FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/E. Godoy/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/I. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/A. Burck/V. Rohleder/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/R. George/B. du Vallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane & GPS, stratford |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/S. Whalley/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
R. Philpott/G. Lester/S. Howie/P. Hulett/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
R. Tamagnone/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. Bufarull/A. Madero/G. Lozano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Clydesdale |
L. Santos/A. Lemos/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/H. Janeba/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Waterford BC, Neptune |
C. Hunter/C. Dickson/M. Heavey/J. Hudson/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
m. Keller/M. Tebay/C. Skuse/P. Summers/E. Christie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
F. Mukhametzianov/A. Andreev/N. Kocherezhkin/V. Kochetkov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder |
F. Kerkhof/D. Zimmer/G. Gavrilovic/U. Groffy/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/T. Baker/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk/P. Mityanin/Y. Kartoshkin/S. Gosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/M. Yurchenko/M. Lek/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Greenwich Crew, Tartu |
T. Juzefowicz/G. Bottrell/K. Korgesaar/D. Cochrane/S. Caffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/S. Bub/T. Wissler/E. Kilthau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Royal Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Palamarczuk/J. Hinnigan/P. English/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/P. Palm/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Mala Flotilia, Grundfos Team |
M. Vergeles/V. Chernyavskyy/O. Svirko/V. Kaznadiei/O. Polushkina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
N. MacKenzie/J. Haxby/M. Robson/D. Ellis/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita/N. Ishizuka/T. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/V. Dobrolevskyy/S. Horbachuk/S. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/D. Sayner/M. Totta/A. Cook/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Paysandu, GUAJARÁ |
m. carvalho brasil/J. CARVALHO/I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas/L. Gil Goncalves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/D. Brückner/G. Weigel/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green, Exeter |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/D. Bales/N. Holland/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/p. christiane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Grobert/M. Weber/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/A. Mosel/C. Horbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
M. Martins/G. De Mattos/M. Munhoz/R. Massimo/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/H. Jones/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Quintin |
P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/B. Lamka/J. Ferrario/H. Smalman-Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/J. Dobbin/C. Cooper/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Reading, Grosvenor |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/N. Anderson/S. O'Regan/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Ardingly |
S. Banks/M. Howe/D. Reed/D. Phillips/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Sudic/I. Modric/S. Kovac/S. Ivelja/C. Kovac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/C. Tesarirk/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
H. Dawick/M. Walsh/N. Paveley/M. Porte/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Avalon, Mykolayiv Oblast, Kasseler RG, Friesen, Krakow, York City, Carlow, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/A. Wright/J. Davies/V. Dobrolevskyy/H. Schmidt/A. Dooley/K. salzmann/Z. Adamik/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Midnight Sun, Rat Island, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, Yarra Yarra, Aalesunds RK, RV Neptun Konstanz, Bergens RK |
M. Brandt/D. Gibb/H. Wurster/G. Bergman/D. Tanhauser/A. Kleven/J. Hurd/R. McPherson/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, RG Heidelberg, Nagambie, Bendigo, York City |
M. Shonstrom/S. Lang/R. MacTurk/M. Walter/R. Jones/C. Jones/D. Nihill/D. Harralson/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun, MOS-2, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pestka/A. Pogorzelski/W. Gregorowicz/E. Grocki/T. Demers/S. Elsberg/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/B. Lundin/G. Dürbeck/T. Lindemann/P. Narvestad/J. Bengtson/T. Ahlsand/T. Rekkedal/M. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Banks, Leichhardt, North Shore, Richmond, Mersey, N&URC |
J. James/D. Wilson/P. Anderson/R. Dennis/M. Tippett/J. Haag/R. Keable/M. Collier/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
F. Suzuki/T. Taguchi/S. Hasegawa/T. Konishi/K. Nomura/T. Tsujimaki/H. Koji/Y. Kurokawa/H. Takai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Upper Thames, Nottingham, Llandaff, Ardingly, Pengwern |
T. Lincoln/A. Rose/M. Dudley/W. Evans/W. Payne/A. Scuby/P. Ward/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
T. Fujisawa/M. Goda/R. Okada/K. Nagai/F. Sato/A. Ichikawa/H. Tsurukai/M. Mori/C. Kitazawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Nagoya, Tanseikai |
K. Sano/Y. Murakami/K. Hataya/S. Noboru/H. Wakabayashi/K. Fukuda/K. Miura/K. Saito/T. Kaneko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/L. Berberich/T. Hallstein/G. Scharlemann/W. Scheller/P. Antony-Spies/H. Meyer/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RHTC Rheine |
R. Meyer/K. Gassner/J. Sengpiel/H. Schwarz/U. Frenzel/A. Mosel/T. Ransmayer/K. Funke/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, RV Hellas Offenbach, Siegburger, Koblenz, Mainzer, Germania Köln, Binger RG |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/H. Paelzer/A. Daniel/E. Ruehl/W. Sprengler/g. welker/T. Norrenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Cambridge, Marin, Chester River, Berkeley, Palm Beach, Christiania RK, Fana RK |
H. Hamilton/C. Zezza/R. Olsen/L. Carter/D. Bort/D. Spencer/B. Pasternak/S. Randsborg/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ulmer Donau, Occoquan International, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Normannen |
R. Borggaard/M. McGuirk/D. Vier/r. brayton/K. Sinzinger/D. Findlay/K. Karok/P. Inmann/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Bannai/T. Igarashi/S. Hashimoto/T. Yamaguchi/R. Yanai/H. Horiguchi/Y. Kikuchi/K. Ito/Z. Katsura (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/B. Vegsund/K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, RC Mulhouse |
A. GERBER/B. TALAMONA/P. CARRONDA/v. tyrand/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
I. Motzfeldt/T. Grøtt/M. Radmann/S. Kolsrud
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens/N. conrad/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
C. Auty-Jacklin/L. Parker/H. Macpherson/A. Caboo
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna/M. Maschio/P. Oliboni/S. Zelmanovits
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
J. Cook/J. Whalley/R. Daly/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Copenhagen |
A. Øjvind/K. Sørensen/W. Lissau/K. Leth Jensen
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
M. van Dam/E. Deupmann/H. Klein/M. Schipperijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Krause/S. Munke/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, Waikato |
S. Roller/K. Martin/J. Scheffer/J. Horst
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/A. Timmermans/T. Lambooij/D. Jaenicke
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Přibylová/L. Alešová/M. Rotková/L. Blažková
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, 1927 Cambridge, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club, Ironbridge |
L. Clarke/S. Bastiani/R. James/V. Futoryanova
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
S. Tong/O. Ng/W. Ho/H. Wong
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
S. Zvilna/V. Lupika/D. Kaleja/K. Putniņa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
T. Druveniece/A. Zarina/L. Zarina/E. Spundzāne
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Ruder-Club Dresdenia, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
M. Bösch/B. Varekova/M. Menck/A. Wegner
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Erster Kieler RC, Køge |
S. Arndt/A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/J. Lolies/J. Howe
|
|
|||
Composite: Kasseler RG, RCP Hamburg |
A. Schutte/A. Röder/C. Meeder/K. Ohltmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Stein/A. Wendler/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Composite: See-Club Luzern, Baden, SC Kuesnacht |
A. Mahlstein/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/U. Pirscher/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Dlf Chiusi, Santo stefano |
C. Sacco/F. Matteoli/M. Siletto/M. Ardissone
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Canottieri Corgeno, Elmshorner Ruderclub, Milestone Rowing Club |
G. Rockenbauer/E. Fejer/C. Hein/E. Stranges
|
|
|||
Composite: Turun Soutajat, SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/P. Miraftabi/S. Ruosaari/I. Nurmi
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
L. Wymer/A. Hynes/E. Cope/N. Ashcroft
|
|
|||
Composite: UTS, Canberra, Toowong |
D. Jolly/S. Donoghue/E. Bissaker/K. Schryver
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
A. Sanseovic/L. Bermanec/I. Karacic/C. Kovac/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, RIC, VKM Uherské Hradiste, RV de Amstel |
G. Van Gulik/I. Seemann/M. Tomastikova/J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/E. Burke/S. Pilkington/L. Cocks
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/M. Buchinger-Cvar/E. Thonhofer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRK Argonauten, Friesen Wien |
T. Reiskopf/M. Dachler/A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
G. Teborek/J. Asher/S. Davidson/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Carver/L. Cotton-Smith/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Gorge Narrows |
S. Kelly/J. Bickley/E. Atkins/J. Fitzwater/S. Dagher/L. Ramsay/P. Myre/P. Morrison/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Inverness, Belfast RC, Carlow |
G. Nicholson/R. Bell/A. Dormer/H. Smith/C. Watters/M. Wells/S. Herron/L. Humphreys/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Vlas/A. Brox/k. elvestad/C. Höffgen/A. Barsch/M. Hertzum Aunaas/E. Danielsen/J. Spilling/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/M. Rutgers/N. Temming-Tap/H. Boonstra/H. Wassenaar/F. Wittkampf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/M. Boldt/K. Bodelund/S. Poulin/B. Cervin/U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/L. Haastrup/S. Heinrichsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Friesen, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/A. Knospe/S. Hahn/C. Mertens/B. Fontein/B. Schöne/H. Fritzsche/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/S. Jackson/J. Davison/H. Adair/G. Moore/H. Stainforth/K. Forster/S. Rutter/N. Zwanenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC, Energy |
M. Mikhalkova/S. Suvorova/S. Tatiana/G. olga/N. Zalovich/I. Myznikova/L. Vasileva/S. Vera/A. Gusev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Riga, Pärnu, RSU RRC |
T. Jaanson/R. Line/L. Rozhkova/I. Kryuchkina/L. Lapina/N. Aripova/R. Maier/V. Babicheva/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Günther/W. Bryden/K. Kain/L. Landstrom/T. Bednarz/S. Faust/T. Orr/L. Draper/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Riverside, Vesper, S.A.C., Mile High, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, SC Berlin-Grünau, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
R. Alexander/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Couwenhoven/J. Snyder/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/V. Antone/S. Nicolaus/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Canberra, Ardingly |
J. Searle/C. Davison/L. Goldsmith/J. Evans/A. Preiner/S. Saunders/J. Toch/U. Tanner/S. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, York City, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/E. Pulford/S. Horrocks/P. Press/E. Porte/C. Fisher/K. Williams/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. Elder/R. Ballough/k. chadwell/E. Anderson/B. Plon/A. Parsons/J. Schott/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Reay/A. Kennett/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/F. Brooker/L. Manley/J. Thomas/B. Ford/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/M. Tolson/E. Shanower/J. Brown/F. Horton/D. Klingaman/R. Brady/E. Macalaster/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Putney Town, Henley RC, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/R. Thom/J. Bowen/A. Poole/M. DeLong/E. Flavell/L. Pattison/D. Graham/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/E. McGovern/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/D. Gaddis/S. Maspero/A. Smith/H. Gaddis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Manning River, Curtin University, Perth, University of WA |
R. Cooper/L. Mannolini/T. Keevill/C. O'Brien/S. Jones/R. York/C. Harvey/M. Pike/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
K. Taylor/J. Playfair/D. Foley/C. Allen/R. Bangs/R. Lloyd/H. McManamny/V. Wood/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Canottieri Corgeno, SC Kuesnacht, Nautilus I, Olympos Wuerzburg |
A. Corazza/K. Miller/I. Voelkner/E. Becker/C. Drewitzki/M. Holton/G. Klein/S. Borden/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, De Helling, RV de Amstel, ERV Thyro |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/E. Hermans/G. Klok/F. van Beek/A. Russell/E. Korving/J. Schotman/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/S. Caffrey/L. Choate/L. Stirton Aust/G. Horton/m. flavin/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain, Saratoga |
E. Hamann/K. Clifton/L. Wylder/C. Fisher/P. Luong/D. Atwood/L. Howell/c. heron/J. Schaffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/A. Gormley/m. coyle/c. power/S. Mooney/b. coen/f. larkin/N. McCambridge/m. mcguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Tribesmen |
a. binchy/c. joyce/D. O'Hara/M. McAnena/r. quane/j. gillen/M. Murphy/M. Browne/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/P. Bird/A. Jenkinson/L. Kallal/J. Skipper/A. Elliot/N. Dale/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bedford, Sheffield |
J. Burne/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/M. Luke/V. McDougall/J. Vickers/E. Turner/S. Reay/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne, Perth, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Walker/J. McCombe/M. Hansen/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/A. Svanberg-Miller/D. White/M. Gonzales/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen/B. Vegsund/B. Eriksen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/S. Devold/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park, Grosvenor |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/P. Hubens/E. McGovern/D. Gaddis/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/J. Vorberg/H. Gaddis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/M. Hall/J. Willis/S. Powers/L. Mendola/B. Hughes/J. Higgins/R. Bear/J. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/G. West/G. Nicholson/M. Keating/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/S. Watty/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
A. Caboo/K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/L. Parker/S. Frehe/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch/M. Hertzum Aunaas/k. elvestad/E. Zouganeli/K. Hansen/E. Danielsen/J. Spilling/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ERV Thyro, Hemus |
J. Drumpt/G. Klok/G. Kremeier/L. Droog/J. Bosch/C. Kruijsdijk/A. Uitert/S. Groenendijk/M. Kampschuur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aberdeen, Lyngby, Bewdley, RV Waltrop, Sandy Bay, Exeter |
L. Boyle/A. Smith/D. Amon/K. Clifford/L. Camm/S. Gammond/K. Courtney-Haag/U. Andersen/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grainne Mhaol, Tribesmen |
L. Feehily/C. Lynch/J. Cunningham/S. Kennelly/N. Keelan/N. McCambridge/M. Molcho/T. Moylan/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Günther/T. Orr/W. Bryden/L. Draper/L. Landstrom/S. Faust/T. Bednarz/K. Kain/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Henley RC, 1927 Cambridge |
V. Futoryanova/S. Brockmann/L. Clarke/Y. Stange/G. Bryson/K. Wade/S. Rimassa/J. Baxter/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Leicester, Peterborough |
T. Allen/C. Hook/H. Marsters/G. Parker/J. Canton/S. Horrocks/A. Carter/E. Pulford/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/C. Shults/R. Ballough/S. Mackenzie/M. Elder/S. Ross/J. Schott/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/S. Buckeridge/H. Essa/J. Cullis/K. Curtis/B. Hopley/C. Parker/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/J. Skeith/C. Keeling/K. Wilson/K. Smith/K. Billingham/S. Maine/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Bristol, Tuebinger, Klaipeda Masters, RV De Laak, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht, Elmshorner Ruderclub, Nautilus I |
O. Huxley/H. Fullman/M. Manios/C. Hein/K. Rottiers/V. Rimkiene/E. Fejer/M. Holton/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, RG München 1972, Mile High, Duisburger, SC Berlin-Grünau, Canottieri Corgeno, WSV Waldshut, Daugava, Milestone Rowing Club |
A. Corazza/A. Freyeisen/S. Nicolaus/G. Rockenbauer/S. Gläser/G. Malacrida/V. Lupika/S. Borden/W. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV TOR |
D. te Kiefte/P. van Woensel/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse/M. Backx/L. Rombouts-Verheugd/E. Veraart/M. Breedveld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, WSAP Hamburg, RC Aschaffenburg, Waikato, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
K. Martin/S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn/I. Voelkner/J. Horst/J. Scheffer/E. Ursprung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz/S. Gundlach/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Münchener, Hannover, Angaria, Deutscher RC, RVW |
U. Weber/B. Flohr/S. Imhof/S. Siegmund/A. Gerlach/S. Diener/S. Vries/B. Schrader/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, WSV Bürgel, Potsdamer RG, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Peters/M. Jaensch/M. Damm/A. Bauer/A. Mende/I. Schröder/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/K. Beiersdorf/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/s. Caffrey/L. Choate/J. Brocki/C. Slack/G. Horton/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Mortlake |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/L. Edgerly/J. Harris/C. Thomas/H. Cook/J. Lion/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/A. Hynes/S. Pollok-Morris/E. Cope/M. Taylor/N. Ashcroft/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Veselkova/L. Kulhava/L. Horackova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/P. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Llandaff |
A. Bidlake/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/A. Boyes/M. Miller/A. Ferguson/H. Ralphs/K. Walker/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Canberra, Torrens |
F. Antill/J. Jago/A. Everson/C. Farmer/C. Ranspot/C. Jackson/M. Soliva-Bell/M. Cathey/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, Wiking, WRK Argonauten, RV Ellida, Friesen Wien, ruder club graz |
M. Dachler/M. Helbig/A. Kazmer/G. Biwald/T. Reiskopf/A. Christ/U. Simma-Laib/E. Hauer-Pavlik/M. Zach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
A. Singleton/S. Salter/C. Llewllyn/S. Layland/T. Mountain/S. Reed/C. Meadowcroft/J. McIntosh/I. Broad (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
E. Porte/A. Heathcote/C. Fisher/L. Roberts/J. Brehaut/J. McSweeney/M. Rezacova/A. Stevens/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/J. Hobhouse
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Butler/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. McGuinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Sligo |
C. Moloney/T. Colsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Duna, Bajai Spartacus SC |
P. Tompos/N. Henrik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Eichner/R. Hartmann
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Lipanović/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. van der Weiden/D. de Koningh
|
|
|||
Composite: De Maas, Nautilus I |
J. Harrewijne/C. de Vries/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
T. Wei/e. hernandez
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. mcdonald
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
C. Holland/D. Bottomley
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
A. Isherwood/C. Tulloch
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Filitovich/R. Ibragimov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Limite |
A. Barbieri/F. Ammannati
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
S. Wittberg/E. Bratteli
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
U. Ulcar/V. Galicic
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
A. Borštnar Vasle/G. Močnik
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
P. Tonkin/T. Grinstead
|
|
|||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, York City |
U. Voshege/T. Chapman/E. Wirtz/J. Nairn/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, Ukraine R.C. |
D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/T. Demers/A. Wright/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Christiania RK, North Shore, Friesen, Krakow |
T. Ahlsand/R. Keable/H. Schmidt/Z. Adamik/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Casitas Rowing, York City, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/C. Jones/J. Davies/D. Harralson/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Essendon, Riga, Richmond, Mersey |
R. Dennis/M. Tippett/J. Haag/V. Priediens/B. du Vallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Ancient Mariners, Chester River, Midnight Sun, RC Nassovia Höchst |
P. Antony-Spies/R. MacTurk/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg/A. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, MOS-2, Nagambie, Bendigo, RV Waltrop |
M. Walter/R. Jones/D. Nihill/A. Pogorzelski/D. Amon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Mainzer |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/G. Scharlemann/T. Hallstein/E. Kilthau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, SVK Breclav |
M. Hatala/K. Vanek/J. Urban/V. Šnajdr/P. Herzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
R. Anderson/M. Ashcroft/R. Vigus/A. Scuby/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/D. Spencer/r. brayton/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RHTC Rheine |
R. Meyer/K. Gassner/H. Schwarz/K. Funke/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Koblenz, Mainzer |
U. Hild/H. Paelzer/A. Daniel/W. Sprengler/I. Otten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Llandaff, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Thames, Nottingham, Pengwern, N&URC |
P. Ward/F. Coll/W. Payne/M. Collier/H. Smalman-Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Banks, Leichhardt, North Shore |
J. James/D. Wilson/P. Anderson/T. Bannai/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Pilsbury/S. Kett/D. Breakwell/A. Pilsbury
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
F. Turley/N. Leppard/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/J. Hobhouse/A. Butler/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Pashchenko/A. Alekseev/A. Voronin/V. Mitkovetc
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Eichner/R. Hartmann/F. Bast/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, CR Bandeirantes, Maritim, RC Möve Grossauheim |
R. Bodra/J. Ciesko/A. Chavez/D. Thiem
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. van der Weiden/G. Wervers/C. de Vries/D. de Koningh
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
e. hernandez/L. Moore/R. mcdonald/T. Wei
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, RV Wiking Spittal |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/M. Schützelhofer/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
G. Novikov/P. Gusev/R. Munzhukov/A. Smirnov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/R. Wagner/C. Grafmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Thalwil |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer/M. Wälti/S. Freiburghaus
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg/C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. M.Teixeira/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/M. Grace/J. Zupanc/A. Pavkovič
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cordal/m. ewing/A. Blake/S. Redmond
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pogarcic/V. Polic/M. Pap/V. Drakula
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Zagreb |
N. Grbašić/I. Cvitan/M. Starčević/I. Bujas
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
A. Borštnar Vasle/G. Močnik/R. Ponikvar/I. Ronchi
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/P. Hourigan/P. Tonkin/C. Cheel
|
|
|||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Kleive/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/E. Liaaen/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey/Z. Simon/C. Fekete/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, CSK-NAVY Rowing Club |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/A. dombrowe/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/A. Marcinkowski/R. Luczak/M. Tepper/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Green Templeton |
R. mcdonald/T. Wei/L. Moore/D. Ellis/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
C. Pagnanelli/T. Chadwell/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/A. Parsons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/C. Taylor/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, HAVK Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/A. Stiģis/A. Priede/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/A. Petrov/S. Lutai/E. Zhigulin/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/m. ewing/R. Roennau/S. Redmond/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/A. O'Sullivan/B. McInerney/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
M. Jovanovic/I. Mitic/M. Ganic/V. Cakic/M. Jovanovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Sýkora/V. Pechek/J. Cigler/P. Kudera/R. Loušová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/P. Tonkin/J. Martin/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Phillips/W. Slimming/C. Couper/E. Restall/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn/T. Bailey/A. Martin/C. Raisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Pirat Wien |
G. Teborek/M. Friend/A. Randall/H. Caraher/C. Carpenter/C. Voigt/A. Weinmann/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Mosman, Greenwich Crew |
S. Davidson/P. Coyle/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/S. Maspero/S. Morris/M. Westermeyer/P. Morrison/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Bewdley, Birmingham, Pengwern, Upton |
J. Atkinson/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/M. Jameson/L. Elston/E. Loveday/M. Sayer/V. Price-Owen/G. Glenister/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Kingston UK, Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Weybridge |
B. Sims/H. Cook/G. Parker/A. Ponsonnet/M. Boldt/J. Darling/P. Rayner/J. Parry/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Victoria City, Midnight Sun, GPA, FRCW Berlin, MTK, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
P. Maasland/K. Suffert de Cordal/P. McDonald/M. Goszleth/J. Demers/H. Riebensahm/E. Schmitt/C. Perchermeier/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
K. Casper/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/D. Klingaman/B. Smith/E. Macalaster/C. Hardy/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Newport, Melbourne, Leichhardt, Power House, Perth |
D. Arnold/N. Cato/V. Grant/V. Wood/M. Robbins/M. Teaford/H. McManamny/L. Partridge/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, S.A.C., Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Sorø, SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut |
L. Haastrup/J. Snyder/C. Widgery/S. Hooten/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/B. Schöne/A. Couwenhoven/B. Juel-Hansen/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Mosman, Canberra, Nagambie, Drummoyne |
A. Preiner/S. Linacre/L. Nisbett/J. Pollett/K. Bigsworth/M. Small/A. Taylor/E. Walter/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
R. Pertlickova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/J. Ulcova/A. Hofmannova/H. Rojickova/A. Skibinski/V. Soltysova/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/S. Toler/M. Berry/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Chester River, Midnight Sun, Mile High, USV TU Dresden, Colorado Rowing, MTK, Mindener RV, WSV Waldshut |
M. Elsberg/K. Constant/M. Wurster/K. Hurd/M. Gavenda/C. Lutter/A. Strobridge/V. Zimmert/H. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
G. cattolico/M. Canestri
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Hutchings/W. Sardar
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
N. Leppard/M. Baxter
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rampado/G. Gamba
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
E. Bonato/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Bari, CCGVG |
G. Monaco/F. Postiglione
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
A. Petracci/R. Santoni/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/L. Armando
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
F. Holderbaum/G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Composite: Riachuelo, FME-FPOLIS-FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Newry Rowing Club |
S. Kearney/C. Moloney
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
G. Kjulbassanoff/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov/I. Kechkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov/N. Gordeev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/T. Blicke
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek/B. Florian
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Mand/S. Heyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Leicester |
D. Smith/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Lipanović/Ž. Bašić
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Ćatipović/I. Šimundić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
I. Dadswell/A. james
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Academija Remigum |
S. Stepukonis/T. Savickis
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
M. Olszewski/L. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Czarkowski/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Moore/e. hernandez/
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
P. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
A. Oschmann/M. Schnitzer
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, Floersheimer RV |
D. Keenan/S. Göbel
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
J. Alksnis/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
G. Vámos/N. Henrik
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
T. Spaniel/O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Gintarinis irklas |
V. Audinis/S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Hammarby Rodd |
A. Haulin/J. Olbrys
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 |
J. Ciesko/D. Eichelhard
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Möve Grossauheim, C.R. & Z.V. Dudok van Heel |
P. Volaart/D. Thiem
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Thalwil, Uster |
H. Mathias/M. Wälti
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Thalwil |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
T. Plocke/D. Sewohl
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Schönebecker SC |
A. Reiche/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
C. Nowak/C. Pache
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Nautilus Klagenfurt 1878 |
T. Kabon/B. Breitegger
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
B. Flynn/N. Alcock
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
S. Wittberg/E. Bratteli
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
M. Gaddis/I. Wong
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
D. Knehtl/J. Lorbek
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski/M. Blach
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
M. Zeren/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
T. Carter/R. Inett
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
M. Antunović/I. Lukić
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
d. sindler/I. Mihaljevic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
U. Ulcar/V. Galicic
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
Ž. Pirih/J. Zupan/
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
I. Ronchi/R. Ponikvar
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
k. kévin/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
M. Štravs/T. Davidović
|
|
|||
Weissenfelser-Ruder-Verein 1884 e.V. |
h. jaenicke/E. Günther
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/B. Refsum/T. Andersen/S. Kleive/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Padova, Pullino |
M. Finocchiaro/R. Marchetto/M. Schiavon/G. Priore/C. Michieli (Cox)
|
|
|||
CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/M. Cunha/F. Esteves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune |
J. Hudson/O. McGrath/M. Heavey/B. Smyth/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/S. Bub/T. Wissler/E. Kilthau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
s. heaney/T. Elwood/M. Gaffney/T. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy/G. Heskin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Ardingly |
J. Carter/M. Howe/P. Billin/D. Reed/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
C. Baker/M. Robson/P. Green/N. Mather/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Mortimore/N. Wallis/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. O'Donnell/T. Chadwell/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/A. Parsons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
E. Furness/R. Seekins/J. Walne/A. Ford/S. Reay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Formstone/M. Roels/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/K. Lytvinenko/S. Horbachuk/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green, Exeter |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Davies/N. Holland/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
N. Andreou/D. Thomson/N. Freezer/M. Taylor/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/A. Stiģis/A. Priede/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/U. Horbach/M. Krakor/C. Horbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla/E. Müsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
P. Liedgens/R. Rottländer/M. Esser/K. Kroll/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee, Waidmannslust |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/A. Hoger/M. Andreowsky/P. Klingsporn (Cox)
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty/R. Shepherd/S. Beard/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Vokrál/L. Pokorny/P. Holecek/J. Siska/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/S. Barringer/J. Swann/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Verein, RG Marktheidenfeld |
D. Hamberger/B. Perner/I. Lepiors/H. Gress/A. Perner (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Rigby/M. Homa/I. Edmondson/D. Turley/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
H. Dawick/M. Walsh/N. Paveley/M. Porte/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
N. Rushin/J. Williams/S. Trowton/L. Breakwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Green Templeton, Trentham |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/N. Ellis/J. Brown
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
M. van Dam/E. Deupmann/H. Klein/M. Schipperijn/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/W. Pas/A. Timmermans/I. Wermink
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, Waikato, RV TOR |
J. Scheffer/K. Martin/D. te Kiefte/J. Horst
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, 1927 Cambridge |
V. Futoryanova/J. Smith/M. Foster/R. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
W. Tse/W. LI/O. Ng/H. Wong
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
H. Andersson/J. Weihard/M. Källström/R. Källström
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow
|
|
|||
Sha Tin Grace Rowing Club |
S. Tong/C. LAU/H. Fung/Y. Lee
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid/R. Koester/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
A. Singleton/S. Reed/I. Broad/J. McIntosh
|
|
|||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Lyngby, Bewdley, Belfast RC, Auriol Kensington, Sandy Bay, Exeter, CN France |
L. Boyle/G. Nicholson/B. Dourdet/K. Clifford/S. Gammond/U. Andersen/A. Smith/D. Sargent/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/M. Hall/J. Willis/S. Powers/L. Mendola/B. Hughes/J. Higgins/R. Bear/J. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
P. Myre/J. Bickley/J. Asher/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/J. Fitzwater/S. Carver/L. Cotton-Smith/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Inverness, Galway |
j. fox/R. Bell/C. Watters/H. Smith/D. Trainor/M. Wells/S. Herron/L. Humphreys/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/I. Nijhuis/A. Bom/E. Beem/P. van Woensel/M. Fischer/I. Middag/E. Veraart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Llandaff, RV Waltrop, Olímpic Barcelona, Swansea, uddevalla roddklubb |
D. Brace/S. Hayward/M. Matthews/S. Dean-Lucas/D. Amon/C. Delgado Dantonio/G. Tomaseski/l. ivarsson/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/E. Müller/E. Vetter/C. Stöckmann/S. Smolka/A. Machoy/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Downey/J. Pelchat/C. Goyer/K. Steeves/V. Sears/E. Fitzsimmons/H. Burke/L. Goguen/C. Trafton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grainne Mhaol, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/N. McCambridge/m. coyle/c. power/M. Murphy/b. coen/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/B. Wappenschmidt/M. Clarenz/A. Bauer/K. Palm/I. Meyer/I. Otten/i. Ring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Mala Flotilia |
O. Tereshyna/O. Bogdanova/T. Khomenko/S. Klymenko/O. Klokova/O. Polushkina/S. Kaznadey/O. Storogenko/o. hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Ardingly |
J. Searle/C. Davison/L. Goldsmith/J. Evans/S. Saunders/J. Baxter/J. Toch/U. Tanner/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. Elder/S. Mackenzie/k. chadwell/C. Shults/B. Plon/R. Ballough/J. Schott/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
J. Spiro/M. Tolson/E. Shanower/K. Casper/D. Klingaman/V. Mendoza/P. Kelly/R. Gramuglia/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/J. Skeith/S. Maine/H. Smith/K. Smith/K. Wilson/P. Heywood/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Leicester, Cantabrigian, X-Press, City of Cambridge, Robs, 1927 Cambridge |
K. Astley/S. Brown/J. Robinson/S. Horrocks/A. Gejlsbjerg/E. Pulford/J. Barnacle/R. Ancliff/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Rheinklub Alemannia, Klaipeda Masters, SC Berlin-Grünau, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, RC Aschaffenburg, SC Kuesnacht, Pengwern |
V. Stackute-Satiene/I. Voelkner/O. Huxley/C. Bösinger/E. Becker/S. Nicolaus/A. Foulger/G. Klein/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Mile High, Klaipeda Masters, WSV Bürgel, Canottieri Corgeno, sport gent, WSV Waldshut, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/S. Roller/M. Holton/K. Miller/K. Rottiers/V. Rimkiene/S. Borden/G. Malacrida/H. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, RC Tegel, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
K. Peters/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/M. Jaensch/A. Boelen/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz/S. Gundlach/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Muenster, Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Kettwiger RG, ruder club graz |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/A. Knospe/F. Wagner/S. Schröder/M. Helbig/H. Fritzsche/A. Duebner-Drenker/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
T. Jaanson/U. Lutoskin/I. Võsu/R. Maier/P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/S. Caffrey/J. Brocki/L. Choate/C. Slack/G. Horton/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/J. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Mortlake |
C. Bell-Syer/K. Rolfsman/C. Greenhalgh/A. Ramsden/A. Poole/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/L. Pattison/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
J. Dickson/L. Edgerly/J. Hathaway/T. Canfield/L. Kallal/L. Baguley/H. Cook/A. Elliot/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
A. Caboo/K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/K. Hickmott/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Frehe/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. binchy/c. joyce/D. O'Hara/j. fitzpatrick/r. quane/j. gillen/e. curtis/M. Browne/m. mcguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/A. Hynes/S. Pollok-Morris/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/N. Ashcroft/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
J. Masatova/M. Tomastikova/A. Randall/J. Myslikova/S. Michnová/L. Bernátková/P. Svitakova/H. Drdakova/P. Herzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, NAVIS, Daugava, RSU RRC |
V. Antone/V. Galanska/R. Line/E. Jaunbauere/V. Lupika/L. Kaufmane/N. Savickyte/N. Graziene/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Llandaff |
R. Edge/J. wilks/J. Bell/K. Kapernaros/A. Boyes/A. Brown/K. Walker/L. Forrest/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Marlow |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/J. Cullis/H. Essa/J. Hargreaves/B. Hopley/C. Parker/S. Buckeridge/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Canberra, Torrens |
F. Antill/J. Jago/A. Everson/C. Farmer/J. Dahl-Taylor/C. Brown/S. MacKay/M. James/M. Soliva-Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Press/K. Williams/E. Porte/L. Roberts/C. Fisher/A. Heathcote/J. Brehaut/A. Stevens/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
Alan Mitchell Club |
P. Clayton/U. Voshege/E. Wirtz/J. Nairn
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Lyngby, Skjold |
S. Nielsen/H. Nohr/S. Rasmussen/P. Skov
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
J. MacKenzie/J. Haxby/R. Vigus/A. Scuby
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/P. Knight/D. Spencer/M. McGuirk
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Miksic/K. Sinzinger/r. brayton
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/V. Priediens/N. Karolis
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Helle/B. van de Graaf/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Germania Köln, Binger RG |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/g. welker/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RG Wetzlar, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/D. Wilhelm/E. Ruehl/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/J. Hurme/K. Aaltonen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin |
R. Stewart/A. Almond/C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Broxbourne |
T. Stokes/A. Rose/M. Dudley/W. Evans
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
J. Cervinka/F. Balcar/F. Bouska/J. Laušman
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/P. Schlatermund/K. Schlatermund/R. Szymczak
|
|
|||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
Composite: Belfast RC, Abingdon |
S. Garrett/M. Keating/A. Caulfield/C. Otoole/K. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
J. Bordacs/E. Péterfy/B. Fekete/K. Bagi-Nagy/E. Rajki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press, Robs |
C. Raisen/L. Thorn/A. Gejlsbjerg/K. Webster/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Clydesdale, York City |
G. Connal/H. Fullman/J. McSweeney/M. Penna/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/G. Jones/S. Jones/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Waikato |
K. Martin/J. Scheffer/J. Horst/S. Roller/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/A. Timmermans/T. Lambooij/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
S. Brockmann/J. Brotherston/L. Clarke/E. Baker/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. Elder/R. Ballough/S. Mackenzie/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
E. Anderson/C. Shults/C. Schreyer/A. Oudega/A. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Loughborough BC, Derwent |
H. Buckle/E. Gummery/S. Cope/Z. Poyner/N. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
D. Vītola/K. Mužica/I. Ansone/E. Jaunbauere/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/G. West/D. Kelly/S. Watty/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/C. Kovac/A. Sanseovic/I. Karacic/N. Sustic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
J. Hruzova/E. Andelova/L. Fulínová/L. Cervinkova/J. Lnenickova (Cox)
|
|
|||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
D. Breakwell/S. Kett/R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/J. Hobhouse/A. Butler/E. Griffiths/A. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, CR Bandeirantes, K.S.R.V. Njord, RC Möve Grossauheim, Ukraine R.C. |
R. Bodra/D. Thiem/H. den Berg/A. Chavez/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. van der Weiden/G. Wervers/J. Douwstra/C. de Vries/M. Mol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Green Templeton |
e. hernandez/L. Moore/R. mcdonald/T. Wei/J. Buck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
C. Holland/M. Fleming/L. Kindell/D. Bottomley/R. Tommey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/C. Taylor/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/E. Zhigulin/S. Nefedov/R. Ibragimov/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/D. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. M.Teixeira/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/M. Ewing/A. Blake/S. Redmond/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Zagreb, ŠVD Maribor |
N. Grbašić/i. cvitan/M. Starčević/I. Bujas/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/P. Tonkin/P. Hourigan/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/W. Slimming/R. Phillips/R. Carter/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn/T. Bailey/A. Martin/C. Raisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/E. Godoy/C. Valderhaug/C. Tolfsby
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/P. Lhommet/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/E. Ebbesen
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii/E. Andreev/A. Gerasimov
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/N. Kuić/I. Trumbić/A. Lipanović
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/L. Perk/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/S. Jurczak/K. Fabrykiewicz/R. Antonik/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
e. hernandez/T. Wei/R. mcdonald/D. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/A. Gitsas/F. Derflinger
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Takon Soutajat |
P. Teittinen/K. Lindroos/M. Kalela/T. Patrikainen
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/K. Wende/H. Mierzwa/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Toowong |
N. Andreou/A. Isherwood/C. Tulloch/P. Schryver
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Rem Barcelona |
C. Portes/M. Garcia Oliveros/L. Barceló Liso/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
N. SITTLER/S. Dieu/A. Rosé/D. Isenmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/C. Grafmann/C. Zeiz/R. Walzel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/T. Werner/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
D. Kabosch/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Winkert/R. froese/F. Grewe/U. Dittrich
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/M. Bauner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg/C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Rieman/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
R. Bowe/M. McDonagh/A. O'Sullivan/G. Hartney
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
P. Sabel/E. Bratteli/S. Wittberg/T. Bird
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
M. Jovanovic/I. Mitic/M. Ganic/V. Cakic/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
D. Rubčić/I. Cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Telišman
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Sýkora/V. Pechek/J. Cigler/V. Janouš
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, WRC Donaubund, RV de Amstel, VK Zagreb |
M. Juch/A. Ramadan/M. Polasek/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, Rowing Club Bled, VK Nautilus Koper |
R. Ponikvar/M. Pavšič/K. Geršak/T. Pirih
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/T. Grinstead/P. Tonkin/J. Martin
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Carter/J. Swann/S. Fisher/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
A. Martin/T. Bailey/N. Thorn/G. Soavi
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/F. Siviero/P. Dus/A. Riondato/F. Lorenzin/N. Zambelli/A. Daolio/V. Menegazzi/A. Rossoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Bruun & Hjejle |
E. Ross-Hansen/B. Drejer Clausen/K. Leth Jensen/S. Poulin/W. Lissau/A. Øjvind/E. Yiu/C. Eggert Frydenberg/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Maritim, Bewdley, Green Templeton, Worcester, Trentham, Leeds |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/N. Ellis/J. Brown/L. Neville/D. Markendale/K. Carlyle/J. McIntosh/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
L. Feehily/S. Cloonan/N. Keelan/C. Lynch/S. Kennelly/A. Giblin/J. Cunningham/D. Stewart/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/D. de Kat/N. Lijftogt/D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Llandaff, Green Templeton |
V. Bachtiar/A. Boyes/Y. Stange/E. Taylor/K. Mattis/M. Bunce/A. Seeley/J. Tran/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
S. Tong/C. LAU/W. Tse/Y. Lee/H. Fung/W. LI/O. Ng/H. Wong/W. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/S. Mackenzie/J. Schott/E. Anderson/C. Schreyer/C. Shults/B. Plon/A. Parsons/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Tønsberg RK |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/A. Stensholt/L. Myhre/H. Liven/C. Pramm/A. Fet/L. Juvet/N. Bjønness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Allen/G. Parker/G. Singleton/A. Carter/H. Marsters/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grünau, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Neusser RV, Angaria, Lübecker RG |
M. Seesemann/D. Akca/C. Nolden/B. Varekova/S. Falke/S. Gelleszun/M. Bösch/B. Flohr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/M. Keating/G. Nicholson/C. Otoole/G. West/A. Caulfield/S. Garrett/D. Kelly/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
Composite: Capital, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Colorado Rowing |
C. Ensler/R. Jones/H. Wurster/R. MacTurk/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
N. MacKenzie/J. Haxby/R. Vigus/M. Ashcroft/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/H. Kenji/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/M. Tsutomu/K. Tadashi/H. Mitsuru (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/P. Knight/D. Spencer/M. McGuirk/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
A. Plyushkin/V. Priediens/Y. Grikis/V. Eliseev/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RG Wetzlar, Seeclub Zürich, Baden |
D. Steiner/R. Anderson/E. Ruehl/F. Wilkening/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/H. Helle/B. van de Graaf/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Germania Köln, WSV Waldshut, Binger RG |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/g. welker/W. Lauer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Llandaff |
T. Lincoln/A. Rose/M. Dudley/W. Evans/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Thames, Broxbourne |
P. Lumley/A. Almond/T. Stokes/W. Scott/H. Smalman-Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin, Dresdner Ruderverein |
R. Stewart/W. Clapp/C. Parry/T. Bishop/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
A. Jenkinson/L. Baguley/A. Elliot/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghue/K. Knowler/F. Blackwell/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
L. Choate/s. Caffrey/S. Morris/G. Horton
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Ardingly |
J. Searle/J. Baxter/J. Toch/U. Tanner/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham |
J. Titterton/S. Royles/l. ford/J. Canton
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Rowe/G. Jagger/A. Shaw/B. Hopley
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/H. Thompson/B. Ford/S. Reay
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Mile High, Pengwern |
A. Boucher/A. Foulger/R. Manger/G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
E. Amann/S. March/D. Arnold/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Klaipeda Masters |
L. Lapina/L. Kaufmane/V. Stackute-Satiene/B. Freimane
|
|
|||
Rowing Club 8+ |
V. Leknickiene/V. Bagdoniene/A. Lingiene/S. Briediene
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
J. Pederson/C. Slack/L. Colban/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Composite: Bedford, Sheffield |
E. Turner/S. Reay/V. McDougall/J. Vickers
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Burne/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/N. Ashcroft
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
H. Malecková/Z. Norková/O. Pekná/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/J. wilks/R. Edge/A. Brown
|
|
|||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
M. Rossi
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V. |
H. Gravelschomaker
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
A. Szalma
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
C. Eric
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
B. Duhoo
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Baxter
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
A. Zonta
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
B. Zeeb
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
A. Petracci/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Butler
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
club de remo arriluce de getxo |
j. sanchez
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
P. Ramos
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Rowse
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Jacob
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Sernee
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
M. Olszewski/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Krejza
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Malecky
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Kvapil
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Samarjai/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Moore/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
T. Wei/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
V. Zemlianskyi
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
D. Chinchilla
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
G. Perez/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
M. Juch
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas |
S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Paulus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Fanderl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Zellingen v. 1946 e.V |
T. Fernholz
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Moser
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
A. Stadari
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
S. Misel
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
M. Werner
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
J. Swahn
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
S. Janež
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Strecansky
|
|
|||
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern |
P. Paternoss
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Zeplin Rowing Club |
o. cosgun
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
S. Müller/
|
|
|||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
A.R.S.R Skadi |
M. Mol/S. van der Linden
|
|
|||
Composite: Dlf Chiusi, Santo stefano |
C. Sacco/M. Ardissone
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
C. VILA/N. Alcalde
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
A. Cooper/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Caraffini/B. Tamara
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. van Woensel/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Daugava |
D. Vītola/K. Mužica
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Trentham |
N. Ellis/Z. Cottrill
|
|
|||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
L. Feehily/S. Cloonan
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
M. Schmidt/A. Becker
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/A. Fiene
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Waikato |
J. Scheffer/J. Horst
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Timmermans/W. Pas
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
E. Baker/J. Brotherston
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, 1927 Cambridge |
V. Futoryanova/R. Lund
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
C. Newbury/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
E. Taylor/A. Boyes
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
V. Moster/I. Toewe
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Caboo/K. Shepherd
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
J. Donkers/S. Verkleij
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Piknova/E. Jurgova/
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
L. Thorn/C. Raisen
|
|
|||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing |
D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/T. Demers/A. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun, RC Nassovia Höchst, Nagambie |
P. Antony-Spies/M. Walter/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, North Shore, Kasseler RG, Krakow |
T. Ahlsand/R. Keable/K. salzmann/Z. Adamik
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Bendigo, Friesen, RV Neptun Konstanz |
M. Brandt/D. Nihill/H. Schmidt/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Riga, Richmond, Mersey |
R. Dennis/M. Tippett/J. Haag/V. Priediens
|
|
|||
Composite: Casitas Rowing, York City, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/C. Jones/J. Davies/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
R. Anderson/M. Ashcroft/R. Vigus/A. Scuby
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach |
P. Schmidt/L. Berberich/H. Clasen/W. Scheller
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/D. Spencer/r. brayton
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Siegburger, Koblenz, Mainzer |
U. Hild/H. Paelzer/A. Daniel/W. Sprengler
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Nottingham, Pengwern, N&URC |
P. Ward/W. Evans/W. Payne/M. Collier
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Banks, North Shore |
J. James/D. Wilson/T. Bannai/P. Anderson
|
|
|||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
C. Lynch/A. Giblin/L. Feehily/S. Cloonan/N. Keelan/M. Molcho/J. Cunningham/T. Moylan/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/A. Dekker/T. Lambooij/D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
E. Baker/S. Brockmann/J. Brotherston/L. Clarke/G. Bryson/S. Rimassa/Y. Stange/H. Davey/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
S. Mackenzie/E. Anderson/R. Ballough/S. Ross/M. Elder/A. Parsons/B. Plon/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet/C. Pramm/M. Radmann/I. Motzfeldt/T. Grøtt/S. Kolsrud/N. Bjönness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Allen/C. Hook/G. Singleton/G. Parker/H. Marsters/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Rem Barcelona, Nautic Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/C. VILA/N. Alcalde/A. Mazzanti/G. Queralt Salvat/M. Barbera/E. Vallbona/C. Valdès/M. Vila (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Neusser RV, Angaria, VKM Uherské Hradiste, Lübecker RG |
M. Seesemann/D. Akca/C. Nolden/B. Varekova/S. Falke/M. Tomastikova/M. Bösch/B. Flohr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Tuebinger, Duisburger, WSV Bürgel, RV De Laak, Canottieri Corgeno, SC Kuesnacht, 1927 Cambridge, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
E. Stranges/C. Hein/V. Futoryanova/M. Manios/A. Freyeisen/S. Gläser/E. Fejer/S. Roller/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Muenster, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Grünau, Baden |
K. Peters/A. Mende/I. Schröder/M. Jaensch/U. Pirscher/F. Wagner/J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/M. Keating/A. Caulfield/G. West/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/S. Watty/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, HAVK Mladost, Wiking |
M. Vrankic/S. Kramer/I. Karacic/B. Murat/U. Simma-Laib/E. McGovern/C. Kovac/B. Jagust/E. Milicic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Lion/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/S. Bockelmann/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/M. Taylor/E. Cope/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Llandaff, Green Templeton, Abingdon |
A. Bidlake/A. Boyes/E. Taylor/B. Ashton/J. Brown/E. Kilsby/S. Pilkington/E. McGurk/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/E. Thonhofer/G. Görig/S. Brothanek/M. Schiller/A. Fraunschiel/K. Kiesel/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
J. Ensler/J. Bickley/S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater/P. Coyle/M. Westermeyer/S. Davidson/P. Morrison/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen, Fermoy RC |
G. Carolan/R. Bell/M. Wells/B. Gregersen/D. O'Hara/A. Gormley/S. Mooney/L. Humphreys/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
T. Bednarz/L. Landstrom/L. Draper/S. Faust/T. Orr/R. Bear/J. Higgins/L. Mendola/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Cambridge, Riverside, Rheinklub Alemannia, Dresdner Ruderverein, Csepel Evezős, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Olympos Wuerzburg |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/C. Drewitzki/G. Klein/R. Alexander/C. Widgery/M. Hagelstein/K. Schubert/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Thames, Nottingham, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/P. Bird/G. Parker/A. Jenkinson/H. Bloor/P. Rayner/J. Parry/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Perth |
E. Amann/N. Cato/D. Arnold/S. March/M. Robbins/R. York/V. Grant/M. Pike/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/H. Cousins/A. Kennett/S. Moon/M. Stephenson/G. Rowe/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/C. Egan/F. Horton/J. Brown/J. Watson/E. Macalaster/P. Kelly/R. Brady/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Yarra Yarra, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne, Curtin University, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Walker/J. McCombe/M. Hansen/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/A. Svanberg-Miller/L. Partridge/D. White/R. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Putney Town, Henley RC, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/R. Thom/J. Bowen/A. Poole/M. DeLong/E. Flavell/L. Pattison/D. Graham/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
M. Small/K. Alexander/A. Taylor/L. Vanderheide/J. Wilson/J. Tribe/L. Burrows/S. Maspero/L. Nisbett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Rocky Mountain, S.A.C., WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, WSV Waldshut, A.N.F.A |
I. Voelkner/E. Becker/S. Hooten/J. Snyder/J. Thuez/A. Boucher/S. Borden/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/H. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
J. Pederson/C. Kemper/C. Slack/S. Sullivan/L. Colban/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/L. Roth/S. Caffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Avalon, Greenwich Crew |
m. flavin/A. Kerns/S. Morris/B. Nash/B. Phillips/L. Turner/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/E. Radu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Canberra, North Shore |
A. Preiner/K. Knowler/N. Blackwell/E. Bissaker/K. Bigsworth/F. Blackwell/S. Linacre/J. Pollett/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, VK Slavia Praha, Pirat Wien, CVK Brno, CVK Praha |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova/Z. Ourednickova/A. Randall/S. Stepankova/D. Grexova/V. Vavrinova/D. Grudova/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Franklin/M. Karl/S. Cohen/K. Papandrew/M. Beck/A. Couwenhoven/S. Toler/R. West/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. McGuinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
O. Melumad/S. Krasovitsky
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Tompos/C. Dénes
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Larin/A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
P. Seitz/R. Yanho
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/S. Jurczak/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
R. mcdonald/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey/B. Klewpatinond
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
I. Loshchylov/V. Loshchylov
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
D. Prokopenko/E. Burykh
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koppel/R. Lembit
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
C. Tulloch/N. Andreou
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
L. Barceló Liso/E. Freer
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
M. van de Velde/M. Hassink/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Zeiz/R. Walzel
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Limite |
A. Barbieri/F. Ammannati
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Sušanj/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
K. Geršak/G. Geršak
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
T. Bailey/A. Martin
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell
|
|
|||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
Composite: CVK Brno, RV Waltrop, Egypt, CN France, Swansea |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/H. Anwar/S. Dourdet/B. Dourdet/D. Amon/R. Macasová/D. Brace/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Tóth/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/K. Lakics/D. Szandtner/K. Torok/J. Bordacs/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Potomac, Duisburger, RV De Laak, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht |
K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/M. Manios/O. Huxley/K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
D. Kooij/W. Pas/J. Graham/A. Kelly/T. Berndsen/F. Verhulst/A. Timmermans/E. Van Dam/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
m. smith/C. Willett/R. Knight/m. Addis/R. Neto/M. Galdon/E. Roehe/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Henley RC, Walbrook, Leeds |
A. Harsant/A. Jacob/D. Mikoska/M. Hornsby/s. russell/F. Walsh/J. Baxter/J. Bowen/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Ardingly, British Airways, N&URC |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow/B. Margetts/M. Howe/S. Banks/J. Kenyon/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
D. Webb/R. Graham/N. Rushin/J. Williams/C. Champion/L. Breakwell/R. Barker/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Schön/B. Fieck/S. Schulze/I. Paddags/D. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wallingford |
A. Blake/S. Redmond/M. Ewing/N. Mepham/S. Pilkington/A. Brown/L. Forrest/E. McGurk/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Baden, Gorge Narrows, Langonnais, VK ISTRA |
I. Karacic/B. Murat/B. Cetinic/E. Ipsa/A. Heyne/D. Sudic/L. Hill/A. Bradshaw/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Vokrál/L. Pokorny/P. Holecek/J. Siska/M. Veselkova/L. Kulhava/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI, Maritim, Grosvenor, Beaumont, Belfast RC, Leeds, Hondarribia A.E. |
W. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk/P. Graham/P. Lardière/L. Neville/M. Mariscal Balerdi/D. Kelly/D. Markendale/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia, Wiking, Ferencváros, Friesen Wien |
M. Schreiner/A. Strochmayer/I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/E. Thonhofer/U. Simma-Laib/S. Biwald/H. Kueng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park, Beaumont, CN France |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/v. luc/Y. Morin/E. Davidson/E. McGovern/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/M. Sarrouy/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Bear/C. Higgins/J. Willis/S. Powers/D. Smith/J. Smith/L. Mendola/G. Bryson/J. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, 1927 Cambridge, Christ's |
K. Astley/C. Auty-Jacklin/C. Wolfe/R. Shardlow/J. Preddy/A. Jordan/J. Robinson/S. FitzGerald/J. Dallman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Corinthians, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, RSU RRC |
R. Tamagnone/G. Bufarull/A. Madero/G. De Mattos/S. De Mattos/S. Bhering/G. Lozano/R. Line/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN, De Helling |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/F. Verhulst/f. van der steen/F. van Beek/E. Beem/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Allemannia, Fredensborg, Strela, ESV Schmöckwitz, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SPBRS1829 |
G. Sergei/D. Tyutin/k. martinen/N. Zalovich/B. Stehr/U. Poulsen/S. Heinrichsen/A. Wilke/S. Nielsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Energy |
D. Pashchenko/A. Alekseev/A. Voronin/V. Mitkovetc/T. Sukhushina/G. olga/S. Suvorova/S. Vera/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericton, Bristol Ariel |
S. Howie/J. Tavener/t. myatt/T. Sears/C. Goyer/K. Steeves/E. Fitzsimmons/K. Downey/C. Trafton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
I. Ivanova/P. Vladova/I. Gospodinova/I. Popov/G. Gushev/T. Cheresharov/G. Angelov/V. Yordanova/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Ardingly |
J. Searle/C. Davison/C. Barratt/J. Carter/D. Phillips/P. Billin/L. Goldsmith/S. Saunders/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/T. Chadwell/S. Milosevic/M. Elder/E. Anderson/B. Plon/S. Ross/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Grosvenor, Armida, HVK Mornar, RV de Amstel, Leeds, Egypt, Star |
R. Glidden/H. Anwar/P. Cook/C. Thompson/G. Looze/I. Chiappino/J. Vorberg/S. Bew/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/G. Rowe/F. Brooker/E. Furness/D. Faulkner/J. Cullis/H. Cousins/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney, Leichhardt |
M. Connaghan/R. Martin/D. Church/J. Tribe/J. Wilson/F. Martin/M. Williams/R. Newlinds/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Upper Thames, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Basler RC, Ardingly |
I. Voelkner/G. Klein/A. Boucher/K. Miller/C. Cooper/M. Fahlbusch/G. Jakocs/A. dombrowe/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Vilnius RF |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis/V. Lakstauskas/A. Rascius/A. Lingiene/V. Bagdoniene/V. Leknickiene/S. Briediene/G. Juozas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
N. Stradi/G. Pugliese/A. Maccari/S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/S. Riva/M. Bego/M. Miani/E. Battaggia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change