FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
P. Lardière/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. ROSSONI/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/M. Pastore/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/v. luc
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta |
M. Downey/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Riverway |
J. Gonçalves/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, CDUP |
J. Menezes/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Carlow |
N. Brien/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/P. Beaman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Ostrovski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Lipovits/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, SPBRS1829 |
A. Davydov/S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
J. Smith/P. Kain
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/H. Faust
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
H. Loeser/V. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
R. Diefenthaeler/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
G. Kampl/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau |
I. Röll/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/N. Young
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Igor/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
L. Baierling/J. Bouda/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Runcorn |
D. Street/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic/D. Kordic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Neumann/L. Sembera
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Bykov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry |
P. Gallen/G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. weiss
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
A. Constantinidi/R. Thornton
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford |
R. Anderson/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Trowell/P. Wright/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
R. Nabais/A. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
B. McDonnell/I. Holzberger
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Lami/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
R. Polspoel/D. Verdeyen
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/s. seguineau
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Paysandu |
I. Seabra/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, VRL |
M. Fernandes/R. Faria
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
J. Ringer/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
B. Klose/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
R. Zumegen/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
G. Bottrell/D. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
federacion paraguaya de remo |
J. Espinola/G. Aguilera
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
J. Pedersen/O. Quist Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
T. Sears/t. myatt
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Composite: Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/P. Clay
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Argonaut |
A. Chavez/M. Niculescu
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Hürther Rudergesellschaft |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, ANU |
P. Macartney/A. Satas
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér/M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/V. Tölgyessy
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Grosvenor |
B. Chapman/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton/D. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Dart Totnes |
R. Stewart/T. Phillips
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
M. Williams/R. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Dresdner |
R. Insel/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Composite: Nithsdale ARC, George Watson's |
S. Kerr/G. Kerr
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Yare |
N. Kippin/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
A. Wilgotson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
T. Harvey/G. March
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra/H. Becker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
n. seixas/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
P. Wright/R. Mursell
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
B. Desmond/G. Adams
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Jurmalas sports |
A. Pilveris/Z. Zalitis
|
|
|||
Composite: Die Leythe, poseidon |
E. Maan/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
H. Vendrig/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Kraak/H. Jonkers
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
P. Kane/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/P. BRECHENMACHER/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon |
D. Devez/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Cham |
H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
M. Weber/A. Mosel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
W. Noske/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann/R. Corbelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
A. Fischer/G. Saul
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
A. Kuhn/W. Assfalg
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. Yaffe/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
H. Müller/J. Kreuzer
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Schulke/A. Funk
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/B. Hokmayan/
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Soika/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Waugh/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Shiplake Vikings |
J. Dobbin/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Varberg RK |
H. Martini/T. Persson
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wemmer Pan, S.N. Perreux |
T. Hutton/J. Rivet
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Ellida |
N. Wilrader/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Smart/S. Murch
|
|
|||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Walker/R. Nichol/A. Svanberg-Miller/M. Gonzales
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Teborek/S. Davidson/C. Zurawski/S. Carver
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/G. Gasser/C. Schoen
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/L. Baguley/A. Elliot/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Power House |
F. Hoffmann/D. Foley/C. Allen/R. Bangs
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga, RSU RRC |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina/R. Line/V. Galanska
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghue/K. Knowler/F. Blackwell/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
M. James/C. Brown/S. Ragashoff/N. Carter
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, CVK Praha |
S. Stepankova/Z. Ourednickova/R. Slezakova/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/k. elvestad/A. Barsch
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Wassenaar/A. Bom/H. Boonstra/I. Middag
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Beem/M. Rutgers/M. Fischer/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Lingener Rudergesellschaft |
J. Schäfer/R. Wolken/S. Willsch/S. Neues
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
B. Cervin/K. Bodelund/A. Joergensen/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: De Helling, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/B. Schöne/A. Knospe
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/G. Moore/H. Adair/H. Stainforth
|
|
|||
Energy Rowing Club |
A. Arefeva/M. Mikhalkova/I. Myznikova/L. Vasileva
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Steeves/V. Sears/H. Burke/L. Goguen
|
|
|||
Ginnastica Triestina |
B. Nespolo/E. Save/M. Grion/A. Vernier
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Hill/C. CATTELL/A. Bradshaw/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
s. Caffrey/J. Brocki/L. Stirton Aust/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
W. Bryden/T. Bednarz/S. Faust/T. Orr
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/I. Koch/B. Sims/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Bácskai/É. Csányi/L. Lajkó/É. Baracs
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Rheinklub Alemannia |
A. Couwenhoven/S. Borden/G. Klein/R. Alexander
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
B. Fontein/S. Kocaoglu-Terjung/D. Nowinski/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Kettwiger RG |
S. Franck/G. Schulz/S. Chavez Torres/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
E. Sørensen/T. Christensen/B. Leitner/T. Christensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Rowe/M. Stephenson/C. Parker/S. Reay
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Kennett/J. Thomas/J. Hargreaves/B. Hopley
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Keller/V. Mendoza/R. Gramuglia/E. Macalaster
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut |
A. Strobridge/G. Malacrida/A. Zantop/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
K. Alexander/L. Burrows/S. Maspero/L. Vanderheide
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
J. Tribe/J. Wilson/F. Martin/D. Church
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Wiking Leipzig, Eschwege |
P. Schadock/A. Loeffler/S. Eggeling/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Klaipeda Masters, Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza/A. Boucher/K. Miller/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Leicester, X-Press |
E. Pulford/J. Barnacle/S. Brown/S. Horrocks
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
E. Amann/S. March/D. Arnold/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Foster/L. Pollard/p. Heidi/E. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
M. Mortimer/H. Macpherson/S. Frehe/S. Pictor
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Vancouver |
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/L. Rouse/F. Crowley/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/S. De Vlas/E. Pluim-van der Velden/E. Tellegen/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
F. Medinnis-Leach/D. Gubbi/K. Martinen/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
J. Pederson/C. Slack/L. Colban/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Vetter/E. Schulke/D. Funk/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, Ruderclub Kaufleuten, Damenruderclub |
G. Ursula/A. Wegmann/G. Meier/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Germania Köln |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann/T. Norrenberg/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
I. Chiappino/D. Borgialli/e. lodigiani/i. marina
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, La Marina |
S. CASTRO/S. De Mattos/S. Bhering/G. Lozano
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain, Saratoga |
C. Fisher/J. Schaffer/a. shonstrom/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
K. Clifton/D. Atwood/c. heron/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, RV de Amstel |
E. Davidson/R. Tennant/E. McGovern/G. Looze
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Daniel, Tiberias |
R. Israely/E. Broide/R. Yehuda/M. Vexler
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Weybridge, Walbrook |
D. Rae/M. DeLong/K. Hickmott/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. coyle/G. Carolan/f. larkin/A. Gormley
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. binchy/m. mcanena/D. O'Hara/S. Mooney
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
E. Cunningham/d. larkin/c. joyce/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Jones/C. Almond/A. O'Connor/E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
M. Luke/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Mortlake |
S. Payne/E. Rankin/L. Kallal/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
P. Svitakova/S. Michnová/H. Drdakova/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
H. Malecková/Z. Sieberova/I. Varhulíková/R. Kratinova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, NAVIS |
B. Gecauskiene/N. Savickyte/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/J. wilks/R. Edge/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Weybridge, Ardingly |
U. Tanner/J. Evans/J. Parry/S. Saunders/
|
|
|||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen/K. Almaas/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Glasgow |
R. Wallace/J. Steel/p. craig/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Radosevic/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/F. Ito/T. Nagano/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Neves/R. Nabais/E. Kalckmann de Aragão/A. Nascimento
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. King/S. Wardell/R. Green/C. Skinner
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/J. Odd/A. Svensøy
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Pocock, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/H. Koerner/R. MacTurk/n. seixas
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/P. Hedegaard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Stevens/J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/T. Solberg/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen/P. Amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Dnipro, RC YRIAI |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin/L. Semenov/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/t. møhler/m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér/Á. Ecsedi/R. Geza
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Newport Sea Base Rowing, Mala Flotilia |
A. Dolotov/T. Chadwell/A. du Pont/B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
H. Nohr/J. Jensen/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Ängelholms, Landskrona, Öresjö |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström/L. Browall/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Dart Totnes, Power House |
C. Barton/M. Taylor/D. McManamny/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
K. Akiyama/H. Oi/Y. Maeda/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/T. Yamashita/S. Matsuoka/H. Ando
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Bohemians Praha, ANU, RV Albatros |
P. Macartney/J. Taylor/V. Burda/W. Koska
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March/K. Price/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Yare |
D. Ashcroft/A. Meynell/J. Miller/D. Wynne
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/P. Knight/R. Borggaard/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper/S. Pennington/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden |
D. Steiner/P. Stahlberg/G. Kraut-Giesen/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford, Palm Beach |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek/T. Wood/J. Green
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/G. Bagnall/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom/R. Jones/A. Wells
|
|
|||
Composite: Die Leythe, poseidon, De Maas |
E. Maan/F. Verhulst/J. de Gans/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Château Thierry, S.N. Perreux |
P. Vallet/J. Dupouy/J. Goerens/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, WSV Godesberg, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/A. Bartsch/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Abingdon |
D. Schley/D. Engelke/B. Pasternak/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio/A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
C. Kenyon/B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles/T. Stocking
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/V. Willsch/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Waiblingen, Lauffener RC, Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. CROWLEY/L. Yaffe/P. Friebe/M. Widmann
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/P. Badoucek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/H. Terjung/E. Dreeskamp/A. Josten
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/C. Tesarirk/H. Cziczek
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Murch/M. Haigh/M. Doughty/M. Smart
|
|
|||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana/F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal/K. Almaas/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Koblenz, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Verein |
T. Lahne/H. Gress/A. Holz/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid/G. Morin/J. Mascart/E. Paris
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet/M. Sirlin/P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Occoquan International |
K. Wobeser/M. Raisky/A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/J. Peltier/R. Thierry
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks/K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Sanremo, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/P. Aliverti/A. Bosco/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/A. Ortelli/G. Poncia/M. Pastore
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/P. Copham/J. Tavener/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/A. Dutras/L. Riera/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/M. Colgan/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/S. Rasmussen/P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
S. Strange/H. Almegaard/L. Nielsen/M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/M. Vogel/E. Pawlowsky/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Meissner Ruderclub, Rudern Radebeul |
U. Gärtner/M. Berger/A. Juergen/T. Deuber
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Hersfelder |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/D. Zimmer/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/B. Lesyuk/M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
R. Zumegen/G. Meyer/B. Klose/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Tartu |
D. Cochrane/K. Korgesaar/G. Bottrell/J. Haag
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/O. Quist Jensen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/P. Scully/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Mura/R. Kida/S. Hirata/T. Fujimoto
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Argonaut, Sandy Bay, Sevrier |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi/P. Louazel/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/O. Roemer/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Gorge Narrows, uddevalla roddklubb |
J. Paine/p. andersson/P. Palm/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
H. Faust/C. Higgins/J. Smith/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Szczecin |
D. Michalski/J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mühlheimer RV, WSV Honnef |
C. Rademacher/L. Rompel/R. Weber/O. Muth
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer |
G. Peter/M. Gärtner/H. Schwager/J. Hock/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/D. Jantz/J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/T. Ulfskans/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/R. Buckeridge/A. Ford/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/N. Price/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
J. Selvik/J. Weitzenbock/A. Svensøy/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/Z. Andruszkiewicz/M. Grepperud
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/W. Amann/T. Harvey/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Vancouver |
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
D. Sitek/R. Anderson/C. Otis/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/D. Bales/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/K. Bartels/A. Tretau/J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
N. Andreou/P. Wright/D. Thomson/R. Mursell
|
|
|||
Composite: Putney Town, Runcorn |
G. Adams/B. Desmond/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Hürther, Ruder-Club Aken |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt/S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
P. Kane/B. Hartz/M. Hansen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
A. Rousseau/J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/D. Devez/P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
A. Manoilov/C. Giecold/P. Hilaire/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
L. Reichel/H. Wetjen/J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Composite: Cham, ŠVD Maribor |
I. Nipič/A. Dobaj/B. Koprčina/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
E. Grobert/P. Süssli/P. Stahlberg/H. Rapp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
C. Nussbaumer/H. Pöllmann/F. Fritsch/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/K. Peukert/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
R. Wilz/M. Weber/K. Fanderl/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
A. Schwab/R. Mages/J. Oksche/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain/G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
G. Kalloch/G. Lesmika/W. Winkler/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Berlin, Lübecker RK |
F. Lauter/R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Dresdner, Ruderverein 'Emsch, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer/M. Strathaus/W. Popp
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz/K. Ingomar/W. Walter
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/C. Küttner/B. Parschau/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi/Y. Mimura/A. Takahashi
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Calcinaia |
S. D'elia/A. Carparelli/L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/L. Scrine/A. Maunder/B. MacLachlan
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee, Wiking |
M. Andreowsky/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
A. Thompson/P. Cook/L. Waugh/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/T. Klima/J. Bouda/J. Vyhnal/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Sudic/S. Kovac/N. Zubac/N. Gucunski/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, VK Neratovice |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat/J. Brunhofer/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
P. Lorenc/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel/K. Schippel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
F. Fassl/F. Nitsche/E. Huber/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Martin/R. Foulds/M. Temple/I. Macmillan
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Klaipeda Masters, Strela, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/D. Tyutin/A. Satas/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
G. cattolico/M. Canestri
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Hutchings/W. Sardar
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
N. Leppard/M. Baxter
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rampado/G. Gamba
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
E. Bonato/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Bari, CCGVG |
G. Monaco/F. Postiglione
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
A. Petracci/R. Santoni/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/L. Armando
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
F. Holderbaum/G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Composite: Riachuelo, FME-FPOLIS-FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Newry Rowing Club |
S. Kearney/C. Moloney
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
G. Kjulbassanoff/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov/I. Kechkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov/N. Gordeev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/T. Blicke
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek/B. Florian
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Mand/S. Heyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Leicester |
D. Smith/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Lipanović/Ž. Bašić
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Ćatipović/I. Šimundić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
I. Dadswell/A. james
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Academija Remigum |
S. Stepukonis/T. Savickis
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
M. Olszewski/L. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Czarkowski/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Moore/e. hernandez/
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
P. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
A. Oschmann/M. Schnitzer
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, Floersheimer RV |
D. Keenan/S. Göbel
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
J. Alksnis/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
G. Vámos/N. Henrik
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
T. Spaniel/O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Gintarinis irklas |
V. Audinis/S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Hammarby Rodd |
A. Haulin/J. Olbrys
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 |
J. Ciesko/D. Eichelhard
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Möve Grossauheim, C.R. & Z.V. Dudok van Heel |
P. Volaart/D. Thiem
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Thalwil, Uster |
H. Mathias/M. Wälti
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Thalwil |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
T. Plocke/D. Sewohl
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Schönebecker SC |
A. Reiche/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
C. Nowak/C. Pache
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Nautilus Klagenfurt 1878 |
T. Kabon/B. Breitegger
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
B. Flynn/N. Alcock
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
S. Wittberg/E. Bratteli
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
M. Gaddis/I. Wong
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
D. Knehtl/J. Lorbek
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski/M. Blach
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
M. Zeren/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
T. Carter/R. Inett
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
M. Antunović/I. Lukić
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
d. sindler/I. Mihaljevic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
U. Ulcar/V. Galicic
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
Ž. Pirih/J. Zupan/
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
I. Ronchi/R. Ponikvar
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
k. kévin/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
M. Štravs/T. Davidović
|
|
|||
Weissenfelser-Ruder-Verein 1884 e.V. |
h. jaenicke/E. Günther
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Lyngby, Bewdley, Belfast RC, Auriol Kensington, Sandy Bay, Exeter, CN France |
L. Boyle/G. Nicholson/B. Dourdet/K. Clifford/S. Gammond/U. Andersen/A. Smith/D. Sargent/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/M. Hall/J. Willis/S. Powers/L. Mendola/B. Hughes/J. Higgins/R. Bear/J. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
P. Myre/J. Bickley/J. Asher/C. Zurawski/K. Griffiths/J. Fitzwater/S. Carver/L. Cotton-Smith/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Inverness, Galway |
j. fox/R. Bell/C. Watters/H. Smith/D. Trainor/M. Wells/S. Herron/L. Humphreys/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/I. Nijhuis/A. Bom/E. Beem/P. van Woensel/M. Fischer/I. Middag/E. Veraart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Llandaff, RV Waltrop, Olímpic Barcelona, Swansea, uddevalla roddklubb |
D. Brace/S. Hayward/M. Matthews/S. Dean-Lucas/D. Amon/C. Delgado Dantonio/G. Tomaseski/l. ivarsson/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/E. Müller/E. Vetter/C. Stöckmann/S. Smolka/A. Machoy/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Downey/J. Pelchat/C. Goyer/K. Steeves/V. Sears/E. Fitzsimmons/H. Burke/L. Goguen/C. Trafton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grainne Mhaol, Tribesmen |
G. Carolan/N. McCambridge/m. coyle/c. power/M. Murphy/b. coen/F. Larkin/M. McAnena/R. Trench (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/B. Wappenschmidt/M. Clarenz/A. Bauer/K. Palm/I. Meyer/I. Otten/i. Ring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dnipro, Mala Flotilia |
O. Tereshyna/O. Bogdanova/T. Khomenko/S. Klymenko/O. Klokova/O. Polushkina/S. Kaznadey/O. Storogenko/o. hilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Ardingly |
J. Searle/C. Davison/L. Goldsmith/J. Evans/S. Saunders/J. Baxter/J. Toch/U. Tanner/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. Elder/S. Mackenzie/k. chadwell/C. Shults/B. Plon/R. Ballough/J. Schott/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
J. Spiro/M. Tolson/E. Shanower/K. Casper/D. Klingaman/V. Mendoza/P. Kelly/R. Gramuglia/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/J. Skeith/S. Maine/H. Smith/K. Smith/K. Wilson/P. Heywood/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Leicester, Cantabrigian, X-Press, City of Cambridge, Robs, 1927 Cambridge |
K. Astley/S. Brown/J. Robinson/S. Horrocks/A. Gejlsbjerg/E. Pulford/J. Barnacle/R. Ancliff/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Rheinklub Alemannia, Klaipeda Masters, SC Berlin-Grünau, WSAP Hamburg, RK am Wannsee, RC Aschaffenburg, SC Kuesnacht, Pengwern |
V. Stackute-Satiene/I. Voelkner/O. Huxley/C. Bösinger/E. Becker/S. Nicolaus/A. Foulger/G. Klein/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Mile High, Klaipeda Masters, WSV Bürgel, Canottieri Corgeno, sport gent, WSV Waldshut, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/S. Roller/M. Holton/K. Miller/K. Rottiers/V. Rimkiene/S. Borden/G. Malacrida/H. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, RC Tegel, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
K. Peters/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/M. Jaensch/A. Boelen/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz/S. Gundlach/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Muenster, Dresdner Ruderverein, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Triton Leipzig, Kettwiger RG, ruder club graz |
I. Kalder/H. Henf/A. Knospe/F. Wagner/S. Schröder/M. Helbig/H. Fritzsche/A. Duebner-Drenker/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Pärnu, SK KALEV |
T. Jaanson/U. Lutoskin/I. Võsu/R. Maier/P. Silm/M. Hein/S. Rand/K. Pind/T. Miilberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/S. Caffrey/J. Brocki/L. Choate/C. Slack/G. Horton/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/J. Fagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Mortlake |
C. Bell-Syer/K. Rolfsman/C. Greenhalgh/A. Ramsden/A. Poole/A. Jenkinson/N. Dale/L. Pattison/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
J. Dickson/L. Edgerly/J. Hathaway/T. Canfield/L. Kallal/L. Baguley/H. Cook/A. Elliot/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
A. Caboo/K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/K. Hickmott/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Frehe/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. binchy/c. joyce/D. O'Hara/j. fitzpatrick/r. quane/j. gillen/e. curtis/M. Browne/m. mcguire (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/A. Hynes/S. Pollok-Morris/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/N. Ashcroft/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
J. Masatova/M. Tomastikova/A. Randall/J. Myslikova/S. Michnová/L. Bernátková/P. Svitakova/H. Drdakova/P. Herzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Riga, NAVIS, Daugava, RSU RRC |
V. Antone/V. Galanska/R. Line/E. Jaunbauere/V. Lupika/L. Kaufmane/N. Savickyte/N. Graziene/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Llandaff |
R. Edge/J. wilks/J. Bell/K. Kapernaros/A. Boyes/A. Brown/K. Walker/L. Forrest/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Marlow |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/J. Cullis/H. Essa/J. Hargreaves/B. Hopley/C. Parker/S. Buckeridge/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Canberra, Torrens |
F. Antill/J. Jago/A. Everson/C. Farmer/J. Dahl-Taylor/C. Brown/S. MacKay/M. James/M. Soliva-Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Press/K. Williams/E. Porte/L. Roberts/C. Fisher/A. Heathcote/J. Brehaut/A. Stevens/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
L. Kelly/C. Wallace
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
U. Tanner/J. Toch/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/V. Tundogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Knowler/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghue/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Zinetti/A. Cassani
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
C. Höffgen/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
J. Whalley/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Curtin University Boat Club |
R. Cooper/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Damenruderclub Zürich |
G. Ursula/A. Wegmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
K. Bodelund/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
Y. Kilby/J. Hamilton-Kates
|
|
|||
De Helling |
A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
A. Joergensen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Ramsay/C. CATTELL
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
T. Otsuka/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
I. Bet/B. Carlesso
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/J. Vorberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Henley RC, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/D. Graham
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
T. Bednarz/L. Landstrom
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
C. Willett/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931 |
M. Bohnenstingl/M. Gutwillinger
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
K. Kolbe/B. Hirschauer
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Wiking Leipzig |
A. Loeffler/P. Schadock
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener RSV Bayern, Eschwege |
C. Haßmann/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Von Oerthel/K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Pietiläinen/S. Varilo
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, RV Ister Linz |
I. Stekl/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/J. Schott
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, X-Press |
S. Brown/J. Barnacle
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Posnania |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Pike/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
E. Amann/S. March
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
L. Edgar/L. Mader
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Foster/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
S. Wood/C. Kramme
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/K. Beiersdorf
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Hermans/G. Looze
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Korving
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
C. Bösinger/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
F. Medinnis-Leach/D. Gubbi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, A.N.F.A |
J. Thuez/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Normannen, Auriol Kensington |
D. Sargent/R. Podesser
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Ridley Graduate |
C. Slack/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
J. Pederson/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Eschwege |
S. Franke/S. Eggeling
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi/N. Nagase
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
I. Chiappino/e. lodigiani
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
D. Borgialli/i. marina
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
S. CASTRO/A. PUCCETTI
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
c. heron/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
U. Märzendorfer/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
K. Rogneflaten/C. Champion
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Pirat Wien |
R. Tennant/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
D. Gaddis/E. McGovern
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. Hogsbjerg/S. Stirling
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Tiberias |
E. Broide/R. Yehuda
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Hickmott/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
E. Cunningham/d. larkin
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
H. Mangan/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
F. Crowley/L. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
M. DeLong/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/J. wilks
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Zantop
|
|
|||
Composite: Weybridge, Henley RC |
J. Sarsby/K. Wade
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Kirby/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/S. Payne
|
|
|||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland/I. Munro
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
L. Browall/B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Bestumkilen RK |
A. Punter/M. Niculescu
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/c. Loïc/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Neves/E. Kalckmann de Aragão
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. Purkess/D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. King/C. Skinner
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Laidlaw/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/D. Coles
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Rem Barcelona |
L. Quaranta/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider/J. Fróes de
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/F. Wittkampf/
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Nielsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
L. Dutra de/C. de Melo
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/W. Sayer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine |
A. Chavez/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
A. Fehér/R. Geza
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Berkeley |
D. Bort/L. Carter
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton/D. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, PTW Płockie |
J. Skowronski/T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
C. Taeusch/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
B. Kovacic/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
D. Ashcroft/J. Miller
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
P. Amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Odense Roklub |
B. Nielsen/J. Wennerstrom
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/O. Berge
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Mannum |
P. Hodson/P. Gebhardt
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy/S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
D. Sitek/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, RC YRIAI |
K. Kalnberzs/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Cham |
H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
W. Schmidt/H. Zettler/
|
|
|||
Composite: Skovshoved Roklub, Helsingør |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
P. Vallet/J. Dupouy
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
K. Price/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/R. Budell
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
V. Capuano/P. Caracciolo di Brienza
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Genatowski/J. Pawlowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Die Leythe |
E. Maan/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Haigh/M. Doughty
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Murch/M. Smart
|
|
|||
Yare Boat Club |
D. Wynne/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Composite: Monopoli, Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/S. D'elia/M. Pastore/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schuessler/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/D. Phillips/D. Cowderoy/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
M. Niculescu/A. Francis/G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen/M. Gaffney/T. Breen
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid/L. Cotte/G. Morin/E. Paris
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes/M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/P. Lardière/B. Ollivier-Lamarque/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
c. fanti/p. achene/m. guglielmi/L. de Pol
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/A. Garay/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/C. Hall/J. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach/D. Lama/D. Binda
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc/E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, The Reds, Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake/D. Powe/M. Downey
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/A. Dutras/L. Riera/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
J. Soder/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/A. Donadio
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister/R. Schneider/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/S. Strange/M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Runcorn, Abingdon |
T. Baker/D. Street/D. Engelke/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
D. Muse/P. Freeman/J. Ringer/J. Lyons
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC |
A. Kabailov/Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/B. Klose/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/P. Scully/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Stansstad, See-Club, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger |
A. Otten/W. Stöcker/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Composite: Hersfelder, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/G. Gavrilovic/S. Wende/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, HVK Mornar |
A. Jelić/G. Rakocija/D. Dumanić/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chikanov/A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth/I. Südi/B. Preil
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/P. Stekl/K. Öllinger/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø, Bewl |
M. Hansen/P. Kane/H. Nohr/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/D. Chinchilla/T. Ulfskans
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, RVW |
B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Rockford, Occoquan International |
C. Windeknecht/A. Cook/M. Raisky/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/N. Price/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/K. Christensen/J. Frimann Koren/M. Sarmiento
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
N. Bjønness/A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner/O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes/R. Humphrey/S. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Holland/N. Davies
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/M. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: Tevere Remo, Tiber, Idroscalo |
P. Picone/M. Recanatesi/M. Brambilla/R. Siena
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/R. Thierry/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/J. Franquet Montamat/D. Palos/F. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas/R. Oppenraaij/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/D. Stefanowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg |
O. Wiedfeldt/H. Loch/T. Werner/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek/I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
E. Grobert/P. Süssli/P. Stahlberg/H. Rapp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/A. Dusin/K. Peukert/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
H. Schwager/G. Peter/M. Gärtner/L. Seibert/
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze/F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/I. Röll/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, türkiye, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm/E. Tinaz/F. Örer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Nautilus Klagenfurt 1878 |
H. Janesch/M. Riedel/R. Prunster/P. Riedel
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/B. Kapperud/A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch/K. Reichelt/J. Schulke/A. Funk
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld, Ruderverein Villach |
J. Flicker/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/S. Traninger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO |
G. Poncia/P. Signorelli/P. Aliverti/L. Magnatta
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle/N. Young/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, RV Ellida, Friesen Wien |
M. Herbig/S. Biwald/H. Küng/G. Kalloch
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel/T. Metz/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Foulds/C. Martin/M. Doughty/M. Temple
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Sandy Bay |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Amaral/E. Neto
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen/N. Coghill
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Bergens RK |
P. Louazel/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr/J. Grima
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Pullino |
M. Finocchiaro/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rossoni/A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. D'Alba/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
A. Ortelli/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
J. Fróes de/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
D. Crowley/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
P. Freeman/J. Ringer
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
T. Baker/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
N. Elwood/J. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith/K. Oates
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi/K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG |
A. Chavez/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Strela |
A. Satas/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, Hersfelder |
G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Hassia Gießen |
E. Pawlowsky/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
J. Hock/S. Heyde
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Brown/S. Boughton
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Suzuki/N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Scully/T. Harvey
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Composite: Quintin, Drammen |
P. Sandli/A. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. Bredy/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
F. Fernandez/J. Martorell Torne/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans/A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Pluim/H. Link
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Dnipro |
S. Ivanov/V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Crefeld |
U. Horbach/V. Willsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RV Neptun Konstanz |
H. Rapp/P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Insel/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
K. Fanderl/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/J. Bronswijk
|
|
|||
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve" |
H. Müller/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Dankel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
V. Dell'Aquila/S. Lo Presti/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
C. Spanghero/G. Giovannini
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Calcinaia |
L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
J. Bremer/v. berger
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
G. De Mattos/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
D. Sogan/A. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger/D. Best
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Star |
P. Cook/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Gusar |
G. Nuskern/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Deak
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund |
A. Kral/F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan/S. Murch
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Cowderoy/U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Composite: Barnes Bridge, Putney Town |
A. Boileau/J. Darling
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
P. Capretti/A. Ballada
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
F. Antill/A. Horsburgh
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Dahl-Taylor/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
P. Macartney/S. Donoghue
|
|
|||
Composite: Curtin University, Murdoch University |
S. Diggins/R. Cooper
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac |
N. Holland/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hamilton-Kates/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Gordon/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/C. Blowey
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa/V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, VIMK Zalgiris |
G. Astakhov/N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc |
K. Briscoe/P. Folger
|
|
|||
Composite: federacion remo, GUAJARÁ |
J. Espinola/L. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Haastrup/T. Jespersen
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Downey/t. myatt
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
V. Sears/T. Sears
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/C. CATTELL
|
|
|||
Hellas Offenbach Composite |
M. ursprung/C. Juergens
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
P. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Kettwiger RG, ARC zu Münster |
H. Stehr/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk/U. Tetiana
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
P. Stekl/I. Stekl
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Mile High |
G. Malacrida/A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/H. Brusch
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
T. Romanchenko/N. Lisova
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, CN France |
E. Grosclaude/J. Baker
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
R. Heywood/P. Heywood
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Cantabrigian |
C. Auty-Jacklin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
R. Beltrao Rosas/A. ROSAS
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, WRC Donaubund |
J. Lytel/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Pilveris/B. Freimane
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverway, uddevalla roddklubb |
C. Johansson/l. ivarsson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
s. edwards/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Hermans/E. Kraak
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. BRECHENMACHER/B. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Composite: NAVIS, RC YRIAI |
P. Skrivelis/N. Savickyte
|
|
|||
Composite: Cham, Guanabara |
C. Safini dos Reis/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Sundern |
E. Putz/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Lindau (B) |
S. Kainz-Unterkircher/P. Kritzler
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
K. Nussbaumer/C. Nussbaumer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Societe Nautique De Condrieu |
M. Horrocks/D. Horrocks
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/S. Castro
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC |
J. Schaffer/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC |
K. Clifton/C. Otis
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
K. Rogneflaten/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Samoylov/O. Petrova
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/T. Muir
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Curtin University |
P. Sims/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
D. Best/K. Hickmott
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
E. Cunningham/p. cunningham
|
|
|||
Tübinger Ruderverein "Fidelia" 1877/1911 e.V. |
G. Fritz/E. Fejer/
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Occoquan International |
K. Cook/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
E. Cope/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Miksic/D. Milcic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Bohemians Praha |
J. Masatova/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Argonaut, Aberdeen, Sandy Bay |
S. Aimi/M. Niculescu/K. Clifford/L. Boyle
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
N. Boudet/E. Morin/J. Mascart/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/P. Labrune/V. Tundogan/v. tyrand
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/A. Horsburgh/J. Jago/F. Antill
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
A. Dekker/K. op den Velde/F. Verhulst/E. Beem
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
N. Price/Y. Kilby/J. Hamilton-Kates/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein/R. Anderson/D. Sitek/P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
T. Baker/P. Rutter/S. Rutter/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
J. Lyons/P. Freeman/J. Davison/C. Blowey
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Vilnius, Jurmalas sports |
M. Valdis/S. Gosa/N. kondrotiene/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Strela, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/D. Tyutin/K. Martinen/N. Zalovich
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
H. Burke/T. Sears/t. myatt/L. Goguen
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
R. Glidden/B. Chapman/E. Hermans/A. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, Kettwiger RG, ARC zu Münster |
U. Beck/H. Stehr/K. Kolbe/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch/M. Møller/O. Kongsbak/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, The Reds |
J. Baker/D. Powe/R. Rutledge/R. Tull
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Williams/M. Connaghan/J. Wilson/J. Tribe
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Fredensborg, Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza/A. Boucher/U. Jensen/S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Greenwich Crew |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/J. Brocki/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, X-Press |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/S. Brown/J. Barnacle
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz |
K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl/I. Stekl/V. Kornhoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Posnania |
N. Bjønness/G. Kanoniczak/Z. Andruszkiewicz/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner/n. seixas/L. Pollard/E. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
S. Roller/W. Behr/E. Putz/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, ARC Würzburg, Verein, Olympos Wuerzburg |
A. Freyeisen/H. Gress/C. Drewitzki/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
K. Jülke/W. Behr/K. Rengstorf-Dreyer/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/B. Parschau/D. Parschau/C. Dankel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Öresjö |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson/C. Wilgotson/A. Birkeholm
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
v. luc/E. Grosclaude/D. Gaddis/E. McGovern
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
G. Funke/R. Insel/K. Peukert/B. Fieck
|
|
|||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change