FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
G. Teborek/J. Asher/S. Davidson/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/S. Carver/L. Cotton-Smith/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Gorge Narrows |
S. Kelly/J. Bickley/E. Atkins/J. Fitzwater/S. Dagher/L. Ramsay/P. Myre/P. Morrison/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Inverness, Belfast RC, Carlow |
G. Nicholson/R. Bell/A. Dormer/H. Smith/C. Watters/M. Wells/S. Herron/L. Humphreys/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Vlas/A. Brox/k. elvestad/C. Höffgen/A. Barsch/M. Hertzum Aunaas/E. Danielsen/J. Spilling/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/M. Rutgers/N. Temming-Tap/H. Boonstra/H. Wassenaar/F. Wittkampf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/M. Boldt/K. Bodelund/S. Poulin/B. Cervin/U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/L. Haastrup/S. Heinrichsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Friesen, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/A. Knospe/S. Hahn/C. Mertens/B. Fontein/B. Schöne/H. Fritzsche/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/S. Jackson/J. Davison/H. Adair/G. Moore/H. Stainforth/K. Forster/S. Rutter/N. Zwanenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC, Energy |
M. Mikhalkova/S. Suvorova/S. Tatiana/G. olga/N. Zalovich/I. Myznikova/L. Vasileva/S. Vera/A. Gusev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Riga, Pärnu, RSU RRC |
T. Jaanson/R. Line/L. Rozhkova/I. Kryuchkina/L. Lapina/N. Aripova/R. Maier/V. Babicheva/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Günther/W. Bryden/K. Kain/L. Landstrom/T. Bednarz/S. Faust/T. Orr/L. Draper/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Riverside, Vesper, S.A.C., Mile High, Riga, Klaipeda Masters, SC Berlin-Grünau, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
R. Alexander/V. Stackute-Satiene/A. Couwenhoven/J. Snyder/G. Malacrida/C. Widgery/V. Antone/S. Nicolaus/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Canberra, Ardingly |
J. Searle/C. Davison/L. Goldsmith/J. Evans/A. Preiner/S. Saunders/J. Toch/U. Tanner/S. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, York City, Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/E. Pulford/S. Horrocks/P. Press/E. Porte/C. Fisher/K. Williams/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. Elder/R. Ballough/k. chadwell/E. Anderson/B. Plon/A. Parsons/J. Schott/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Reay/A. Kennett/H. Thompson/A. Shaw/F. Brooker/L. Manley/J. Thomas/B. Ford/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/M. Tolson/E. Shanower/J. Brown/F. Horton/D. Klingaman/R. Brady/E. Macalaster/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Putney Town, Henley RC, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/R. Thom/J. Bowen/A. Poole/M. DeLong/E. Flavell/L. Pattison/D. Graham/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/E. McGovern/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/D. Gaddis/S. Maspero/A. Smith/H. Gaddis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Manning River, Curtin University, Perth, University of WA |
R. Cooper/L. Mannolini/T. Keevill/C. O'Brien/S. Jones/R. York/C. Harvey/M. Pike/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
K. Taylor/J. Playfair/D. Foley/C. Allen/R. Bangs/R. Lloyd/H. McManamny/V. Wood/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, Canottieri Corgeno, SC Kuesnacht, Nautilus I, Olympos Wuerzburg |
A. Corazza/K. Miller/I. Voelkner/E. Becker/C. Drewitzki/M. Holton/G. Klein/S. Borden/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, De Helling, RV de Amstel, ERV Thyro |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/E. Hermans/G. Klok/F. van Beek/A. Russell/E. Korving/J. Schotman/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/S. Caffrey/L. Choate/L. Stirton Aust/G. Horton/m. flavin/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain, Saratoga |
E. Hamann/K. Clifton/L. Wylder/C. Fisher/P. Luong/D. Atwood/L. Howell/c. heron/J. Schaffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/A. Gormley/m. coyle/c. power/S. Mooney/b. coen/f. larkin/N. McCambridge/m. mcguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Tribesmen |
a. binchy/c. joyce/D. O'Hara/M. McAnena/r. quane/j. gillen/M. Murphy/M. Browne/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers |
H. Cook/L. Baguley/P. Bird/A. Jenkinson/L. Kallal/J. Skipper/A. Elliot/N. Dale/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bedford, Sheffield |
J. Burne/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/M. Luke/V. McDougall/J. Vickers/E. Turner/S. Reay/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne, Perth, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Walker/J. McCombe/M. Hansen/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/A. Svanberg-Miller/D. White/M. Gonzales/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
H. Henf/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Higgins/R. Bear
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
G. Gasser/C. Schoen
|
|
|||
Composite: Strasbourg, REGION GRAND EST |
L. Pascal/k. rittner
|
|
|||
Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich |
S. Springman/R. Mayglothling
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
A. Preiner/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
A. Nicolay/N. Carter/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/M. Rutgers
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/H. Stainforth
|
|
|||
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V. |
M. Goretzki/S. Eggeling
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
A. Joergensen/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Loch Lomond |
G. Jones/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
D. Herman/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
É. Baracs/L. Lajkó
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
B. Fontein/D. Nowinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
B. Plon/S. Ross
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
A. Poole/L. Pattison
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
K. Alexander/L. Burrows
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
D. Arnold/M. Robbins
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Read/E. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Powell/S. Foster
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Drummoyne |
L. Nisbett/J. Lytel
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
V. Wood/H. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
E. Spundzāne/B. Freimane
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, New Haven |
C. Widgery/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
C. Sweeney/A. Pennington
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
a. shonstrom/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Pluim-van der Velden/S. De Vlas/
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Potsdamer RG |
S. Müller/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe
|
|
|||
Rv Pampus |
J. Schotman/M. van de Ende
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Kerns/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
D. Funk/E. Schulke
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
e. lodigiani/i. marina
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga |
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
D. Church/F. Martin
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club |
K. Bigsworth/J. Pollett
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
E. Broide/M. Vexler
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
J. Bowen/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. kiely/m. conneely
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/A. Hurley
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Waldshut, A.N.F.A |
J. Thuez/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/C. Zezza/M. Zezza/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
P. Rigatto/H. Schulz/K. Suffert de Cordal/A. Nitske
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Taunton |
a. pyne/a. Prowse/S. Parker/G. Hawkey
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lund/A. Lund/R. Stainforth/H. Stainforth
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/B. Andersen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Christiania RK, Berlin |
B. Sims/H. Krause/H. Schmied/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mindener RV, Eschwege |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser/C. Lutter/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Gorge Narrows |
P. Desjardins/R. Tull/R. Rutledge/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Power House |
C. Barton/D. McManamny/J. Playfair/H. McManamny
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/C. Von Oerthel/K. Walthes/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Phoenix |
C. Sweeney/J. Lovejoy/S. Pennington/A. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Potsdamer RG |
C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/L. Kokoschka/S. Müller/K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/M. van de Ende/J. Schotman/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner/S. Hooten/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/J. Everett/A. Kerns/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, Eschwege |
S. Franke/G. Moll/U. Johannsen/S. Eggeling
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Loch Lomond, St. Andrew BC |
C. Parry/J. Munro/E. Rankin/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Nagambie |
M. Walter/j. svoboda/E. Walter/O. Pekná
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Weybridge, Drammen |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff/S. Kirby/J. Parry
|
|
|||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
H. Henf/M. Horn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Composite: Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
S. Murch/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
N. Boudet/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
v. tyrand/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
R. Bell/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Bestumkilen RK |
J. Grove/A. Punter
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Grêmio |
I. Bet/R. Nabais
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/N. Carter
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dooley/A. Dormer
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
M. Vujosevic/L. Vujosevic
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Berlin |
H. Krause/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Nogent |
E. Loison/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/S. Parker
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Lyngby Dameroklub |
R. Stewart/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
P. Atkinson/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/G. Bottrell
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
J. Haag/K. Courtney-Haag
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Goolwa, Phoenix |
D. England/L. Edgar/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Crabtree |
M. Tebay/S. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Crabtree |
P. Summers/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
B. Chapman/A. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Dantzer/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov/S. Kuprychenkova
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
V. Tölgyessy/É. Csányi
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Marsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
K. Kolbe/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Phillips/C. Barton
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/C. Von Oerthel
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
K. Price/S. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Greenwich Crew |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
C. Wilgotson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
n. seixas/S. Read
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
S. Wood/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
G. Looze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
P. Kreker/T. Kirsanova
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
S. Müller/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
G. Hissink Muller/J. Schotman
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
G. Moll/S. Franke
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo |
A. Oguchi/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Quintin |
Â. Ord/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, RSU RRC |
V. Galanska/S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
S. Rivers/E. Amann
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
F. Martin/R. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
K. Suffert de Cordal/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Yare |
J. Skipper/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Odstrcil/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Waller/C. Parry
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Pirat Wien |
W. Vogel/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Drammen |
S. Kirby/P. Sandli
|
|
|||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
Composite: Château Thierry, SN Compiègnois |
J. Goerens/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Brown/D. Coles
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/J. Collett
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Stevens/H. Stainforth
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Hersfelder |
G. Gavrilovic/C. Nennstiel
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Berlin |
H. Schmied/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Eschwege |
W. Gläser/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Durham |
J. Appleby/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
S. Nowinski/D. Nowinski
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Rutledge/R. Tull
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
B. Kovacic/S. Maspero
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
V. Grant/E. Poon/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Phoenix |
C. Mussared/M. Mussared
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/A. Lewis
|
|
|||
Composite: PTW Płockie, Posnania |
J. Skowronski/A. Gumienna
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V. |
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Phoenix |
C. Sweeney/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Phoenix |
S. Pennington/A. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
RTK Germania Köln |
D. Norrenberg/T. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/M. van de Ende
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi/N. Nagase
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura/M. Nakanishi
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
M. Robbins/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
F. Crowley/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change