FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Avalon, Mykolayiv Oblast, Kasseler RG, Friesen, Krakow, York City, Carlow, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/A. Wright/J. Davies/V. Dobrolevskyy/H. Schmidt/A. Dooley/K. salzmann/Z. Adamik/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Midnight Sun, Rat Island, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, Yarra Yarra, Aalesunds RK, RV Neptun Konstanz, Bergens RK |
M. Brandt/D. Gibb/H. Wurster/G. Bergman/D. Tanhauser/A. Kleven/J. Hurd/R. McPherson/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, RG Heidelberg, Nagambie, Bendigo, York City |
M. Shonstrom/S. Lang/R. MacTurk/M. Walter/R. Jones/C. Jones/D. Nihill/D. Harralson/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun, MOS-2, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pestka/A. Pogorzelski/W. Gregorowicz/E. Grocki/T. Demers/S. Elsberg/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/B. Lundin/G. Dürbeck/T. Lindemann/P. Narvestad/J. Bengtson/T. Ahlsand/T. Rekkedal/M. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Banks, Leichhardt, North Shore, Richmond, Mersey, N&URC |
J. James/D. Wilson/P. Anderson/R. Dennis/M. Tippett/J. Haag/R. Keable/M. Collier/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
F. Suzuki/T. Taguchi/S. Hasegawa/T. Konishi/K. Nomura/T. Tsujimaki/H. Koji/Y. Kurokawa/H. Takai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Upper Thames, Nottingham, Llandaff, Ardingly, Pengwern |
T. Lincoln/A. Rose/M. Dudley/W. Evans/W. Payne/A. Scuby/P. Ward/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
T. Fujisawa/M. Goda/R. Okada/K. Nagai/F. Sato/A. Ichikawa/H. Tsurukai/M. Mori/C. Kitazawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Nagoya, Tanseikai |
K. Sano/Y. Murakami/K. Hataya/S. Noboru/H. Wakabayashi/K. Fukuda/K. Miura/K. Saito/T. Kaneko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/L. Berberich/T. Hallstein/G. Scharlemann/W. Scheller/P. Antony-Spies/H. Meyer/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RHTC Rheine |
R. Meyer/K. Gassner/J. Sengpiel/H. Schwarz/U. Frenzel/A. Mosel/T. Ransmayer/K. Funke/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, RV Hellas Offenbach, Siegburger, Koblenz, Mainzer, Germania Köln, Binger RG |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/H. Paelzer/A. Daniel/E. Ruehl/W. Sprengler/g. welker/T. Norrenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Cambridge, Marin, Chester River, Berkeley, Palm Beach, Christiania RK, Fana RK |
H. Hamilton/C. Zezza/R. Olsen/L. Carter/D. Bort/D. Spencer/B. Pasternak/S. Randsborg/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ulmer Donau, Occoquan International, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Normannen |
R. Borggaard/M. McGuirk/D. Vier/r. brayton/K. Sinzinger/D. Findlay/K. Karok/P. Inmann/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Bannai/T. Igarashi/S. Hashimoto/T. Yamaguchi/R. Yanai/H. Horiguchi/Y. Kikuchi/K. Ito/Z. Katsura (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
P. Lardière/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. ROSSONI/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/M. Pastore/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/v. luc
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta |
M. Downey/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Riverway |
J. Gonçalves/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, CDUP |
J. Menezes/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Carlow |
N. Brien/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/P. Beaman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Ostrovski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Lipovits/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, SPBRS1829 |
A. Davydov/S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
J. Smith/P. Kain
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/H. Faust
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
H. Loeser/V. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
R. Diefenthaeler/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
G. Kampl/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau |
I. Röll/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/N. Young
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Igor/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
L. Baierling/J. Bouda/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Runcorn |
D. Street/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic/D. Kordic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Neumann/L. Sembera
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Bykov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen/B. Vegsund/B. Eriksen/I. Berset/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/S. Devold/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park, Grosvenor |
E. Davidson/L. Graham/P. Hubens/E. McGovern/D. Gaddis/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/J. Vorberg/H. Gaddis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/M. Hall/J. Willis/S. Powers/L. Mendola/B. Hughes/J. Higgins/R. Bear/J. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/G. West/G. Nicholson/M. Keating/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/S. Watty/j. fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
A. Caboo/K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/C. Auty-Jacklin/S. Pictor/H. Macpherson/L. Parker/S. Frehe/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch/M. Hertzum Aunaas/k. elvestad/E. Zouganeli/K. Hansen/E. Danielsen/J. Spilling/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ERV Thyro, Hemus |
J. Drumpt/G. Klok/G. Kremeier/L. Droog/J. Bosch/C. Kruijsdijk/A. Uitert/S. Groenendijk/M. Kampschuur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aberdeen, Lyngby, Bewdley, RV Waltrop, Sandy Bay, Exeter |
L. Boyle/A. Smith/D. Amon/K. Clifford/L. Camm/S. Gammond/K. Courtney-Haag/U. Andersen/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grainne Mhaol, Tribesmen |
L. Feehily/C. Lynch/J. Cunningham/S. Kennelly/N. Keelan/N. McCambridge/M. Molcho/T. Moylan/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Günther/T. Orr/W. Bryden/L. Draper/L. Landstrom/S. Faust/T. Bednarz/K. Kain/B. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Henley RC, 1927 Cambridge |
V. Futoryanova/S. Brockmann/L. Clarke/Y. Stange/G. Bryson/K. Wade/S. Rimassa/J. Baxter/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Leicester, Peterborough |
T. Allen/C. Hook/H. Marsters/G. Parker/J. Canton/S. Horrocks/A. Carter/E. Pulford/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/C. Shults/R. Ballough/S. Mackenzie/M. Elder/S. Ross/J. Schott/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/S. Buckeridge/H. Essa/J. Cullis/K. Curtis/B. Hopley/C. Parker/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/J. Skeith/C. Keeling/K. Wilson/K. Smith/K. Billingham/S. Maine/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Bristol, Tuebinger, Klaipeda Masters, RV De Laak, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht, Elmshorner Ruderclub, Nautilus I |
O. Huxley/H. Fullman/M. Manios/C. Hein/K. Rottiers/V. Rimkiene/E. Fejer/M. Holton/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, RG München 1972, Mile High, Duisburger, SC Berlin-Grünau, Canottieri Corgeno, WSV Waldshut, Daugava, Milestone Rowing Club |
A. Corazza/A. Freyeisen/S. Nicolaus/G. Rockenbauer/S. Gläser/G. Malacrida/V. Lupika/S. Borden/W. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV TOR |
D. te Kiefte/P. van Woensel/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse/M. Backx/L. Rombouts-Verheugd/E. Veraart/M. Breedveld (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, WSAP Hamburg, RC Aschaffenburg, Waikato, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
K. Martin/S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn/I. Voelkner/J. Horst/J. Scheffer/E. Ursprung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Ruderverein Empor, SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz/S. Gundlach/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Münchener, Hannover, Angaria, Deutscher RC, RVW |
U. Weber/B. Flohr/S. Imhof/S. Siegmund/A. Gerlach/S. Diener/S. Vries/B. Schrader/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, WSV Bürgel, Potsdamer RG, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
K. Peters/M. Jaensch/M. Damm/A. Bauer/A. Mende/I. Schröder/C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/K. Beiersdorf/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/s. Caffrey/L. Choate/J. Brocki/C. Slack/G. Horton/T. Otsuka/D. Herman/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Mortlake |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/L. Edgerly/J. Harris/C. Thomas/H. Cook/J. Lion/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/A. Hynes/S. Pollok-Morris/E. Cope/M. Taylor/N. Ashcroft/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Veselkova/L. Kulhava/L. Horackova/V. Nemcova/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/P. Záhorová/L. Stepánková/P. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Llandaff |
A. Bidlake/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/A. Boyes/M. Miller/A. Ferguson/H. Ralphs/K. Walker/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Canberra, Torrens |
F. Antill/J. Jago/A. Everson/C. Farmer/C. Ranspot/C. Jackson/M. Soliva-Bell/M. Cathey/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, Wiking, WRK Argonauten, RV Ellida, Friesen Wien, ruder club graz |
M. Dachler/M. Helbig/A. Kazmer/G. Biwald/T. Reiskopf/A. Christ/U. Simma-Laib/E. Hauer-Pavlik/M. Zach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
A. Singleton/S. Salter/C. Llewllyn/S. Layland/T. Mountain/S. Reed/C. Meadowcroft/J. McIntosh/I. Broad (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
E. Porte/A. Heathcote/C. Fisher/L. Roberts/J. Brehaut/J. McSweeney/M. Rezacova/A. Stevens/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
H. Refsnes/G. Foss/G. Bergman/R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Bendigo, RV Neptun Konstanz, Langonnais |
M. Brandt/A. Heyne/D. Nihill/J. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV |
C. Zezza/W. Busch/E. Mirow/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Casitas Rowing, RC Nassovia Höchst, FRG Sachsenhausen |
P. Antony-Spies/R. MacTurk/H. Meyer/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, RG Heidelberg, Nagambie, Friesen |
M. Walter/H. Schmidt/S. Lang/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/P. Narvestad/T. Ahlsand
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Banks, Richmond, Mersey |
P. Anderson/R. Dennis/J. Haag/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen/T. Staal/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Gregorowicz/A. Pogorzelski/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
K. Kimura/C. Taeusch/S. Hasegawa/T. Fujisawa
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/J. Hartig/U. Fraaz/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, RV Hellas Offenbach, Hürther, Germania Köln |
F. Plitzner/D. Norrenberg/L. Berberich/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
F. Matsumura/T. Nakahara/H. Nishimura/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/D. Spencer/r. brayton
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/T. Demers/D. Tanhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Favorite |
R. Meyer/J. Sengpiel/W. Glock/T. Ransmayer
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC, Kasseler RG |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/E. Ruehl/K. Salzmann
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/P. Stubley/J. Davies/C. Jones
|
|
|||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/J. Hobhouse
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Butler/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. McGuinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Sligo |
C. Moloney/T. Colsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Duna, Bajai Spartacus SC |
P. Tompos/N. Henrik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Eichner/R. Hartmann
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Lipanović/N. Kuić
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. van der Weiden/D. de Koningh
|
|
|||
Composite: De Maas, Nautilus I |
J. Harrewijne/C. de Vries/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
T. Wei/e. hernandez
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. mcdonald
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
C. Holland/D. Bottomley
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
A. Isherwood/C. Tulloch
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Filitovich/R. Ibragimov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Limite |
A. Barbieri/F. Ammannati
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
S. Wittberg/E. Bratteli
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
U. Ulcar/V. Galicic
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
A. Borštnar Vasle/G. Močnik
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
P. Tonkin/T. Grinstead
|
|
|||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Neto
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
S. Collingridge
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
A. peake
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
L. de Pol
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
m. guglielmi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Vanetti
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. de Carvalho
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
F. De Schrijver
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
G. Roman/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
M. Downey/
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
N. Pereira
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
P. Saborowsky
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruderverband |
A. Schneider
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Bykov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Elwood
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
G. Rakocija
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kaunas Sport Club "Yriai" |
B. Sigitas
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil
|
|
|||
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden |
V. Jentsch
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
A. Lazdenieks
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Cahill
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
G. Angus
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Postsportverein Koblenz |
W. Bernd/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
B. Desmond
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V. |
J. Dubielzig
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas |
S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Bischoff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Kehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Fanderl
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Marktheidenfeld e.V. |
I. Lepiors
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
R. Morawa
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Villach von 1881 |
z. durmic
|
|
|||
RV Weser Hameln |
D. Schünemann
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Seeclub Arbon |
P. Süssli
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
v. berger
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
H. Hiesinger
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
türkiye |
F. Örer
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
P. Brtníček
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
T. Stache/
|
|
|||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Cowderoy/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/H. Stuven/J. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, RC Mulhouse |
M. Fahlbusch/N. SITTLER/P. BRECHENMACHER/P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/P. Lardière/B. Ollivier-Lamarque/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Verbanese |
M. CLAGNAZ/A. SOLA/I. SPADONI/M. TREVISAN
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, TIMAVO |
M. Losi/L. de Pol/P. Signorelli/M. Lana
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni/P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni/F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci/F. Galetta/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
S. Howie/M. Downey/M. Baxter/N. Leppard
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
J. Soder/I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/E. Roehe/R. Neto/R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Athlone, Sligo, Newry Rowing Club |
N. Coghill/T. Colsh/C. Moloney/S. Kearney
|
|
|||
Composite: Copenhagen, Sorø |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens/B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/V. Meykalish/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Baklanov/L. Anoufriev/E. Andreev/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/V. Miasnikov/A. Gerasimov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/M. Vogel/T. Blicke
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schuessler/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/L. Morgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
E. Rojc/G. Millo/A. Fabian/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant/A. Jacob/M. Hornsby/D. Mikoska
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann/S. Clemens/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chikanov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/F. Derflinger/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables/M. Claxton/G. Troy
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Ardingly, MIRC |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/R. Muda
|
|
|||
Composite: Ross Rowing, Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
T. Ball/D. Powe/P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek/I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/H. Fröhlich/P. Spivey/M. Wandl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin/S. Paulus/A. Thiele/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Rensch/M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/F. Lauter/T. Hermann-Boettcher/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze/F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
J. Hoeltzenbein/G. Hasper/M. Buchheit/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/I. Röll/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
M. Schiavon/G. Priore/M. Verginella/F. Siderini
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Hammarby Rodd |
J. Berglund/Y. Wuilmart/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/P. Roth/J. Fecanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Tiberias |
D. Hallel/A. Broide/S. Alon/E. Ledvich
|
|
|||
The OAR |
F. Joossens/Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/A. Smilovic/N. Tarle/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/J. Necas/J. Neumann
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
M. Viktora/A. Pribil/K. Nedoba/R. Skodik
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó/T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel/T. Metz/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi |
D. Belleri
|
|
|||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
M. Hall
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Willis
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
Y. Kilby
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
V. Vitali
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
F. Siviero
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Cassani
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
G. Seerden
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
H. Fullman
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
N. Sharma
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
M. Murray
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
C. Safini dos Reis
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique |
M. Batista
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. van Woensel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hamilton-Kates
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Weiß
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
B. Krause
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Rice
|
|
|||
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V. |
F. Lange
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
C. Scherer
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
O. Huxley
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Klink/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
C. Inoue/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
A. Derkinderen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
B. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Dresdenia |
M. Menck
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
C. Juergens
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
M. Bichler
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma-Laib
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
B. Becker
|
|
|||
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. |
M. Herkert
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
R. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Strela |
T. Semina
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Hickmott
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
University of WA Boat Club |
T. Keevill/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
E. Cope
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Zeithamlová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Vesta Rowing Club |
A. McGregor-Macdonald
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
E. Booker
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Kleive/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/E. Liaaen/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey/Z. Simon/C. Fekete/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, CSK-NAVY Rowing Club |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/A. dombrowe/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/A. Marcinkowski/R. Luczak/M. Tepper/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Green Templeton |
R. mcdonald/T. Wei/L. Moore/D. Ellis/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
C. Pagnanelli/T. Chadwell/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/A. Parsons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/C. Taylor/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, HAVK Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/A. Stiģis/A. Priede/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/A. Petrov/S. Lutai/E. Zhigulin/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/m. ewing/R. Roennau/S. Redmond/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/A. O'Sullivan/B. McInerney/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
M. Jovanovic/I. Mitic/M. Ganic/V. Cakic/M. Jovanovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Sýkora/V. Pechek/J. Cigler/P. Kudera/R. Loušová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/P. Tonkin/J. Martin/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Phillips/W. Slimming/C. Couper/E. Restall/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn/T. Bailey/A. Martin/C. Raisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
L. Marchiori/
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Mauro
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet
|
|
|||
AZS Krakow |
J. Koziara
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
I. Südi
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bann Rowing Club |
S. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Trowell
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
P. Wallis
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
M. Hume
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Paolo/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
E. Pérez de la Blanca
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
M. Heavey
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp/
|
|
|||
CRO Orio AE |
p. javier
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
P. Saborowsky
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
D. Sykes
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
P. Clay
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
T. Romanchenko
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Oslo Roklubb |
A. Formo
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
I. Seabra
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Poseidon Amsterdam |
J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Postsportverein Koblenz |
W. Bernd/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Bruger
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
A. Torst/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
R. Franz
|
|
|||
Saint-Petersburg Rowing Soсiety1829 |
S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
B. Hokmayan/
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
P. Cook
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft e.V. |
C. Ratz
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. power
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
F. Gratsch
|
|
|||
türkiye |
F. Örer
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
S. Kovac
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
T. Metz
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
T. Stache/
|
|
|||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, Pullino |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/A. Gallo/A. Conselvan/A. Stadari/A. Codemo/M. Casagrande/A. Vianello/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/J. Akernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/C. Tolfsby/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann/J. Förster/H. Will/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/T. Sobanski/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/S. Naylor/G. Boucher/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
J. Galandi/F. Richter/H. Wetjen/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/N. Boserup/S. Gjelstrup/L. Sandberg/M. Thorninger/E. Ebbesen/J. Nilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
C. Grøhn/J. Jørgensen/N. Ellebæk Bundbaard/N. Johannessen/L. Munch Larsen/S. Zinck/L. Olsen/O. Spiermann/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/V. Liberti/P. Bullo/R. Marchetto/M. Peterle/A. Rampado/M. Bisatto/S. Bertazzo/V. Menegazzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO, CUS Bari, C.C. Lazio, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
P. Signorelli/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco/F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/L. Dell'Elice/P. Aliverti/A. Prina/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Beaumont, Egypt, CN France, SNHS |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/k. kévin/H. Anwar/S. Roosendaal/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Granta, The Blues |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/P. Copham/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Schonauer/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/a. mccallion/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/C. Dénes/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Fábián/P. Boros/I. Magyar/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Killinger/P. Knoke/C. Wegner/T. Dettmann/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/S. Strunin/V. Azarenkov/I. Kechkin/S. Aripov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/M. Beknazarov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Lek/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov/V. Ianovskii/A. Gerasimov/E. Andreev/A. Konovalov/A. Fedorov/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/T. Lange/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny/L. Kvapil/M. Ales/M. Havlicek/M. Lisec/M. Rotková (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/P. Lhommet/D. Smith/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/R. Humphrey/S. Martin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/K. Öllinger/F. Derflinger/A. Gitsas/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
K. Sándor/P. Balázs/A. Almádi/F. László/E. Márton/G. Zoltán/F. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/M. Géza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern, RVW |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Mario/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/C. Ziegra/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/T. Micka/R. Koch/R. Mehr/F. Mehr/R. Einbeck/H. Loch/T. Werner/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/D. Cornet/P. Bredy/A. Rosé/S. Dieu/M. Vasco/E. Bastian/N. SITTLER/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Wagner/M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Dyck/R. von Daack/S. Klaus/H. Detlefsen/A. Wilke/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/D. Kabosch/F. Ammann/E. Grobert/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/J. Winkert/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/U. Dittrich/M. Boldt/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/T. Hermann-Boettcher/C. Guizetti/S. Götze/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Bad Waldsee, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/M. Bischoff/M. Bauner/J. Maschkiwitz/P. Bauer/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/I. Röll/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Baden, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/S. Reinacher/P. Gloor/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, St. Michael's, Fermoy RC, Neptune |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/P. Hession/T. Dunn/N. Alcock/B. Flynn/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
R. Roennau/J. Soder/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/M. Galdon/D. Bartsch/A. Donadio/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/G. Hartney/D. Smalle/B. McInerney/A. O'Sullivan/T. Pollock/M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Zufic/A. Jakus/M. Sušanj/M. Poropat/H. Vukic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/a. kostelic/k. culo/K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, HVK Mornar |
D. GNJEC/A. Jelić/V. Jeramaz/M. DELIJA/J. Omrčen/B. Vračević/J. Galić/N. Gucunski/M. Mahmutović (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, ŠVD Maribor |
D. Rubčić/D. Telišman/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Pokorny/J. Neumann/P. Holecek/L. Sembera/M. Mican/J. Ryšavý/J. Necas/J. Klapac/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Janša/D. Žvegelj/J. Klemenčič/S. Mujkić/M. Pirih/R. Kolander/M. Mandič/T. Pirih/J. Vovk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, VK Slovácko, SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/J. Filip/J. Fecanin/P. Filip/P. Roth/M. Novak/A. Chudik/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/H. Grafinger/M. Wandl/J. Bertagnoli/G. Kalloch/T. Metz/W. Vogel/M. Helbig/L. Pretterhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/R. Carter/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/D. Clarke/P. Baron/P. Richardson/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen/I. Berset/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Eriksen/B. Vegsund/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Bewdley, Sandy Bay |
S. Gammond/L. Camm/K. Clifford/L. Boyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Abingdon, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/M. Murray/B. Ashton/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/B. Hughes/S. Powers/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
F. Lambert/P. Sondheimer/J. Hardy/R. Bardell
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Power House |
R. Lloyd/C. Allen/F. Hoffmann/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet/C. Pramm
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens/N. conrad/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Bjonge/H. Tjøm/B. Dingen/R. West
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
P. Paris/V. Gaggio/V. Vitali/P. Capretti
|
|
|||
Composite: CANOTTIERI BALDESIO, Canottieri Garda Salò |
S. Felter/A. Maringoni/L. Porfido/A. Micheletti
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Moto Guzzi, Canottieri Retica |
R. Scaltritti/S. Michelutti-Regli/M. Robustellini/D. Belleri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/F. Siviero/N. Zambelli/A. Daolio
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
C. Davis/R. Daly/J. Cook/J. Whalley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/M. Møller/I. Koch/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/I. Nijhuis/E. Beem/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Lingener Rudergesellschaft |
A. Bauer/J. Schäfer/R. Wolken/S. Neues
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac |
O. Huxley/G. Tomaseski/L. Wetten/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Copenhagen |
A. Øjvind/K. Sørensen/W. Lissau/K. Leth Jensen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/A. Gravad/S. Arndt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Bewdley, Pärnu, Penarth |
S. Saarsalu/K. Courtney-Haag/E. Bugert/J. Grove
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/K. Engell/M. Hansen/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
B. Toft/L. Hammer/A. Espersen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Downey/C. Goyer/E. Fitzsimmons/J. Pelchat
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/J. Brocki/L. Choate/T. Otsuka
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore/V. Edwards/L. Tobias
|
|
|||
Composite: Hanau, RC Möve Grossauheim |
K. Büttner/B. Wrede/C. Haus/S. Thum
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, Angaria, RVW |
U. Weber/B. Flohr/A. Gerlach/S. Imhof
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Krause/S. Munke/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
W. Bryden/K. Kain/B. Buchanan/K. Günther
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Star |
m. smith/M. Taylor/C. Willett/R. Knight
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
z. Valsova/P. Hájková/M. Martincová/J. Jakoubkova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Urbanek/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leeds, Hexham |
N. Assame/S. Bew/C. Bowman/K. Riley
|
|
|||
Composite: Loughborough BC, Derwent |
E. Gummery/Z. Poyner/E. Quinton/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/B. Hopley/C. Parker
|
|
|||
Composite: Meissner Ruderclub, Rudern Radebeul |
F. Lange/A. Wagner/I. Berfelde/A. Roy
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, Duisburger, sport gent, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
S. Gläser/C. Hein/G. Malacrida/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/K. Billingham/S. Maine
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Bell-Syer/A. Ramsden/C. Greenhalgh/K. Rolfsman
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Schleissheim, Duna |
C. Scherer/A. Diekötter/A. Karasziné Szirmai/A. Hemela
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/A. Caboo
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RIC, De Helling, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/G. Van Gulik/A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, SC Kuesnacht, SC Ceresio, Daugava |
S. Daina/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/V. Lupika/E. Jaunbauere
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/k. rittner/j. boubagra/A. GERBER
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
C. Steiner/C. Schneider/C. Probst/K. Schiess
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kaufleuten, Damenruderclub |
G. Meier/A. Wegmann/D. Landolt/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Kasseler RG, RCP Hamburg |
K. Ohltmann/A. Röder/K. Wichert/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Deutscher RC |
S. Vries/S. Siegmund/B. Schrader/S. Diener
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Tuebinger, RV De Laak, Nautilus I |
M. Holton/M. Manios/A. Freyeisen/E. Fejer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/S. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
E. Knauthe/I. Deutschland/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Frankfurter RV |
S. Bolte/A. Reese/J. Wälzlein/T. Möbius
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
J. Drumpt/A. Uitert/C. Kruijsdijk/S. Groenendijk
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Stein/A. Wendler/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/M. Clarenz/B. Wappenschmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/M. Laaksonen/A. Vehman/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
E. Skoow/K. Maiqvist/A. Birkeholm/C. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
K. Clifton/E. Hamann/J. Schaffer/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CVK Brno, RV Waltrop, CN France |
B. Dourdet/R. Macasová/D. Amon/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
D. Gaddis/R. Tennant/L. Graham/H. Gaddis
|
|
|||
Strela |
T. Semina/O. Dilimbetova/O. Petrova/N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Grünau |
A. Schön/S. Gelleszun/G. Funke/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/L. Edgerly
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/A. Stensholt/L. Myhre
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, HAVK Mladost |
D. Eringis/K. Cook/L. Ptiček/m. radocaj
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
M. Luke/L. Wymer/S. Pollok-Morris/E. Cope
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/C. Kovac/A. Sanseovic/Z. Grancaric/
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
E. Namyslová/P. Nevečeřalová/M. Šuh/P. Jermářová
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
J. Masatova/M. Tomastikova/L. Bernátková/J. Myslikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Green Templeton |
R. Waller/S. Pilkington/A. Ferguson/J. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/K. Walker/E. Burke/L. Forrest
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/J. Howe/M. Damm/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Cooper/e. dejager/K. King/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Torrens |
C. Farmer/A. Everson/M. Soliva-Bell/M. Cathey
|
|
|||
Composite: WRK Argonauten, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/A. Kazmer/A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
L. Roberts/A. Heathcote/J. Brehaut/A. Stevens
|
|
|||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/E. Godoy/C. Valderhaug/C. Tolfsby
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/P. Lhommet/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/E. Ebbesen
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii/E. Andreev/A. Gerasimov
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/N. Kuić/I. Trumbić/A. Lipanović
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/L. Perk/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/S. Jurczak/K. Fabrykiewicz/R. Antonik/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
e. hernandez/T. Wei/R. mcdonald/D. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/A. Gitsas/F. Derflinger
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Takon Soutajat |
P. Teittinen/K. Lindroos/M. Kalela/T. Patrikainen
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/K. Wende/H. Mierzwa/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Toowong |
N. Andreou/A. Isherwood/C. Tulloch/P. Schryver
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Rem Barcelona |
C. Portes/M. Garcia Oliveros/L. Barceló Liso/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
N. SITTLER/S. Dieu/A. Rosé/D. Isenmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/C. Grafmann/C. Zeiz/R. Walzel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/T. Werner/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
D. Kabosch/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Winkert/R. froese/F. Grewe/U. Dittrich
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/M. Bauner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg/C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Rieman/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
R. Bowe/M. McDonagh/A. O'Sullivan/G. Hartney
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
P. Sabel/E. Bratteli/S. Wittberg/T. Bird
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
M. Jovanovic/I. Mitic/M. Ganic/V. Cakic/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
D. Rubčić/I. Cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Telišman
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Sýkora/V. Pechek/J. Cigler/V. Janouš
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, WRC Donaubund, RV de Amstel, VK Zagreb |
M. Juch/A. Ramadan/M. Polasek/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, Rowing Club Bled, VK Nautilus Koper |
R. Ponikvar/M. Pavšič/K. Geršak/T. Pirih
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/T. Grinstead/P. Tonkin/J. Martin
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Carter/J. Swann/S. Fisher/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
A. Martin/T. Bailey/N. Thorn/G. Soavi
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
H. Rehle
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
C. Eric
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
B. Duhoo
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
L. de Pol
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bacco
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Bullo
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bisatto
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. de Carvalho
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
G. Roman/
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal
|
|
|||
circolo canottieri aniene |
L. Braguglia
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Lazio |
L. Dell'Elice/
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
club de remo arriluce de getxo |
j. sanchez
|
|
|||
Club do mar de Noia |
J. Valdés
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique |
P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
R. Forde
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Bykov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Gesellschaft Oberrad |
N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
G. Millo
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Küttner
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
G. Rakocija
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Idroscalo Milano |
M. Brambilla
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Yedalov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Bejbl
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/
|
|
|||
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden |
V. Jentsch
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
V. Litviak
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens
|
|
|||
Nautikos Athletikos Syndesmos |
A. Ninoudis
|
|
|||
Newry Rowing Club |
S. Kearney
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
OEA-NAB Volos |
I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association |
S. Halberg
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Butenschön
|
|
|||
R.C.N.TORREVIEJA |
a. heil aldeguer
|
|
|||
Raspas A.E. |
I. Martinez de Alegria
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
M. van de Velde/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Paulus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
T. Golz
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
B. Pott
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
G. Aigner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
R. Morawa
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
E. Velde
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
B. Kapperud
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Seeclub Arbon |
P. Süssli
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
Sligo Rowing Club |
T. Colsh
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Navalia |
S. Tenderini
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
P. Barascud/
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
M. Blach
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
J. Somerville
|
|
|||
Union Nautique Cambrai |
T. Paul
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
K. Nedoba
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
D. Butinar
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Nautilus Koper |
I. Rebernik
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
R. Andreas/
|
|
|||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Composite: Monopoli, Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/S. D'elia/M. Pastore/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schuessler/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/D. Phillips/D. Cowderoy/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
M. Niculescu/A. Francis/G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen/M. Gaffney/T. Breen
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid/L. Cotte/G. Morin/E. Paris
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes/M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/P. Lardière/B. Ollivier-Lamarque/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
c. fanti/p. achene/m. guglielmi/L. de Pol
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/A. Garay/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/C. Hall/J. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach/D. Lama/D. Binda
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc/E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, The Reds, Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake/D. Powe/M. Downey
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/A. Dutras/L. Riera/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
J. Soder/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/A. Donadio
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister/R. Schneider/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/S. Strange/M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Runcorn, Abingdon |
T. Baker/D. Street/D. Engelke/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
D. Muse/P. Freeman/J. Ringer/J. Lyons
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC |
A. Kabailov/Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/B. Klose/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/P. Scully/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Stansstad, See-Club, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger |
A. Otten/W. Stöcker/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Composite: Hersfelder, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/G. Gavrilovic/S. Wende/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, HVK Mornar |
A. Jelić/G. Rakocija/D. Dumanić/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chikanov/A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth/I. Südi/B. Preil
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/P. Stekl/K. Öllinger/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø, Bewl |
M. Hansen/P. Kane/H. Nohr/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/D. Chinchilla/T. Ulfskans
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, RVW |
B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Rockford, Occoquan International |
C. Windeknecht/A. Cook/M. Raisky/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/N. Price/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/K. Christensen/J. Frimann Koren/M. Sarmiento
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
N. Bjønness/A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner/O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes/R. Humphrey/S. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Holland/N. Davies
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/M. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: Tevere Remo, Tiber, Idroscalo |
P. Picone/M. Recanatesi/M. Brambilla/R. Siena
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/R. Thierry/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/J. Franquet Montamat/D. Palos/F. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas/R. Oppenraaij/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/D. Stefanowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg |
O. Wiedfeldt/H. Loch/T. Werner/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek/I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
E. Grobert/P. Süssli/P. Stahlberg/H. Rapp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/A. Dusin/K. Peukert/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
H. Schwager/G. Peter/M. Gärtner/L. Seibert/
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze/F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/I. Röll/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, türkiye, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm/E. Tinaz/F. Örer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Nautilus Klagenfurt 1878 |
H. Janesch/M. Riedel/R. Prunster/P. Riedel
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/B. Kapperud/A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch/K. Reichelt/J. Schulke/A. Funk
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld, Ruderverein Villach |
J. Flicker/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/S. Traninger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO |
G. Poncia/P. Signorelli/P. Aliverti/L. Magnatta
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle/N. Young/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, RV Ellida, Friesen Wien |
M. Herbig/S. Biwald/H. Küng/G. Kalloch
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel/T. Metz/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Foulds/C. Martin/M. Doughty/M. Temple
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
M. Rossi
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V. |
H. Gravelschomaker
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
A. Szalma
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
C. Eric
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
B. Duhoo
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Baxter
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
A. Zonta
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
B. Zeeb
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
A. Petracci/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Butler
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
club de remo arriluce de getxo |
j. sanchez
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
P. Ramos
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Rowse
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Jacob
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Sernee
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
M. Olszewski/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Krejza
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Malecky
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Kvapil
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Samarjai/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Moore/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
T. Wei/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
V. Zemlianskyi
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
D. Chinchilla
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
G. Perez/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
M. Juch
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas |
S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Paulus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Fanderl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Zellingen v. 1946 e.V |
T. Fernholz
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Moser
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
A. Stadari
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
S. Misel
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
M. Werner
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
J. Swahn
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
S. Janež
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Strecansky
|
|
|||
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern |
P. Paternoss
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Zeplin Rowing Club |
o. cosgun
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
S. Müller/
|
|
|||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Gudmundset
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82 |
M. Woortman/H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Composite: Béthune Artois, Cambrai |
C. Eric/T. Paul
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
K. HILLERT/C. Vives
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/P. Lardière
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Lauter/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
F. Tortorella/P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tiber |
L. Braguglia/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club do mar de Noia |
J. Valdés/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel |
O. McGrath/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Orbán/M. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Doering/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lyons/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
R. Petrity/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Bykov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
G. Millo/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: HVK Mornar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
E. Velde/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: K.S.R.V. Njord, Bewl |
P. Kane/H. den Berg
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
S. Boughton/I. Graney
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
D. McKenzie McGowan/M. Nordlund
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Majori |
R. Svarups/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/A. Von Koskull
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/E. Putz
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
J. Harrewijne/M. van de Velde/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
R. von Daack/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/P. Spivey
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
A. Ziemann/C. Guizetti
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, ruder club graz |
G. Aigner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Cork |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Palermo |
b. sisto/F. Modica
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/P. Barascud/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
P. Brennan/D. Powe
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov/S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
E. Ledvich/p. andersson
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Breedveld/J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
K. Nedoba/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
J. Wood/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Lentner
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI |
C. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Barringer/T. Pawsey
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing |
D. Tanhauser/H. Wurster/T. Demers/A. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun, RC Nassovia Höchst, Nagambie |
P. Antony-Spies/M. Walter/J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, North Shore, Kasseler RG, Krakow |
T. Ahlsand/R. Keable/K. salzmann/Z. Adamik
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Bendigo, Friesen, RV Neptun Konstanz |
M. Brandt/D. Nihill/H. Schmidt/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Riga, Richmond, Mersey |
R. Dennis/M. Tippett/J. Haag/V. Priediens
|
|
|||
Composite: Casitas Rowing, York City, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/C. Jones/J. Davies/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
R. Anderson/M. Ashcroft/R. Vigus/A. Scuby
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach |
P. Schmidt/L. Berberich/H. Clasen/W. Scheller
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/D. Spencer/r. brayton
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Siegburger, Koblenz, Mainzer |
U. Hild/H. Paelzer/A. Daniel/W. Sprengler
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Nottingham, Pengwern, N&URC |
P. Ward/W. Evans/W. Payne/M. Collier
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Banks, North Shore |
J. James/D. Wilson/T. Bannai/P. Anderson
|
|
|||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. McGuinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
O. Melumad/S. Krasovitsky
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Tompos/C. Dénes
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Larin/A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
P. Seitz/R. Yanho
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/S. Jurczak/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
R. mcdonald/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey/B. Klewpatinond
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
I. Loshchylov/V. Loshchylov
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
D. Prokopenko/E. Burykh
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koppel/R. Lembit
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
C. Tulloch/N. Andreou
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
L. Barceló Liso/E. Freer
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
M. van de Velde/M. Hassink/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Zeiz/R. Walzel
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Limite |
A. Barbieri/F. Ammannati
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Sušanj/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
K. Geršak/G. Geršak
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
T. Bailey/A. Martin
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell
|
|
|||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
1927 Cambridge |
K. Astley
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
B. Ashton
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
N. Alcalde
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
R. Daly
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
V. Menegazzi
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
H. Fullman
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
E. Dyskiewicz
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Curlew Rowing Club |
A. Jeff
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt
|
|
|||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
S. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
R. James
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
m. smith
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Rice
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
C. Scherer
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Nordiska Roddföreningen |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
O. Huxley
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Lloyd
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Caboo
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
C. Inoue/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
M. Manios
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CARRONDA/
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
A. Bidlake
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
K. Ohltmann/
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma-Laib
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
V. Lama
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strela |
T. Semina
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. McGee
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
R. Yehuda
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
H. Salepcioglu
|
|
|||
UTS Rowing Club |
D. Jolly
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
I. Skerjanec Horvat
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
E. Cernakova
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
M. Cihakova
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Piknova/
|
|
|||
Waikato Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
E. Booker
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Parkinson
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
V. Menschik
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Canottieri Garda Salò |
D. Pavan/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Composite: Abingdon, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
K. Hall/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Sanremo, Dlf Chiusi |
A. zanon/A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Annecy |
B. Nedjar/T. Tomiet
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
J. Paddison/P. Kane
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
L. Luksik/T. Földházi
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
A. Anzaldi/A. Micheletti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bisatto/P. Cavazzana
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, HSBC RC |
A. McGregor-Macdonald/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Composite: Bruxelles, VSN Sévres |
C. Puharre/p. pronk
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/B. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal/R. Macasová
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, X-Press |
T. Bailey/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Iurchenko/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/U. Tetiana
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann/R. Borys
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Tepper/R. Czerniawska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
G. Sames/E. Nigl-Eder
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
D. Brace/G. Hanczar
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
R. Svarups/V. Lupika
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
P. Kostyantyn/P. Inna
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Virkki/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
M. Bilous/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Münchener |
H. Weytjens/L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Riverway |
J. Lytel/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Davies/O. Huxley
|
|
|||
Quiske |
K. Björknäs/P. Soini
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
p. mitas/M. Tomastikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Liot/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/E. Prinz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/K. Wichert
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Friesen Wien |
G. Biwald/S. Biwald
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Nautilus I |
M. Holton/M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, Uster |
D. Pfister/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Daubech/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Tribesmen |
J. Arnott/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
E. Broide/A. Broide
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. McGee/E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
R. Yehuda/L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
E. Ledvich/G. Ledvich
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
C. Jacklin/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen/D. te Kiefte
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/B. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, GPA |
J. Gonçalves/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. Rouse/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/S. Kramer
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic/B. Murat
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha |
M. Polasek/J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
E. Cernakova/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
v. meglic/J. Meszaros
|
|
|||
Composite: Waikato, AENGWIRDEN |
J. Scheffer/F. der Steen
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Stahl/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Woeppel
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Greenwich Crew |
K. Wobeser/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
G. Görig/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change