FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/E. Godoy/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/I. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/A. Burck/V. Rohleder/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/R. George/B. du Vallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Brisbane & GPS, stratford |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/S. Whalley/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
R. Philpott/G. Lester/S. Howie/P. Hulett/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
R. Tamagnone/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. Bufarull/A. Madero/G. Lozano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Clydesdale |
L. Santos/A. Lemos/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/H. Janeba/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Waterford BC, Neptune |
C. Hunter/C. Dickson/M. Heavey/J. Hudson/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
m. Keller/M. Tebay/C. Skuse/P. Summers/E. Christie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
F. Mukhametzianov/A. Andreev/N. Kocherezhkin/V. Kochetkov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder |
F. Kerkhof/D. Zimmer/G. Gavrilovic/U. Groffy/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/T. Baker/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Jurmalas sports |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk/P. Mityanin/Y. Kartoshkin/S. Gosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/M. Yurchenko/M. Lek/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Greenwich Crew, Tartu |
T. Juzefowicz/G. Bottrell/K. Korgesaar/D. Cochrane/S. Caffrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/S. Bub/T. Wissler/E. Kilthau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Galway, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Royal Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Palamarczuk/J. Hinnigan/P. English/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Jangefors/K. Alfelt/L. Lidén/P. Palm/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Mala Flotilia, Grundfos Team |
M. Vergeles/V. Chernyavskyy/O. Svirko/V. Kaznadiei/O. Polushkina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
N. MacKenzie/J. Haxby/M. Robson/D. Ellis/B. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita/N. Ishizuka/T. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/V. Dobrolevskyy/S. Horbachuk/S. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/D. Sayner/M. Totta/A. Cook/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Paysandu, GUAJARÁ |
m. carvalho brasil/J. CARVALHO/I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas/L. Gil Goncalves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/H. Thomas/D. Brückner/G. Weigel/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green, Exeter |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/D. Bales/N. Holland/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/p. christiane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921, WSV Waldshut |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Grobert/M. Weber/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/A. Mosel/C. Horbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
M. Martins/G. De Mattos/M. Munhoz/R. Massimo/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/H. Jones/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Quintin |
P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/B. Lamka/J. Ferrario/H. Smalman-Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/J. Dobbin/C. Cooper/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Reading, Grosvenor |
S. Williams/M. Schonauer/N. Anderson/S. O'Regan/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Ardingly |
S. Banks/M. Howe/D. Reed/D. Phillips/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Sudic/I. Modric/S. Kovac/S. Ivelja/C. Kovac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/C. Tesarirk/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
H. Dawick/M. Walsh/N. Paveley/M. Porte/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
ANU Boat Club |
P. Macartney
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Mauro
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
c. Loïc/
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
R. Thornton
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
A. Constantinidi
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Wright/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Cambois Rowing Club |
P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Brown/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Versailles |
G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
B. Kovacic
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Paul Geza
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
I. Lemos
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Kozmenko
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Landskrona RK |
B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
T. Tindale
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
J. Wilkinson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
M. Géza
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
A. Kela
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
J. CARVALHO
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
C. Otis
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V. |
L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Kraak
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V. |
C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Albatros |
W. Koska
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
B. Lizot
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Waugh
|
|
|||
Strela |
V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Koprčina
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
D. Best
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
Ž. Antunović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
J. Brunhofer
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Vigili del fuoco Tomei |
v. pasqui
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
M. Della Casa
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Hutton
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
P. Lardière/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. ROSSONI/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/M. Pastore/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/v. luc
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta |
M. Downey/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Riverway |
J. Gonçalves/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, CDUP |
J. Menezes/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Carlow |
N. Brien/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/P. Beaman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Ostrovski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Lipovits/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, SPBRS1829 |
A. Davydov/S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
J. Smith/P. Kain
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/H. Faust
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
H. Loeser/V. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
R. Diefenthaeler/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
G. Kampl/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau |
I. Röll/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/N. Young
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Igor/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
L. Baierling/J. Bouda/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Runcorn |
D. Street/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic/D. Kordic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Neumann/L. Sembera
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Bykov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
M. Horn
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Ängelholms RK |
L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
J. Dawson
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Valega
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Poulie
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. pyne
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
W. Clapp
|
|
|||
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein |
E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
E. Hop
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
W. Schubach
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Carter
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Kerr
|
|
|||
NSA Vasil Bojanov |
J. Nedev
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Offaly Rowing Club |
F. Durkin
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
RC Wiking |
U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Dolotov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Mineev
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
G. Schlingbäumer/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Werner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Orsi
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
f. hanek
|
|
|||
See-Club Zug |
B. Aklin
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
J. Munro
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
T. Kirby
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
R. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa
|
|
|||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Cowderoy/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/H. Stuven/J. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, RC Mulhouse |
M. Fahlbusch/N. SITTLER/P. BRECHENMACHER/P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/P. Lardière/B. Ollivier-Lamarque/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Verbanese |
M. CLAGNAZ/A. SOLA/I. SPADONI/M. TREVISAN
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, TIMAVO |
M. Losi/L. de Pol/P. Signorelli/M. Lana
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni/P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni/F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci/F. Galetta/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
S. Howie/M. Downey/M. Baxter/N. Leppard
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
J. Soder/I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/E. Roehe/R. Neto/R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Athlone, Sligo, Newry Rowing Club |
N. Coghill/T. Colsh/C. Moloney/S. Kearney
|
|
|||
Composite: Copenhagen, Sorø |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens/B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/V. Meykalish/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Baklanov/L. Anoufriev/E. Andreev/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/V. Miasnikov/A. Gerasimov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/M. Vogel/T. Blicke
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schuessler/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/L. Morgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
E. Rojc/G. Millo/A. Fabian/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant/A. Jacob/M. Hornsby/D. Mikoska
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann/S. Clemens/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chikanov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/F. Derflinger/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables/M. Claxton/G. Troy
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Ardingly, MIRC |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/R. Muda
|
|
|||
Composite: Ross Rowing, Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
T. Ball/D. Powe/P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek/I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/H. Fröhlich/P. Spivey/M. Wandl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin/S. Paulus/A. Thiele/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Rensch/M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/F. Lauter/T. Hermann-Boettcher/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze/F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
J. Hoeltzenbein/G. Hasper/M. Buchheit/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/I. Röll/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
M. Schiavon/G. Priore/M. Verginella/F. Siderini
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Hammarby Rodd |
J. Berglund/Y. Wuilmart/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/P. Roth/J. Fecanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Tiberias |
D. Hallel/A. Broide/S. Alon/E. Ledvich
|
|
|||
The OAR |
F. Joossens/Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/A. Smilovic/N. Tarle/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/J. Necas/J. Neumann
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
M. Viktora/A. Pribil/K. Nedoba/R. Skodik
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó/T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel/T. Metz/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen/K. Almaas/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Glasgow |
R. Wallace/J. Steel/p. craig/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Radosevic/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/F. Ito/T. Nagano/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Neves/R. Nabais/E. Kalckmann de Aragão/A. Nascimento
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. King/S. Wardell/R. Green/C. Skinner
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/J. Odd/A. Svensøy
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Pocock, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/H. Koerner/R. MacTurk/n. seixas
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/P. Hedegaard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Stevens/J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/T. Solberg/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen/P. Amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Dnipro, RC YRIAI |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin/L. Semenov/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/t. møhler/m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér/Á. Ecsedi/R. Geza
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Newport Sea Base Rowing, Mala Flotilia |
A. Dolotov/T. Chadwell/A. du Pont/B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
H. Nohr/J. Jensen/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Ängelholms, Landskrona, Öresjö |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström/L. Browall/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Dart Totnes, Power House |
C. Barton/M. Taylor/D. McManamny/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
K. Akiyama/H. Oi/Y. Maeda/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/T. Yamashita/S. Matsuoka/H. Ando
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Bohemians Praha, ANU, RV Albatros |
P. Macartney/J. Taylor/V. Burda/W. Koska
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March/K. Price/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Yare |
D. Ashcroft/A. Meynell/J. Miller/D. Wynne
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/P. Knight/R. Borggaard/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper/S. Pennington/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden |
D. Steiner/P. Stahlberg/G. Kraut-Giesen/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford, Palm Beach |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek/T. Wood/J. Green
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/G. Bagnall/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom/R. Jones/A. Wells
|
|
|||
Composite: Die Leythe, poseidon, De Maas |
E. Maan/F. Verhulst/J. de Gans/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Château Thierry, S.N. Perreux |
P. Vallet/J. Dupouy/J. Goerens/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, WSV Godesberg, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/A. Bartsch/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Abingdon |
D. Schley/D. Engelke/B. Pasternak/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio/A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
C. Kenyon/B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles/T. Stocking
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/V. Willsch/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Waiblingen, Lauffener RC, Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. CROWLEY/L. Yaffe/P. Friebe/M. Widmann
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/P. Badoucek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/H. Terjung/E. Dreeskamp/A. Josten
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/C. Tesarirk/H. Cziczek
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Murch/M. Haigh/M. Doughty/M. Smart
|
|
|||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Standal/J. Schjelderup/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/H. Refsnes/S. Århus/O. Flesland/T. Solberg/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
M. Keane/N. Coghill/C. Mulvihill/M. Murtagh/D. Campbell/T. Henshaw/P. Gallen/B. Dunne/P. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Grosvenor, Ardingly |
S. Banks/B. Chapman/M. Howe/D. Reed/P. Billin/S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/S. Denley-Hill/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/A. Gruessner/J. Eggers/M. Deissler/R. Philpott/P. Hulett/N. Pirie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/F. Glionna/A. Modugno/E. Depetris/r. camerini/S. Urpis/D. Perissutti/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt, Black Mountain |
J. Blackwell/P. Laidlaw/S. Pagan/G. Brown/T. Tindale/K. Fisher/P. Wright/T. Wilkes/D. Balaam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Adria 1877, The Core, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
A. Maccari/A. Mocnik/S. Predonzani/P. Aliverti/V. Capuano/R. De Falco/M. Memoli/S. Riva/E. Battaggia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christ's College Boat Club |
C. Wolfe/A. Jordan/R. Nelson/B. Aldridge/A. Docwra/J. Beach/P. Barton/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/M. Lindholdt/J. Olsen/J. Tonskar/G. Dürbeck/J. Helgeland/R. Riktor/L. Jensen/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg |
M. Martins/R. Massimo/G. Bufarull/P. Mathias/R. Tamagnone/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/M. Munhoz/G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder, Danubius 1885, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/D. Zimmer/U. Groffy/R. Meyer/W. Popp/V. Willsch/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/S. Strange/J. Cederkvist/S. Rasmussen/A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/A. Lunde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/V. Potapov/F. Mukhametzianov/V. Kochetkov/A. Andreev/N. Kocherezhkin/S. Ageev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
P. Stanley/M. Stevens/M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Rutter/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/T. Baker/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Wiking, Waidmannslust |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky/A. Hoger/R. Soika/G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/P. Klingsporn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Kiev Masters, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
V. Meykalish/I. Anisimov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin/A. Satas/Y. Kartoshkin/G. Kupin/G. Astakhov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Newark, Runcorn, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Royal Chester |
N. Price/G. Price/M. Allwood/M. Palamarczuk/J. Hinnigan/P. English/D. Street/E. Burrows/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
T. Stoilov/P. Nikov/L. Penchev/G. Gushev/I. Popov/G. Angelov/T. Cheresharov/L. Golev/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama/K. Mura/T. Aburaya/K. Kamoi/R. Kida/S. Hirata/F. Ohta/T. Fujimoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Wiking Berlin, Treptow, English RC |
L. Semenov/O. Kozmenko/C. Ratz/K. Korselt/C. Michler/J. Rau/R. Wittenhagen/G. Nissen/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/J. Niklasson/S. Eriksson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Héllen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/M. Roels/R. Seekins/J. Walne/R. Buckeridge/S. Pickin/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
R. Hayes/T. Harvey/W. Amann/N. McCombe/M. Scully/S. Diggins/E. Poon/K. Price/R. York (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Christiania RK, Ormsund RK, Horten RK |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/R. Thorsen/S. Løken/H. Grepperud/H. Arvesen/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Bewdley |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/M. Edmonds/P. Warnett/P. Stasiuk/E. Mol/J. Fazakerley/S. Cuthbert/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/K. Kitai/M. Orii/F. Ito/T. Nagano/Y. Koga/K. Takeuchi/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/V. Krizek/A. Cook/M. Totta/D. Miksic/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/P. Teichert/M. Block/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/J. Selvik/A. Hovde/A. Svensøy/J. Odd/P. Giltvedt/J. Weitzenbock/H. Tjøm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Vilnius RF, RC YRIAI |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis/R. Klevinskas/V. Lubinavicius/R. Bakas/P. Skrivelis/V. Lakstauskas/A. Rascius/G. Juozas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/E. Henrion/C. Troivaux/B. Lizot/C. Maymil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/K. Fanderl/A. Mosel/H. Breuer/H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/B. Kapperud/C. Gallaher/H. Skjelby/H. Wettergreen/A. Tohn/L. Kapperud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo, CC Irno, The Core |
P. Sessa/P. D'Alba/a. palma/L. Galizia/R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino/P. Cammarota/L. Magnatta/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/J. Ferris/I. Hyslop/J. Ferrario/G. Bagnall/H. Jones/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Reading |
D. Norton/R. Vaughan/S. Williams/M. Schonauer/N. Anderson/J. Robb/F. Coll/S. O'Regan/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, Langonnais |
S. Ivelja/A. Heyne/B. Cetinic/D. Sudic/S. Kovac/D. Dumanić/M. Staščik/B. Pekic/A. Sanseovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Cermák/I. Marík/R. Blahout/N. Geisler/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
Z. Portič/D. Bremec/I. Mezeg/D. Golja/M. Šlibar/I. Žvegelj/F. Nečimer/T. Vahtar/A. Rejc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Gudmundset
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82 |
M. Woortman/H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Composite: Béthune Artois, Cambrai |
C. Eric/T. Paul
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
K. HILLERT/C. Vives
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/P. Lardière
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Lauter/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
F. Tortorella/P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tiber |
L. Braguglia/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club do mar de Noia |
J. Valdés/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel |
O. McGrath/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Orbán/M. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Doering/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lyons/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
R. Petrity/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Bykov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
G. Millo/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: HVK Mornar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
E. Velde/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: K.S.R.V. Njord, Bewl |
P. Kane/H. den Berg
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
S. Boughton/I. Graney
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
D. McKenzie McGowan/M. Nordlund
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Majori |
R. Svarups/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/A. Von Koskull
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/E. Putz
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
J. Harrewijne/M. van de Velde/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
R. von Daack/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/P. Spivey
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
A. Ziemann/C. Guizetti
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, ruder club graz |
G. Aigner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Cork |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Palermo |
b. sisto/F. Modica
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/P. Barascud/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
P. Brennan/D. Powe
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov/S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
E. Ledvich/p. andersson
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Breedveld/J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
K. Nedoba/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
J. Wood/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Lentner
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI |
C. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Barringer/T. Pawsey
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
Composite: Belfast BC, Belfast RC, Bann |
A. Douglas/C. Cunningham/D. Gray/S. Hamilton/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Koga/K. Takeuchi/T. Suda/H. Mochizuki/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
R. Philpott/P. Hulett/N. Pirie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
F. Glionna/F. Grippari/e. kraus/e. carlino/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, CC Irno |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino/U. Tornar/P. Cammarota/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Kiev Masters, Mykolayiv Oblast, Wiking Berlin |
L. Semenov/O. Kozmenko/R. Wittenhagen/I. Loshchylov/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/J. Fage/D. Renault/P. Vassort/E. Loison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crabtree, Pengwern |
m. Keller/M. Tebay/C. Skuse/P. Summers/B. Grech (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/A. Andreev/N. Kocherezhkin/V. Kochetkov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Adair/D. Oliver/M. Seed/G. Sharpe/H. Adair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/J. Watkinson/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Rockford |
I. Anisimov/V. Meykalish/M. Raisky/G. Astakhov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Lübecker RK |
R. Borchardt/S. Bub/A. Eismann/T. Lange/E. Kilthau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Ardingly |
S. Banks/S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/I. Andrews/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Aburaya/K. Mura/R. Kida/T. Fujimoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/R. Seekins/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/S. Aquilina/I. Hyslop/H. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Quintin |
J. Ferris/G. Peel/R. Hine/A. Bramah/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
M. Aoki/T. Yoshida/S. Mitsui/F. Wada/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/D. Sayner/M. Totta/A. Cook/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Bernburger RC |
G. Hartkopf/A. Mario/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/A. Mosel/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, MRCB |
U. Kalleta/D. Tobjinski/B. Guhr/S. Ahrendt/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
M. Martins/G. De Mattos/M. Munhoz/R. Massimo/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Broxbourne |
P. Lumley/C. Wisbey/T. Stokes/A. Kelly/H. Smalman-Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson/J. Dobbin/C. Cooper/W. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Reading |
D. Norton/M. Schonauer/S. Williams/J. Robb/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
P. Lorenc/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Vilnius RF |
R. Klevinskas/V. Lubinavicius/R. Bakas/A. Rascius/G. Juozas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
I. Munro
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Ängelholms RK |
L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
J. Grima
|
|
|||
Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V. |
J. Hösch
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba/
|
|
|||
Cardinal Rowing Club |
P. Wright
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Poulie
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp/
|
|
|||
CRO Orio AE |
p. javier
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
B. Kovacic
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Ringer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lund
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
B. Overkamp
|
|
|||
Eschweger Ruderverein e.V. |
s. Jürgen
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
L. Dutra de
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
C. de Melo
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
R. Geza
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Glasgow Rowing Club |
p. craig
|
|
|||
Goolwa Rowing Club |
D. England/
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Kaunas Sport Club "Yriai" |
P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
H. Nohr
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Pancharevo Rowing Club |
M. Christov/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood
|
|
|||
Poseidon Amsterdam |
W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
G. Adams
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roei en Zeilvereniging Die Leythe |
E. Maan
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
P. Kreker
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
G. Schlingbäumer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V. |
C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Werner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Albatros |
W. Koska
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Albatros |
C. Neugebauer
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital |
J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn
|
|
|||
See-Club Zug |
B. Aklin
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
Z. Zalitis
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
G. Berti
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
P. Vallet
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
J. Dupouy
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
P. Mathias
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
B. Lizot
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
J. Boardman
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
a. palma
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Caracciolo di Brienza
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
Ž. Antunović
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern |
E. Werkl
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
G. Spittle
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
R. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
B. Janczy
|
|
|||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Sandy Bay |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Amaral/E. Neto
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen/N. Coghill
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Bergens RK |
P. Louazel/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr/J. Grima
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Pullino |
M. Finocchiaro/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rossoni/A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. D'Alba/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
A. Ortelli/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
J. Fróes de/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
D. Crowley/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
P. Freeman/J. Ringer
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
T. Baker/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
N. Elwood/J. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith/K. Oates
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi/K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG |
A. Chavez/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Strela |
A. Satas/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, Hersfelder |
G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Hassia Gießen |
E. Pawlowsky/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
J. Hock/S. Heyde
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Brown/S. Boughton
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Suzuki/N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Scully/T. Harvey
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Composite: Quintin, Drammen |
P. Sandli/A. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. Bredy/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
F. Fernandez/J. Martorell Torne/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans/A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Pluim/H. Link
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Dnipro |
S. Ivanov/V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Crefeld |
U. Horbach/V. Willsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RV Neptun Konstanz |
H. Rapp/P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Insel/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
K. Fanderl/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/J. Bronswijk
|
|
|||
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve" |
H. Müller/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Dankel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
V. Dell'Aquila/S. Lo Presti/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
C. Spanghero/G. Giovannini
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Calcinaia |
L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
J. Bremer/v. berger
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
G. De Mattos/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
D. Sogan/A. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger/D. Best
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Star |
P. Cook/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Gusar |
G. Nuskern/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Deak
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund |
A. Kral/F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan/S. Murch
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. weiss
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
A. Douglas/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Trowell/P. Wright/
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
P. Macartney/J. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt |
T. Tindale/T. Wilkes
|
|
|||
Cappoquin Rowing Club |
M. Murray/P. Murray
|
|
|||
Composite: Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
s. seguineau/G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Composite: Nogent, AS Mantaise |
D. Renault/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/V. Kochetkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
L. Hoffmann/W. Clapp
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Judson/D. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Eliseev/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Lübecker RK |
T. Lange/R. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
L. Lidén/P. Palm
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
M. Vergeles/V. Chernyavskyy
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Andersson/C. Hugoson
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, WSV Honnef |
C. Rademacher/L. Rompel
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
U. Kalleta/D. Tobjinski
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
I. Seabra/J. CARVALHO
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Phoenix |
D. Ellis/M. Mussared
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
A. Mario/G. Weigel
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
B. Desmond/G. Adams
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
B. Lamka/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Die Leythe, poseidon |
E. Maan/J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Rowing Club 8+ |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer |
H. Detlefsen/U. Milbacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
G. Kraut-Giesen/D. Bodmer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
J. Rau/R. Wittenhagen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Neptun' e.V. Konstanz |
H. Rapp/M. Francetic
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Martins/R. Massimo
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Samoylov/S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Robb/M. Schonauer
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Smart/S. Murch
|
|
|||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
H. Henf/M. Horn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Composite: Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
S. Murch/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
N. Boudet/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
v. tyrand/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
R. Bell/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Bestumkilen RK |
J. Grove/A. Punter
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Grêmio |
I. Bet/R. Nabais
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/N. Carter
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dooley/A. Dormer
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
M. Vujosevic/L. Vujosevic
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Berlin |
H. Krause/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Nogent |
E. Loison/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/S. Parker
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Lyngby Dameroklub |
R. Stewart/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
P. Atkinson/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/G. Bottrell
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
J. Haag/K. Courtney-Haag
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Goolwa, Phoenix |
D. England/L. Edgar/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Crabtree |
M. Tebay/S. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Crabtree |
P. Summers/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
B. Chapman/A. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Dantzer/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov/S. Kuprychenkova
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
V. Tölgyessy/É. Csányi
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Marsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
K. Kolbe/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Phillips/C. Barton
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/C. Von Oerthel
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
K. Price/S. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Greenwich Crew |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
C. Wilgotson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
n. seixas/S. Read
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
S. Wood/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
G. Looze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
P. Kreker/T. Kirsanova
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
S. Müller/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
G. Hissink Muller/J. Schotman
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
G. Moll/S. Franke
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo |
A. Oguchi/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Quintin |
Â. Ord/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, RSU RRC |
V. Galanska/S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
S. Rivers/E. Amann
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
F. Martin/R. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
K. Suffert de Cordal/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Yare |
J. Skipper/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Odstrcil/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Waller/C. Parry
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Pirat Wien |
W. Vogel/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Drammen |
S. Kirby/P. Sandli
|
|
|||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change