Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 8, 2016
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
16
2 8:30 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
18
3 8:30 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
4 8:30 AM 1x Junior Men
24
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
9
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
17
7 8:45 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
8 8:45 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
2
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
5
10 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
15
11 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
2
12 9:00 AM 1x Junior Women
16
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
11
14 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
4
15 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
6
16 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
6
9:30 AM BREAK
17 9:40 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
30
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/D. Annunziato/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
B. Shore/D. Jasson/M. Jacobson/W. Gibbons/A. Jacobson/A. Tucker/A. Trauber/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/R. Young/R. Finn/N. Peel/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/D. Gesang/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
T. Sutherland/Q. Usry/D. Senkiw/M. Batal/E. Malespin/A. Foresman/N. Lepore/P. Hadjipanayis/B. Turk (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Markow/J. Trentos/A. Harley/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. Jenkins/g. lessica/K. Brody/K. Lints/J. Brophy (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
T. Kimberlin/C. Bass/W. Gregory/H. Michalik/B. Reynolds/M. Irazu/D. Augustine/Q. Murphy/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
D. Fitzgerald/J. McCarthy/B. BLACK/N. Stachurski/M. Guinee/R. VIGULS/F. Gallagi/J. Psaras/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Ferris/A. Balaji/T. Innes/M. Chayet/R. Quinn/C. Moorman/J. Hammer/M. Twombly/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Borsy/A. Orner/R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/P. Curley/E. Koeckert/Z. Johnston/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
N. Torre-Tasso/J. Petrino/C. Siemer/E. McDonald/E. Bean/T. Petrino/I. Cipollaro/B. Helfrich/P. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Arvai/C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/B. DeNicola/r. McManus/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/A. Ketchian/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/L. Ziozis/G. Thatos/M. khalifa/B. Kim/A. Hom/S. Foglio/C. Yun/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Beristain/P. ISKANDAR/L. Brien/J. Rivera/A. Khan/Z. Hatzis/M. Rosenfeld/G. Rosenfeld/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. weggeland/R. Salamack/J. Dougherty/A. Gabberty/C. Rose/R. Herrmann/k. riesterer/D. Jagustyn/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
T. Clark/J. Byrne/D. Manello/B. Black/P. Dolan/J. Thornton/D. Fitzgerald/M. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Jaffe/N. MATEJAK/E. Boone/G. Ung/Z. Ridgway/L. Grepl-Malmgren/K. Phillips/C. Stich/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
T. Burda/B. Skeels/J. Magioncalda/L. Spagnoli/M. Maloney/j. castaneda/M. Donohue/m. alicea/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (C)
O. Nusbaum/R. McMurchy/J. Hoeffel/J. Hall/F. Tucker/N. Breckenridge/B. Morales/S. Akrongold/A. Grossman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Rabinowitz/J. Muirhead/M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/P. Weber/S. Sharma/M. Roesser/N. TAMBE/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
W. Haviland/A. Sicko/S. Turley/C. LIBASCI/L. Thompson/G. Thompson/C. Roddy/V. Panichelli/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Monks/J. Miller/M. Arndt/E. Urda/D. Janucik/D. O'Rourke/A. Fleischmann/B. Dunleavy/H. Pomeroy (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Katopodis/D. Kuehn/T. Qiu/R. Lee/J. Casazza/Y. Biniaris/R. Foglio/W. Boutalis/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Reisman/J. Healy/E. Mooney/R. Bartolome/N. Wacyk/R. Pere/A. whelan/M. Miles/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/J. Connors/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/W. Collins/B. Muldoon/J. Magaldi/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Briglin/C. Lawrence/A. Crowell/M. Cunningham/J. Wade/A. Stepnowsky/J. Kineon/T. Redpath/L. McAndrews (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Nugent/A. Outeiral/G. Alexander/J. O'Rourke/W. Popielaski/P. Keller/A. Malinowski/N. Giordano/r. brian (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Moss/B. Radvany/E. Couillens/A. Brodowski/D. Gajewski/T. Bruno/E. Kamtekar/G. Barthelmes/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
T. Massam/C. Donald/M. MELVIN/N. Brehm/W. Ferrarese/D. Lee/J. Jackson/R. Rusk/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Petrozzi/C. Straub/A. Picone/K. Daniel/S. Mooney/M. Cosentino/L. Passacantando/E. Segnini/J. Lyons (Cox)
 
18 9:50 AM 8+ Masters Women
13
19 9:50 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
27
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
i. mcLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/N. Levy (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/S. Heath/l. hudson/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
J. Macrae/H. Jacobson/F. Woodring/E. Richards/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
A. DiRubbo/C. Wohlfahrt/C. Goudreau/S. Springstead/M. Rhoda (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Sekhon/C. Hunt/A. Zhou (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Cagliostro/N. Bregman/C. McGee/A. Kehm/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Santabarbara/E. Iannantuoni/T. Needleman/M. Spisak/E. Yao (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (B)
A. Bulazel/H. Chilton/K. Dowley/O. Falkenrath/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hilal/K. Seda/E. Cerulli/M. Reilly/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
V. Tobin/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. christakos/S. Cooper/T. Brown/S. Tarling/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
D. Margiotta/C. O'Hara/K. Pedro/C. Longobardi/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Weingartner/C. Soltz/M. Comstock/A. McIntyre/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
C. Sutherland/J. Breen/S. Daniels/K. Patel/J. Stetler (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
O. Dolan/P. Benfer/G. Taylor/M. Macy/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Guy/A. Deljanin/L. Jackson/A. Genovese/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/C. Westerman/A. Kothari/A. Poussaint/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burke/C. Everett/s. pendrill/B. Pushner/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
M. Gillman/C. Sablinski/K. Hagerty/J. Burghardt/n. luciano (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
E. Veber/G. Richardson/A. Nazer/A. Ntagkounakis/A. Kassinove (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
I. Wilkowski/R. Korzendorfer/K. Turk/M. Mcmillan/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Papazian/A. Reddington/A. Luo/A. Yuan/S. Vincoff (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
Q. Fleming/J. Brameier/A. Delfino/S. Chupka/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
J. Reynolds/L. Abramson/R. Caruso/H. Schaenman/M. Comstock (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Hacker/A. White/C. Hacker/C. Tagliavia/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (C)
C. Cornacchia/E. Tonkel/K. Kerrick/J. Longo/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
10:00 AM BREAK
20 10:10 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
21 10:10 AM 2x Masters Men
14
22 10:10 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
3
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
8
24 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
16
10:30 AM BREAK
25 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
25
26 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
27 11:00 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
33
28 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
6
29 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
8
30 11:20 AM 4+ Masters Men
20
31 11:20 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
10
32 11:20 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
4
33 11:30 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
30
34 11:30 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
18
35 11:50 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
20
36 11:50 AM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
28
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/J. McGuire/C. Esse/B. Pushner/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
b. walsh/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/K. Johnson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/J. Abbruzzese/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Dodd/C. Griskowitz/M. Rascoe/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
J. Cornacchia/K. Kynast/L. Davis/A. Bernhardt/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/A. Holland/S. Stone/A. De Vito/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
H. Weingartner/C. Soltz/M. Comstock/A. McIntyre/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/J. Gaughan/M. Hyland/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
L. Wilson/H. Butler/M. Abugri/M. van Mierlo/A. Zhou (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/N. Smoor/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
B. Subramaniam/K. Miao/S. Heath/a. stengel/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/L. Koven/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Duhamel/M. Gaggini/K. Hayward/K. McGann/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Paternoster/J. Sweeney/A. Rosanio/E. Mac Kay/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Kelly/L. Langlais/K. Thibodeau/S. Viele/L. Dux (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. Caton/a. panzone/K. Miller/L. Lee/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
B. Kaz/J. Traylor/D. Schlemmer/L. Kuhn/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell/M. Owen/E. Caton/F. Aronson/L. Scura (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Regan/S. Sullivan/M. Murphy/J. Lasorsa/G. Gould (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
S. Santiago/A. Williams/C. Miller/M. Tice/J. Roy (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Cunningham/F. Fradianni/S. Cronin/J. Frank/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
H. Karen/M. O'Reilly/G. Hughes/N. O'Sullivan/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
K. Myers/F. Johnson/E. Kinstel/M. Takegami/N. Storey (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
E. Farnam/K. Cooke/O. Serban/A. Nazir/D. Bernsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. van Meel/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
H. Eckstein/K. Lynch/E. Nugent/C. Popielaski/O. Eckstein (Cox)
 
12:15 PM LUNCH BREAK
37 1:45 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
38 2:00 PM 4+ Open Men
13
39 2:00 PM 4x Junior Men
18
40 2:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
18
41 2:15 PM 4+ Open Women
1
42 2:15 PM 4x Junior Women
23
43 2:15 PM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
26
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lints/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/K. Brody/J. Brophy (Cox)/
 
    Salisbury School (A)
P. Fousek/K. Somerville/N. Seeber/E. Tuohy/Z. Alex (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
T. Jamidar/J. Rose/R. Ben/S. Wendel/M. London (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Jaffe/M. Matejak/E. Boone/C. Stich/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
A. Araujo/T. Redpath/i. Holmberg/A. Crowell/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Eljamal/J. Costa/J. Anthony/C. Crawley/Z. Fredeman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
N. TAMBE/S. Sharma/M. Roesser/J. Muirhead/A. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
W. O'Connor/D. Findikoglu/K. Nawata/A. Cochrane/N. Ince (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Grady/m. alicea/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/N. D'AVANZO (Cox)/
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Fan/B. Ludwig/P. Yacuk/D. French/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/B. Asman/C. Parilla/C. Hannon/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/G. Thatos/D. Dreyer/M. Canino/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/J. Connors/H. Skutch/P. Schroeder/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
I. South/J. Brocker/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/A. Hauser (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bernhaut/G. Dexter/W. Buchanan/S. Peterson/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/E. Morton/T. Howard/J. Gould/K. McCormack (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Tompkins/C. Tompkins/C. Pavone/C. Burress/M. French (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Z. Ridgway/G. Ung/K. Phillips/L. Grepl-Malmgren/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
C. Dorf/E. Dorf/J. Payne/S. Oswald/F. Moreira (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
E. Kim/E. Desousa/A. Capra/S. D'Angelo/S. Vincoff (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
J. Freeman/A. Robie/B. Wintermute/N. Babala-Money/S. Basescu (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/C. Achoa/F. Thomas/J. Lodovico (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Keyser/R. Rusk/S. Mason/B. Kramer/J. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (C)
K. Kay/T. Lesica/S. Tronsen/R. Kmeta-Suarez/J. Gaggini (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/V. Papadakos (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
C. Novak/R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/E. Kennedy/L. Shimonaka (Cox)
 
44 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
3
45 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
7
46 2:30 PM 4+ Masters Women
17
47 2:30 PM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
10
2:45 PM BREAK
48 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
11
49 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
50 3:10 PM 8+ Masters Men
18
51 3:10 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
22
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse/G. Johnson/N. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock/P. Cuthbertson/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/O. Luther/L. Squitieri/K. Kern/G. Collins/E. Petreski/K. Batson/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/L. Meidenbauer/S. Haley/B. Martin/C. Pazderski/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. Navarrete/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/M. van Meel/C. Chambers/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Dodd/M. Gundrum/O. Dolan/G. Taylor/M. Rascoe/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/e. o'brien/I. Ratcliffe/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
L. Abramson/A. GIANNETTI/J. Reynolds/H. Schaenman/R. Caruso/J. Yaffa/e. napack/B. Kozek/A. Cahn (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Smith/J. Catalano/G. Smith/S. Delaney/M. Lahr/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
B. Subramaniam/K. Miao/J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/l. hudson/a. stengel/S. Heath/H. Ferguson/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Khanna/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/C. Perry/M. Kussman/D. Piou/A. Blacklow/R. Eisenbud/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Palmyra/P. Finnegan/A. Murphy/M. Garvalosa/F. Marchese/N. Mathwasa/J. Riley-Weinberg/N. Webb/S. Rocca (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/O. bernardini/M. christakos/S. Cooper/S. Tarling/T. Brown/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/I. Caton/K. Miller/L. Lee/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
H. Karen/M. O'Reilly/G. Hughes/N. O'Sullivan/M. Cusumano/c. esser/K. Giglio/c. williams/G. Schmitz (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
k. poulson/s. morgan/k. hennessy/a. deme/c. rubin/j. romano/k. oelofse/A. Persad/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/C. Sablinski/J. Gaughan/M. Hyland/A. DiRubbo/M. Gillman/J. Burghardt/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/G. Gordon/M. Greeley/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/G. Grube/C. Demola/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. O'Connor/L. Feldman/A. Madow/C. Einhorn/G. Brown/H. Rossi/C. Stammen/E. Wirt/M. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Paternoster/J. Sweeney/K. Hilal/A. Rosanio/E. Mac Kay/E. Cerulli/M. Reilly/A. Spath/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Armetta/C. Vinch-Buck/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/C. Couillens/G. Lavery/K. Wild/I. Roemer/G. Wonnell/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
B. Kaz/J. Traylor/L. Kuhn/D. Schlemmer/I. Wastler/V. Tobin/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Shehab/K. Lustig (15)/C. Varga/M. Barkenbush/B. Parker/S. Closser/S. Hansen/S. Kennedy-Moore/C. Galati (Cox)
 
52 3:30 PM 4x Masters Men
6
53 3:30 PM 4x Masters Women
9
54 3:40 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
25
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/M. Morehead/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/D. Stempel (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Woods/A. Bell/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/D. Justin/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
O. Connolly/J. weggeland/M. Dossie/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/A. Bomba/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. Sullivan/I. Gallagher/T. Pimentel/T. Stumpel/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
T. Cervera/G. Simmons/L. Prestamo/J. Perda/E. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/A. Gugger/M. Steinthal/T. Polkinghorne/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
T. Burda/L. Spagnoli/J. Magioncalda/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Roy/A. Janus/J. Bednarek/R. Hogan/H. Skigen (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/T. Berle Carman/A. Dumitriu/I. Dirks/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/H. Vecchione/J. MacCallum/K. Schlemmer/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Smith/P. Fancher/K. Linebarger/O. Sanchez/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Gibbons/B. Shore/M. Jacobson/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/W. Arndt/Q. Thibault/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. khalifa/M. Canino/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
C. Pyne/J. Katzman/H. GRODIN/J. Greer/N. TAMBE (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (B)
D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/J. Tapper/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
T. Mahan/A. Francoeur/J. Kulakauskas/T. Woodward/A. Rizzo (Cox)
 
55 Beachfront Tent Sites
11
56 Waterfront Tent Sites
26
    ARION
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S.
 
    Fairfield Prep
 
    Fordham Preparatory School
 
    Fordham Preparatory School
 
    Fordham Preparatory School
 
    Greenwich Academy
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
 
    Marist College Crew
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
 
    Montclair High School
 
    Niskayuna Rowing
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center
 
    Orange County Rowing Association
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc.
 
    RowAmerica Rye
 
    Rye High School Crew
 
    Rye High School Crew
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew
 
    The Winsor School
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
 
    Vassar College
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change