The Hammer Ergatta

  • Hosted By: John Carroll University Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 5, 2017
1 9:00 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
0
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
2
4 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
5 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
6 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
2
7 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
8 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
1
9 9:15 AM Womens Open Rec 1k
2
10 9:15 AM Mens Open Rec 1k
1
11 9:30 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
2
12 9:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
13 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
14 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
15 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
1
16 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
17 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
18 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
2
19 10:00 AM Womens Open
17
    John Carroll University Rowing
L. Synek
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Bremer
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
A. Merkel
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Baumgardner
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
C. Kennedy
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Thomsen
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
E. Pearson
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
L. Smith
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
B. Linger
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Kus
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
F. Bush
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
L. Parsons
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
K. Bush
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Yoon
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Ward
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
B. Hartman
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
B. Buchanan
 
20 10:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt
7
21 10:30 AM Womens Open Novice
13
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Braunegg
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Carlson
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Collins
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
I. Iverson
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
E. Judge
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Lai
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Piccirillo
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
K. Wetzel
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
H. Djakovich
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
M. Scherer
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Wilde
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
K. Nokleby
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
H. Wolfe
 
22 10:45 AM Womens Open Ltwt Novice
7
23 11:00 AM Mens Open
18
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Bakula
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors
C. Morrissey
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
T. Taylor
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
M. DiSabato
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
K. Kennedy
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
A. Groff
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
B. Schwegler
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
L. Hoye
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
M. Hausladen
 
    Riverside Boat Club
D. Brubaker
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing
G. Fox
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
I. Steiner
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
R. Norchi
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
B. Lindstrom
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. Mann
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
A. Braniff
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
J. Bellian
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
C. Morris
 
24 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt
14
25 11:30 AM Mens Open Novice
8
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
O. Bolat
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
B. Cehelsky
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
G. Dore
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
S. McClung
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
T. Nehila
 
    Case Orthopaedics
J. Gebhart
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Shultz
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
A. Roshanineshat
 
26 11:30 AM Mens Open Ltwt Novice
5
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
A. Thomas
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Houser
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
P. Jungling
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
J. Madrid
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
I. Plotner
 
27 11:45 AM Mens Open Coxswain (1K)
2
28 11:45 AM Womens Open Coxswain (1K)
6
    John Carroll University Rowing
C. Corrigan
 
    Parkersburg South HS Crew
S. Gandee
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
L. Antonsen
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
A. Wagner
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Patel
 
    John Carroll University Rowing
B. Basil
 
29 12:00 PM Mixed (3/3 Mens/Womens) Open Sledge Hammer Relay (3K)
11
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
T. Nehila
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Patel
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
Z. Patton
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
C. Ahrens
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
A. Daugherty
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
J. Britton
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association
J. Peterson
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association
E. Lancaster/
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association
J. Lenarduzzi
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
L. Hoye
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
R. Norchi
 
30 12:30 PM Girls 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
1
31 12:30 PM Boys 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
3
32 12:45 PM Womens HS Varsity
0
33 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
34 12:45 PM Womens HS Novice
5
35 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
5
36 12:45 PM Womens HS JV
0
37 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt JV
0
38 1:00 PM Mens HS Varsity
1
39 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
40 1:00 PM Mens HS Novice
4
41 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
6
42 1:00 PM Mens HS JV
2
43 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt JV
3
44 1:15 PM Mens HS Coxswain (1K)
1
45 1:15 PM Womens HS Coxswain (1K)
0
46 1:30 PM Womens HS Relay (3K)
0
47 1:30 PM Mens HS Relay (3K)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change