FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/T. Andersen/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Akernes/E. Godoy/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/J. Förster/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni/P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni/F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, Canottieri Garda Salò |
N. Barbieri/A. Pinotti/D. Pavan/A. Dolcini
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/J. Soder/L. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey/C. Fekete/Z. Simon
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
S. Bicencov/V. Sorochin/S. Potapov/V. Alexandrov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franke/G. Meyer/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Dumanić/A. Mahmutović/A. Jelić/S. Matošić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/L. Perk/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/M. Havlicek/P. Novotny
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Mortimore/N. Wallis
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/K. Dudziak/L. Weichert/F. Klawonn
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/S. Lee/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
E. Márton/N. Zsolt/F. Zoltán/G. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Composite: Pärnu Kalev RC, SK KALEV |
K. Koppel/J. Strikholm/R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Wittenberg |
S. Sieber/L. Hoffmann/T. Liebstein/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Mierzwa/M. Ronald/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Davies/N. Holland
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/M. Vasco/D. Cornet/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, English RC |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/L. Anoufriev/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, RG Titania |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig/K. Altena
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
C. Dyck/A. Wilke/R. von Daack/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/R. Koch/H. Loch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
N. Allan/M. Hagenbach/F. Ammann/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/G. Wellie/J. Henkel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Winkert/R. froese/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/K. Winter/M. Döring/S. Scharf
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
F. Meyer/C. Ernst/S. Reinacher/D. Tschopp
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/A. O'Sullivan/M. McDonagh
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/T. Patrikainen/M. Kalela/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Jadran Rijeka, GLAGOLJAŠ |
R. Ervin/P. Krndija/D. Radovcic/G. Dean
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/J. Bocina/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Cigler/V. Pechek/P. Kudera/V. Janouš
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
M. Golja/Z. Portič/D. Golja/I. Mezeg
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
D. Žvegelj/M. Janša/S. Mujkić/J. Klemenčič
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Carter/J. Swann/A. Greenway/A. Payne
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Richardson/P. press/M. Homa/I. Edmondson
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/C. Jones/P. Baron/I. Hazel-Gant
|
|
|||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/P. Scarpa/A. Codemo/A. Gallo/A. Vianello/M. Casagrande/A. Conselvan/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/J. Förster/L. Rompel/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/C. Sohr/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, GPA, La Marina, BARROSO |
L. Meirelles/J. Soder/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/G. Bufarull/C. Dutra/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/R. George/S. Naylor/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, Raspas, CN France, SNE |
D. Liot/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/v. berger/J. Bremer/M. Sarrouy/I. Martinez de Alegria/v. luc/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Cornet/P. Bredy/B. Pasdeloup/J. Peltier/F. Crepel/D. Isenmann/R. Thierry/E. Bastian/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Worcester |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/H. Hughes/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/D. Frobese/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, C.C. Lazio, Moto Guzzi |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/L. Dell'Elice/K. Bach/A. Lami/D. Lama/P. Pollicini/D. Binda/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Padova, CC Diadora |
P. Bullo/V. Liberti/R. Marchetto/M. Bacco/S. Frisiero/S. Paolo/S. Alessandro/S. Ballarin/A. Rossoni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Ukraine R.C. |
L. Santos/H. Janeba/R. Bodra/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/L. Armando/D. Aguiar/M. Martins/A. Lemos/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/T. Elwood/j. neill/s. heaney/a. mccallion/J. Hudson/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Clonmel, Waterford BC, Neptune |
D. McGuinness/F. O`Toole/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. Heavey/O. McGrath/C. Dickson/B. Smyth/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/L. Panák/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/G. Abraham/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/I. Anisimov/D. Pavlov/M. Lek/S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/S. Shushin/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/T. Lange/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/G. Rakocija/A. Mahmutović/J. bocina/J. Omrčen/J. Galić/D. Dumanić/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, Olímpic Barcelona |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/S. Bon/J. Ventosa/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
J. Bear/H. Faust/A. Fischer/K. Hall/C. Higgins/J. Smith/P. Kain/G. Bryson/R. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/P. Stekl/F. Derflinger/K. Öllinger/G. Stumptner/H. Hinterer/C. Schramm/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/D. Faulkner/R. Seekins/E. Furness/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Dresdner |
T. Peters/F. Klawonn/O. Förster/T. Greiner/K. Dudziak/R. Brudel/J. Lüdecke/L. Weichert/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/J. Niklasson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Seeclub Zürich, Baden |
M. Schmidt/S. Reinacher/T. Veraguth/F. Meyer/C. Ernst/M. Mahlmann/R. Hoevel/D. Bodmer/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
P. Williamson/A. Brown/S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/j. kenyon/S. Hughes/G. Angus/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Klöter/M. Schlueter/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/T. Zobjack/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
R. Gentz/C. Dyck/C. Zeiz/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/R. von Daack/H. Detlefsen/H. Stehr/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/E. Grobert/P. Gloor/A. Gsell/H. Ackermann/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld/M. Fouque/A. Keller/W. Stöcker/A. Otten/G. Meyer/E. Ring/B. Christine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Braunschweig, RV Datteln, RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Waltrop |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Grzedzicki/C. Stoewahse/J. Henkel/G. Wellie/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Koch/F. Mehr/R. Mehr/T. Werner/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Müsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, RRC, Lübecker RK, RG Titania |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/M. Borchardt/M. Buchheit/J. Lehnigk/J. Burow/J. Ehmke/K. Altena/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Blankenstein |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/C. Guizetti/G. Saul/A. Ziemann/K. Hermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn, Pärnu Kalev RC, SK KALEV, Jurmalas sports |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/A. Normak/J. Strikholm/K. Koplus/T. Millberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/P. Sessa/M. Pastore/F. Tortorella/A. Carparelli/G. Della Porta/S. D'elia/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
L. Brosseau/J. Daubech/B. Lizot/E. Henrion/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/G. Lecocq/C. Troivaux/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty/T. Lunel/S. Round/R. Shepherd/R. Graham/S. Beard/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers |
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/B. Boericke/T. Whittle/B. Bridger/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Galway, St. Michael's, Neptune |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/M. Gaffney/B. McInerney/P. Hession/T. Breen/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/D. Hope/J. Dobbin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Lincoln, Nottingham, Quintin, Ardingly |
S. Aquilina/J. Carter/D. Phillips/D. Reed/M. Howe/P. Billin/B. Margetts/S. Hill/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
D. GNJEC/D. Sudic/V. Jeramaz/P. Brodjanac/S. Kovac/M. DELIJA/S. Ivelja/B. Vračević/B. Mutnjakovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, ARC Würzburg, Infante D. Henrique, CDUP, Fluvial Vilacondense, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho/L. Fernandes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/P. Ferreira de Almeida/J. Menezes/M. Cunha/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/D. Turley/P. Rigby/H. Dawick/C. Jones/M. Porte/P. Baron/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
Composite: Monopoli, Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
S. D'elia/c. fanti/m. guglielmi/p. achene
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/S. Kleive/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/R. George
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/E. Bregulla/K. Gravert
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/M. Pastore/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/M. Cunha/
|
|
|||
CLUB NAUTIC AMPOSTA |
L. Martí Garcia/B. Fernandez Santos/R. Pallarés Grau/L. Bonfill Salvado
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
R. Tamagnone/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. Bufarull/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
J. Soder/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/J. Fróes de/M. Buchheister/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/G. O'Neill/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN, Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/F. der Steen/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
D. Galamb/J. Stanford/P. Szántó/P. Karaszi
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas/M. Lek/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St. Andrew BC |
S. Aripov/M. Beknazarov/I. Wilson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Pashchenko/A. Alekseev/A. Voronin/V. Mitkovetc
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Lange/T. Wissler/
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
s. heaney/T. Elwood/T. Breen/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franke/G. Meyer/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/G. Rakocija/D. Dumanić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/J. Graham/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Mortimore/N. Wallis
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Formstone/M. Roels/E. House
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Dresdner |
O. Förster/R. Brudel/J. Lüdecke/T. Greiner
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/H. Gravelschomaker/S. Klaus/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
m. carvalho brasil/J. CARVALHO/I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Sieber/L. Hoffmann/D. Brückner/T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Davies/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, RG Titania |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig/K. Altena
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
H. Detlefsen/F. Leja/A. Hildebrandt/A. Wilke
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/R. Koch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/G. Wellie/J. Henkel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
P. Spivey/M. Wandl/H. Grafinger/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
P. Liedgens/R. Rottländer/M. Esser/K. Kroll
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/C. Guizetti/A. Ziemann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. MacLachlan/N. Young/D. Smith/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/A. Hoger/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty/R. Shepherd/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/T. Patrikainen/M. Kalela/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Composite: Verein, RG Marktheidenfeld |
D. Hamberger/B. Perner/I. Lepiors/H. Gress
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Richardson/M. Homa/P. Rigby/D. Turley
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
H. Dawick/N. Paveley/M. Walsh/M. Porte
|
|
|||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change