The Hammer Ergatta

  • Hosted By: John Carroll University Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 5, 2017
1 9:00 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
0
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
2
4 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
5 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
6 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
2
7 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
8 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
1
9 9:15 AM Womens Open Rec 1k
2
10 9:15 AM Mens Open Rec 1k
1
11 9:30 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
2
12 9:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
13 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
14 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
15 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
1
16 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
17 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
18 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
2
19 10:00 AM Womens Open
17
20 10:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt
7
21 10:30 AM Womens Open Novice
13
22 10:45 AM Womens Open Ltwt Novice
7
23 11:00 AM Mens Open
18
24 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt
14
25 11:30 AM Mens Open Novice
8
26 11:30 AM Mens Open Ltwt Novice
5
27 11:45 AM Mens Open Coxswain (1K)
2
28 11:45 AM Womens Open Coxswain (1K)
6
29 12:00 PM Mixed (3/3 Mens/Womens) Open Sledge Hammer Relay (3K)
11
30 12:30 PM Girls 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
1
31 12:30 PM Boys 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
3
32 12:45 PM Womens HS Varsity
0
33 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
34 12:45 PM Womens HS Novice
5
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
E. Landow
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
M. Williams
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
E. Kohler
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
S. Bertman
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
M. Livingston
 
35 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
5
    The Foundry
Y. Zielinski
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
L. Pazol
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
E. Richter
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
B. Warnock
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
A. Snyder
 
36 12:45 PM Womens HS JV
0
37 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt JV
0
38 1:00 PM Mens HS Varsity
1
39 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
40 1:00 PM Mens HS Novice
4
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
E. Coyne
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
W. Farrall
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
A. Shaheed
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
N. Muhammed
 
41 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
6
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
C. Sullivan
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
F. Dale
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
Q. McDermott
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
M. Ackerman
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
N. Lorenzo
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
S. Crowley
 
42 1:00 PM Mens HS JV
2
    St. Edward High School
N. Grivas
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
L. Luzar
 
43 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt JV
3
    St. Edward High School
D. Benjamin
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
N. Muray
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew
A. Baker
 
44 1:15 PM Mens HS Coxswain (1K)
1
45 1:15 PM Womens HS Coxswain (1K)
0
46 1:30 PM Womens HS Relay (3K)
0
47 1:30 PM Mens HS Relay (3K)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change