Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 8, 2016
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
16
2 8:30 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
18
3 8:30 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
4 8:30 AM 1x Junior Men
24
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
9
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
17
7 8:45 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
8 8:45 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
2
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
5
10 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
15
11 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
2
12 9:00 AM 1x Junior Women
16
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
11
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. McCormack
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
C. Fuchs
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Acworth
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
S. Karcz
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (C)
L. Batal
 
    Merrymeeting Community Rowing Association (L)
A. Magian
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
P. Meyer
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
E. Napack
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
s. quayle
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
M. Rodriguez
 
14 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
4
15 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
6
16 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
6
9:30 AM BREAK
17 9:40 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
30
18 9:50 AM 8+ Masters Women
13
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/K. Liffmann/C. Schoen/E. Tobey/L. Douglas/K. Dyrvik (Cox)
72.3 (56)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/L. Savarese/E. Mulligan/A. Porter/R. Hatcher/K. Byington/J. Brackett/V. Jewiss/D. Tsnobiladze (Cox)
22.0 (43)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/T. Hazelton/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/R. Loepp/A. Miceli/M. Bell/M. Personick/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
2.2 (32)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
V. Morest/S. Quinn/C. Cross/C. Randel/s. Behan/C. Mioli/B. Nash/K. Salzarulo/A. Reilly (Cox)
82.7 (58)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Guinan/C. Stratton/M. King/A. Victor/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Beaudry/T. Ramos/S. Herman/C. Santos (Cox)
45.5 (50)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
N. Blake/K. Elinevsky/L. Hannum/C. MacColl/A. Wulfkuhle/T. Vecchio/J. Caron/A. Fabos/L. Yanis (Cox)
77.4 (57)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/B. Weber/T. Granger/E. Droney/M. Gregg/M. Powell/D. Kirk/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
72.3 (56)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
A. Lawrence/K. Bower/B. DeStafeno Forman/G. MacEwan/M. Beyer/D. VanTieghem/J. Moser/G. Dowden/K. Bower (Cox)
49.5 (51)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
K. Dorsey/J. Rivington/A. Stanwood/D. Dodge/H. Tolson/A. Hickman/M. WELCH/M. Shepatin/B. Sheahan (Cox)
72.3 (56)
    Northampton Community Rowing (B)
0.0 (0)
    Composite: Newburgh, CortlandtCommunityRowing (A)
T. Carlone/D. Moore/L. Daly/M. Welling/m. gravel/N. Woodard/A. Rosenberg/J. LoBiondo/A. Waitkins (Cox)
37.9 (48)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Gray/J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Richman/E. Center-Gray/C. Abramson/K. Preskenis/N. Rousseau/K. Ouellette (Cox)
7.0 (36)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Holly Stone/m. ewing/A. Dyer/B. Brody/L. Tartwijk/A. Kelly/A. Hermans/R. Ivaska/S. Edelstein (Cox)
58.1 (53)
19 9:50 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
27
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
i. mcLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/N. Levy (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/S. Heath/l. hudson/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
J. Macrae/H. Jacobson/F. Woodring/E. Richards/C. Visnic (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
A. DiRubbo/C. Wohlfahrt/C. Goudreau/S. Springstead/M. Rhoda (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Sekhon/C. Hunt/A. Zhou (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
E. Cagliostro/N. Bregman/C. McGee/A. Kehm/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Santabarbara/E. Iannantuoni/T. Needleman/M. Spisak/E. Yao (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (B)
A. Bulazel/H. Chilton/K. Dowley/O. Falkenrath/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Boylan/M. Markowitz/E. Dabney/C. Smith/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Hilal/K. Seda/E. Cerulli/M. Reilly/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
V. Tobin/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
M. christakos/S. Cooper/T. Brown/S. Tarling/I. Fox (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
D. Margiotta/C. O'Hara/K. Pedro/C. Longobardi/M. Byrne (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
H. Weingartner/C. Soltz/M. Comstock/A. McIntyre/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
C. Sutherland/J. Breen/S. Daniels/K. Patel/J. Stetler (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
O. Dolan/P. Benfer/G. Taylor/M. Macy/C. Lehane (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Guy/A. Deljanin/L. Jackson/A. Genovese/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
N. Masuoka/C. Westerman/A. Kothari/A. Poussaint/E. Chen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
T. Burke/C. Everett/s. pendrill/B. Pushner/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (B)
M. Gillman/C. Sablinski/K. Hagerty/J. Burghardt/n. luciano (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
E. Veber/G. Richardson/A. Nazer/A. Ntagkounakis/A. Kassinove (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
I. Wilkowski/R. Korzendorfer/K. Turk/M. Mcmillan/E. Leites (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Papazian/A. Reddington/A. Luo/A. Yuan/S. Vincoff (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
Q. Fleming/J. Brameier/A. Delfino/S. Chupka/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
J. Reynolds/L. Abramson/R. Caruso/H. Schaenman/M. Comstock (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Hacker/A. White/C. Hacker/C. Tagliavia/C. Hacker (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (C)
C. Cornacchia/E. Tonkel/K. Kerrick/J. Longo/I. Aronin (Cox)
 
10:00 AM BREAK
20 10:10 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
21 10:10 AM 2x Masters Men
14
22 10:10 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
3
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
8
24 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
16
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. de Biasi/S. Schmidt
41.0 (48)
    Composite: PCRA, Greenwich Crew (E)
s. Caffrey/L. Choate
58.1 (52)
    Great River Rowing (A)
B. Vara/P. McManus
53.5 (51)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Sisung/L. Alphonse
58.1 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
G. Gasser/Y. Chagina
26.8 (44)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
D. Nardone/J. Martin
49.1 (50)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Novak/S. Lane
95.1 (59)
    Great River Rowing (B)
M. Shaw/A. Franko
7.5 (36)
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
89.3 (58)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
45.0 (49)
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
S. Adams/N. Arrato
3.3 (33)
    Greenwich Crew (C)
K. Erickson/M. McCormack
62.8 (53)
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
J. Sherman/K. Williams
23.8 (43)
    Greenwich Crew (D)
D. Herman/S. Yung
72.8 (55)
    Maritime Rowing Club (D)
M. Dowd/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
171.7 (70)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Stonehill/L. Case
78.1 (56)
10:30 AM BREAK
25 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
25
26 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
27 11:00 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
33
28 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
6
29 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
8
30 11:20 AM 4+ Masters Men
20
    Maine Rowing Association (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/J. Chatzky (Cox)
95.1 (59)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Hatch/B. Gardiner/l. kurzner/R. Gervase/P. Claflin (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. De Souza/D. Johnson/T. Ayer/J. Marcon/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
41.0 (48)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Lusins/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/D. Sesler/J. McCarron (Cox)
49.1 (50)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
j. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
62.8 (53)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
101.2 (60)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Kaufer/J. Woody/A. Thomas/N. Kress/S. Lesser (Cox)
15.7 (40)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Walker/F. Smith/G. Huang/P. Negus/M. Watson (Cox)
113.8 (62)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
K. Sherman/E. Truntz/S. DeSantis/H. Aslam/L. Pentz (Cox)
2.3 (32)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/S. Martel/R. Higgs/C. Santos (Cox)
20.9 (42)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
G. Hack/H. Thompson/C. McCawley/W. Plage/A. Socha (Cox)
107.4 (61)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/D. Potts/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/C. Galati (Cox)
53.5 (51)
    Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A)
J. Mayur/M. Marran/P. DeYoung/I. Wash/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
M. DOWNING/d. melnik/T. Gocken/J. Vinocour/A. Stylos (Cox)
2.3 (32)
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stone/P. Donohue/C. King/J. Ewing/a. mennillo (Cox)
67.7 (54)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
R. Humphrey/T. Smith/K. Martin/J. Cassidy/P. Ryan (Cox)
18.2 (41)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Greaser/B. Doerner/R. McMahon/K. Davis/N. Rousseau (Cox)
26.8 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
C. Redhead/P. Bogin/P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Schneider/s. hetman/G. Wolf/J. Goodman/J. Akhbari (Cox)
30.1 (45)
    East Arm Rowing Club (B)
R. Dieterle/J. Kilduff/S. Schermerhorn/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
113.8 (62)
31 11:20 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
10
32 11:20 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
4
33 11:30 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
30
34 11:30 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
18
35 11:50 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
20
36 11:50 AM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
28
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. ten Cate/J. McGuire/C. Esse/B. Pushner/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
b. walsh/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/K. Johnson/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
L. O'Sullivan/J. Abbruzzese/E. Petreski/C. Garrett/M. Oxford (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Dodd/C. Griskowitz/M. Rascoe/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (B)
J. Cornacchia/K. Kynast/L. Davis/A. Bernhardt/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
I. Bastian/A. Holland/S. Stone/A. De Vito/P. Shukla (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
H. Weingartner/C. Soltz/M. Comstock/A. McIntyre/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/J. Gaughan/M. Hyland/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
L. Wilson/H. Butler/M. Abugri/M. van Mierlo/A. Zhou (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/N. Smoor/L. Rauschnabel (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
B. Subramaniam/K. Miao/S. Heath/a. stengel/L. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/C. Boylan/L. Koven/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
E. Duhamel/M. Gaggini/K. Hayward/K. McGann/C. Connors (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Paternoster/J. Sweeney/A. Rosanio/E. Mac Kay/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Kelly/L. Langlais/K. Thibodeau/S. Viele/L. Dux (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
I. Caton/a. panzone/K. Miller/L. Lee/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
B. Kaz/J. Traylor/D. Schlemmer/L. Kuhn/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
C. Campbell/M. Owen/E. Caton/F. Aronson/L. Scura (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Regan/S. Sullivan/M. Murphy/J. Lasorsa/G. Gould (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/O. bernardini/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Lahr/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
S. Santiago/A. Williams/C. Miller/M. Tice/J. Roy (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Cunningham/F. Fradianni/S. Cronin/J. Frank/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
H. Karen/M. O'Reilly/G. Hughes/N. O'Sullivan/N. Cleri (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
K. Myers/F. Johnson/E. Kinstel/M. Takegami/N. Storey (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
E. Farnam/K. Cooke/O. Serban/A. Nazir/D. Bernsley (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
M. van Meel/C. Smith/S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
H. Eckstein/K. Lynch/E. Nugent/C. Popielaski/O. Eckstein (Cox)
 
12:15 PM LUNCH BREAK
37 1:45 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Bell/S. Holzhauer/E. Koether/J. Edwards/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/J. Greer/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Shelley/A. Back/J. Barry/P. Sheehan/S. Aral/J. Rapp/J. Sullivan/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/D. Mannello/M. Duffy/E. McDonald/W. Short/P. Dolan/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Woods/J. Schmidt/S. Desmond/C. Scheurkogel/E. Vosper/E. Beg/S. Batter/S. Thors/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/V. Gomez/P. Vanamee/E. Fogarty/A. Gomez/E. Clark/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/A. Gugger/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/Q. Thibault/W. Arndt/T. Polkinghorne/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/E. Hanley/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/B. Mo/R. Lee/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/J. Anthony/C. Crawley/A. Bomba/J. Costa/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Ekern/R. Sill/J. Hilton/J. Batchelor/E. Marsh/G. Hanauer/A. Williams/D. Koproski/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/R. Doyle/O. galvin/B. Burbage/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/A. Makara/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Bickham/T. Webb/M. McRae/A. Frascella/M. Lee-Amezcua/H. Dunham/C. Callahan/W. Heim/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Miller/T. Rackiewicz/S. McLeary/L. Murphy/G. Barnes/S. Rosa/M. Lasorsa/M. Minor/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Schlemmer/H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/P. King/J. MacCallum/D. Murphy/D. Traore/J. Tapper/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Wade/L. Briglin/B. Spiewak/J. Cote/g. lessica/M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/I. Trostle/B. Pollio (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/C. Silva/C. Levine/L. Mersky/R. Berger/J. Gallagher/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Kinter/S. Hughes/K. Sutera/D. Dortch/M. Andersen/L. Deng/P. Zhelnin/B. Stergion/S. Brune (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/T. Gillingham/R. Finn/J. Folkerts/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/D. Gesang/B. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Birkmaier/A. Elbedawy/T. Woodward/J. Donovan/T. Casey/Z. Ruf/A. Malinowski/J. Baloga/M. Kees (Cox)
 
38 2:00 PM 4+ Open Men
13
39 2:00 PM 4x Junior Men
18
40 2:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
18
41 2:15 PM 4+ Open Women
1
42 2:15 PM 4x Junior Women
23
43 2:15 PM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
26
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lints/J. Trentos/L. Jenkins/K. Brody/J. Brophy (Cox)/
 
    Salisbury School (A)
P. Fousek/K. Somerville/N. Seeber/E. Tuohy/Z. Alex (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
T. Jamidar/J. Rose/R. Ben/S. Wendel/M. London (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Jaffe/M. Matejak/E. Boone/C. Stich/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
A. Araujo/T. Redpath/i. Holmberg/A. Crowell/A. Yoon (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
N. Eljamal/J. Costa/J. Anthony/C. Crawley/Z. Fredeman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
N. TAMBE/S. Sharma/M. Roesser/J. Muirhead/A. Ruiz (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
W. O'Connor/D. Findikoglu/K. Nawata/A. Cochrane/N. Ince (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Grady/m. alicea/M. Maloney/M. Donohue/N. D'AVANZO (Cox)/
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Fan/B. Ludwig/P. Yacuk/D. French/J. Roach (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Zinn/B. Asman/C. Parilla/C. Hannon/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/G. Thatos/D. Dreyer/M. Canino/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/J. Connors/H. Skutch/P. Schroeder/C. Stanton (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
I. South/J. Brocker/B. Robbins/P. Sindhuchatra/A. Hauser (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
R. Bernhaut/G. Dexter/W. Buchanan/S. Peterson/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Theroulde/E. Morton/T. Howard/J. Gould/K. McCormack (Cox)
 
    Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
L. Tompkins/C. Tompkins/C. Pavone/C. Burress/M. French (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
Z. Ridgway/G. Ung/K. Phillips/L. Grepl-Malmgren/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (B)
C. Dorf/E. Dorf/J. Payne/S. Oswald/F. Moreira (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
E. Kim/E. Desousa/A. Capra/S. D'Angelo/S. Vincoff (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
J. Freeman/A. Robie/B. Wintermute/N. Babala-Money/S. Basescu (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/C. Achoa/F. Thomas/J. Lodovico (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Keyser/R. Rusk/S. Mason/B. Kramer/J. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (C)
K. Kay/T. Lesica/S. Tronsen/R. Kmeta-Suarez/J. Gaggini (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (C)
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/V. Papadakos (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (B)
C. Novak/R. Moseley/A. Overmeer/E. Kennedy/L. Shimonaka (Cox)
 
44 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
3
45 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
7
46 2:30 PM 4+ Masters Women
17
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/C. Cody/f. smith/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
62.8 (53)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/S. Radman/C. Nicklas/S. Durno/A. Reilly (Cox)
53.5 (51)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. O'Rourke/P. Kelling/D. Orlando/J. Carmody/J. McCarron (Cox)
89.3 (58)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
C. Purcell/K. Huber/K. Weber/S. Shepard/P. Claflin (Cox)
101.2 (60)
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Sanders/J. Nicasio/W. Russell/I. Fox (Cox)
62.8 (53)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/T. Hazelton/R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/L. Gonda-King (Cox)
4.6 (34)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Guinan/C. Stratton/A. parent-tibbetts/S. Herman/C. Santos (Cox)
26.8 (44)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
k. atterbury/E. Collins/J. Bresler/G. Horton/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
33.5 (46)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Droney/C. Reading/C. Kruse/M. Gregg/S. Kostrzewa (Cox)
95.1 (59)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. King/A. Victor/T. Ramos/S. Beaudry/P. Ryan (Cox)
83.6 (57)
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
N. Kynast/C. Abbruzzese/S. Bernhardt/J. Kelley/M. Oxford (Cox)
53.5 (51)
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/R. Bowie/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
67.7 (54)
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/J. Wingo/K. Franzen/H. sweeney/S. Lavieri (Cox)/
58.1 (52)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/K. Liffmann/J. Hackett/Z. Johnston (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/S. Waters/C. Baldino/C. Cohen/K. Takacs (Cox)
72.8 (55)
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Mills/s. Caffrey/D. Herman/S. Yung/S. Lesser (Cox)
49.1 (50)
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. MacColl/S. Linowski/M. Sanderson/G. DiFulvio/K. Konzen (Cox)
67.7 (54)
47 2:30 PM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
10
2:45 PM BREAK
48 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
11
49 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
50 3:10 PM 8+ Masters Men
18
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Borggaard/D. Johnson/C. Pieper/N. Kurmakov/F. Schoch/P. Berger/E. Watne/J. cotter/D. Grossman (Cox)
93.7 (60)
    Composite: Maine Rowing Association, Cambridge, Narragansett, Union, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
D. Gorriaran/E. Logan/P. Stekl/P. Kermond/M. Totta/G. Stone/M. Cataldo/A. Cook/J. Chatzky (Cox)
62.7 (54)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (H)
B. Harrington/G. Liguori/D. Ahimovic/M. O'Donoghue/J. Ruck/A. Velte/D. Bloom/S. Prill/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (L)
H. Bird/A. Smith/H. Trzybinski/G. Kuenning/J. McGinn/K. Sadik/E. Van Voorhis/W. Rosenbloom/M. Lee (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/K. Knudsen/A. Jackson/C. Gamble/H. Gigas/B. Hubler/J. Winter/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)
49.5 (51)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/F. Storey/K. Sherman/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/A. Valenti/L. Seyler/C. Miller/A. Fournier (Cox)
37.9 (48)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (F)
A. Hakanson/C. Corcoran/D. Walker/G. Hausheer/A. Reeve/M. Buttrick/C. Bailey/T. Chandler
0.0 (27)
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/N. Kasparsons/b. walk/j. Cody/R. Zimmer/j. dies/j. leonard/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
37.9 (48)
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/T. Smith/R. Sleight/R. Humphrey/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/K. Martin/R. Higgs/P. Ryan (Cox)
19.4 (42)
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/D. Stanton/A. Albanir/J. Devoe/P. Klose/A. Almond/J. Bohan/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/M. Choi (Cox)
37.9 (48)
    Yale SOM (C)
0.0 (0)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (C)
P. Morgan/D. Overview/A. Krey/D. Johnson/E. Woelber/M. Carzolio/J. Vogelsang/J. Millar/H. Coxswain (Cox)
2.2 (32)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (G)
M. Jonas/B. McCook/S. Cooley/J. Fallon/D. Coleman/C. Blum/S. Dobeck (Cox)
0.0 (0)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (B)
M. Hard/P. Eliasberg/J. Reichenbach/J. Morrell/M. Block/T. Bradley/C. Dowd/B. Potts/J. Biek (Cox)/
62.7 (54)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (A)
E. Doubleday/S. Bain/A. Ellison/J. Herman/C. McCombe/J. Chernoff/A. Bacas/P. Calabresi/S. Model (Cox)/
62.7 (54)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (D)
N. Maher/D. Logie/J. Morgan/C. Dietz/K. Strauss/M. Curi/M. Ives/M. Dent/G. Coxswain (Cox)
7.0 (36)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (J)
a. edwards/k. wagner/K. Chapin/M. Dinse/S. Malak/K. Gudmundsson/E. Tormy/C. Devlin/N. Lapides (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Four Score & Four Rowing Club (K)
L. Locke/A. Warner/J. Nett/H. Stevens/C. Hill/A. Boucher/D. Sherman/N. Evison (Cox)
0.0 (0)
51 3:10 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
22
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/C. Meyer-Bosse/G. Johnson/N. Amlicke/S. ten Cate/E. Shorrock/P. Cuthbertson/C. Notarfrancesco/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
K. Kynast/J. Cornacchia/O. Luther/L. Squitieri/K. Kern/G. Collins/E. Petreski/K. Batson/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/M. Varcoe/H. Howe/L. Meidenbauer/S. Haley/B. Martin/C. Pazderski/L. Mastrianni (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Pyne/D. DeVore/L. Navarrete/N. Neitzell/S. de la sierra/L. Koven/M. van Meel/C. Chambers/L. DeVore (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Dodd/M. Gundrum/O. Dolan/G. Taylor/M. Rascoe/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/K. Grabowski/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/e. o'brien/I. Ratcliffe/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
L. Abramson/A. GIANNETTI/J. Reynolds/H. Schaenman/R. Caruso/J. Yaffa/e. napack/B. Kozek/A. Cahn (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Preller/E. Ashton/M. Pfeiffer/M. Smith/J. Catalano/G. Smith/S. Delaney/M. Lahr/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Academy (A)
B. Subramaniam/K. Miao/J. Watson/M. Kilgallon/l. hudson/a. stengel/S. Heath/H. Ferguson/E. Osman (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
S. Khanna/L. Ketterson/A. Bloom/C. Perry/M. Kussman/D. Piou/A. Blacklow/R. Eisenbud/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
P. Palmyra/P. Finnegan/A. Murphy/M. Garvalosa/F. Marchese/N. Mathwasa/J. Riley-Weinberg/N. Webb/S. Rocca (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
V. Markow/M. Cote/M. Holmgren/O. bernardini/M. christakos/S. Cooper/S. Tarling/T. Brown/L. Angus (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/I. Caton/K. Miller/L. Lee/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
H. Karen/M. O'Reilly/G. Hughes/N. O'Sullivan/M. Cusumano/c. esser/K. Giglio/c. williams/G. Schmitz (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
k. poulson/s. morgan/k. hennessy/a. deme/c. rubin/j. romano/k. oelofse/A. Persad/K. Bower (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
R. Davie/C. Corbin/C. Sablinski/J. Gaughan/M. Hyland/A. DiRubbo/M. Gillman/J. Burghardt/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/G. Gordon/M. Greeley/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/G. Grube/C. Demola/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
C. O'Connor/L. Feldman/A. Madow/C. Einhorn/G. Brown/H. Rossi/C. Stammen/E. Wirt/M. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Paternoster/J. Sweeney/K. Hilal/A. Rosanio/E. Mac Kay/E. Cerulli/M. Reilly/A. Spath/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
J. Armetta/C. Vinch-Buck/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/C. Couillens/G. Lavery/K. Wild/I. Roemer/G. Wonnell/L. Preston (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
B. Kaz/J. Traylor/L. Kuhn/D. Schlemmer/I. Wastler/V. Tobin/M. Pitera/E. Bergmann/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
S. Shehab/K. Lustig (15)/C. Varga/M. Barkenbush/B. Parker/S. Closser/S. Hansen/S. Kennedy-Moore/C. Galati (Cox)
 
52 3:30 PM 4x Masters Men
6
53 3:30 PM 4x Masters Women
9
54 3:40 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
25
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/M. Morehead/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/D. Stempel (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Woods/A. Bell/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/D. Justin/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
O. Connolly/J. weggeland/M. Dossie/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/A. Bomba/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. Sullivan/I. Gallagher/T. Pimentel/T. Stumpel/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
T. Cervera/G. Simmons/L. Prestamo/J. Perda/E. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/A. Gugger/M. Steinthal/T. Polkinghorne/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
T. Burda/L. Spagnoli/J. Magioncalda/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Roy/A. Janus/J. Bednarek/R. Hogan/H. Skigen (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/T. Berle Carman/A. Dumitriu/I. Dirks/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/H. Vecchione/J. MacCallum/K. Schlemmer/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Smith/P. Fancher/K. Linebarger/O. Sanchez/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Gibbons/B. Shore/M. Jacobson/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/W. Arndt/Q. Thibault/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. khalifa/M. Canino/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (B)
C. Pyne/J. Katzman/H. GRODIN/J. Greer/N. TAMBE (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (B)
D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/J. Tapper/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
T. Mahan/A. Francoeur/J. Kulakauskas/T. Woodward/A. Rizzo (Cox)
 
55 Beachfront Tent Sites
11
56 Waterfront Tent Sites
26
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change