FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Ruderriege Humboldt Uni |
M. Horn/J. Kühnhardt
|
|
|||
Armeets Master Sofia |
G. Georgiev/R. Koev
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/L. Lucsánszky
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
M. Sojka/J. Vondrouš
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. van de Graaf/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Luttikhuizen/H. Helle/
|
|
|||
Composite: St.Petersburg, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, St. Andrew BC |
W. Scott/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Robb/F. Coll
|
|
|||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Ruderriege Humboldt Uni |
M. Horn/H. Henf/B. Schöne/J. Kühnhardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Aviron Lachine, Footscray, Bestumkilen RK |
N. Bergeron/A. Punter/L. Richards/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Guanabara |
C. Safini dos Reis/X. Illarramendi/R. Nabais/E. Kalckmann de Aragão
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, A.N.F.A |
M. Hagelstein/J. Thuez/A. Rousseau/G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/N. Carter/P. Davoren/C. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Cantabrigian, Armida, Star |
C. Thompson/L. Quaranta/S. FitzGerald/D. Borgialli
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/I. Holzberger/J. Whalley/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Goolwa, Mannum, Phoenix |
P. Gebhardt/D. England/L. Edgar/L. Mader
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins/C. CATTELL/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
H. Faust/T. Orr/P. Kain/S. Faust
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Academija Remigum |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/A. Satas/K. Nutautas
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/L. Lajkó/É. Csányi/V. Tölgyessy
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
P. Coulloy/I. Meyer/E. Rankin/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
P. Domke-Fischer/S. Nowinski/D. Nowinski/B. Fontein
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Dart Totnes, Lyngby Dameroklub |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson/M. Phillips/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, Quintin, Durham |
Â. Ord/T. Bishop/J. Appleby/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. York/T. Harvey/G. March/C. Harvey
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
n. seixas/E. Sweeney/S. Read/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Bohemians Praha, WSV Waldshut, Floersheimer RV |
C. Widgery/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/V. Burda/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
D. Zeller/R. Mueller/R. Corbelli/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
E. Schulke/J. Schulke/A. Funk/D. Funk
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University, Perth |
D. Arnold/S. March/S. Rivers/K. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: VSN Sévres, Aviron Saintais |
O. Lahonde/A. Bertholon/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, PTW Płockie, Hassia Gießen, Lingener Rudergesellschaft |
J. Skowronski/E. Pawlowsky/R. Wolken/J. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/N. McCombe/W. Amann
|
|
|||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change