FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund/K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, RC Mulhouse |
A. GERBER/B. TALAMONA/P. CARRONDA/v. tyrand/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
I. Motzfeldt/T. Grøtt/M. Radmann/S. Kolsrud
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens/N. conrad/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
C. Auty-Jacklin/L. Parker/H. Macpherson/A. Caboo
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna/M. Maschio/P. Oliboni/S. Zelmanovits
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
J. Cook/J. Whalley/R. Daly/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Copenhagen |
A. Øjvind/K. Sørensen/W. Lissau/K. Leth Jensen
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
M. van Dam/E. Deupmann/H. Klein/M. Schipperijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Krause/S. Munke/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, Waikato |
S. Roller/K. Martin/J. Scheffer/J. Horst
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/A. Timmermans/T. Lambooij/D. Jaenicke
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Přibylová/L. Alešová/M. Rotková/L. Blažková
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, 1927 Cambridge, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club, Ironbridge |
L. Clarke/S. Bastiani/R. James/V. Futoryanova
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
S. Tong/O. Ng/W. Ho/H. Wong
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
S. Zvilna/V. Lupika/D. Kaleja/K. Putniņa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
T. Druveniece/A. Zarina/L. Zarina/E. Spundzāne
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Ruder-Club Dresdenia, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
M. Bösch/B. Varekova/M. Menck/A. Wegner
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Erster Kieler RC, Køge |
S. Arndt/A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/J. Lolies/J. Howe
|
|
|||
Composite: Kasseler RG, RCP Hamburg |
A. Schutte/A. Röder/C. Meeder/K. Ohltmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Stein/A. Wendler/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Composite: See-Club Luzern, Baden, SC Kuesnacht |
A. Mahlstein/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/U. Pirscher/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Dlf Chiusi, Santo stefano |
C. Sacco/F. Matteoli/M. Siletto/M. Ardissone
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Canottieri Corgeno, Elmshorner Ruderclub, Milestone Rowing Club |
G. Rockenbauer/E. Fejer/C. Hein/E. Stranges
|
|
|||
Composite: Turun Soutajat, SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/P. Miraftabi/S. Ruosaari/I. Nurmi
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
L. Wymer/A. Hynes/E. Cope/N. Ashcroft
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Canberra, Toowong |
D. Jolly/S. Donoghue/E. Bissaker/K. Schryver
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
A. Sanseovic/L. Bermanec/I. Karacic/C. Kovac/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, RIC, VKM Uherské Hradiste, RV de Amstel |
G. Van Gulik/I. Seemann/M. Tomastikova/J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/E. Burke/S. Pilkington/L. Cocks
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/M. Buchinger-Cvar/E. Thonhofer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRK Argonauten, Friesen Wien |
T. Reiskopf/M. Dachler/A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
G. Teborek/J. Asher/S. Davidson/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Carver/L. Cotton-Smith/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Gorge Narrows |
S. Kelly/J. Bickley/E. Atkins/J. Fitzwater/S. Dagher/L. Ramsay/P. Myre/P. Morrison/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Inverness, Belfast RC, Carlow |
G. Nicholson/R. Bell/A. Dormer/H. Smith/C. Watters/M. Wells/S. Herron/L. Humphreys/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Vlas/A. Brox/k. elvestad/C. Höffgen/A. Barsch/M. Hertzum Aunaas/E. Danielsen/J. Spilling/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/M. Rutgers/N. Temming-Tap/H. Boonstra/H. Wassenaar/F. Wittkampf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/M. Boldt/K. Bodelund/S. Poulin/B. Cervin/U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/L. Haastrup/S. Heinrichsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Friesen, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/A. Knospe/S. Hahn/C. Mertens/B. Fontein/B. Schöne/H. Fritzsche/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/S. Jackson/J. Davison/H. Adair/G. Moore/H. Stainforth/K. Forster/S. Rutter/N. Zwanenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC, Energy |
M. Mikhalkova/S. Suvorova/S. Tatiana/G. olga/N. Zalovich/I. Myznikova/L. Vasileva/S. Vera/A. Gusev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Riga, Pärnu, RSU RRC |
T. Jaanson/R. Line/L. Rozhkova/I. Kryuchkina/L. Lapina/N. Aripova/R. Maier/V. Babicheva/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Günther/W. Bryden/K. Kain/L. Landstrom/T. Bednarz/S. Faust/T. Orr/L. Draper/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Riverside, Vesper, S.A.C., Mile High, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, SC Berlin-Grünau, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
R. Alexander/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Couwenhoven/J. Snyder/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/V. Antone/S. Nicolaus/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Canberra, Ardingly |
J. Searle/C. Davison/L. Goldsmith/J. Evans/A. Preiner/S. Saunders/J. Toch/U. Tanner/S. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, York City, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/E. Pulford/S. Horrocks/P. Press/E. Porte/C. Fisher/K. Williams/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. Elder/R. Ballough/k. chadwell/E. Anderson/B. Plon/A. Parsons/J. Schott/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Reay/A. Kennett/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/F. Brooker/L. Manley/J. Thomas/B. Ford/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/M. Tolson/E. Shanower/J. Brown/F. Horton/D. Klingaman/R. Brady/E. Macalaster/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Putney Town, Henley RC, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/R. Thom/J. Bowen/A. Poole/M. DeLong/E. Flavell/L. Pattison/D. Graham/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/E. McGovern/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/D. Gaddis/S. Maspero/A. Smith/H. Gaddis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Manning River, Curtin University, Perth, University of WA |
R. Cooper/L. Mannolini/T. Keevill/C. O'Brien/S. Jones/R. York/C. Harvey/M. Pike/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
K. Taylor/J. Playfair/D. Foley/C. Allen/R. Bangs/R. Lloyd/H. McManamny/V. Wood/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Canottieri Corgeno, SC Kuesnacht, Nautilus I, Olympos Wuerzburg |
A. Corazza/K. Miller/I. Voelkner/E. Becker/C. Drewitzki/M. Holton/G. Klein/S. Borden/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, De Helling, RV de Amstel, ERV Thyro |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/E. Hermans/G. Klok/F. van Beek/A. Russell/E. Korving/J. Schotman/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/S. Caffrey/L. Choate/L. Stirton Aust/G. Horton/m. flavin/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain, Saratoga |
E. Hamann/K. Clifton/L. Wylder/C. Fisher/P. Luong/D. Atwood/L. Howell/c. heron/J. Schaffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/A. Gormley/m. coyle/c. power/S. Mooney/b. coen/f. larkin/N. McCambridge/m. mcguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Tribesmen |
a. binchy/c. joyce/D. O'Hara/M. McAnena/r. quane/j. gillen/M. Murphy/M. Browne/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/P. Bird/A. Jenkinson/L. Kallal/J. Skipper/A. Elliot/N. Dale/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bedford, Sheffield |
J. Burne/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/M. Luke/V. McDougall/J. Vickers/E. Turner/S. Reay/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne, Perth, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Walker/J. McCombe/M. Hansen/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/A. Svanberg-Miller/D. White/M. Gonzales/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Walker/R. Nichol/A. Svanberg-Miller/M. Gonzales
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/S. Carver
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/G. Gasser/C. Schoen
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/L. Baguley/A. Elliot/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Power House |
F. Hoffmann/D. Foley/C. Allen/R. Bangs
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga, RSU RRC |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina/R. Line/V. Galanska
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghue/K. Knowler/F. Blackwell/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
M. James/C. Brown/S. Ragashoff/N. Carter
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, CVK Praha |
S. Stepankova/Z. Ourednickova/R. Slezakova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/k. elvestad/A. Barsch
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Wassenaar/A. Bom/H. Boonstra/I. Middag
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/M. Rutgers/M. Fischer/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Lingener Rudergesellschaft |
J. Schäfer/R. Wolken/S. Willsch/S. Neues
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
B. Cervin/K. Bodelund/A. Joergensen/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: De Helling, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/B. Schöne/A. Knospe
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/G. Moore/H. Adair/H. Stainforth
|
|
|||
Energy Rowing Club |
A. Arefeva/M. Mikhalkova/I. Myznikova/L. Vasileva
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Steeves/V. Sears/H. Burke/L. Goguen
|
|
|||
Ginnastica Triestina |
B. Nespolo/E. Save/M. Grion/A. Vernier
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Hill/C. CATTELL/A. Bradshaw/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
s. Caffrey/J. Brocki/L. Stirton Aust/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
W. Bryden/T. Bednarz/S. Faust/T. Orr
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/I. Koch/B. Sims/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Bácskai/É. Csányi/L. Lajkó/É. Baracs
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Rheinklub Alemannia |
A. Couwenhoven/S. Borden/G. Klein/R. Alexander
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
B. Fontein/S. Kocaoglu-Terjung/D. Nowinski/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Kettwiger RG |
S. Franck/G. Schulz/S. Chavez Torres/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
E. Sørensen/T. Christensen/B. Leitner/T. Christensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Rowe/M. Stephenson/C. Parker/S. Reay
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/J. Thomas/J. Hargreaves/B. Hopley
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Keller/V. Mendoza/R. Gramuglia/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut |
A. Strobridge/G. Malacrida/A. Zantop/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
K. Alexander/L. Burrows/S. Maspero/L. Vanderheide
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
J. Tribe/J. Wilson/F. Martin/D. Church
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Wiking Leipzig, Eschwege |
P. Schadock/A. Loeffler/S. Eggeling/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Klaipeda Masters, Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza/A. Boucher/K. Miller/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Leicester, X-Press |
E. Pulford/J. Barnacle/S. Brown/S. Horrocks
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
E. Amann/S. March/D. Arnold/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Foster/L. Pollard/p. Heidi/E. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
M. Mortimer/H. Macpherson/S. Frehe/S. Pictor
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Vancouver |
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/L. Rouse/F. Crowley/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/S. De Vlas/E. Pluim-van der Velden/E. Tellegen/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
F. Medinnis-Leach/D. Gubbi/K. Martinen/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
J. Pederson/C. Slack/L. Colban/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Vetter/E. Schulke/D. Funk/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, Ruderclub Kaufleuten, Damenruderclub |
G. Ursula/A. Wegmann/G. Meier/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Germania Köln |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/T. Norrenberg/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli/e. lodigiani/i. marina
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, La Marina |
S. CASTRO/S. De Mattos/S. Bhering/G. Lozano
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain, Saratoga |
C. Fisher/J. Schaffer/a. shonstrom/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
K. Clifton/D. Atwood/c. heron/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, RV de Amstel |
E. Davidson/R. Tennant/E. McGovern/G. Looze
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Daniel, Tiberias |
R. Israely/E. Broide/R. Yehuda/M. Vexler
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Weybridge, Walbrook |
D. Rae/M. DeLong/K. Hickmott/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. coyle/G. Carolan/f. larkin/A. Gormley
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. binchy/m. mcanena/D. O'Hara/S. Mooney
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
E. Cunningham/d. larkin/c. joyce/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Jones/C. Almond/A. O'Connor/E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
M. Luke/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Mortlake |
S. Payne/E. Rankin/L. Kallal/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
P. Svitakova/S. Michnová/H. Drdakova/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
H. Malecková/Z. Sieberova/I. Varhulíková/R. Kratinova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, NAVIS |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Savickyte/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/J. wilks/R. Edge/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Weybridge, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/J. Evans/J. Parry/S. Saunders/
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
Composite: 1927 Cambridge, Ironbridge |
V. Futoryanova/R. James
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Flora, CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
T. Bernio/L. Porfido
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/B. Vegsund
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Devold/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
C. Tovaglieri/F. Rogiani/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
E. Atkins/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Curbelo/N. Navarro Galvan
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
I. Motzfeldt/M. Radmann
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
T. Grøtt/S. Kolsrud
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
C. Davis/R. Daly
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens |
A. Everson/J. Jago
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
A. Cautals/G. Seerden
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, VK Perun Ostrava |
R. Macasová/V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
N. Sharma/M. Murray
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Tiberias |
G. Ledvich/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Øjvind/W. Lissau
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
K. Leth Jensen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Daugava |
S. Zvilna/V. Lupika
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Hazi/M. Horvath
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Pärnu |
S. Saarsalu/K. Courtney-Haag
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
L. Cocks/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V. |
J. Wälzlein/T. Möbius
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Ruder-Riege TiB |
B. Ochla/M. Lampe
|
|
|||
Composite: Hammarby Rodd, uddevalla roddklubb |
I. Andersson/l. ivarsson
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
D. Mason/F. Walsh
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Weiß/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/C. Dantzer
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Waikato |
J. Scheffer/J. Horst
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
R. Knight/m. Addis
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
C. Willett/m. smith
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hájková/z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Alešová/M. Rotková
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Leeds Rowing Club |
N. Assame/K. Riley
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
E. Mikkelsen/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/K. Engell
|
|
|||
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V. |
F. Lange/A. Roy
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
J. Mingaye/H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Peterborough |
C. Hook/L. Kallal
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
M. Bilous/H. Wesson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
O. Huxley/L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
K. Shepherd/L. Parker
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
E. Vallbona/C. Valdès/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RIC, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/G. van Gulik
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club |
K. Webster/A. Gejlsbjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, sport gent |
K. Rottiers/M. Manios
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Haastrup/S. Lauritzen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CARRONDA/B. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruder-Club Dresdenia, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
M. Menck/A. Wegner
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
K. Martinen/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Sorø |
H. Vilhelmsen/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Arndt/K. Wichert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
C. Meeder/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel |
K. Martin/S. Roller
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
E. Ursprung/C. Juergens
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, RC Mondsee |
M. Bichler/E. Prinz
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
J. Drumpt/A. Uitert
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
S. Groenendijk/C. Kruijsdijk
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
B. Siess/J. Längle
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Friesen Wien |
U. Simma-Laib/T. Reiskopf
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, SC Ceresio |
S. Daina/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/S. Ruosaari
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
F. Matteoli/M. Siletto
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
V. Lama/S. Carando
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
J. Hauschild/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Lion/J. Harris
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Backx/D. te Kiefte
|
|
|||
Composite: Turun Soutajat, Leeds |
I. Nurmi/S. Bew
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Pipinic/I. Moric
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
L. Bermanec/N. Sustic/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
J. Hruzova/L. Cervinkova
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
n. babič/a. prelaz
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, HSBC RC |
W. Hilton/A. McGregor-Macdonald
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
S. Hudson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Piknova/E. Jurgova/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC |
A. Bidlake/E. Booker
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Munke
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
e. dejager/K. King
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
E. Ferlez/C. Fergusson
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
S. Brothanek/M. Schiller
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
A. Fraunschiel/C. Fraunschiel
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
C. Stuby/M. Buchinger-Cvar
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Argonauten |
A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, 1927 Cambridge |
K. Astley/S. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Trentham |
N. Ellis/M. Rezacova
|
|
|||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Flora |
T. Bernio/p. corti
|
|
|||
Composite: Moto Guzzi, Canottieri Retica |
D. Belleri/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
I. Weidle/s. orlowski
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
M. Hall/J. Willis
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
S. Vuagnard/v. tyrand
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Camm/S. Gammond/
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Basler RC |
S. Gathmann/K. Schmieding
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
J. Bordacs/E. Péterfy
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
P. Paris/V. Gaggio
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Toowong |
S. Donoghue/K. Schryver
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/F. Siviero
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
L. Parker/C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Wycliffe |
S. Payne/H. Fullman
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
N. Sharma/M. Murray
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
C. Safini dos Reis/X. Illarramendi
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/I. Nijhuis
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac |
G. Tomaseski/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Damenruderclub Zürich |
G. Ursula/A. Wegmann
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Øjvind/W. Lissau
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
K. Leth Jensen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
De Helling |
A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Kalder/H. Fritzsche
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward/S. Jackson
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
L. Cocks/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Ruder-Riege TiB |
B. Ochla/M. Lampe
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Steeves/J. Pelchat
|
|
|||
Ginnastica Triestina |
C. Rismondo/F. Bartole
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/M. Porsmose
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
W. Bryden/S. Powers
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
R. Knight/C. Willett
|
|
|||
Composite: sport gent, Nautilus I |
K. Rottiers/M. Holton
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Kociolek/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/R. Czerniawska/
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Leeds, Hexham |
K. Riley/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Leeds Rowing Club |
S. Bew/D. Markendale
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ister Linz, WRV Donauhort |
E. Nigl-Eder/E. Grohmann
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
E. Mikkelsen/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
K. Casper/J. Spiro
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
J. Mingaye/H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Greenhalgh/A. Ramsden
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Hänninen/N. Lehtelae
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
O. Huxley/L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Lloyd/R. Bangs
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
K. Shepherd/S. Frehe
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club |
K. Webster/A. Gejlsbjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
A. GERBER/B. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruder-Club Dresdenia, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
M. Menck/A. Wegner
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
K. Martinen/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kaufleuten |
G. Meier/D. Landolt
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
K. Nussbaumer/E. Prinz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim |
S. Thum/C. Haus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/A. Kazmer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Frankfurter RV |
A. Reese/S. Bolte
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
R. Wagner/C. Juergens
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, CN France |
B. Dourdet/D. Amon
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
B. Siess/J. Längle
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
u. almhojd/A. Mikkola/
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, SC Ceresio |
S. Daina/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
M. Clarenz/B. Wappenschmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/M. Laaksonen
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
F. Matteoli/M. Siletto
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Öresjö |
A. Birkeholm/C. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Milling/R. Koester
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Boggis/R. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC |
S. Wood/K. Clifton
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
K. Rogneflaten/V. Brennan
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
H. Salepcioglu/B. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
L. Barnes/M. Obenshain
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Jones/E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis/K. Cook
|
|
|||
University of WA Boat Club |
T. Keevill/L. Mannolini/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
A. Hynes/N. Ashcroft
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
L. Kallal/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
S. Baccialone/C. Puharre/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/S. Grgic/
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
P. Jermářová/M. Šuh
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
J. Masatova/M. Tomastikova
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Edge/J. Bell
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/G. Tose
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Munke
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Argonauten |
A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Ellida |
B. Lung/B. Moser-Kmen
|
|
|||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
Composite: Baltimore, Avalon, Greenwich Crew, Fredensborg, Crabtree |
L. Choate/S. Caffrey/M. Tebay/m. Keller/T. Jespersen/M. Daemen/D. Herman/L. Stirton Aust/P. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Dresdner Ruderverein, Favorite, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
A. Garleff/I. Kalder/C. Mertens/B. Fontein/A. Dubnner-Drenker/P. Domke-Fischer/H. Poscharsky/H. Mertens/H. Wilczoch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Riga, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Meykalish/G. Astakhov/I. Kryuchkina/N. Aripova/L. Rozhkova/V. Antone/S. Ageev/A. Plyushkin/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Vesper, S.A.C., SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut, A.N.F.A |
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/J. Thuez/A. Couwenhoven/J. Snyder/L. Ostrovski/P. Mityanin/Y. Kartoshkin/I. Anisimov/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/P. Rasmussen/L. Hendriksen/H. Nohr/K. Rasmussen/K. Skavin/U. Andersen/J. Tarp/K. Engell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Power House, Cardinal |
K. Taylor/J. Playfair/M. Taylor/C. Allen/P. Wright/C. Barton/H. McManamny/D. McManamny/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Newport, Footscray, Lodosa, Armida, MIRC, Royal Chester |
J. Hinnigan/M. Palamarczuk/B. Humphris/L. Quaranta/M. Teaford/D. Borgialli/M. Lister/e. lodigiani/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau |
P. Teichert/M. Block/A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/B. Hoffmann/R. Kruse/S. Kietzer/S. Gundlach/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Mannum, Phoenix |
P. Hodson/P. Gebhardt/M. Mussared/D. Ellis/C. Mussared/L. Edgar/L. Mader/A. Lewis/S. Pennington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon, Midnight Sun |
R. Budell/R. McClure/A. Heyne/C. Ensler/J. Ensler/J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/J. Demers/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Occoquan International, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, HAVK Mladost, Galway |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/C. Shinners/J. Van Blom/H. Cook/A. Ord/J. Skipper/D. Milcic/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, CVK Praha, Crabtree, ANU |
V. Burda/S. Horackova/P. Macartney/P. Summers/R. Kratinova/A. Onheiserova/Z. Sieberova/J. Machacek/P. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Minerva Bath, Broxbourne |
R. Waller/K. Kapernaros/P. Lumley/K. Riekemann/T. Stokes/A. Kelly/H. Ralphs/A. Ferguson/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change