The Hammer Ergatta

  • Hosted By: John Carroll University Rowing

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, February 5, 2017
1 9:00 AM Womens Masters (30-39)
0
2 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
3 9:00 AM Womens Senior Masters (40-49)
2
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association
M. Rhodes
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
C. Ahrens/
 
4 9:00 AM Womens Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
5 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
6 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
2
7 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
8 9:00 AM Womens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
1
9 9:15 AM Womens Open Rec 1k
2
10 9:15 AM Mens Open Rec 1k
1
11 9:30 AM Mens Masters (30-39)
2
12 9:30 AM Mens Masters Ltwt (30-39)
0
13 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters (40-49)
3
14 9:30 AM Mens Senior Masters Ltwt (40-49)
0
15 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters A (50-59)
1
16 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt A (50-59)
0
17 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters B (60+)
1
18 9:30 AM Mens Veteran Masters Ltwt B (60+)
2
19 10:00 AM Womens Open
17
20 10:15 AM Womens Open Ltwt
7
21 10:30 AM Womens Open Novice
13
22 10:45 AM Womens Open Ltwt Novice
7
23 11:00 AM Mens Open
18
24 11:15 AM Mens Open Ltwt
14
25 11:30 AM Mens Open Novice
8
26 11:30 AM Mens Open Ltwt Novice
5
27 11:45 AM Mens Open Coxswain (1K)
2
28 11:45 AM Womens Open Coxswain (1K)
6
29 12:00 PM Mixed (3/3 Mens/Womens) Open Sledge Hammer Relay (3K)
11
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
T. Nehila
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew"
M. Patel
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
Z. Patton
 
    CrossFit Cleveland West
C. Ahrens
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
A. Daugherty
 
    CrossFit Sixth City
J. Britton
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association
J. Peterson
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association
E. Lancaster/
 
    Portage Lakes Rowing Association
J. Lenarduzzi
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
L. Hoye
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team
R. Norchi
 
30 12:30 PM Girls 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
1
31 12:30 PM Boys 8th Grade & Under (500m dash)
3
    CrossFit Cleveland West
I. Barker
 
    The Foundry
T. Zovko
 
    The Foundry
E. Shuster
 
32 12:45 PM Womens HS Varsity
0
33 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
34 12:45 PM Womens HS Novice
5
35 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt Novice
5
36 12:45 PM Womens HS JV
0
37 12:45 PM Womens HS Ltwt JV
0
38 1:00 PM Mens HS Varsity
1
39 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Varsity
0
40 1:00 PM Mens HS Novice
4
41 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt Novice
6
42 1:00 PM Mens HS JV
2
43 1:00 PM Mens HS Ltwt JV
3
44 1:15 PM Mens HS Coxswain (1K)
1
45 1:15 PM Womens HS Coxswain (1K)
0
46 1:30 PM Womens HS Relay (3K)
0
47 1:30 PM Mens HS Relay (3K)
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change