FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
Composite: Avalon, Mosman |
S. Maspero/H. Caraher/P. Myre/P. Morrison
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Friend/M. Westermeyer/M. Wooten/J. Bickley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, Fredensborg, Regensburger Ruderverein |
J. Gardner/M. Boldt/C. Widgery/M. Hagelstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Nagambie |
E. Walter/A. Nicolay/M. James/N. Carter
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Phoenix |
C. Mussared/A. Lewis/A. Preiner/S. Linacre
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
S. Zelmanovits/M. Maschio/K. Suffert de Cordal/A. Nitske
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK |
M. Vlas/J. Spilling/L. Haastrup/A. Brox
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland |
M. de Jong/B. Sims/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Csepel Evezős |
M. Dávidné Fekete/K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer/Á. Ecsedi
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/M. Tilbury/S. Moon/H. Cousins
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Mathison/J. Watson/D. Klingaman/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Yarra Yarra, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
L. Partridge/J. McCombe/R. Buckham/D. White
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Small/A. Taylor/L. Burrows/K. Alexander
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Sullivan/C. Kemper/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
A. Kerns/B. Nash/B. Phillips/C. Randel
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
M. Nakanishi/A. Oguchi/H. Ota/N. Nagase
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Dresdner Ruderverein, Lübeck, WRC Lia |
A. Lebede/U. Hlobil/V. Zimmert/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Karl/S. Cohen/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, WSV Waldshut, A.N.F.A |
F. Medinnis-Leach/J. Thuez/K. Constant/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rowing Club Port-Marly, RV Rijnland, WRC Lia |
A. Ponsonnet/L. Brouwer-Vogel/A. Franklin/I. Meyer
|
|
|||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/P. Scarpa/A. Codemo/A. Gallo/A. Vianello/M. Casagrande/A. Conselvan/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/J. Förster/L. Rompel/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/C. Sohr/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, GPA, La Marina, BARROSO |
L. Meirelles/J. Soder/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/G. Bufarull/C. Dutra/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/R. George/S. Naylor/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, Raspas, CN France, SNE |
D. Liot/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/v. berger/J. Bremer/M. Sarrouy/I. Martinez de Alegria/v. luc/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Cornet/P. Bredy/B. Pasdeloup/J. Peltier/F. Crepel/D. Isenmann/R. Thierry/E. Bastian/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Worcester |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/H. Hughes/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/D. Frobese/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, C.C. Lazio, Moto Guzzi |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/L. Dell'Elice/K. Bach/A. Lami/D. Lama/P. Pollicini/D. Binda/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Padova, CC Diadora |
P. Bullo/V. Liberti/R. Marchetto/M. Bacco/S. Frisiero/S. Paolo/S. Alessandro/S. Ballarin/A. Rossoni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Ukraine R.C. |
L. Santos/H. Janeba/R. Bodra/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/L. Armando/D. Aguiar/M. Martins/A. Lemos/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/T. Elwood/j. neill/s. heaney/a. mccallion/J. Hudson/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Clonmel, Waterford BC, Neptune |
D. McGuinness/F. O`Toole/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. Heavey/O. McGrath/C. Dickson/B. Smyth/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/L. Panák/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/G. Abraham/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/I. Anisimov/D. Pavlov/M. Lek/S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/S. Shushin/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/T. Lange/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/G. Rakocija/A. Mahmutović/J. bocina/J. Omrčen/J. Galić/D. Dumanić/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, Olímpic Barcelona |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/S. Bon/J. Ventosa/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
J. Bear/H. Faust/A. Fischer/K. Hall/C. Higgins/J. Smith/P. Kain/G. Bryson/R. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/P. Stekl/F. Derflinger/K. Öllinger/G. Stumptner/H. Hinterer/C. Schramm/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/D. Faulkner/R. Seekins/E. Furness/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Dresdner |
T. Peters/F. Klawonn/O. Förster/T. Greiner/K. Dudziak/R. Brudel/J. Lüdecke/L. Weichert/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/J. Niklasson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Seeclub Zürich, Baden |
M. Schmidt/S. Reinacher/T. Veraguth/F. Meyer/C. Ernst/M. Mahlmann/R. Hoevel/D. Bodmer/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
P. Williamson/A. Brown/S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/j. kenyon/S. Hughes/G. Angus/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Klöter/M. Schlueter/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/T. Zobjack/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
R. Gentz/C. Dyck/C. Zeiz/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/R. von Daack/H. Detlefsen/H. Stehr/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/E. Grobert/P. Gloor/A. Gsell/H. Ackermann/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld/M. Fouque/A. Keller/W. Stöcker/A. Otten/G. Meyer/E. Ring/B. Christine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Braunschweig, RV Datteln, RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Waltrop |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Grzedzicki/C. Stoewahse/J. Henkel/G. Wellie/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Koch/F. Mehr/R. Mehr/T. Werner/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Müsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, RRC, Lübecker RK, RG Titania |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/M. Borchardt/M. Buchheit/J. Lehnigk/J. Burow/J. Ehmke/K. Altena/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Blankenstein |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/C. Guizetti/G. Saul/A. Ziemann/K. Hermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn, Pärnu Kalev RC, SK KALEV, Jurmalas sports |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/A. Normak/J. Strikholm/K. Koplus/T. Millberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/P. Sessa/M. Pastore/F. Tortorella/A. Carparelli/G. Della Porta/S. D'elia/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
L. Brosseau/J. Daubech/B. Lizot/E. Henrion/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/G. Lecocq/C. Troivaux/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty/T. Lunel/S. Round/R. Shepherd/R. Graham/S. Beard/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers |
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/B. Boericke/T. Whittle/B. Bridger/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Galway, St. Michael's, Neptune |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/M. Gaffney/B. McInerney/P. Hession/T. Breen/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/D. Hope/J. Dobbin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Lincoln, Nottingham, Quintin, Ardingly |
S. Aquilina/J. Carter/D. Phillips/D. Reed/M. Howe/P. Billin/B. Margetts/S. Hill/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
D. GNJEC/D. Sudic/V. Jeramaz/P. Brodjanac/S. Kovac/M. DELIJA/S. Ivelja/B. Vračević/B. Mutnjakovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, ARC Würzburg, Infante D. Henrique, CDUP, Fluvial Vilacondense, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho/L. Fernandes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/P. Ferreira de Almeida/J. Menezes/M. Cunha/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/D. Turley/P. Rigby/H. Dawick/C. Jones/M. Porte/P. Baron/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Pirat Wien |
G. Teborek/M. Friend/A. Randall/H. Caraher/C. Carpenter/C. Voigt/A. Weinmann/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Mosman, Greenwich Crew |
S. Davidson/P. Coyle/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/S. Maspero/S. Morris/M. Westermeyer/P. Morrison/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Bewdley, Birmingham, Pengwern, Upton |
J. Atkinson/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/M. Jameson/L. Elston/E. Loveday/M. Sayer/V. Price-Owen/G. Glenister/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Kingston UK, Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Weybridge |
B. Sims/H. Cook/G. Parker/A. Ponsonnet/M. Boldt/J. Darling/P. Rayner/J. Parry/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Victoria City, Midnight Sun, GPA, FRCW Berlin, MTK, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
P. Maasland/K. Suffert de Cordal/P. McDonald/M. Goszleth/J. Demers/H. Riebensahm/E. Schmitt/C. Perchermeier/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
K. Casper/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/D. Klingaman/B. Smith/E. Macalaster/C. Hardy/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Newport, Melbourne, Leichhardt, Power House, Perth |
D. Arnold/N. Cato/V. Grant/V. Wood/M. Robbins/M. Teaford/H. McManamny/L. Partridge/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, S.A.C., Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Sorø, SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut |
L. Haastrup/J. Snyder/C. Widgery/S. Hooten/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/B. Schöne/A. Couwenhoven/B. Juel-Hansen/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Mosman, Canberra, Nagambie, Drummoyne |
A. Preiner/S. Linacre/L. Nisbett/J. Pollett/K. Bigsworth/M. Small/A. Taylor/E. Walter/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
R. Pertlickova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/J. Ulcova/A. Hofmannova/H. Rojickova/A. Skibinski/V. Soltysova/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/S. Toler/M. Berry/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Chester River, Midnight Sun, Mile High, USV TU Dresden, Colorado Rowing, MTK, Mindener RV, WSV Waldshut |
M. Elsberg/K. Constant/M. Wurster/K. Hurd/M. Gavenda/C. Lutter/A. Strobridge/V. Zimmert/H. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, Pullino |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/A. Gallo/A. Conselvan/A. Stadari/A. Codemo/M. Casagrande/A. Vianello/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/J. Akernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/C. Tolfsby/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann/J. Förster/H. Will/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/T. Sobanski/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/S. Naylor/G. Boucher/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
J. Galandi/F. Richter/H. Wetjen/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/N. Boserup/S. Gjelstrup/L. Sandberg/M. Thorninger/E. Ebbesen/J. Nilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
C. Grøhn/J. Jørgensen/N. Ellebæk Bundbaard/N. Johannessen/L. Munch Larsen/S. Zinck/L. Olsen/O. Spiermann/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/V. Liberti/P. Bullo/R. Marchetto/M. Peterle/A. Rampado/M. Bisatto/S. Bertazzo/V. Menegazzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO, CUS Bari, C.C. Lazio, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
P. Signorelli/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco/F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/L. Dell'Elice/P. Aliverti/A. Prina/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Beaumont, Egypt, CN France, SNHS |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/k. kévin/H. Anwar/S. Roosendaal/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Granta, The Blues |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/P. Copham/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Schonauer/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/a. mccallion/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/C. Dénes/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Fábián/P. Boros/I. Magyar/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Killinger/P. Knoke/C. Wegner/T. Dettmann/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/S. Strunin/V. Azarenkov/I. Kechkin/S. Aripov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/M. Beknazarov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Lek/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov/V. Ianovskii/A. Gerasimov/E. Andreev/A. Konovalov/A. Fedorov/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/T. Lange/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny/L. Kvapil/M. Ales/M. Havlicek/M. Lisec/M. Rotková (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/P. Lhommet/D. Smith/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/R. Humphrey/S. Martin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/K. Öllinger/F. Derflinger/A. Gitsas/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
K. Sándor/P. Balázs/A. Almádi/F. László/E. Márton/G. Zoltán/F. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/M. Géza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern, RVW |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Mario/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/C. Ziegra/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/T. Micka/R. Koch/R. Mehr/F. Mehr/R. Einbeck/H. Loch/T. Werner/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/D. Cornet/P. Bredy/A. Rosé/S. Dieu/M. Vasco/E. Bastian/N. SITTLER/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Wagner/M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Dyck/R. von Daack/S. Klaus/H. Detlefsen/A. Wilke/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/D. Kabosch/F. Ammann/E. Grobert/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/J. Winkert/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/U. Dittrich/M. Boldt/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/T. Hermann-Boettcher/C. Guizetti/S. Götze/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Bad Waldsee, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/M. Bischoff/M. Bauner/J. Maschkiwitz/P. Bauer/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/I. Röll/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Baden, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/S. Reinacher/P. Gloor/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, St. Michael's, Fermoy RC, Neptune |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/P. Hession/T. Dunn/N. Alcock/B. Flynn/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
R. Roennau/J. Soder/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/M. Galdon/D. Bartsch/A. Donadio/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/G. Hartney/D. Smalle/B. McInerney/A. O'Sullivan/T. Pollock/M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Zufic/A. Jakus/M. Sušanj/M. Poropat/H. Vukic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/a. kostelic/k. culo/K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, HVK Mornar |
D. GNJEC/A. Jelić/V. Jeramaz/M. DELIJA/J. Omrčen/B. Vračević/J. Galić/N. Gucunski/M. Mahmutović (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, ŠVD Maribor |
D. Rubčić/D. Telišman/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Pokorny/J. Neumann/P. Holecek/L. Sembera/M. Mican/J. Ryšavý/J. Necas/J. Klapac/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Janša/D. Žvegelj/J. Klemenčič/S. Mujkić/M. Pirih/R. Kolander/M. Mandič/T. Pirih/J. Vovk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, VK Slovácko, SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/J. Filip/J. Fecanin/P. Filip/P. Roth/M. Novak/A. Chudik/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/H. Grafinger/M. Wandl/J. Bertagnoli/G. Kalloch/T. Metz/W. Vogel/M. Helbig/L. Pretterhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/R. Carter/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/D. Clarke/P. Baron/P. Richardson/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
J. Ensler/P. Coyle/M. Westermeyer/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, RV Rijnland |
B. Sims/L. Brouwer-Vogel/M. Boldt/J. Darling/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
F. Horton/C. Egan/D. Klingaman/B. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Keller/J. Watson/R. Brady/C. Hardy/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Llandaff, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
M. Walker/R. Buckham/L. Partridge/D. White/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Belakova/G. Minusa/N. Lietuviete/E. Spundzāne/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Chester River, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Sorø |
B. Juel-Hansen/C. Widgery/B. Schöne/A. Couwenhoven/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Sullivan/C. Kemper/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/B. Phillips/B. Nash/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Green Templeton, Weybridge |
A. Ponsonnet/K. Phillips/P. Rayner/J. Parry/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, MTK, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mindener RV, Münchener RSV Bayern |
V. Zimmert/C. Lutter/C. Perchermeier/M. Gavenda/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
R. Pertlickova/A. Skibinski/H. Rojickova/V. Soltysova/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, SC Kuesnacht |
M. Wurster/L. Haastrup/B. Hogan/G. Teborek/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Midnight Sun, FRCW Berlin, MTK, Rostocker RK |
E. Schmitt/M. Goszleth/J. Demers/K. Constant/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria City |
P. Maasland/K. Tetlow/J. Kaplow/M. Berry/K. Papandrew (Cox)
|
|
|||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Mile High, MTK, Münchener RSV Bayern |
K. Hurd/H. Riebensahm/M. Gavenda/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, USV TU Dresden, Mindener RV, Münchener RSV Bayern |
V. Zimmert/C. Lutter/C. Perchermeier/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland |
O. Pekná/M. de Jong/B. Sims/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Chester River, FRCW Berlin, MTK |
P. McDonald/M. Elsberg/M. Goszleth/E. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/M. Tilbury/S. Moon/H. Cousins
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Belakova/G. Minusa/N. Lietuviete/E. Spundzāne
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Weybridge |
J. Darling/M. Boldt/J. Parry/P. Rayner
|
|
|||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Essendon, Miami, Riga, Mersey |
L. Lapina/K. Kalnberzs/V. Priediens/M. Tippett/J. Haag/E. Spundzāne/L. Belakova/S. McLean/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Csepel Evezős, Mainzer |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/M. Dávidné Fekete/T. Melega/L. Penzis/L. Lucsánszky/Á. Ecsedi/A. Daniel/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Ancient Mariners, Chester River, GPA, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Münchener RSV Bayern, Kasseler RG, Krakow, Mala Flotilia |
H. Riebensahm/K. Dementieva/P. McDonald/K. salzmann/S. Elsberg/A. Wright/Z. Adamik/K. Suffert de Cordal/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Mosman, Casitas Rowing, Leichhardt, North Shore, Perth |
J. James/L. Partridge/D. Harralson/D. Tanhauser/L. Burrows/M. Small/N. Cato/R. Keable/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Château Thierry, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/A. Gumienna/R. Camu/M. Gnojek/B. Niedzwiedzka/W. Gregorowicz/E. Grocki/A. Pogorzelski/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, USV TU Dresden, Olympischer RC Rostock, MTK, Rostocker RK, RV Normannen |
D. Vier/M. Block/G. Liebau/S. Willibald/P. Rayner/J. Parry/V. Zimmert/M. Goszleth/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, SVK Breclav |
M. Hatala/K. Vanek/J. Urban/J. Vondrouš/A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/J. Ulcova/P. Herzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Fredensborg, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Colorado Rowing, Seeclub Zürich, Münchener RSV Bayern, Baden, See-Club |
B. Hogan/L. Haastrup/C. Perchermeier/M. Wurster/B. Aklin/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/J. Dabrowski/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Berkeley, Fredensborg, RG Wetzlar, RV Hellas Offenbach, FRCW Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Normannen |
K. Constant/K. Tetlow/M. Boldt/P. Inmann/E. Ruehl/U. Hild/D. Bort/E. Schmitt/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change