FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Glasgow |
J. Steel/p. craig
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
I. Andrews/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
I. Moriwaki/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
R. Nabais/E. Kalckmann de Aragão
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Lysdahl/J. Ronne
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
G. Dürbeck/J. Olsen
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Værang/M. Flood
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
O. Nygaard/J. Bengtson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente/R. Valega
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/F. Wittkampf/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
W. Roesch/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. pyne/a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Dusseldorfer RV, Swan River |
E. Mirow/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
G. Moll/U. Johannsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Riga |
J. Haag/V. Priediens
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro |
O. Roemer/O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
H. Mortensen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
R. Geza/M. Jarmy
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, WSV Godesberg |
A. Bartsch/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
I. Borkowski/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
M. Sojka/V. Šnajdr
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
G. Svensson/B. Ottosson
|
|
|||
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931 |
P. Friebe/H. Kallenberg/
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Berkeley |
D. Bort/L. Carter
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/M. Orii
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
p. amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Odense Roklub |
B. Nielsen/J. Wennerstrom
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert/H. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, RG Wetzlar |
D. Steiner/E. Ruehl
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Academija Remigum |
K. Nutautas/K. Kalnberzs
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Mala Flotilia |
A. Dolotov/B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/H. Helle/
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: Kasseler RG, Basler RC |
M. Fahlbusch/K. Salzmann
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Orsi/f. hanek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
SK Pärnu |
J. Junninen/A. Männiku
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Castles, Offaly |
F. Durkin/J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath |
A. Cooke/T. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, St. Andrew BC |
W. Scott/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Nagambie |
M. Walter/j. svoboda
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
R. Snelson/C. Jones
|
|
|||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
Composite: Abingdon, Star |
D. Sogan/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Sligo |
C. Moloney/T. Colsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
T. Deubner/J. Licker
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Larin/A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Gaffney/T. Breen
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
E. Rojc/G. Millo
|
|
|||
HRVATSKI VESLAČKI KLUB VUKOVAR |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham |
S. Hill/B. Margetts
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
K. Dudziak/L. Weichert
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/L. Morgan
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Sieber/T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
A. Isherwood/C. Tulloch
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
N. Freezer/N. Andreou
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Medulin |
M. Pavelic/A. Naumovic
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee |
M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
F. Meyer/S. Reinacher
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
I. Wilson/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
P. Sabel/T. Bird
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
K. Pesek/M. Ille
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
N. Horne/M. Tritton
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
D. Radovcic/P. Krndija
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Markota/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
I. Krulčič/G. Nemec
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
T. Bailey/A. Martin
|
|
|||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
L. Marchiori/A. gjoni/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
E. Ingenito/A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
P. Wallis/D. Breakwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Broadland, Yare |
E. Lawrence/A. Green
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
D. Pavan/A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, USK Pardubice |
S. Roosendaal/T. Macas
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/F. Holderbaum
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
C. Dénes/P. Tompos
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov/V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
I. Schulz/C. Rieman
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
R. Yanho/P. Seitz/
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grundfos Team Ukraine |
K. Karpenko/O. Serdiuk
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek/C. Küttner
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant/D. Mikoska
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Mand/S. Heyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Riverway |
a. chavez/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/I. Trumbić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
J. Wretling/D. Sosa
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Sernee/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/T. Berndsen
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Malecky/J. Krejza
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/G. Otocki
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/Z. Samarjai/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
P. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ister Linz, OEA-NAB |
I. Melachroinakis/A. Gitsas
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, Floersheimer RV |
D. Keenan/S. Göbel
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
J. Alksnis/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Danubius |
G. Vámos/G. Vanczák
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
D. Prokopenko/E. Burykh
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Thalwil |
T. Koppelmann/S. Freiburghaus
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. Bahrs/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, MRG Baden |
S. Markus/K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/M. Moser
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch/K. Reichelt
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
B. Flynn/N. Alcock
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
j. Masterman/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
A. Stadari/G. Priore
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
R. Wilson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Brennan/A. Francis
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
I. Nipič/Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski/M. Blach
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
M. Novak/P. Roth
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Hallel/A. Broide
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., HVK Mornar |
D. Rutenberg/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen/D. Lawitzke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
m. ewing/E. Roehe
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/Y. Royackers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
p. andersson/E. Ledvich
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen/M. Breedveld
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
T. Boström/M. Werner
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/I. Pavlinic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
P. Brodjanac/N. Zubac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik/A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Olomouc |
M. Polasek/K. Nevrela
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Babić
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Meister/C. Danninger
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
M. Milodanovic/A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
M. Horn
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Ängelholms RK |
L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
J. Dawson
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Valega
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Poulie
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. pyne
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
W. Clapp
|
|
|||
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein |
E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
E. Hop
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
W. Schubach
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Carter
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Kerr
|
|
|||
NSA Vasil Bojanov |
J. Nedev
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Offaly Rowing Club |
F. Durkin
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
RC Wiking |
U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Dolotov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Mineev
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
G. Schlingbäumer/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Werner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Orsi
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
f. hanek
|
|
|||
See-Club Zug |
B. Aklin
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
J. Munro
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
T. Kirby
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
R. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa
|
|
|||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
E. Godoy/K. Almaas/B. Refsum/K. Sommerseth
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
R. Thornton/A. Constantinidi/J. Dawson/J. Garner
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
M. Edmonds/S. Collingridge/J. Fazakerley/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/S. Whalley
|
|
|||
Broxbourne Rowing Club |
P. Lumley/C. Wisbey/T. Stokes/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Selvik/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy/T. Gulli
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/D. Perissutti/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt |
S. Pagan/G. Brown/T. Tindale/T. Wilkes
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Wright/J. Blackwell/P. Laidlaw/
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Sandefjord RK |
J. Thygesen/M. Lindholdt/Å. Arnesen/J. Tonskar
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller/M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/N. Kocherezhkin/A. Andreev/V. Kochetkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Duna, Waatz Masters, Ferencváros |
G. Noe/A. Strochmayer/D. Galamb/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Adair/D. Oliver/M. Seed/G. Sharpe
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
H. Vendrig/B. Chapman/A. Veldhuis/E. Kraak
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Aburaya/K. Mura/F. Ohta/T. Fujimoto
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/R. Seekins
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/L. Lindquist/P. Hurtig/J. Niklasson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
R. Martin/R. Newlinds/M. Connaghan/M. Williams
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/V. Krizek/D. Miksic
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
S. Aquilina/A. Tompkins/P. Meaney/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/A. Bramah/J. Ferris/J. Ferrario
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/R. Hine/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Norton/R. Vaughan/N. Anderson/S. O'Regan
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis/P. Skrivelis/V. Lakstauskas
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
J. Rau/C. Michler/K. Korselt/R. Wittenhagen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, MRCB |
U. Kalleta/D. Tobjinski/B. Guhr/S. Ahrendt
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Martins/R. Massimo/M. Munhoz/G. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
R. Wilson/P. Jacobs/C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
P. Lorenc/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
R. Klevinskas/V. Lubinavicius/R. Bakas/A. Rascius
|
|
|||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/S. Devold/E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Herron/R. Bell/C. Watters/D. Trainor/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olímpic Barcelona, Swansea |
D. Brace/M. Matthews/S. Hayward/S. Dean-Lucas/C. Delgado Dantonio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/H. Wassenaar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Gloucester Rowing, RV Waltrop, uddevalla roddklubb |
S. Jones/D. Amon/G. Tomaseski/l. ivarsson/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Friesen |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/A. Knospe/S. Hahn/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/S. Smolka/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Blowey/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson/H. Adair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
C. Goyer/K. Steeves/L. Goguen/J. Pelchat/C. Trafton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/J. Brocki/G. Horton/D. Herman/s. Caffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, RG München 1972, Klaipeda Masters, Nautilus I |
A. Freyeisen/M. Holton/V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/W. Bryden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/R. Ballough/M. Elder/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Cullis/H. Essa/S. Buckeridge/F. Brooker/S. Reay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
E. Shanower/M. Tolson/C. Egan/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/K. Wilson/P. Heywood/R. Tommey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Bangs/R. Lloyd/D. Foley/V. Wood/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu, SK KALEV, RSU RRC |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/I. Võsu/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC, Bagsværd |
G. Nicholson/B. Gregersen/S. Garrett/A. Caulfield/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Clydesdale |
P. Hubens/A. Ord/L. Graham/E. McGovern/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Llandaff |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon/M. Obenshain/L. Barnes/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
H. Mangan/M. Luke/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
M. Miller/K. Walker/H. Ralphs/L. Forrest/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Marlow |
A. Shaw/H. Thompson/A. Kennett/J. Thomas/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Worcester, Bridgnorth RC |
J. Dinsdale/S. Salter/C. Llewllyn/S. Layland/E. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
J. McCombe/R. Nichol/A. Svanberg-Miller/M. Gonzales/D. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
E. Porte/A. Heathcote/C. Fisher/J. Brehaut/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Ruderriege Humboldt Uni |
M. Horn/J. Kühnhardt
|
|
|||
Armeets Master Sofia |
G. Georgiev/R. Koev
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/L. Lucsánszky
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
M. Sojka/J. Vondrouš
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. van de Graaf/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Luttikhuizen/H. Helle/
|
|
|||
Composite: St.Petersburg, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, St. Andrew BC |
W. Scott/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Robb/F. Coll
|
|
|||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
G. cattolico/M. Canestri/F. Feri/M. botarelli
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/P. Lhommet/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto/E. Bonato/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rampado/P. Bullo/M. Bacco/G. Gamba
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, CUS Bari, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc/A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Cherkassy Team |
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, RG Speyer, Monmouth |
L. Morgan/A. Garsuch/S. Lee/A. Butler
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
P. Carvalho/P. Batista/J. Amaro/N. Baltazar/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld, Ruderverein Villach |
S. Pfeifer/S. Traninger/R. Obtresal/J. Flicker
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/N. Gordeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, RC Thalwil, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/S. Freiburghaus/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
M. Galdon/J. Leal/E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Grundfos Team Ukraine |
O. Serdiuk/K. Karpenko/O. Svirko/P. Domashenko/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
P. Oppenraaij/J. Sernee/T. Berndsen/E. Velde
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/P. Kain/H. Faust/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/K. Fabrykiewicz/M. Olszewski/L. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Otocki/R. Luczak/G. Bednarek/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Dnipro |
D. Prokopenko/O. Lykov/E. Burykh/Y. Dyukov
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
S. Ruoholahti/T. Virta/J. Turkki/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/S. Papenkort/J. Güldner
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, English RC |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev/V. Baltais/D. Baklanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Thalwil, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/H. Mathias/M. Wälti/M. Widmer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. Bahrs/S. Wolff/I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Loch/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin/M. Schulze/S. Paulus/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Rensch/M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Dresdner Ruderverein, RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/S. Hettwer/T. Hermann-Boettcher/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/J. Koch/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Rieman/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/P. Carstens/C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park |
T. Duke/R. Wilson/J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö, Hammarby Rodd |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
M. Gaddis/P. Brennan/A. Francis/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
M. Prelog/R. Kolander/J. Lorbek/Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz/A. Kaiser/C. Schäfer
|
|
|||
The OAR |
M. Fahlbusch/s. daniel/F. Joossens/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
T. Boström/M. Werner/J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
L. Srzić/M. Krivić/M. Vekić/M. Urlić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
D. Segovic/J. Dzodan/D. Pirs/V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/J. Necas/M. Mican
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/E. Drlicka/A. Hudec/B. Jurga
|
|
|||
Composite: VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu, RV Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/P. Paternoss/M. Moser
|
|
|||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
Composite: Belfast RC, Abingdon |
S. Garrett/M. Keating/A. Caulfield/C. Otoole/K. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
J. Bordacs/E. Péterfy/B. Fekete/K. Bagi-Nagy/E. Rajki (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press, Robs |
C. Raisen/L. Thorn/A. Gejlsbjerg/K. Webster/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Clydesdale, York City |
G. Connal/H. Fullman/J. McSweeney/M. Penna/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/G. Jones/S. Jones/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Waikato |
K. Martin/J. Scheffer/J. Horst/S. Roller/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/A. Timmermans/T. Lambooij/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
S. Brockmann/J. Brotherston/L. Clarke/E. Baker/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
M. Elder/R. Ballough/S. Mackenzie/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
E. Anderson/C. Shults/C. Schreyer/A. Oudega/A. Parsons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Loughborough BC, Derwent |
H. Buckle/E. Gummery/S. Cope/Z. Poyner/N. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
D. Vītola/K. Mužica/I. Ansone/E. Jaunbauere/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/G. West/D. Kelly/S. Watty/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/C. Kovac/A. Sanseovic/I. Karacic/N. Sustic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
J. Hruzova/E. Andelova/L. Fulínová/L. Cervinkova/J. Lnenickova (Cox)
|
|
|||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Glasgow |
R. Wallace/J. Steel/p. craig/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Radosevic/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry, Carlow, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. D'Urso/P. Gallen/A. Dooley/T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Composite: Château Thierry, SN Compiègnois |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/J. Goerens/P. Troivaux/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. weiss/K. Parr/J. Grima
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
R. Thornton/A. Constantinidi/J. Dawson/J. Garner
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek/M. Raisky/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/D. Perissutti/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
F. Glionna/F. Grippari/e. kraus/e. carlino
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks/G. Brown/P. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt |
T. Tindale/A. Horsburgh/H. Taylor/J. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, CC Irno, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/P. D'Alba/P. Cammarota/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/M. Lindholdt/J. Helgeland/J. Tonskar
|
|
|||
Composite: CC Irno, The Core, Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/A. Ortelli/L. Galizia/a. palma
|
|
|||
Composite: Banyoles, Rem Barcelona |
J. Maso/J. Pardas/M. Junca/R. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/D. Renault/J. Fage/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller/M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Judson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Adair/D. Oliver/M. Seed/G. Sharpe
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mosman |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/J. Taylor/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/B. Andersen/T. Jespersen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/O. Quist Jensen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine, Sevrier, Bestumkilen RK |
P. Louazel/A. Chavez/A. Punter/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, Ruder-Club Aken |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt/S. Mehl/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
H. Faust/C. Higgins/K. Hall/G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, RC YRIAI |
O. Kupin/A. Polischuk/G. Kupin/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Szczecin, RC Bergedorf |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski/J. Dabrowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/t. møhler/m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/M. Hasz/I. Varga/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
F. Teiszler/L. Lajkó/T. Mihály/V. Tölgyessy
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Germania Köln |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/W. Gläser/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/A. Ford
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
M. Williams/R. Martin/M. Connaghan/R. Newlinds
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Drammen |
A. Cook/P. Sandli/M. Totta/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
T. Harvey/W. Amann/N. McCombe/G. March
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner/K. Ebert/H. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Vancouver |
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck/n. seixas/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin, RV Hoya |
E. Putz/W. Behr/W. Behr/J. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
A. Rousseau/J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, ANU, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Macartney/D. Devez/C. Giecold/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
J. Thuez/R. Ponsonnet/P. Coulloy/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, ARC zu Münster |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/H. Stehr/J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner/R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain/G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/R. Suter/R. Mueller/a. frieser
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld, Floersheimer RV |
J. Flicker/M. Strathaus/M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/T. Naya/Y. Mimura/A. Takahashi
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
A. Maccari/S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/S. Riva/
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, CC Irno |
L. Magnatta/A. Sanseverino/R. Grimaldi/U. Tornar
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
S. Richter/C. Krabel/R. Soika/L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC |
R. Genske/D. Robbins/C. Otis/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/W. Aigner/W. Walter/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Jensen/M. Borgh/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims/S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. power/p. cunningham/p. gormley/j. kiely
|
|
|||
Composite: Bohemians Praha, VK Perun Ostrava, VK Neratovice |
V. Burda/J. Pesat/J. Brunhofer/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp/E. Straube/j. svoboda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/P. Badoucek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Godesberg, Erster Kieler RC |
R. Zumegen/B. Klose/A. Bartsch/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Die Leythe, poseidon, De Maas |
E. Maan/F. Verhulst/W. Rehberg/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Rumswinkel/K. Schippel/K. Schwechten/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/C. Tesarirk/H. Cziczek
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Haigh/S. Murch/I. Macmillan/M. Temple
|
|
|||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Cowey/M. du Vallon/
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Dickson/C. Hunter
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Hartstock/D. Frobese
|
|
|||
Canottieri Mincio |
A. Pinotti/N. Barbieri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo |
M. Brambilla/M. Pastore
|
|
|||
Composite: Olímpic Barcelona, sevilla |
J. Ventosa/E. Pérez de la Blanca
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. McGuinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann/U. Milbacher
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Alekseev/V. Mitkovetc
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V. |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Gaffney/T. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham |
S. Hill/B. Margetts
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/F. Klawonn
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
V. Keso/J. Lehtelä
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
M. Mortimore/N. Wallis
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee |
M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
I. Wilson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
P. Sabel/T. Bird
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
R. Shepherd/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wroblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
R. Siena/M. Recanatesi
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
H. Hiesinger/F. Gratsch
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
N. Tarle/A. Smilovic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Markota/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner/H. Küng
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer
|
|
|||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland/I. Munro
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
L. Browall/B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Bestumkilen RK |
A. Punter/M. Niculescu
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/c. Loïc/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Neves/E. Kalckmann de Aragão
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. Purkess/D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. King/C. Skinner
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Laidlaw/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/D. Coles
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Rem Barcelona |
L. Quaranta/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider/J. Fróes de
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/F. Wittkampf/
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Nielsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
L. Dutra de/C. de Melo
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/W. Sayer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine |
A. Chavez/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
A. Fehér/R. Geza
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Berkeley |
D. Bort/L. Carter
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton/D. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, PTW Płockie |
J. Skowronski/T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
C. Taeusch/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
B. Kovacic/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
D. Ashcroft/J. Miller
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
P. Amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Odense Roklub |
B. Nielsen/J. Wennerstrom
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/O. Berge
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Mannum |
P. Hodson/P. Gebhardt
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy/S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
D. Sitek/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, RC YRIAI |
K. Kalnberzs/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Cham |
H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
W. Schmidt/H. Zettler/
|
|
|||
Composite: Skovshoved Roklub, Helsingør |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
P. Vallet/J. Dupouy
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
K. Price/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/R. Budell
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
V. Capuano/P. Caracciolo di Brienza
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Genatowski/J. Pawlowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Die Leythe |
E. Maan/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Haigh/M. Doughty
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Murch/M. Smart
|
|
|||
Yare Boat Club |
D. Wynne/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/F. Siviero/P. Dus/A. Riondato/F. Lorenzin/N. Zambelli/A. Daolio/V. Menegazzi/A. Rossoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Bruun & Hjejle |
E. Ross-Hansen/B. Drejer Clausen/K. Leth Jensen/S. Poulin/W. Lissau/A. Øjvind/E. Yiu/C. Eggert Frydenberg/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Maritim, Bewdley, Green Templeton, Worcester, Trentham, Leeds |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/N. Ellis/J. Brown/L. Neville/D. Markendale/K. Carlyle/J. McIntosh/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
L. Feehily/S. Cloonan/N. Keelan/C. Lynch/S. Kennelly/A. Giblin/J. Cunningham/D. Stewart/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/D. de Kat/N. Lijftogt/D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Llandaff, Green Templeton |
V. Bachtiar/A. Boyes/Y. Stange/E. Taylor/K. Mattis/M. Bunce/A. Seeley/J. Tran/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
S. Tong/C. LAU/W. Tse/Y. Lee/H. Fung/W. LI/O. Ng/H. Wong/W. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/S. Mackenzie/J. Schott/E. Anderson/C. Schreyer/C. Shults/B. Plon/A. Parsons/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Tønsberg RK |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/A. Stensholt/L. Myhre/H. Liven/C. Pramm/A. Fet/L. Juvet/N. Bjønness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Allen/G. Parker/G. Singleton/A. Carter/H. Marsters/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grünau, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Neusser RV, Angaria, Lübecker RG |
M. Seesemann/D. Akca/C. Nolden/B. Varekova/S. Falke/S. Gelleszun/M. Bösch/B. Flohr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/M. Keating/G. Nicholson/C. Otoole/G. West/A. Caulfield/S. Garrett/D. Kelly/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Standal/J. Schjelderup/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/H. Refsnes/S. Århus/O. Flesland/T. Solberg/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
M. Keane/N. Coghill/C. Mulvihill/M. Murtagh/D. Campbell/T. Henshaw/P. Gallen/B. Dunne/P. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Grosvenor, Ardingly |
S. Banks/B. Chapman/M. Howe/D. Reed/P. Billin/S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/S. Denley-Hill/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/A. Gruessner/J. Eggers/M. Deissler/R. Philpott/P. Hulett/N. Pirie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/F. Glionna/A. Modugno/E. Depetris/r. camerini/S. Urpis/D. Perissutti/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt, Black Mountain |
J. Blackwell/P. Laidlaw/S. Pagan/G. Brown/T. Tindale/K. Fisher/P. Wright/T. Wilkes/D. Balaam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Adria 1877, The Core, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
A. Maccari/A. Mocnik/S. Predonzani/P. Aliverti/V. Capuano/R. De Falco/M. Memoli/S. Riva/E. Battaggia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christ's College Boat Club |
C. Wolfe/A. Jordan/R. Nelson/B. Aldridge/A. Docwra/J. Beach/P. Barton/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/M. Lindholdt/J. Olsen/J. Tonskar/G. Dürbeck/J. Helgeland/R. Riktor/L. Jensen/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg |
M. Martins/R. Massimo/G. Bufarull/P. Mathias/R. Tamagnone/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/M. Munhoz/G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder, Danubius 1885, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/D. Zimmer/U. Groffy/R. Meyer/W. Popp/V. Willsch/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/S. Strange/J. Cederkvist/S. Rasmussen/A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/A. Lunde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/V. Potapov/F. Mukhametzianov/V. Kochetkov/A. Andreev/N. Kocherezhkin/S. Ageev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
P. Stanley/M. Stevens/M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Rutter/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/T. Baker/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Wiking, Waidmannslust |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky/A. Hoger/R. Soika/G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/P. Klingsporn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Kiev Masters, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
V. Meykalish/I. Anisimov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin/A. Satas/Y. Kartoshkin/G. Kupin/G. Astakhov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Newark, Runcorn, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Royal Chester |
N. Price/G. Price/M. Allwood/M. Palamarczuk/J. Hinnigan/P. English/D. Street/E. Burrows/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
T. Stoilov/P. Nikov/L. Penchev/G. Gushev/I. Popov/G. Angelov/T. Cheresharov/L. Golev/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama/K. Mura/T. Aburaya/K. Kamoi/R. Kida/S. Hirata/F. Ohta/T. Fujimoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Wiking Berlin, Treptow, English RC |
L. Semenov/O. Kozmenko/C. Ratz/K. Korselt/C. Michler/J. Rau/R. Wittenhagen/G. Nissen/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/J. Niklasson/S. Eriksson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Héllen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/M. Roels/R. Seekins/J. Walne/R. Buckeridge/S. Pickin/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
R. Hayes/T. Harvey/W. Amann/N. McCombe/M. Scully/S. Diggins/E. Poon/K. Price/R. York (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Christiania RK, Ormsund RK, Horten RK |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/R. Thorsen/S. Løken/H. Grepperud/H. Arvesen/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Bewdley |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/M. Edmonds/P. Warnett/P. Stasiuk/E. Mol/J. Fazakerley/S. Cuthbert/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/K. Kitai/M. Orii/F. Ito/T. Nagano/Y. Koga/K. Takeuchi/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/V. Krizek/A. Cook/M. Totta/D. Miksic/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/P. Teichert/M. Block/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/J. Selvik/A. Hovde/A. Svensøy/J. Odd/P. Giltvedt/J. Weitzenbock/H. Tjøm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Vilnius RF, RC YRIAI |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis/R. Klevinskas/V. Lubinavicius/R. Bakas/P. Skrivelis/V. Lakstauskas/A. Rascius/G. Juozas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/E. Henrion/C. Troivaux/B. Lizot/C. Maymil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/K. Fanderl/A. Mosel/H. Breuer/H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/B. Kapperud/C. Gallaher/H. Skjelby/H. Wettergreen/A. Tohn/L. Kapperud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo, CC Irno, The Core |
P. Sessa/P. D'Alba/a. palma/L. Galizia/R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino/P. Cammarota/L. Magnatta/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/J. Ferris/I. Hyslop/J. Ferrario/G. Bagnall/H. Jones/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Reading |
D. Norton/R. Vaughan/S. Williams/M. Schonauer/N. Anderson/J. Robb/F. Coll/S. O'Regan/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, Langonnais |
S. Ivelja/A. Heyne/B. Cetinic/D. Sudic/S. Kovac/D. Dumanić/M. Staščik/B. Pekic/A. Sanseovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Cermák/I. Marík/R. Blahout/N. Geisler/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
Z. Portič/D. Bremec/I. Mezeg/D. Golja/M. Šlibar/I. Žvegelj/F. Nečimer/T. Vahtar/A. Rejc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
J. Eggers/P. Hulett/N. Pirie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen/J. Thygesen/S. Hoff/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Baden |
D. Steiner/R. Anderson/D. Sitek/F. Wilkening/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
S. Ageev/B. Nagornykh/V. Potapov/L. Dzencharskiy/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/D. Walker/P. Stanley/M. Stevens/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Murdoch University |
J. Haag/G. Bottrell/K. Price/D. Cochrane/K. Courtney-Haag (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Royal Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Palamarczuk/J. Hinnigan/P. English/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
F. Ohta/S. Hirata/H. Kawamura/K. Nagai/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
A. Plyushkin/V. Sychenkov/A. Satas/V. Eliseev/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
P. Meaney/J. Ferris/R. Hine/G. Bagnall/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/S. Noboru/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/D. Sayner/C. Pieper/C. Hamlin/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/J. Van Blom/P. Knight/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Berlin |
P. Teichert/E. Haas/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Mannum, Phoenix, Marlow |
P. Hodson/P. Gebhardt/D. Ellis/M. Mussared/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
R. Polluste/Z. Zalitis/J. Grikis/J. Paalo/T. Millberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Favorite, Wiking, Waidmannslust |
U. Dünze/M. Andreowsky/G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/P. Klingsporn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Quintin |
I. Hyslop/G. Peel/B. Lamka/A. Bramah/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Langonnais |
R. Budell/C. Ensler/A. Heyne/R. Jones/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Broxbourne |
P. Lumley/C. Wisbey/T. Stokes/A. Kelly/H. Smalman-Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
L. Brown/W. Scott/A. Almond/P. Stuart-Bennett/P. Birch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga |
A. Buls/K. Kalnberzs/A. Rascius/R. Bakas/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
A. Greenway/D. Shuker/C. Legge/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
C. Lynch/A. Giblin/L. Feehily/S. Cloonan/N. Keelan/M. Molcho/J. Cunningham/T. Moylan/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/A. Dekker/T. Lambooij/D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
E. Baker/S. Brockmann/J. Brotherston/L. Clarke/G. Bryson/S. Rimassa/Y. Stange/H. Davey/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
S. Mackenzie/E. Anderson/R. Ballough/S. Ross/M. Elder/A. Parsons/B. Plon/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet/C. Pramm/M. Radmann/I. Motzfeldt/T. Grøtt/S. Kolsrud/N. Bjönness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Allen/C. Hook/G. Singleton/G. Parker/H. Marsters/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Rem Barcelona, Nautic Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/C. VILA/N. Alcalde/A. Mazzanti/G. Queralt Salvat/M. Barbera/E. Vallbona/C. Valdès/M. Vila (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Neusser RV, Angaria, VKM Uherské Hradiste, Lübecker RG |
M. Seesemann/D. Akca/C. Nolden/B. Varekova/S. Falke/M. Tomastikova/M. Bösch/B. Flohr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Tuebinger, Duisburger, WSV Bürgel, RV De Laak, Canottieri Corgeno, SC Kuesnacht, 1927 Cambridge, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
E. Stranges/C. Hein/V. Futoryanova/M. Manios/A. Freyeisen/S. Gläser/E. Fejer/S. Roller/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Muenster, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Grünau, Baden |
K. Peters/A. Mende/I. Schröder/M. Jaensch/U. Pirscher/F. Wagner/J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/M. Keating/A. Caulfield/G. West/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/S. Watty/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, HAVK Mladost, Wiking |
M. Vrankic/S. Kramer/I. Karacic/B. Murat/U. Simma-Laib/E. McGovern/C. Kovac/B. Jagust/E. Milicic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Lion/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/S. Bockelmann/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/M. Taylor/E. Cope/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Llandaff, Green Templeton, Abingdon |
A. Bidlake/A. Boyes/E. Taylor/B. Ashton/J. Brown/E. Kilsby/S. Pilkington/E. McGurk/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/E. Thonhofer/G. Görig/S. Brothanek/M. Schiller/A. Fraunschiel/K. Kiesel/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
Composite: Monopoli, Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
S. D'elia/c. fanti/m. guglielmi/p. achene
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/S. Kleive/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/R. George
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/E. Bregulla/K. Gravert
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/M. Pastore/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/M. Cunha/
|
|
|||
CLUB NAUTIC AMPOSTA |
L. Martí Garcia/B. Fernandez Santos/R. Pallarés Grau/L. Bonfill Salvado
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
R. Tamagnone/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. Bufarull/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
J. Soder/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/J. Fróes de/M. Buchheister/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Neptune |
D. Crowley/G. Murphy/G. O'Neill/B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN, Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/F. der Steen/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
D. Galamb/J. Stanford/P. Szántó/P. Karaszi
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas/M. Lek/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St. Andrew BC |
S. Aripov/M. Beknazarov/I. Wilson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Pashchenko/A. Alekseev/A. Voronin/V. Mitkovetc
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Lange/T. Wissler/
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
s. heaney/T. Elwood/T. Breen/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franke/G. Meyer/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/G. Rakocija/D. Dumanić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/J. Graham/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Mortimore/N. Wallis
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Formstone/M. Roels/E. House
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Dresdner |
O. Förster/R. Brudel/J. Lüdecke/T. Greiner
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Osnabruecker RV, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/H. Gravelschomaker/S. Klaus/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
m. carvalho brasil/J. CARVALHO/I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Sieber/L. Hoffmann/D. Brückner/T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Davies/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, RG Titania |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig/K. Altena
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
H. Detlefsen/F. Leja/A. Hildebrandt/A. Wilke
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/R. Koch/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/G. Wellie/J. Henkel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
P. Spivey/M. Wandl/H. Grafinger/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
M. Löchert/U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
P. Liedgens/R. Rottländer/M. Esser/K. Kroll
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/C. Guizetti/A. Ziemann
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. MacLachlan/N. Young/D. Smith/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/A. Hoger/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty/R. Shepherd/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/T. Patrikainen/M. Kalela/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Composite: Verein, RG Marktheidenfeld |
D. Hamberger/B. Perner/I. Lepiors/H. Gress
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Richardson/M. Homa/P. Rigby/D. Turley
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
H. Dawick/N. Paveley/M. Walsh/M. Porte
|
|
|||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/B. Refsum/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/C. Valderhaug/T. Andersen/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/D. Aguiar/A. Lemos/H. Janeba/L. Costa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/R. Forde/T. Corcoran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, CSK-NAVY Rowing Club |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fermoy Rowing Club |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy/G. Heskin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
s. heaney/T. Elwood/M. Gaffney/T. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/J. Carter/A. dombrowe/D. Smith/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Ardingly, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Howe/N. Wallis/L. Elkington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, St. Michael's |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/A. O'Sullivan/M. McDonagh/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. O'Donnell/T. Chadwell/S. Milosevic/C. Pagnanelli/k. chadwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/L. Weichert/K. Dudziak/F. Klawonn/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/S. Lee/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/L. Grosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Brown/j. kenyon/A. Bracun/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Seeclub Zürich |
S. Reinacher/C. Ernst/D. Tschopp/F. Meyer/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Ironbridge, stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
D. Webb/I. Dadswell/A. james/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/K. Wende/H. Thomas/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/S. Dieu/D. Cornet/M. Vasco/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Favorite, Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz/J. Galandi/L. Kleinhaus/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla/G. Kieffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
K. Luebbert/L. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
M. Finocchiaro/M. Schiavon/M. Verginella/G. Priore/C. Michieli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
L. Brosseau/G. Lecocq/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
I. Wilson/G. Evans/R. Wilson/T. Duke/L. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/J. Hayes/P. Hession/B. McInerney/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/B. Pekic/M. Staščik/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/J. bocina/K. Mujkic/S. Kujundzic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Cigler/V. Janouš/P. Sýkora/P. Kudera/R. Loušová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/C. Couper/J. Swann/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/P. Richardson/P. press/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/C. Zezza/M. Zezza/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
P. Rigatto/H. Schulz/K. Suffert de Cordal/A. Nitske
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Taunton |
a. pyne/a. Prowse/S. Parker/G. Hawkey
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lund/A. Lund/R. Stainforth/H. Stainforth
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/B. Andersen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Christiania RK, Berlin |
B. Sims/H. Krause/H. Schmied/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mindener RV, Eschwege |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser/C. Lutter/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Gorge Narrows |
P. Desjardins/R. Tull/R. Rutledge/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Power House |
C. Barton/D. McManamny/J. Playfair/H. McManamny
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/C. Von Oerthel/K. Walthes/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Phoenix |
C. Sweeney/J. Lovejoy/S. Pennington/A. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Potsdamer RG |
C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/L. Kokoschka/S. Müller/K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/M. van de Ende/J. Schotman/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner/S. Hooten/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/J. Everett/A. Kerns/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, Eschwege |
S. Franke/G. Moll/U. Johannsen/S. Eggeling
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Loch Lomond, St. Andrew BC |
C. Parry/J. Munro/E. Rankin/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Nagambie |
M. Walter/j. svoboda/E. Walter/O. Pekná
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Weybridge, Drammen |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff/S. Kirby/J. Parry
|
|
|||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change