Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 8, 2016
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
16
    Columbia University (A)
 
    Columbia University (B)
 
    Columbia University (C)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
J. Kelly/D. Bridgwater
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Kaufer
 
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Mayur/M. Marran
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
C. Wales/J. Plaut
 
    Columbia University (D)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
N. Thomas/J. Rogers
 
    Harvard University Crew (D)
A. Sterne/S. Kaplan
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
A. Thomas/D. Gary
 
    Harvard University Crew (E)
M. Genovesi/T. Spiers
 
    Columbia University (E)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin
 
    Harvard University Crew (F)
A. Muzaurieta/R. Patrick
 
2 8:30 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
18
    Maritime Rowing Club (Y)
B. McEwan
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
E. Esposito
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Bowen
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Loy
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
D. Walton
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
C. Reich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
L. Sendelbach
 
    New York Athletic Club (X)
A. Neils
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
R. Colgate
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
L. Khizanishvili
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Klein
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Raitto
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
A. Sayles
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
L. Chambers
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
M. Landuyt
 
    New York Athletic Club (C)
S. Marsico
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (B)
M. Carenza
 
3 8:30 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
4 8:30 AM 1x Junior Men
24
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
9
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
17
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
J. Divan
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hoxie
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan
 
    Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club (A)
M. WELLES
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. Ball
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Johnston
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
D. Townsend
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
S. Killen
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Geffs
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. Yale
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
B. Hannon
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
M. Cataldo
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Gigas
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
C. Resnick
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
P. Becker
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
B. Eldridge
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
R. Wettach
 
7 8:45 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
8 8:45 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
2
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
5
    Greenwich Crew (A)
K. DeLuca
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Hettler
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Hathaway
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
A. Costa
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
K. Acciari
 
10 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
15
11 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
2
12 9:00 AM 1x Junior Women
16
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Lehman
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Joseph
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. Meyer-Bosse
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
O. bernardini
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
A. Meurer
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow
 
    City Island Rowing (B)
K. Burke
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
G. Goodyear
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
E. Nelson
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
K. Thomas
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
T. Chermayeff
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
M. Holmgren
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
L. Schnepp
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
E. Dabney
 
    City Island Rowing (C)
G. Bussey
 
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
11
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. McCormack
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Fuchs
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Acworth
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Karcz
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (C)
L. Batal
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association (L)
A. Magian
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
E. Napack
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
s. quayle
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
M. Rodriguez
 
14 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
4
15 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
6
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
K. Iscol
268.8 (77)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Tebay
198.8 (70)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
F. Wackers
268.8 (77)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
J. Byrnes
198.8 (70)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Pasternak
268.8 (77)
    New Haven Rowing Club (C)
E. Shaw
237.5 (74)
16 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
6
9:30 AM BREAK
17 9:40 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
30
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/D. Annunziato/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
B. Shore/D. Jasson/M. Jacobson/W. Gibbons/A. Jacobson/A. Tucker/A. Trauber/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/R. Young/R. Finn/N. Peel/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/D. Gesang/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
T. Sutherland/Q. Usry/D. Senkiw/M. Batal/E. Malespin/A. Foresman/N. Lepore/P. Hadjipanayis/B. Turk (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Markow/J. Trentos/A. Harley/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. Jenkins/g. lessica/K. Brody/K. Lints/J. Brophy (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
T. Kimberlin/C. Bass/W. Gregory/H. Michalik/B. Reynolds/M. Irazu/D. Augustine/Q. Murphy/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
D. Fitzgerald/J. McCarthy/B. BLACK/N. Stachurski/M. Guinee/R. VIGULS/F. Gallagi/J. Psaras/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Ferris/A. Balaji/T. Innes/M. Chayet/R. Quinn/C. Moorman/J. Hammer/M. Twombly/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Borsy/A. Orner/R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/P. Curley/E. Koeckert/Z. Johnston/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
N. Torre-Tasso/J. Petrino/C. Siemer/E. McDonald/E. Bean/T. Petrino/I. Cipollaro/B. Helfrich/P. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Arvai/C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/B. DeNicola/r. McManus/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/A. Ketchian/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/L. Ziozis/G. Thatos/M. khalifa/B. Kim/A. Hom/S. Foglio/C. Yun/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Beristain/P. ISKANDAR/L. Brien/J. Rivera/A. Khan/Z. Hatzis/M. Rosenfeld/G. Rosenfeld/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. weggeland/R. Salamack/J. Dougherty/A. Gabberty/C. Rose/R. Herrmann/k. riesterer/D. Jagustyn/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
T. Clark/J. Byrne/D. Manello/B. Black/P. Dolan/J. Thornton/D. Fitzgerald/M. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Jaffe/N. MATEJAK/E. Boone/G. Ung/Z. Ridgway/L. Grepl-Malmgren/K. Phillips/C. Stich/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
T. Burda/B. Skeels/J. Magioncalda/L. Spagnoli/M. Maloney/j. castaneda/M. Donohue/m. alicea/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (C)
O. Nusbaum/R. McMurchy/J. Hoeffel/J. Hall/F. Tucker/N. Breckenridge/B. Morales/S. Akrongold/A. Grossman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
E. Rabinowitz/J. Muirhead/M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/P. Weber/S. Sharma/M. Roesser/N. TAMBE/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
W. Haviland/A. Sicko/S. Turley/C. LIBASCI/L. Thompson/G. Thompson/C. Roddy/V. Panichelli/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Monks/J. Miller/M. Arndt/E. Urda/D. Janucik/D. O'Rourke/A. Fleischmann/B. Dunleavy/H. Pomeroy (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Katopodis/D. Kuehn/T. Qiu/R. Lee/J. Casazza/Y. Biniaris/R. Foglio/W. Boutalis/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Reisman/J. Healy/E. Mooney/R. Bartolome/N. Wacyk/R. Pere/A. whelan/M. Miles/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/J. Connors/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/W. Collins/B. Muldoon/J. Magaldi/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Briglin/C. Lawrence/A. Crowell/M. Cunningham/J. Wade/A. Stepnowsky/J. Kineon/T. Redpath/L. McAndrews (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Nugent/A. Outeiral/G. Alexander /J. O'Rourke/W. Popielaski/P. Keller/A. Malinowski/N. Giordano/r. brian (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Moss/B. Radvany/E. Couillens/A. Brodowski/D. Gajewski/T. Bruno/E. Kamtekar/G. Barthelmes/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
T. Massam/C. Donald/M. MELVIN/N. Brehm/W. Ferrarese/D. Lee/J. Jackson/R. Rusk/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Petrozzi/C. Straub/A. Picone/K. Daniel/S. Mooney/M. Cosentino/L. Passacantando/E. Segnini/J. Lyons (Cox)
 
18 9:50 AM 8+ Masters Women
13
19 9:50 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
27
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
i. mcLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/N. Levy (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/S. Heath/l. hudson/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
J. Macrae/H. Jacobson/F. Woodring/E. Richards/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
A. DiRubbo/C. Wohlfahrt/C. Goudreau/S. Springstead/M. Rhoda (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Sekhon/C. Hunt/A. Zhou (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Cagliostro/N. Bregman/C. McGee/A. Kehm/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Santabarbara/E. Iannantuoni/T. Needleman/M. Spisak/E. Yao (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (B)
A. Bulazel/H. Chilton/K. Dowley/O. Falkenrath/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hilal/K. Seda/E. Cerulli/M. Reilly/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
V. Tobin/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. christakos/S. Cooper/T. Brown/S. Tarling/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
D. Margiotta/C. O'Hara/K. Pedro/C. Longobardi/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
H. Weingartner/C. Soltz/M. Comstock/A. McIntyre/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
C. Sutherland/J. Breen/S. Daniels/K. Patel/J. Stetler (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
O. Dolan/P. Benfer/G. Taylor/M. Macy/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Guy/A. Deljanin/L. Jackson/A. Genovese/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/C. Westerman/A. Kothari/A. Poussaint/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burke/C. Everett/s. pendrill/B. Pushner/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
M. Gillman/C. Sablinski/K. Hagerty/J. Burghardt/n. luciano (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
E. Veber/G. Richardson/A. Nazer/A. Ntagkounakis/A. Kassinove (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
I. Wilkowski/R. Korzendorfer/K. Turk/M. Mcmillan/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Papazian/A. Reddington/A. Luo/A. Yuan/S. Vincoff (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
Q. Fleming/J. Brameier/A. Delfino/S. Chupka/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
J. Reynolds/L. Abramson/R. Caruso/H. Schaenman/M. Comstock (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Hacker/A. White/C. Hacker/C. Tagliavia/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (C)
C. Cornacchia/E. Tonkel/K. Kerrick/J. Longo/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
10:00 AM BREAK
20 10:10 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
21 10:10 AM 2x Masters Men
14
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/J. Cotter
78.1 (56)
    Narragansett Boat Club (X)
e. geyh/D. Rand
101.2 (60)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
T. Luz/R. Redpath
53.5 (51)
    Great River Rowing (A)
C. Newlan/D. Fitzpatrick
9.3 (37)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Koven/R. Klein
7.5 (36)
    New Haven Rowing Club (C)
J. Morrell/D. Vogel
101.2 (60)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Baird/A. Almond
26.8 (44)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Slater/R. Visinski
0.0 (26)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (B)
M. Lonski/J. Donovan
37.2 (47)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (C)
J. Ma/M. O'Connor
30.1 (45)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
S. Majd/M. Alloway
107.4 (61)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Wind/J. Moody
188.1 (72)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
A. Cary/L. Dailis
89.3 (58)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
B. Walsh/S. Gurney
281.0 (82)
22 10:10 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
3
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
8
24 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
16
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. de Biasi/S. Schmidt
41.0 (48)
    Composite: PCRA, Greenwich Crew (E)
s. Caffrey/L. Choate
58.1 (52)
    Great River Rowing (A)
B. Vara/P. McManus
53.5 (51)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sisung/L. Alphonse
58.1 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Gasser/Y. Chagina
26.8 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Nardone/J. Martin
49.1 (50)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/S. Lane
95.1 (59)
    Great River Rowing (B)
M. Shaw/A. Franko
7.5 (36)
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
89.3 (58)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
45.0 (49)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
S. Adams/N. Arrato
3.3 (33)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
62.8 (53)
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
J. Sherman/K. Williams
23.8 (43)
    Greenwich Crew (D)
D. Herman/S. Yung
72.8 (55)
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
M. Dowd/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
171.7 (70)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Stonehill/L. Case
78.1 (56)
10:30 AM BREAK
25 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
25
26 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
27 11:00 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
33
28 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
6
29 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
8
30 11:20 AM 4+ Masters Men
20
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/J. Chatzky (Cox)
95.1 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Hatch/B. Gardiner/l. kurzner/R. Gervase/P. Claflin (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/T. Ayer/J. Marcon/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
41.0 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Lusins/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/D. Sesler/J. McCarron (Cox)
49.1 (50)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
62.8 (53)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
101.2 (60)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Kaufer/J. Woody/A. Thomas/N. Kress/S. Lesser (Cox)
15.7 (40)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/F. Smith/G. Huang/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
113.8 (62)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. Sherman/E. Truntz/S. DeSantis/H. Aslam/L. Pentz (Cox)
2.3 (32)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/S. Martel/R. Higgs/C. Santos (Cox)
20.9 (42)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley/W. Plage/A. Socha (Cox)
107.4 (61)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/D. Potts/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/C. Galati (Cox)
53.5 (51)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Mayur/M. Marran/P. DeYoung/I. Wash/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. DOWNING/d. melnik/T. Gocken/J. Vinocour/A. Stylos (Cox)
2.3 (32)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stone/P. Donohue/C. King/J. Ewing/a. mennillo (Cox)
67.7 (54)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Humphrey/T. Smith/K. Martin/J. Cassidy/P. Ryan (Cox)
18.2 (41)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Greaser/B. Doerner/R. McMahon/K. Davis/N. Rousseau (Cox)
26.8 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
C. Redhead/P. Bogin/P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Schneider/s. hetman/G. Wolf/J. Goodman/J. Akhbari (Cox)
30.1 (45)
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
113.8 (62)
31 11:20 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
10
32 11:20 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
4
33 11:30 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
30
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Hammer/B. Braunstein/C. Schwabacher/R. Quinn/M. Twombly/E. Goggin/M. Schlossberg/N. Engelke/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/C. Borgogni/C. Pyne/W. Turner/T. Powell/J. Dailey/T. Clickner/R. Hoffberg/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/D. Annunziato/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Morgan/A. Simoneau/D. Loginsky/E. Miljkovic/F. Tucci/K. Tchakmakjian/B. Castle/N. Hooper/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
P. Chadwell/N. Dow/A. Edwardson/B. Firestein/T. Fouts/C. Heath/N. Jaiswal/T. Lewis/C. Burnett (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/M. khalifa/G. Menke/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Brandes/G. Pastore/S. Terry/M. Lorenz/J. Dall/J. Ryb/c. mondschein/N. King/H. Markfield (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
E. Erne/R. Nolan/H. Newman/N. Sant-Foster/E. Tejera/M. Wesson/N. Lachaine/E. Ash/J. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Masone/A. Araujo/i. Holmberg/C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/H. Carey/A. Cooke/Z. Muraskin/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
M. Kaming-Thanassi/E. Nicolson/J. Farrell/T. Tozawa/C. Klein/J. Simpson/J. Tattersall/K. Terrell-Perica/L. Nuovo (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Legendre/D. Mennillo/P. Fancher/K. Linebarger/C. Dawson/B. Davis/H. Zinn/Z. Kelly/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
P. Uglum/P. Monaco/E. Patti/e. bastianich/F. Minella/S. Foncillas/D. Hamilton/P. Lacalamita/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
B. Short/J. Byrne/P. Eustace/N. Torre-Tasso/M. McCauley/R. VIGULS/D. Duffy/E. Gilmore/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
E. Kennedy/A. Overmeer/C. Novak/R. Moseley/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/D. Williams/J. Kahle/J. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
G. Mehra/T. Sandford/J. Sprung/N. Wolanske/C. van den Born/H. Michalik/S. Akrongold/H. Nagler/P. Mauboussin (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
B. Rooney/T. Petrino/A. Cartwright/P. Schwartz/B. Ruszczyk/M. Wenger/D. O'Donnall/J. Petrino/S. Koziolkowsky (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
G. Lopez/W. Lefever/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/D. Canale/H. Olejarczyk/R. Vujtech/M. Tjhi/R. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Gruenstrass/d. Mohn/M. Phillips/j. meinen/Q. Cohen/P. Condon/B. Weinstein/G. Bouslough/J. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
L. Blanc/C. Tang/A. Palmer/J. Theriault/A. Yermekkaliyev/M. Hu/N. Shey/S. Shin/C. Lee (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
O. Grueterich/J. Oswald/G. Bryant/V. Merrick/T. Frey/H. Marache/L. Colagrossi/W. Cecio/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Koether/J. Edwards/S. Desmond/A. Kim/M. Callahan/B. Fine/M. Simons/M. Chayet/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
b. bradley/J. Caldwell/J. Helfer/L. Novick/G. Tully/j. windmiller/G. Zeccolella/A. Francoeur/L. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. weggeland/R. Salamack/J. Dougherty/A. Gabberty/C. Rose/R. Herrmann/k. riesterer/D. Jagustyn/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
M. Gomprecht/E. Todd/T. Downs/A. Coppola/A. DeMartino/C. Cosenza/D. Pons/S. Leigh/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Samuel/N. Maniglia/R. Chan/L. El-Tayib/R. Mazaud/M. Steinthal/K. Sheth/W. Goggins/N. Zarra (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (C)
S. Heim/A. Formato/R. Alter/K. Johnson/F. Thomas/J. Gordon/A. Na/T. MacHale/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
T. Troxell/H. Grant/L. Jacobs-Skolik/T. Brown/C. Moorman/G. Lopez-Paul/M. Chermayeff/J. Hamer/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Thwaites/S. Walter/B. Borowsky/J. Flynn/J. Szczepanski/X. Peña/G. Anderson/D. Fleming/K. Cohane (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Nugent/A. Outeiral/G. Alexander /J. O'Rourke/W. Popielaski/P. Keller/A. Malinowski/N. Giordano/r. brian (Cox)
 
34 11:30 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
18
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/C. Notarfrancesco/C. Esse/B. Pushner/C. Notarfrancesco/B. Walsh/J. McGuire/C. Santry/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Byrne/M. Rickman/K. Cuneo/O. Vavasour/A. Meidenbauer/S. Signor/Q. McNary/C. Grabowski/S. Shea (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/C. Thibault/M. Mcmillan/L. Koven/S. de la sierra/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Bower/K. Eddie/i. mcLaughlin/O. Luther/K. Kern/C. Geffs/B. Hermann/I. Johnston/S. Shulman (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. Caton/E. Kim/R. Corcoran/E. Kiley/V. Papadakos/K. FitzSimons/L. Lee/A. Jacono/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
I. Wilkowski/C. Segal/K. Finnegan/C. Tagliavia/A. Meurer/R. Korzendorfer/K. Turk/M. Freydberg/A. Kishore (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
P. Libasci/M. VanDerbeck/M. Tessier/T. McGrinder/E. Horvath/L. Dempsey/C. Crowell/L. Park/L. Abbruzzese (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
G. Anderson/M. Drew/E. Drake/E. Brown/A. Sicko/M. Ball/E. Johnston/M. Gutknecht/G. Dexter (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
L. Ansari/D. Friedman/B. Tam/E. Burstein/D. Dubrow-Compaine/B. Hunsinger/A. Beber/S. Copeman/J. Sclar (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Campbell/K. Kane/D. Kilcullen/M. Macy/A. Sickles/P. Benfer/J. Serina/S. Los/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
K. Kerrick/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. Hornick/E. Tonkel/C. Soltz/H. Weingartner/A. Lee/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
O. Andersen/M. Bawa/P. Mishkin/N. Singh/K. Levine/M. Muni/t. muni/J. Berdzik/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Kaloudis/D. Schlemmer/G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/W. McClenahan/M. Barnett/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
N. Bregman/G. Bussey/C. McGee/A. Kehm/A. shea/A. McNamara/A. Scorziello/E. Hajdrovic/E. Cagliostro (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Dodd/M. Gundrum/O. Dolan/G. Taylor/M. Rascoe/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
M. Slabbert/A. Slabbert/W. Pundyk/J. Reynolds/S. Shepherd/S. Pankoff/J. Yaffa/B. Kozek/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
E. Gillis/L. Lapins/A. Sodi/C. MURPHY/J. Henry/S. D'Angelo/A. McEntee/A. Yuan/A. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
A. Bennitt/Z. Ridgway/N. Ducret/R. Malyshev/P. Barth/P. D'Agostino/E. Meador/A. Lucier/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
35 11:50 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
20
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
M. Heck/J. Sparano/E. Emmich/S. Nicholes/C. Perella/E. deVries/C. Susko/C. Wagner/M. Oke (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
A. Mayle/L. Sadrakula/C. Lincoln/C. Merrill-Bloch/C. Troy/L. Conway/A. Colarusso/C. Visnic/C. Challe (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/E. Veber/A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Ntagkounakis/C. Hunt/O. Serban/A. Nazer/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Zavattaro/J. Nanai/A. Salony/C. Aldeanueva/J. Sardone/E. Simpson/E. Cattau/S. Gilroy/A. Lombardi (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Walsh/J. McGuire/K. Griffin/V. Lo/A. Orseck/G. FERRIS/K. McGinley/G. Burkard/H. Heisler (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/A. Su/H. Kwoun/I. Umunna/S. Sherman/A. Taitano/S. Albert-Rozenberg/H. Hummel/E. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
M. Cusumano/E. De Martini/A. LoPinto/c. esser/J. Roche/M. Byrne/J. Callinan/L. Perkins/B. Napoli (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Heber/L. Schlegal/L. Cooper/T. Nobles/J. Constantine/I. Phillips/k. marcus/c. patafio/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Congiu/G. O'Connell/R. Howard/E. Beier/K. Keating/B. Federowicz/K. Howard/L. Howard/J. Hokanson (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
M. McGuire/G. Ryan/O. Czech/G. Bizup/K. Delaney/E. O'Kelly-Lynch/E. Weiss/A. Nair/F. Ellis (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/M. Loree/A. Jacono/I. Caton/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
H. Richards/A. Neubert/C. Kessman/C. Stammen/N. Moriarity/C. Einhorn/s. mcandrew/M. Grady/M. Carew-Miller (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Sulkowski/C. Sabaro/E. Raezer/G. Mullen/L. Kelly/T. Gray/E. Bowman/I. Stemmerman/G. Ha (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
L. Wilson/K. Cooke/S. Egan/S. Klakeg/E. Zetterberg/S. Kalra/E. Farnam/S. Watson/J. ruggieri (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Dodaro/H. Svedin/E. Meador/H. Feldmeth/C. Rosen/D. Loveless/B. Wallace/E. Carlson/L. Garnett (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
Z. apodiacos/H. Rower 2/V. Rower 3/E. Rower 4/L. Lee/A. Rower 5/E. Rower 6/N. Rower 7/A. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Meyer-Bosse/P. Cuthbertson/I. Ratcliffe/c. o'brien/e. o'brien/S. ten Cate/N. Amlicke/C. Notarfrancesco/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
A. Freeman/J. Brendel/N. Clifford/L. Smolev/A. Bickham/L. Campbell/A. Dally/E. Olmsted/C. Minyo (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
m. knapp/J. McAndrew/J. McCallion/C. Morgan/M. Pace/S. Pepe/A. Quarto/S. Sepulveda/M. Grgas (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
M. Brady-Fuchsman/K. Barsch/C. Clarke/R. Coronesi/B. Catalano/S. Ermmarino/K. Ghosio/S. Gould/E. Allen (Cox)
 
36 11:50 AM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
28
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/J. McGuire/C. Esse/B. Pushner/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
b. walsh/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/K. Johnson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/J. Abbruzzese/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Dodd/C. Griskowitz/M. Rascoe/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
J. Cornacchia/K. Kynast/L. Davis/A. Bernhardt/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/A. Holland/S. Stone/A. De Vito/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
H. Weingartner/C. Soltz/M. Comstock/A. McIntyre/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/J. Gaughan/M. Hyland/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
L. Wilson/H. Butler/M. Abugri/M. van Mierlo/A. Zhou (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/N. Smoor/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
B. Subramaniam/K. Miao/S. Heath/a. stengel/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/L. Koven/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Duhamel/M. Gaggini/K. Hayward/K. McGann/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Paternoster/J. Sweeney/A. Rosanio/E. Mac Kay/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Kelly/L. Langlais/K. Thibodeau/S. Viele/L. Dux (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. Caton/a. panzone/K. Miller/L. Lee/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
B. Kaz/J. Traylor/D. Schlemmer/L. Kuhn/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell/M. Owen/E. Caton/F. Aronson/L. Scura (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Regan/S. Sullivan/M. Murphy/J. Lasorsa/G. Gould (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
S. Santiago/A. Williams/C. Miller/M. Tice/J. Roy (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Cunningham/F. Fradianni/S. Cronin/J. Frank/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
H. Karen/M. O'Reilly/G. Hughes/N. O'Sullivan/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
K. Myers/F. Johnson/E. Kinstel/M. Takegami/N. Storey (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
E. Farnam/K. Cooke/O. Serban/A. Nazir/D. Bernsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. van Meel/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
H. Eckstein/K. Lynch/E. Nugent/C. Popielaski/O. Eckstein (Cox)
 
12:15 PM LUNCH BREAK
37 1:45 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Bell/S. Holzhauer/E. Koether/J. Edwards/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/J. Greer/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Shelley/A. Back/J. Barry/P. Sheehan/S. Aral/J. Rapp/J. Sullivan/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/D. Mannello/M. Duffy/E. McDonald/W. Short/P. Dolan/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Woods/J. Schmidt/S. Desmond/C. Scheurkogel/E. Vosper/E. Beg/S. Batter/S. Thors/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/V. Gomez/P. Vanamee/E. Fogarty/A. Gomez/E. Clark/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/A. Gugger/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/Q. Thibault/W. Arndt/T. Polkinghorne/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/E. Hanley/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/B. Mo/R. Lee/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/J. Anthony/C. Crawley/A. Bomba/J. Costa/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Ekern/R. Sill/J. Hilton/J. Batchelor/E. Marsh/G. Hanauer/A. Williams/D. Koproski/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/R. Doyle/O. galvin/B. Burbage/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/A. Makara/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Bickham/T. Webb/M. McRae/A. Frascella/M. Lee-Amezcua/H. Dunham/C. Callahan/W. Heim/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Miller/T. Rackiewicz/S. McLeary/L. Murphy/G. Barnes/S. Rosa/M. Lasorsa/M. Minor/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Schlemmer/H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/P. King/J. MacCallum/D. Murphy/D. Traore/J. Tapper/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Wade/L. Briglin/B. Spiewak/J. Cote/g. lessica/M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/I. Trostle/B. Pollio (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/C. Silva/C. Levine/L. Mersky/R. Berger/J. Gallagher/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Kinter/S. Hughes/K. Sutera/D. Dortch/M. Andersen/L. Deng/P. Zhelnin/B. Stergion/S. Brune (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/T. Gillingham/R. Finn/J. Folkerts/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/D. Gesang/B. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Birkmaier/A. Elbedawy/T. Woodward/J. Donovan/T. Casey/Z. Ruf/A. Malinowski/J. Baloga/M. Kees (Cox)
 
38 2:00 PM 4+ Open Men
13
39 2:00 PM 4x Junior Men
18
40 2:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
18
41 2:15 PM 4+ Open Women
1
42 2:15 PM 4x Junior Women
23
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/E. Cagliostro/K. Thomas/N. Smoor
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
M. Owen/E. Caton/F. Aronson/K. Dyrvik
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
H. Gelnaw/G. Walker/M. Adams/I. DeSpirito
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
N. Partlow/S. Naughton/M. Bose/M. Avallone
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
M. Jones/A. Orseck/H. Weisman/K. DeAgro
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/N. Selmon/S. Spisak/M. McGuire
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/Z. HASBROUCK
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (D)
C. Martin/R. Smith/E. Smicka/A. Meli
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
F. Johnson/I. Syed/S. Daniels/E. Kinstel
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
F. Woodring/H. Jacobson/E. Christman/A. Mayle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Dabney/A. Lee/M. Freydberg/A. Lehman
 
    Montclair High School (A)
E. Kaloudis/W. McClenahan/G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Kelly/L. Langlais/S. Viele/K. Thibodeau
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brameier/A. Delfino/S. Chupka/Q. Fleming
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
E. Trieste/A. Dunning/k. gravel/S. Santiago
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
E. Tonkel/A. Pankoff/S. Shepherd/H. Berrick
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
M. Gundrum/A. Matrassi/A. Sickles/J. Serina
 
    City Island Rowing (B)
A. shea/A. McNamara/A. Scorziello/E. Hajdrovic
 
    Montclair High School (B)
M. Pradieu/M. Barnett/V. Tobin/K. Troeller
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C)
S. Cianfarani/S. Kelly/B. Fensterer/C. Layden
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Cunningham/F. Fradianni/S. Cronin/J. Frank
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
C. Hacker/Z. Ridgway/N. Ducret/R. Mistry
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (D)
I. Bokan/J. Dalton/M. Hudson/K. Baxstrome
 
43 2:15 PM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
26
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lints/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/K. Brody/J. Brophy (Cox)/
 
    Salisbury School (A)
P. Fousek/K. Somerville/N. Seeber/E. Tuohy/Z. Alex (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
T. Jamidar/J. Rose/R. Ben/S. Wendel/M. London (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Jaffe/M. Matejak/E. Boone/C. Stich/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
A. Araujo/T. Redpath/i. Holmberg/A. Crowell/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Eljamal/J. Costa/J. Anthony/C. Crawley/Z. Fredeman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
N. TAMBE/S. Sharma/M. Roesser/J. Muirhead/A. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
W. O'Connor/D. Findikoglu/K. Nawata/A. Cochrane/N. Ince (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Grady/m. alicea/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/N. D'AVANZO (Cox)/
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Fan/B. Ludwig/P. Yacuk/D. French/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/B. Asman/C. Parilla/C. Hannon/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/G. Thatos/D. Dreyer/M. Canino/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/J. Connors/H. Skutch/P. Schroeder/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
I. South/J. Brocker/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/A. Hauser (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bernhaut/G. Dexter/W. Buchanan/S. Peterson/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/E. Morton/T. Howard/J. Gould/K. McCormack (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Tompkins/C. Tompkins/C. Pavone/C. Burress/M. French (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Z. Ridgway/G. Ung/K. Phillips/L. Grepl-Malmgren/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
C. Dorf/E. Dorf/J. Payne/S. Oswald/F. Moreira (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
E. Kim/E. Desousa/A. Capra/S. D'Angelo/S. Vincoff (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
J. Freeman/A. Robie/B. Wintermute/N. Babala-Money/S. Basescu (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/C. Achoa/F. Thomas/J. Lodovico (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Keyser/R. Rusk/S. Mason/B. Kramer/J. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (C)
K. Kay/T. Lesica/S. Tronsen/R. Kmeta-Suarez/J. Gaggini (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/V. Papadakos (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
C. Novak/R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/E. Kennedy/L. Shimonaka (Cox)
 
44 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
3
45 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
7
46 2:30 PM 4+ Masters Women
17
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/f. smith/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
62.8 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
53.5 (51)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Rourke/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/J. McCarron (Cox)
89.3 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Purcell/K. Huber/K. Weber/S. Shepard/P. Claflin (Cox)
101.2 (60)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/I. Fox (Cox)
62.8 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/T. Hazelton/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
4.6 (34)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Guinan/C. Stratton/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Herman/C. Santos (Cox)
26.8 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
k. atterbury/E. Collins/J. Bresler/G. Horton/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
33.5 (46)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Droney/C. Reading/C. Kruse/M. Gregg/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
95.1 (59)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/A. Victor/T. Ramos/S. Beaudry/P. Ryan (Cox)
83.6 (57)
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
N. Kynast/C. Abbruzzese/S. Bernhardt/J. Kelley/M. Oxford (Cox)
53.5 (51)
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
67.7 (54)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/J. Wingo/K. Franzen/H. sweeney/S. Lavieri (Cox)/
58.1 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/Z. Johnston (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/C. Baldino/C. Cohen/K. Takacs (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Mills/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/S. Lesser (Cox)
49.1 (50)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/S. Linowski/M. Sanderson/G. DiFulvio/K. Konzen (Cox)
67.7 (54)
47 2:30 PM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
10
2:45 PM BREAK
48 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
11
49 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
50 3:10 PM 8+ Masters Men
18
51 3:10 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
22
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse/G. Johnson/N. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock/P. Cuthbertson/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/O. Luther/L. Squitieri/K. Kern/G. Collins/E. Petreski/K. Batson/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/L. Meidenbauer/S. Haley/B. Martin/C. Pazderski/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. Navarrete/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/M. van Meel/C. Chambers/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Dodd/M. Gundrum/O. Dolan/G. Taylor/M. Rascoe/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/e. o'brien/I. Ratcliffe/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
L. Abramson/A. GIANNETTI/J. Reynolds/H. Schaenman/R. Caruso/J. Yaffa/e. napack/B. Kozek/A. Cahn (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Smith/J. Catalano/G. Smith/S. Delaney/M. Lahr/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
B. Subramaniam/K. Miao/J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/l. hudson/a. stengel/S. Heath/H. Ferguson/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Khanna/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/C. Perry/M. Kussman/D. Piou/A. Blacklow/R. Eisenbud/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Palmyra/P. Finnegan/A. Murphy/M. Garvalosa/F. Marchese/N. Mathwasa/J. Riley-Weinberg/N. Webb/S. Rocca (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/O. bernardini/M. christakos/S. Cooper/S. Tarling/T. Brown/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/I. Caton/K. Miller/L. Lee/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
H. Karen/M. O'Reilly/G. Hughes/N. O'Sullivan/M. Cusumano/c. esser/K. Giglio/c. williams/G. Schmitz (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
k. poulson/s. morgan/k. hennessy/a. deme/c. rubin/j. romano/k. oelofse/A. Persad/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/C. Sablinski/J. Gaughan/M. Hyland/A. DiRubbo/M. Gillman/J. Burghardt/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/G. Gordon/M. Greeley/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/G. Grube/C. Demola/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. O'Connor/L. Feldman/A. Madow/C. Einhorn/G. Brown/H. Rossi/C. Stammen/E. Wirt/M. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Paternoster/J. Sweeney/K. Hilal/A. Rosanio/E. Mac Kay/E. Cerulli/M. Reilly/A. Spath/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Armetta/C. Vinch-Buck/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/C. Couillens/G. Lavery/K. Wild/I. Roemer/G. Wonnell/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
B. Kaz/J. Traylor/L. Kuhn/D. Schlemmer/I. Wastler/V. Tobin/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Shehab/K. Lustig (15)/C. Varga/M. Barkenbush/B. Parker/S. Closser/S. Hansen/S. Kennedy-Moore/C. Galati (Cox)
 
52 3:30 PM 4x Masters Men
6
53 3:30 PM 4x Masters Women
9
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/S. Roberson/L. Farrell/A. Murphy
99.4 (61)
    Composite: Litchfield Hills, Greenwich Crew (A)
K. Erickson/G. Zaharek/K. DeLuca/S. Mills
22.0 (43)
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Ribbens/M. Kiehnle/D. Cosentino/M. Cain
45.5 (50)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/K. Williams/H. Johnston/M. Hurley
37.9 (48)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Fuchs/P. Ingersoll/P. Lynch/J. Montanaro
45.5 (50)
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
s. Allgood/C. Galloway/L. McCarron/J. Sherman
10.4 (38)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
C. McGeehan/E. Knapp/A. Kerns/J. Moody
99.4 (61)
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
G. Gasser/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
117.7 (64)
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
L. Fisher/L. Carter/A. Aronson/A. Cherednikova
27.9 (45)
54 3:40 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
25
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/M. Morehead/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/D. Stempel (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Woods/A. Bell/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/D. Justin/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
O. Connolly/J. weggeland/M. Dossie/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/A. Bomba/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. Sullivan/I. Gallagher/T. Pimentel/T. Stumpel/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
T. Cervera/G. Simmons/L. Prestamo/J. Perda/E. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/A. Gugger/M. Steinthal/T. Polkinghorne/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
T. Burda/L. Spagnoli/J. Magioncalda/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Roy/A. Janus/J. Bednarek/R. Hogan/H. Skigen (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/T. Berle Carman/A. Dumitriu/I. Dirks/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/H. Vecchione/J. MacCallum/K. Schlemmer/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Smith/P. Fancher/K. Linebarger/O. Sanchez/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Gibbons/B. Shore/M. Jacobson/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/W. Arndt/Q. Thibault/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. khalifa/M. Canino/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
C. Pyne/J. Katzman/H. GRODIN/J. Greer/N. TAMBE (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (B)
D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/J. Tapper/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
T. Mahan/A. Francoeur/J. Kulakauskas/T. Woodward/A. Rizzo (Cox)
 
55 Beachfront Tent Sites
11
    Brunswick School Boat Club
 
    City Island Rowing
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
 
    Fairfield University Rowing
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing
 
56 Waterfront Tent Sites
26
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change