Head of the Housatonic

  • Hosted By New Haven Rowing Club
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 8, 2016
7:30 AM Coxswains Meeting
1 8:30 AM 2- Open Men (No Juniors)
16
2 8:30 AM 1x Open Men (No Juniors)
18
3 8:30 AM 1x Masters Men (27-39)
4
4 8:30 AM 1x Junior Men
24
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Ferris
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
O. Peacock
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
M. Chayet
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
C. Ruf
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (B)
m. hubbard/
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
H. O'Rourke
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
J. Byrne
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
K. Woolley
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (C)
D. Cone
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (C)
K. Lenihan
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (B)
N. Woo/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
r. mcgovern
 
    Rye High School Crew (B)
R. Nelson, III
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. McCombe/
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Micinilio
 
    Rye High School Crew (C)
T. Rudolph-Math
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
C. Dorsey
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (B)
W. Legenzowski
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
T. Cervera
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
E. Reichgut
 
    RowAmerica Greenwich (A)
D. Woo/
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
A. Feteira
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. galloway
 
5 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (40-49)
9
6 8:45 AM 1x Masters Men (50-59)
17
7 8:45 AM 1x Veteran Men (60-69)
12
8 8:45 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Men
2
9 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (40-49)
5
10 9:00 AM 1x Open Women (No Juniors)
15
11 9:00 AM 1x Masters Women (27-39)
2
12 9:00 AM 1x Junior Women
16
13 9:20 AM 1x Masters Women (50-59)
11
14 9:20 AM 1x Masters Ltwt Women
4
15 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Men (70+)
6
16 9:20 AM 1x Veteran Women (60-70+)
6
9:30 AM BREAK
17 9:40 AM 8+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 8+)
30
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/D. Annunziato/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
B. Shore/D. Jasson/M. Jacobson/W. Gibbons/A. Jacobson/A. Tucker/A. Trauber/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/R. Young/R. Finn/N. Peel/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/D. Gesang/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
T. Sutherland/Q. Usry/D. Senkiw/M. Batal/E. Malespin/A. Foresman/N. Lepore/P. Hadjipanayis/B. Turk (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Markow/J. Trentos/A. Harley/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. Jenkins/g. lessica/K. Brody/K. Lints/J. Brophy (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
T. Kimberlin/C. Bass/W. Gregory/H. Michalik/B. Reynolds/M. Irazu/D. Augustine/Q. Murphy/M. Pillari (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
D. Fitzgerald/J. McCarthy/B. BLACK/N. Stachurski/M. Guinee/R. VIGULS/F. Gallagi/J. Psaras/C. Massaro (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Ferris/A. Balaji/T. Innes/M. Chayet/R. Quinn/C. Moorman/J. Hammer/M. Twombly/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
R. Borsy/A. Orner/R. Gregory/T. Brennan/J. Tucker/P. Curley/E. Koeckert/Z. Johnston/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
N. Torre-Tasso/J. Petrino/C. Siemer/E. McDonald/E. Bean/T. Petrino/I. Cipollaro/B. Helfrich/P. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Arvai/C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/B. DeNicola/r. McManus/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/A. Ketchian/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/L. Ziozis/G. Thatos/M. khalifa/B. Kim/A. Hom/S. Foglio/C. Yun/B. Vetrone (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
M. Beristain/P. ISKANDAR/L. Brien/J. Rivera/A. Khan/Z. Hatzis/M. Rosenfeld/G. Rosenfeld/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. weggeland/R. Salamack/J. Dougherty/A. Gabberty/C. Rose/R. Herrmann/k. riesterer/D. Jagustyn/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (C)
T. Clark/J. Byrne/D. Manello/B. Black/P. Dolan/J. Thornton/D. Fitzgerald/M. Duffy/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
A. Jaffe/N. MATEJAK/E. Boone/G. Ung/Z. Ridgway/L. Grepl-Malmgren/K. Phillips/C. Stich/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
T. Burda/B. Skeels/J. Magioncalda/L. Spagnoli/M. Maloney/j. castaneda/M. Donohue/m. alicea/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (C)
O. Nusbaum/R. McMurchy/J. Hoeffel/J. Hall/F. Tucker/N. Breckenridge/B. Morales/S. Akrongold/A. Grossman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
E. Rabinowitz/J. Muirhead/M. DiGiovanni/L. Carolini/P. Weber/S. Sharma/M. Roesser/N. TAMBE/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
W. Haviland/A. Sicko/S. Turley/C. LIBASCI/L. Thompson/G. Thompson/C. Roddy/V. Panichelli/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Monks/J. Miller/M. Arndt/E. Urda/D. Janucik/D. O'Rourke/A. Fleischmann/B. Dunleavy/H. Pomeroy (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
A. Katopodis/D. Kuehn/T. Qiu/R. Lee/J. Casazza/Y. Biniaris/R. Foglio/W. Boutalis/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
A. Reisman/J. Healy/E. Mooney/R. Bartolome/N. Wacyk/R. Pere/A. whelan/M. Miles/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
T. Weil/J. Connors/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/W. Collins/B. Muldoon/J. Magaldi/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
L. Briglin/C. Lawrence/A. Crowell/M. Cunningham/J. Wade/A. Stepnowsky/J. Kineon/T. Redpath/L. McAndrews (Cox)/
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
C. Nugent/A. Outeiral/G. Alexander/J. O'Rourke/W. Popielaski/P. Keller/A. Malinowski/N. Giordano/r. brian (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Moss/B. Radvany/E. Couillens/A. Brodowski/D. Gajewski/T. Bruno/E. Kamtekar/G. Barthelmes/A. Huber (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
T. Massam/C. Donald/M. MELVIN/N. Brehm/W. Ferrarese/D. Lee/J. Jackson/R. Rusk/S. Gillespie (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Petrozzi/C. Straub/A. Picone/K. Daniel/S. Mooney/M. Cosentino/L. Passacantando/E. Segnini/J. Lyons (Cox)
 
18 9:50 AM 8+ Masters Women
13
19 9:50 AM 4+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 4+)
27
10:00 AM BREAK
20 10:10 AM 2x Open Men (No Juniors)
5
21 10:10 AM 2x Masters Men
14
22 10:10 AM 2x Open Women (No Juniors)
3
23 10:20 AM 2x Masters Mixed
8
24 10:20 AM 2x Masters Women
16
10:30 AM BREAK
25 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
25
26 10:45 AM 8+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
27 11:00 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
33
28 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Women (Non Div I)
6
29 11:10 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Women (All Categories)
8
30 11:20 AM 4+ Masters Men
20
31 11:20 AM 8+ Collegiate Novice Men (All Categories)
10
32 11:20 AM 4+ Collegiate Women Novice (All Div)
4
33 11:30 AM 8+ Junior Novice Men
30
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Hammer/B. Braunstein/C. Schwabacher/R. Quinn/M. Twombly/E. Goggin/M. Schlossberg/N. Engelke/C. Levin (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/C. Borgogni/C. Pyne/W. Turner/T. Powell/J. Dailey/T. Clickner/R. Hoffberg/H. Berrick (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/D. Annunziato/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
E. Morgan/A. Simoneau/D. Loginsky/E. Miljkovic/F. Tucci/K. Tchakmakjian/B. Castle/N. Hooper/V. Van Ingen (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
P. Chadwell/N. Dow/A. Edwardson/B. Firestein/T. Fouts/C. Heath/N. Jaiswal/T. Lewis/C. Burnett (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/M. khalifa/G. Menke/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/J. Wu (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. Brandes/G. Pastore/S. Terry/M. Lorenz/J. Dall/J. Ryb/c. mondschein/N. King/H. Markfield (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
E. Erne/R. Nolan/H. Newman/N. Sant-Foster/E. Tejera/M. Wesson/N. Lachaine/E. Ash/J. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
S. Masone/A. Araujo/i. Holmberg/C. Sferlazza/A. Hu/H. Carey/A. Cooke/Z. Muraskin/A. Yoon (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
M. Kaming-Thanassi/E. Nicolson/J. Farrell/T. Tozawa/C. Klein/J. Simpson/J. Tattersall/K. Terrell-Perica/L. Nuovo (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Legendre/D. Mennillo/P. Fancher/K. Linebarger/C. Dawson/B. Davis/H. Zinn/Z. Kelly/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
P. Uglum/P. Monaco/E. Patti/e. bastianich/F. Minella/S. Foncillas/D. Hamilton/P. Lacalamita/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
B. Short/J. Byrne/P. Eustace/N. Torre-Tasso/M. McCauley/R. VIGULS/D. Duffy/E. Gilmore/C. Mallek (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
E. Kennedy/A. Overmeer/C. Novak/R. Moseley/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/D. Williams/J. Kahle/J. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (B)
G. Mehra/T. Sandford/J. Sprung/N. Wolanske/C. van den Born/H. Michalik/S. Akrongold/H. Nagler/P. Mauboussin (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (B)
B. Rooney/T. Petrino/A. Cartwright/P. Schwartz/B. Ruszczyk/M. Wenger/D. O'Donnall/J. Petrino/S. Koziolkowsky (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
G. Lopez/W. Lefever/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/D. Canale/H. Olejarczyk/R. Vujtech/M. Tjhi/R. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
H. Gruenstrass/d. Mohn/M. Phillips/j. meinen/Q. Cohen/P. Condon/B. Weinstein/G. Bouslough/J. Gibson (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (B)
L. Blanc/C. Tang/A. Palmer/J. Theriault/A. Yermekkaliyev/M. Hu/N. Shey/S. Shin/C. Lee (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
O. Grueterich/J. Oswald/G. Bryant/V. Merrick/T. Frey/H. Marache/L. Colagrossi/W. Cecio/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
E. Koether/J. Edwards/S. Desmond/A. Kim/M. Callahan/B. Fine/M. Simons/M. Chayet/M. Metchick (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
b. bradley/J. Caldwell/J. Helfer/L. Novick/G. Tully/j. windmiller/G. Zeccolella/A. Francoeur/L. Hammel (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
J. weggeland/R. Salamack/J. Dougherty/A. Gabberty/C. Rose/R. Herrmann/k. riesterer/D. Jagustyn/M. Accurso (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
M. Gomprecht/E. Todd/T. Downs/A. Coppola/A. DeMartino/C. Cosenza/D. Pons/S. Leigh/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (C)
C. Samuel/N. Maniglia/R. Chan/L. El-Tayib/R. Mazaud/M. Steinthal/K. Sheth/W. Goggins/N. Zarra (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (C)
S. Heim/A. Formato/R. Alter/K. Johnson/F. Thomas/J. Gordon/A. Na/T. MacHale/S. Ortiz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
T. Troxell/H. Grant/L. Jacobs-Skolik/T. Brown/C. Moorman/G. Lopez-Paul/M. Chermayeff/J. Hamer/E. Kiev (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Thwaites/S. Walter/B. Borowsky/J. Flynn/J. Szczepanski/X. Peña/G. Anderson/D. Fleming/K. Cohane (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (B)
C. Nugent/A. Outeiral/G. Alexander/J. O'Rourke/W. Popielaski/P. Keller/A. Malinowski/N. Giordano/r. brian (Cox)
 
34 11:30 AM 8+ Junior 2V Women (2nd 8+)
18
35 11:50 AM 8+ Junior Novice Women
20
36 11:50 AM 4+ Junior 1V Women (1st 4+)
28
12:15 PM LUNCH BREAK
37 1:45 PM 8+ Junior 1V Men (1st 8+)
23
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Bell/S. Holzhauer/E. Koether/J. Edwards/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/T. Huffman/J. Mozingo/A. Kelly/A. Wada/C. Sammons/D. Sorbaro/M. Farello/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/H. GRODIN/J. Katzman/C. Pyne/J. Greer/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Shelley/A. Back/J. Barry/P. Sheehan/S. Aral/J. Rapp/J. Sullivan/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Fairfield Prep (A)
J. Thornton/D. Mannello/M. Duffy/E. McDonald/W. Short/P. Dolan/W. Duffy/D. Grabe/J. Pacelli (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Woods/J. Schmidt/S. Desmond/C. Scheurkogel/E. Vosper/E. Beg/S. Batter/S. Thors/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
A. Farres Centeno/H. Luthringer/V. Gomez/P. Vanamee/E. Fogarty/A. Gomez/E. Clark/T. Gilman/B. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/A. Gugger/S. MAX/C. Edmundson/M. Steinthal/Q. Thibault/W. Arndt/T. Polkinghorne/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/E. Hanley/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/B. Mo/R. Lee/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/G. Fischer/M. Carolan/L. Varley/M. Dossie/J. Neumann/W. Mulhall (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/J. Anthony/C. Crawley/A. Bomba/J. Costa/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/D. Grifferty/I. Davis/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
T. Ekern/R. Sill/J. Hilton/J. Batchelor/E. Marsh/G. Hanauer/A. Williams/D. Koproski/M. Carlo (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/R. Doyle/O. galvin/B. Burbage/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (C)
A. Morledge/M. Roscoe/B. Dodson/S. Power/A. Makara/A. Sullivan/J. Plumeri/a. Price/J. Sweeney (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (B)
S. Bickham/T. Webb/M. McRae/A. Frascella/M. Lee-Amezcua/H. Dunham/C. Callahan/W. Heim/A. Chung (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Miller/T. Rackiewicz/S. McLeary/L. Murphy/G. Barnes/S. Rosa/M. Lasorsa/M. Minor/M. Miller (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Schlemmer/H. Vecchione/K. Coplan/P. King/J. MacCallum/D. Murphy/D. Traore/J. Tapper/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Wade/L. Briglin/B. Spiewak/J. Cote/g. lessica/M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/I. Trostle/B. Pollio (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/C. Silva/C. Levine/L. Mersky/R. Berger/J. Gallagher/J. Ferenc/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
E. Kinter/S. Hughes/K. Sutera/D. Dortch/M. Andersen/L. Deng/P. Zhelnin/B. Stergion/S. Brune (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/T. Gillingham/R. Finn/J. Folkerts/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/D. Gesang/B. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
J. Birkmaier/A. Elbedawy/T. Woodward/J. Donovan/T. Casey/Z. Ruf/A. Malinowski/J. Baloga/M. Kees (Cox)
 
38 2:00 PM 4+ Open Men
13
39 2:00 PM 4x Junior Men
18
40 2:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Div I)
18
41 2:15 PM 4+ Open Women
1
42 2:15 PM 4x Junior Women
23
43 2:15 PM 4+ Junior 2V Men (2nd 4+)
26
44 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Women (Non-Div I)
3
45 2:30 PM 4+ Collegiate Novice Men (All categories)
7
46 2:30 PM 4+ Masters Women
17
47 2:30 PM 2- Open Women (No Juniors)
10
2:45 PM BREAK
48 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (IRA)
11
49 3:00 PM 4+ Collegiate Men (Non IRA)
16
50 3:10 PM 8+ Masters Men
18
51 3:10 PM 8+ Junior 1V Women (1st 8+)
22
52 3:30 PM 4x Masters Men
6
53 3:30 PM 4x Masters Women
9
54 3:40 PM 4+ Junior 1V Men (1st 4+)
25
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
H. Burke/m. cantor/S. Banbury/D. Baugh/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
R. Moseley/M. Morehead/A. Paolozzi/D. Herman/D. Stempel (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/T. Smith/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/J. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
A. Woods/A. Bell/E. Koether/S. Holzhauer/N. DiLeo (Cox)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
K. Warming/D. Justin/K. Rice/J. von Steuben/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
O. Connolly/J. weggeland/M. Dossie/R. Salamack/j. demicoli (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Kalocay/A. Bomba/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)
 
    Chaminade High School (B)
R. Sullivan/I. Gallagher/T. Pimentel/T. Stumpel/J. McBride (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
T. Cervera/G. Simmons/L. Prestamo/J. Perda/E. Carpenter (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/T. Rudolph-Math/J. Cronin/J. Hartman/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Mason/A. Gugger/M. Steinthal/T. Polkinghorne/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
R. Purdy/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/B. Hufnagel/B. Pollio (Cox)/
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
T. Burda/L. Spagnoli/J. Magioncalda/B. Skeels/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/A. Rodriguez/C. Borgogni/r. telesca/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Orange County Rowing Association (A)
J. Roy/A. Janus/J. Bednarek/R. Hogan/H. Skigen (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Read/T. Berle Carman/A. Dumitriu/I. Dirks/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/H. Vecchione/J. MacCallum/K. Schlemmer/J. Langhorn (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Smith/P. Fancher/K. Linebarger/O. Sanchez/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Gibbons/B. Shore/M. Jacobson/J. Altman/C. Boyle (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. MAX/C. Edmundson/W. Arndt/Q. Thibault/C. Krantz (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (B)
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. khalifa/M. Canino/F. Flood (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (B)
C. Pyne/J. Katzman/H. GRODIN/J. Greer/N. TAMBE (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (B)
D. Murphy/P. King/D. Traore/J. Tapper/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
 
    St. Anthony's High School Crew (A)
T. Mahan/A. Francoeur/J. Kulakauskas/T. Woodward/A. Rizzo (Cox)
 
55 Beachfront Tent Sites
11
    Brunswick School Boat Club
 
    City Island Rowing
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
 
    Connecticut Boat Club
 
    Fairfield University Rowing
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Greenwich Crew
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing
 
56 Waterfront Tent Sites
26
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change