FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen/B. Vegsund/B. Eriksen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/S. Devold/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park, Grosvenor |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/P. Hubens/E. McGovern/D. Gaddis/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/J. Vorberg/H. Gaddis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/M. Hall/J. Willis/S. Powers/L. Mendola/B. Hughes/J. Higgins/R. Bear/J. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/G. West/G. Nicholson/M. Keating/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/S. Watty/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
A. Caboo/K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/L. Parker/S. Frehe/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch/M. Hertzum Aunaas/k. elvestad/E. Zouganeli/K. Hansen/E. Danielsen/J. Spilling/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ERV Thyro, Hemus |
J. Drumpt/G. Klok/G. Kremeier/L. Droog/J. Bosch/C. Kruijsdijk/A. Uitert/S. Groenendijk/M. Kampschuur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aberdeen, Lyngby, Bewdley, RV Waltrop, Sandy Bay, Exeter |
L. Boyle/A. Smith/D. Amon/K. Clifford/L. Camm/S. Gammond/K. Courtney-Haag/U. Andersen/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grainne Mhaol, Tribesmen |
L. Feehily/C. Lynch/J. Cunningham/S. Kennelly/N. Keelan/N. McCambridge/M. Molcho/T. Moylan/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Günther/T. Orr/W. Bryden/L. Draper/L. Landstrom/S. Faust/T. Bednarz/K. Kain/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Henley RC, 1927 Cambridge |
V. Futoryanova/S. Brockmann/L. Clarke/Y. Stange/G. Bryson/K. Wade/S. Rimassa/J. Baxter/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Leicester, Peterborough |
T. Allen/C. Hook/H. Marsters/G. Parker/J. Canton/S. Horrocks/A. Carter/E. Pulford/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/C. Shults/R. Ballough/S. Mackenzie/M. Elder/S. Ross/J. Schott/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/S. Buckeridge/H. Essa/J. Cullis/K. Curtis/B. Hopley/C. Parker/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/J. Skeith/C. Keeling/K. Wilson/K. Smith/K. Billingham/S. Maine/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Bristol, Tuebinger, Klaipeda Masters, RV De Laak, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht, Elmshorner Ruderclub, Nautilus I |
O. Huxley/H. Fullman/M. Manios/C. Hein/K. Rottiers/V. Rimkiene/E. Fejer/M. Holton/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, RG München 1972, Mile High, Duisburger, SC Berlin-Grünau, Canottieri Corgeno, WSV Waldshut, Daugava, Milestone Rowing Club |
A. Corazza/A. Freyeisen/S. Nicolaus/G. Rockenbauer/S. Gläser/G. Malacrida/V. Lupika/S. Borden/W. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV TOR |
D. te Kiefte/P. van Woensel/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse/M. Backx/L. Rombouts-Verheugd/E. Veraart/M. Breedveld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, WSAP Hamburg, RC Aschaffenburg, Waikato, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
K. Martin/S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn/I. Voelkner/J. Horst/J. Scheffer/E. Ursprung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz/S. Gundlach/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Münchener, Hannover, Angaria, Deutscher RC, RVW |
U. Weber/B. Flohr/S. Imhof/S. Siegmund/A. Gerlach/S. Diener/S. Vries/B. Schrader/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, WSV Bürgel, Potsdamer RG, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Peters/M. Jaensch/M. Damm/A. Bauer/A. Mende/I. Schröder/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/K. Beiersdorf/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/s. Caffrey/L. Choate/J. Brocki/C. Slack/G. Horton/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Mortlake |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/L. Edgerly/J. Harris/C. Thomas/H. Cook/J. Lion/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/A. Hynes/S. Pollok-Morris/E. Cope/M. Taylor/N. Ashcroft/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Veselkova/L. Kulhava/L. Horackova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/P. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Llandaff |
A. Bidlake/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/A. Boyes/M. Miller/A. Ferguson/H. Ralphs/K. Walker/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Canberra, Torrens |
F. Antill/J. Jago/A. Everson/C. Farmer/C. Ranspot/C. Jackson/M. Soliva-Bell/M. Cathey/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, Wiking, WRK Argonauten, RV Ellida, Friesen Wien, ruder club graz |
M. Dachler/M. Helbig/A. Kazmer/G. Biwald/T. Reiskopf/A. Christ/U. Simma-Laib/E. Hauer-Pavlik/M. Zach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
A. Singleton/S. Salter/C. Llewllyn/S. Layland/T. Mountain/S. Reed/C. Meadowcroft/J. McIntosh/I. Broad (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
E. Porte/A. Heathcote/C. Fisher/L. Roberts/J. Brehaut/J. McSweeney/M. Rezacova/A. Stevens/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry |
P. Gallen/G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. weiss
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
A. Constantinidi/R. Thornton
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford |
R. Anderson/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Trowell/P. Wright/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
R. Nabais/A. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
B. McDonnell/I. Holzberger
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Lami/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
R. Polspoel/D. Verdeyen
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/s. seguineau
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Paysandu |
I. Seabra/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, VRL |
M. Fernandes/R. Faria
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
J. Ringer/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
B. Klose/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
R. Zumegen/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
G. Bottrell/D. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
federacion paraguaya de remo |
J. Espinola/G. Aguilera
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
J. Pedersen/O. Quist Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
T. Sears/t. myatt
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Composite: Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/P. Clay
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Argonaut |
A. Chavez/M. Niculescu
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Hürther Rudergesellschaft |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, ANU |
P. Macartney/A. Satas
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér/M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/V. Tölgyessy
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Grosvenor |
B. Chapman/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton/D. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Dart Totnes |
R. Stewart/T. Phillips
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
M. Williams/R. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Dresdner |
R. Insel/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Composite: Nithsdale ARC, George Watson's |
S. Kerr/G. Kerr
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Yare |
N. Kippin/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
A. Wilgotson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
T. Harvey/G. March
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra/H. Becker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
n. seixas/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
P. Wright/R. Mursell
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
B. Desmond/G. Adams
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Jurmalas sports |
A. Pilveris/Z. Zalitis
|
|
|||
Composite: Die Leythe, poseidon |
E. Maan/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
H. Vendrig/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Kraak/H. Jonkers
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
P. Kane/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/P. BRECHENMACHER/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon |
D. Devez/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Cham |
H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
M. Weber/A. Mosel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
W. Noske/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann/R. Corbelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
A. Fischer/G. Saul
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
A. Kuhn/W. Assfalg
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. Yaffe/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
H. Müller/J. Kreuzer
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Schulke/A. Funk
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/B. Hokmayan/
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Soika/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Waugh/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Shiplake Vikings |
J. Dobbin/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Varberg RK |
H. Martini/T. Persson
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wemmer Pan, S.N. Perreux |
T. Hutton/J. Rivet
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Ellida |
N. Wilrader/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Smart/S. Murch
|
|
|||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/S. Devold/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Herron/R. Bell/C. Watters/D. Trainor/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olímpic Barcelona, Swansea |
D. Brace/M. Matthews/S. Hayward/S. Dean-Lucas/C. Delgado Dantonio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/H. Wassenaar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Gloucester Rowing, RV Waltrop, uddevalla roddklubb |
S. Jones/D. Amon/G. Tomaseski/l. ivarsson/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Friesen |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/A. Knospe/S. Hahn/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Blowey/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson/H. Adair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
C. Goyer/K. Steeves/L. Goguen/J. Pelchat/C. Trafton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/J. Brocki/G. Horton/D. Herman/s. Caffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, RG München 1972, Klaipeda Masters, Nautilus I |
A. Freyeisen/M. Holton/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/W. Bryden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/R. Ballough/M. Elder/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Cullis/H. Essa/S. Buckeridge/F. Brooker/S. Reay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
E. Shanower/M. Tolson/C. Egan/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/K. Wilson/P. Heywood/R. Tommey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Bangs/R. Lloyd/D. Foley/V. Wood/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV, RSU RRC |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/I. Võsu/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC, Bagsværd |
G. Nicholson/B. Gregersen/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
P. Hubens/A. Ord/L. Graham/E. McGovern/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Llandaff |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon/M. Obenshain/L. Barnes/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
H. Mangan/M. Luke/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
M. Miller/K. Walker/H. Ralphs/L. Forrest/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Marlow |
A. Shaw/H. Thompson/A. Kennett/J. Thomas/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bridgnorth RC |
J. Dinsdale/S. Salter/C. Llewllyn/S. Layland/E. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
J. McCombe/R. Nichol/A. Svanberg-Miller/M. Gonzales/D. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
E. Porte/A. Heathcote/C. Fisher/J. Brehaut/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana/F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal/K. Almaas/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Koblenz, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Verein |
T. Lahne/H. Gress/A. Holz/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid/G. Morin/J. Mascart/E. Paris
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet/M. Sirlin/P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Occoquan International |
K. Wobeser/M. Raisky/A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/J. Peltier/R. Thierry
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks/K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Sanremo, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/P. Aliverti/A. Bosco/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/A. Ortelli/G. Poncia/M. Pastore
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/P. Copham/J. Tavener/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/A. Dutras/L. Riera/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/M. Colgan/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/S. Rasmussen/P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
S. Strange/H. Almegaard/L. Nielsen/M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/M. Vogel/E. Pawlowsky/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Meissner Ruderclub, Rudern Radebeul |
U. Gärtner/M. Berger/A. Juergen/T. Deuber
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Hersfelder |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/D. Zimmer/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/B. Lesyuk/M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
R. Zumegen/G. Meyer/B. Klose/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Tartu |
D. Cochrane/K. Korgesaar/G. Bottrell/J. Haag
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/O. Quist Jensen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/P. Scully/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Mura/R. Kida/S. Hirata/T. Fujimoto
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Argonaut, Sandy Bay, Sevrier |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi/P. Louazel/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/O. Roemer/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Gorge Narrows, uddevalla roddklubb |
J. Paine/p. andersson/P. Palm/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
H. Faust/C. Higgins/J. Smith/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Szczecin |
D. Michalski/J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mühlheimer RV, WSV Honnef |
C. Rademacher/L. Rompel/R. Weber/O. Muth
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer |
G. Peter/M. Gärtner/H. Schwager/J. Hock/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/D. Jantz/J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/T. Ulfskans/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/R. Buckeridge/A. Ford/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/N. Price/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
J. Selvik/J. Weitzenbock/A. Svensøy/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/Z. Andruszkiewicz/M. Grepperud
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/W. Amann/T. Harvey/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Vancouver |
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
D. Sitek/R. Anderson/C. Otis/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/D. Bales/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/K. Bartels/A. Tretau/J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
N. Andreou/P. Wright/D. Thomson/R. Mursell
|
|
|||
Composite: Putney Town, Runcorn |
G. Adams/B. Desmond/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Hürther, Ruder-Club Aken |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt/S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
P. Kane/B. Hartz/M. Hansen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
A. Rousseau/J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/D. Devez/P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
A. Manoilov/C. Giecold/P. Hilaire/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
L. Reichel/H. Wetjen/J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Composite: Cham, ŠVD Maribor |
I. Nipič/A. Dobaj/B. Koprčina/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
E. Grobert/P. Süssli/P. Stahlberg/H. Rapp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
C. Nussbaumer/H. Pöllmann/F. Fritsch/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/K. Peukert/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
R. Wilz/M. Weber/K. Fanderl/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
A. Schwab/R. Mages/J. Oksche/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain/G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
G. Kalloch/G. Lesmika/W. Winkler/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Berlin, Lübecker RK |
F. Lauter/R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Dresdner, Ruderverein 'Emsch, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer/M. Strathaus/W. Popp
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz/K. Ingomar/W. Walter
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/C. Küttner/B. Parschau/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi/Y. Mimura/A. Takahashi
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Calcinaia |
S. D'elia/A. Carparelli/L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/L. Scrine/A. Maunder/B. MacLachlan
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee, Wiking |
M. Andreowsky/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
A. Thompson/P. Cook/L. Waugh/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/T. Klima/J. Bouda/J. Vyhnal/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Sudic/S. Kovac/N. Zubac/N. Gucunski/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, VK Neratovice |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat/J. Brunhofer/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
P. Lorenc/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel/K. Schippel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
F. Fassl/F. Nitsche/E. Huber/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Martin/R. Foulds/M. Temple/I. Macmillan
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Klaipeda Masters, Strela, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/D. Tyutin/A. Satas/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Glasgow |
R. Wallace/J. Steel/p. craig/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Radosevic/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry, Carlow, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. D'Urso/P. Gallen/A. Dooley/T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Composite: Château Thierry, SN Compiègnois |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/J. Goerens/P. Troivaux/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. weiss/K. Parr/J. Grima
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
R. Thornton/A. Constantinidi/J. Dawson/J. Garner
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek/M. Raisky/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/D. Perissutti/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
F. Glionna/F. Grippari/e. kraus/e. carlino
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks/G. Brown/P. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt |
T. Tindale/A. Horsburgh/H. Taylor/J. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, CC Irno, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/P. D'Alba/P. Cammarota/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/M. Lindholdt/J. Helgeland/J. Tonskar
|
|
|||
Composite: CC Irno, The Core, Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/A. Ortelli/L. Galizia/a. palma
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, Rem Barcelona |
J. Maso/J. Pardas/M. Junca/R. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/D. Renault/J. Fage/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller/M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Judson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Adair/D. Oliver/M. Seed/G. Sharpe
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/J. Taylor/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/B. Andersen/T. Jespersen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/O. Quist Jensen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine, Sevrier, Bestumkilen RK |
P. Louazel/A. Chavez/A. Punter/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, Ruder-Club Aken |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt/S. Mehl/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
H. Faust/C. Higgins/K. Hall/G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, RC YRIAI |
O. Kupin/A. Polischuk/G. Kupin/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Szczecin, RC Bergedorf |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski/J. Dabrowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/t. møhler/m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/M. Hasz/I. Varga/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
F. Teiszler/L. Lajkó/T. Mihály/V. Tölgyessy
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Germania Köln |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/W. Gläser/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/A. Ford
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
M. Williams/R. Martin/M. Connaghan/R. Newlinds
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Drammen |
A. Cook/P. Sandli/M. Totta/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
T. Harvey/W. Amann/N. McCombe/G. March
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner/K. Ebert/H. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Vancouver |
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck/n. seixas/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin, RV Hoya |
E. Putz/W. Behr/W. Behr/J. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
A. Rousseau/J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, ANU, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Macartney/D. Devez/C. Giecold/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Thuez/R. Ponsonnet/P. Coulloy/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, ARC zu Münster |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/H. Stehr/J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner/R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain/G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/R. Suter/R. Mueller/a. frieser
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld, Floersheimer RV |
J. Flicker/M. Strathaus/M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/T. Naya/Y. Mimura/A. Takahashi
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
A. Maccari/S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/S. Riva/
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, CC Irno |
L. Magnatta/A. Sanseverino/R. Grimaldi/U. Tornar
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
S. Richter/C. Krabel/R. Soika/L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC |
R. Genske/D. Robbins/C. Otis/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/W. Aigner/W. Walter/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Jensen/M. Borgh/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims/S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. power/p. cunningham/p. gormley/j. kiely
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Perun Ostrava, VK Neratovice |
V. Burda/J. Pesat/J. Brunhofer/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/E. Straube/j. svoboda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/P. Badoucek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Godesberg, Erster Kieler RC |
R. Zumegen/B. Klose/A. Bartsch/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Die Leythe, poseidon, De Maas |
E. Maan/F. Verhulst/W. Rehberg/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Rumswinkel/K. Schippel/K. Schwechten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/C. Tesarirk/H. Cziczek
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Haigh/S. Murch/I. Macmillan/M. Temple
|
|
|||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen/I. Berset/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Eriksen/B. Vegsund/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Bewdley, Sandy Bay |
S. Gammond/L. Camm/K. Clifford/L. Boyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Abingdon, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/M. Murray/B. Ashton/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/B. Hughes/S. Powers/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
F. Lambert/P. Sondheimer/J. Hardy/R. Bardell
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Power House |
R. Lloyd/C. Allen/F. Hoffmann/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet/C. Pramm
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens/N. conrad/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Bjonge/H. Tjøm/B. Dingen/R. West
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
P. Paris/V. Gaggio/V. Vitali/P. Capretti
|
|
|||
Composite: CANOTTIERI BALDESIO, Canottieri Garda Salò |
S. Felter/A. Maringoni/L. Porfido/A. Micheletti
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Moto Guzzi, Canottieri Retica |
R. Scaltritti/S. Michelutti-Regli/M. Robustellini/D. Belleri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/F. Siviero/N. Zambelli/A. Daolio
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
C. Davis/R. Daly/J. Cook/J. Whalley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/M. Møller/I. Koch/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/I. Nijhuis/E. Beem/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Lingener Rudergesellschaft |
A. Bauer/J. Schäfer/R. Wolken/S. Neues
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac |
O. Huxley/G. Tomaseski/L. Wetten/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Copenhagen |
A. Øjvind/K. Sørensen/W. Lissau/K. Leth Jensen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/A. Gravad/S. Arndt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Bewdley, Pärnu, Penarth |
S. Saarsalu/K. Courtney-Haag/E. Bugert/J. Grove
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/K. Engell/M. Hansen/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
B. Toft/L. Hammer/A. Espersen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Downey/C. Goyer/E. Fitzsimmons/J. Pelchat
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/J. Brocki/L. Choate/T. Otsuka
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore/V. Edwards/L. Tobias
|
|
|||
Composite: Hanau, RC Möve Grossauheim |
K. Büttner/B. Wrede/C. Haus/S. Thum
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, Angaria, RVW |
U. Weber/B. Flohr/A. Gerlach/S. Imhof
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Krause/S. Munke/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
W. Bryden/K. Kain/B. Buchanan/K. Günther
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Star |
m. smith/M. Taylor/C. Willett/R. Knight
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
z. Valsova/P. Hájková/M. Martincová/J. Jakoubkova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Urbanek/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leeds, Hexham |
N. Assame/S. Bew/C. Bowman/K. Riley
|
|
|||
Composite: Loughborough BC, Derwent |
E. Gummery/Z. Poyner/E. Quinton/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/B. Hopley/C. Parker
|
|
|||
Composite: Meissner Ruderclub, Rudern Radebeul |
F. Lange/A. Wagner/I. Berfelde/A. Roy
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, Duisburger, sport gent, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
S. Gläser/C. Hein/G. Malacrida/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/K. Billingham/S. Maine
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Bell-Syer/A. Ramsden/C. Greenhalgh/K. Rolfsman
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Schleissheim, Duna |
C. Scherer/A. Diekötter/A. Karasziné Szirmai/A. Hemela
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/A. Caboo
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RIC, De Helling, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/G. Van Gulik/A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, SC Kuesnacht, SC Ceresio, Daugava |
S. Daina/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/V. Lupika/E. Jaunbauere
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/k. rittner/j. boubagra/A. GERBER
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
C. Steiner/C. Schneider/C. Probst/K. Schiess
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kaufleuten, Damenruderclub |
G. Meier/A. Wegmann/D. Landolt/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Kasseler RG, RCP Hamburg |
K. Ohltmann/A. Röder/K. Wichert/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Deutscher RC |
S. Vries/S. Siegmund/B. Schrader/S. Diener
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Tuebinger, RV De Laak, Nautilus I |
M. Holton/M. Manios/A. Freyeisen/E. Fejer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/S. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
E. Knauthe/I. Deutschland/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Frankfurter RV |
S. Bolte/A. Reese/J. Wälzlein/T. Möbius
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
J. Drumpt/A. Uitert/C. Kruijsdijk/S. Groenendijk
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Stein/A. Wendler/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/M. Clarenz/B. Wappenschmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/M. Laaksonen/A. Vehman/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
E. Skoow/K. Maiqvist/A. Birkeholm/C. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
K. Clifton/E. Hamann/J. Schaffer/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CVK Brno, RV Waltrop, CN France |
B. Dourdet/R. Macasová/D. Amon/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
D. Gaddis/R. Tennant/L. Graham/H. Gaddis
|
|
|||
Strela |
T. Semina/O. Dilimbetova/O. Petrova/N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Grünau |
A. Schön/S. Gelleszun/G. Funke/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/L. Edgerly
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/A. Stensholt/L. Myhre
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, HAVK Mladost |
D. Eringis/K. Cook/L. Ptiček/m. radocaj
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
M. Luke/L. Wymer/S. Pollok-Morris/E. Cope
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/C. Kovac/A. Sanseovic/Z. Grancaric/
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
E. Namyslová/P. Nevečeřalová/M. Šuh/P. Jermářová
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
J. Masatova/M. Tomastikova/L. Bernátková/J. Myslikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Green Templeton |
R. Waller/S. Pilkington/A. Ferguson/J. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/K. Walker/E. Burke/L. Forrest
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/J. Howe/M. Damm/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Cooper/e. dejager/K. King/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Torrens |
C. Farmer/A. Everson/M. Soliva-Bell/M. Cathey
|
|
|||
Composite: WRK Argonauten, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/A. Kazmer/A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
L. Roberts/A. Heathcote/J. Brehaut/A. Stevens
|
|
|||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland/I. Munro
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
L. Browall/B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Bestumkilen RK |
A. Punter/M. Niculescu
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/c. Loïc/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Neves/E. Kalckmann de Aragão
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. Purkess/D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. King/C. Skinner
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Laidlaw/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/D. Coles
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Rem Barcelona |
L. Quaranta/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider/J. Fróes de
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/F. Wittkampf/
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Nielsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
L. Dutra de/C. de Melo
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/W. Sayer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine |
A. Chavez/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
A. Fehér/R. Geza
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Berkeley |
D. Bort/L. Carter
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton/D. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, PTW Płockie |
J. Skowronski/T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
C. Taeusch/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
B. Kovacic/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
D. Ashcroft/J. Miller
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
P. Amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Odense Roklub |
B. Nielsen/J. Wennerstrom
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/O. Berge
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Mannum |
P. Hodson/P. Gebhardt
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy/S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
D. Sitek/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, RC YRIAI |
K. Kalnberzs/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Cham |
H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
W. Schmidt/H. Zettler/
|
|
|||
Composite: Skovshoved Roklub, Helsingør |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
P. Vallet/J. Dupouy
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
K. Price/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/R. Budell
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
V. Capuano/P. Caracciolo di Brienza
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Genatowski/J. Pawlowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Die Leythe |
E. Maan/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Haigh/M. Doughty
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Murch/M. Smart
|
|
|||
Yare Boat Club |
D. Wynne/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
C. Lynch/A. Giblin/L. Feehily/S. Cloonan/N. Keelan/M. Molcho/J. Cunningham/T. Moylan/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/A. Dekker/T. Lambooij/D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
E. Baker/S. Brockmann/J. Brotherston/L. Clarke/G. Bryson/S. Rimassa/Y. Stange/H. Davey/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
S. Mackenzie/E. Anderson/R. Ballough/S. Ross/M. Elder/A. Parsons/B. Plon/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet/C. Pramm/M. Radmann/I. Motzfeldt/T. Grøtt/S. Kolsrud/N. Bjönness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Allen/C. Hook/G. Singleton/G. Parker/H. Marsters/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Rem Barcelona, Nautic Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/C. VILA/N. Alcalde/A. Mazzanti/G. Queralt Salvat/M. Barbera/E. Vallbona/C. Valdès/M. Vila (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Neusser RV, Angaria, VKM Uherské Hradiste, Lübecker RG |
M. Seesemann/D. Akca/C. Nolden/B. Varekova/S. Falke/M. Tomastikova/M. Bösch/B. Flohr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Tuebinger, Duisburger, WSV Bürgel, RV De Laak, Canottieri Corgeno, SC Kuesnacht, 1927 Cambridge, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
E. Stranges/C. Hein/V. Futoryanova/M. Manios/A. Freyeisen/S. Gläser/E. Fejer/S. Roller/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Muenster, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Grünau, Baden |
K. Peters/A. Mende/I. Schröder/M. Jaensch/U. Pirscher/F. Wagner/J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/M. Keating/A. Caulfield/G. West/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/S. Watty/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, HAVK Mladost, Wiking |
M. Vrankic/S. Kramer/I. Karacic/B. Murat/U. Simma-Laib/E. McGovern/C. Kovac/B. Jagust/E. Milicic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Lion/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/S. Bockelmann/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/M. Taylor/E. Cope/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Llandaff, Green Templeton, Abingdon |
A. Bidlake/A. Boyes/E. Taylor/B. Ashton/J. Brown/E. Kilsby/S. Pilkington/E. McGurk/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/E. Thonhofer/G. Görig/S. Brothanek/M. Schiller/A. Fraunschiel/K. Kiesel/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
I. Munro
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Ängelholms RK |
L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
J. Grima
|
|
|||
Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V. |
J. Hösch
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba/
|
|
|||
Cardinal Rowing Club |
P. Wright
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Poulie
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp/
|
|
|||
CRO Orio AE |
p. javier
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
B. Kovacic
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Ringer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lund
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
B. Overkamp
|
|
|||
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V. |
s. Jürgen
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
L. Dutra de
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
C. de Melo
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
R. Geza
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Glasgow Rowing Club |
p. craig
|
|
|||
Goolwa Rowing Club |
D. England/
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Kaunas Sport Club "Yriai" |
P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
H. Nohr
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Pancharevo Rowing Club |
M. Christov/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood
|
|
|||
Poseidon Amsterdam |
W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
G. Adams
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe |
E. Maan
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
P. Kreker
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
G. Schlingbäumer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V. |
C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Werner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Albatros |
W. Koska
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Albatros |
C. Neugebauer
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn
|
|
|||
See-Club Zug |
B. Aklin
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
Z. Zalitis
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
G. Berti
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
P. Vallet
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
J. Dupouy
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
P. Mathias
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
B. Lizot
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Boardman
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
a. palma
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Caracciolo di Brienza
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
Ž. Antunović
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern |
E. Werkl
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
G. Spittle
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
R. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
B. Janczy
|
|
|||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Sandy Bay |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Amaral/E. Neto
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen/N. Coghill
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Bergens RK |
P. Louazel/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr/J. Grima
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Pullino |
M. Finocchiaro/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rossoni/A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. D'Alba/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
A. Ortelli/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
J. Fróes de/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
D. Crowley/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
P. Freeman/J. Ringer
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
T. Baker/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
N. Elwood/J. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith/K. Oates
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi/K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG |
A. Chavez/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Strela |
A. Satas/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, Hersfelder |
G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Hassia Gießen |
E. Pawlowsky/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
J. Hock/S. Heyde
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Brown/S. Boughton
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Suzuki/N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Scully/T. Harvey
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Composite: Quintin, Drammen |
P. Sandli/A. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. Bredy/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
F. Fernandez/J. Martorell Torne/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans/A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Pluim/H. Link
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Dnipro |
S. Ivanov/V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Crefeld |
U. Horbach/V. Willsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RV Neptun Konstanz |
H. Rapp/P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Insel/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
K. Fanderl/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/J. Bronswijk
|
|
|||
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve" |
H. Müller/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Dankel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
V. Dell'Aquila/S. Lo Presti/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
C. Spanghero/G. Giovannini
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Calcinaia |
L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
J. Bremer/v. berger
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
G. De Mattos/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
D. Sogan/A. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger/D. Best
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Star |
P. Cook/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Gusar |
G. Nuskern/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Deak
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund |
A. Kral/F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan/S. Murch
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/S. Devold/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Higgins/M. Hall/J. Willis/R. Bear
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Searle/J. Evans/S. Saunders/J. Toch/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Nedjar/v. tyrand/C. Frigoli/V. Tundogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Strasbourg, REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/j. boubagra/k. rittner/L. Pascal
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
B. Toft/L. Hammer/A. Espersen/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Schleissheim, Duna |
E. Péterfy/A. Diekötter/A. Karasziné Szirmai/Á. Laskóy
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz, Vilnius |
I. Stekl/V. Kornhoff/M. Zezza/B. Gecauskiene
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
F. Antill/J. Jago/J. Dahl-Taylor/S. MacKay
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Ginnastica Triestina |
M. Valentina/F. Martina/R. Scaltritti/S. Michelutti-Regli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Daolio/N. Zambelli/F. Lorenzin/V. Menegazzi
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Robs |
C. Auty-Jacklin/J. Robinson/K. Webster/A. Gejlsbjerg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/k. elvestad/A. Barsch
|
|
|||
City of Swansea Rowing Club |
D. Brace/M. Matthews/S. Hayward/S. Dean-Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, La Marina |
M. Penna/G. Lozano/M. Maschio/S. Zelmanovits
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/M. Møller/I. Koch/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Ever Green |
G. Tomaseski/K. Briscoe/L. Wetten/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
S. Poulin/A. Joergensen/K. Bodelund/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
C. Stöckmann/K. Geffers/S. Wittig/S. Smolka
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aberdeen, Auriol Kensington, Sandy Bay |
K. Clifford/A. Smith/D. Sargent/K. Courtney-Haag
|
|
|||
Ginnastica Triestina |
R. Paravia/L. D'Amore/D. Spadaro/D. Biagi
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, RV Waltrop, Olímpic Barcelona, uddevalla roddklubb |
D. Amon/S. Jones/C. Delgado Dantonio/l. ivarsson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
C. CATTELL/L. Hill/L. Ramsay/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/s. Caffrey/L. Choate/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore/V. Edwards/L. Tobias
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82 |
H. Nehring/I. Meyer/K. Palm/I. Otten
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/C. Dantzer
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Gumienna/G. Kociolek/R. Czerniawska/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, X-Press, Trentham |
N. Ellis/E. Pulford/S. Brown/S. Horrocks/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Peterborough, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/l. ford/J. Canton/H. Marsters
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Exeter |
L. Cocks/J. Wood/E. Rankin/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/T. Christensen/B. Leitner/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Rowe/B. Hopley/C. Parker/S. Reay
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Buckeridge/J. Hargreaves/F. Brooker/H. Essa
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, Duisburger, Canottieri Corgeno, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/G. Malacrida/S. Gläser/M. Holton
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Bell-Syer/A. Ramsden/C. Greenhalgh/A. Jenkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Lauffener RC, Wiking Leipzig |
A. Loeffler/P. Schadock/M. Bohnenstingl/M. Gutwillinger
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Haßmann/C. Von Oerthel/S. Struppler/K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Caboo/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/H. Macpherson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, De Helling, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/E. Korving/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ross Rowing, Christiania RK, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/M. Murray/P. Ball/E. Zouganeli
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
C. Steiner/C. Schneider/C. Probst/K. Schiess
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kaufleuten, Damenruderclub |
A. Wegmann/G. Meier/D. Landolt/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, AZS-AWF Warszawa, RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut |
F. Schoenborn Polli/U. Fuhrmann/A. Zantop/A. Freyeisen
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/K. Tucek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Avalon |
G. Teborek/P. Draminski/L. Colban/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Stein/A. Wendler/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/S. Chavez Torres/A. Bauer/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Pärnu, Dnipro |
G. velga/O. Klokova/T. Jaanson/U. Tetiana
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, CUS Torino, Tiber |
F. Matteoli/E. Zinetti/C. Calo/M. Siletto
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
E. Hamann/K. Clifton/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain, Saratoga |
C. Fisher/J. Schaffer/c. heron/a. shonstrom
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
E. Davidson/D. Gaddis/E. McGovern/L. Graham
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Gibbons/T. Moriarty/R. Hogsbjerg/S. Stirling
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. connolly/e. curtis/c. power/j. fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
E. Cunningham/d. larkin/c. joyce/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. binchy/m. mcanena/r. quane/M. Browne
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon/L. Barnes/M. Obenshain
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
L. Baguley/L. Kallal/A. Elliot/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
M. Luke/L. Wymer/S. Pollok-Morris/H. Mangan
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
S. Baccialone/C. Puharre/A. Bertholon/O. Lahonde/
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Baden |
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/L. Rouse/F. Crowley/U. Pirscher
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/S. Horackova/A. Onheiserova/R. Kratinova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
J. Myslikova/A. Randall/S. Michnová/P. Svitakova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, NAVIS |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Savickyte/N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Edge/J. wilks/J. Bell/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
M. Miller/H. Ralphs/L. Wardle/E. McGurk
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
C. Farmer/C. Ranspot/C. Jackson/M. Cathey
|
|
|||
Composite: WRK Argonauten, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/U. Märzendorfer/A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/B. Refsum/I. Berset/T. Andersen/S. Kleive/M. Kleive/B. Eriksen/S. Devold/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Corgeno, Armida, Tirrenia Todaro, CUS Torino, Tevere Remo, Tiber, Idroscalo |
E. Zinetti/M. Siletto/M. Recanatesi/R. Siena/P. Picone/C. Calo/F. Matteoli/M. Brambilla/E. Stranges (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/S. Whalley/J. Cook/J. Whalley/R. Daly/C. Davis/P. Dixon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Drummoyne, Gorge Narrows, CN France |
F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/v. luc/B. Dourdet/L. Ramsay/G. Tomaseski/L. Nisbett/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Riga, English RC |
V. Babicheva/I. Kryuchkina/N. Aripova/L. Rozhkova/A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov/Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Rocky Mountain, Mile High, Poplar, Medway Towns, Canottieri Corgeno, sport gent, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/S. Borden/G. Malacrida/M. van Holten/S. Martin/R. Humphrey/D. Ovechko/G. Astakhov/K. Rottiers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Jönköpings RS |
T. Bednarz/L. Landstrom/H. Faust/J. Smith/K. Alfelt/P. Kain/K. Kain/L. Draper/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, British Airways, N&URC |
G. Medcalf/S. Royles/A. Townsend/S. MacSweeney/C. White/J. Kenyon/B. Margetts/J. Canton/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. O'Donnell/T. Chadwell/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/k. chadwell/R. Ballough/M. Elder/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/S. Boughton/T. Grossey/T. Brown/C. Holland/H. Smith/J. Skeith/R. Tommey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Schleissheim, Duna |
E. Márton/F. Zoltán/G. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/E. Péterfy/Á. Laskóy/A. Diekötter/A. Karasziné Szirmai/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green, Exeter |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Holland/N. Davies/O. Huxley/L. Wetten/K. Briscoe/V. Bryant/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
N. Andreou/R. Mursell/N. Freezer/D. Thomson/D. Foley/R. Lloyd/R. Bangs/V. Wood/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/A. Stiģis/A. Priede/D. Kaleja/E. Jaunbauere/L. Kaufmane/B. Freimane/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Angaria, Deutscher RC, Linden 11 |
M. Deissler/M. Schrader/S. Siegmund/S. Vries/A. Gruessner/J. Eggers/B. Schrader/S. Diener/L. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/M. Jaensch/K. Peters/I. Schröder/A. Mende/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
A. Carboo/K. Shepherd/L. Parker/H. Macpherson/B. Desmond/D. Best/G. Adams/B. Bridger/S. Pictor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
P. Lorenc/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/V. Nemcova/H. Malecková/I. Varhulíková/L. Horackova/J. Stancl/M. Hodrment (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Sons of the Thames, MIRC, HSBC RC |
P. Lhommet/B. Humphris/D. Smith/N. Mepham/K. Walker/G. Tose/M. Miller/L. Wardle/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Siegburger, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
S. Franke/A. Otten/K. Kroll/R. Rottländer/A. Bauer/H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/I. Otten/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/J. Swann/S. Barringer/A. Payne/C. Llewllyn/S. Layland/C. Meadowcroft/S. Salter/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Argonaut, Aberdeen, Sandy Bay |
S. Aimi/M. Niculescu/K. Clifford/L. Boyle
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
N. Boudet/E. Morin/J. Mascart/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/P. Labrune/V. Tundogan/v. tyrand
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/A. Horsburgh/J. Jago/F. Antill
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
A. Dekker/K. op den Velde/F. Verhulst/E. Beem
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
N. Price/Y. Kilby/J. Hamilton-Kates/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein/R. Anderson/D. Sitek/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
T. Baker/P. Rutter/S. Rutter/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
J. Lyons/P. Freeman/J. Davison/C. Blowey
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Vilnius, Jurmalas sports |
M. Valdis/S. Gosa/N. kondrotiene/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/D. Tyutin/K. Martinen/N. Zalovich
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
H. Burke/T. Sears/t. myatt/L. Goguen
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
R. Glidden/B. Chapman/E. Hermans/A. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, Kettwiger RG, ARC zu Münster |
U. Beck/H. Stehr/K. Kolbe/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch/M. Møller/O. Kongsbak/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, The Reds |
J. Baker/D. Powe/R. Rutledge/R. Tull
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Williams/M. Connaghan/J. Wilson/J. Tribe
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Fredensborg, Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza/A. Boucher/U. Jensen/S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Greenwich Crew |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/J. Brocki/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, X-Press |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/S. Brown/J. Barnacle
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz |
K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl/I. Stekl/V. Kornhoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Posnania |
N. Bjønness/G. Kanoniczak/Z. Andruszkiewicz/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner/n. seixas/L. Pollard/E. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
S. Roller/W. Behr/E. Putz/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, ARC Würzburg, Verein, Olympos Wuerzburg |
A. Freyeisen/H. Gress/C. Drewitzki/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
K. Jülke/W. Behr/K. Rengstorf-Dreyer/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/B. Parschau/D. Parschau/C. Dankel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Öresjö |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson/C. Wilgotson/A. Birkeholm
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
v. luc/E. Grosclaude/D. Gaddis/E. McGovern
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
G. Funke/R. Insel/K. Peukert/B. Fieck
|
|
|||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change