FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
ANU Boat Club |
P. Macartney
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Mauro
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
c. Loïc/
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
R. Thornton
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
A. Constantinidi
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Wright/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Cambois Rowing Club |
P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Brown/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Versailles |
G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
B. Kovacic
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Paul Geza
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
I. Lemos
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Kozmenko
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Landskrona RK |
B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
T. Tindale
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
J. Wilkinson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
M. Géza
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
A. Kela
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
J. CARVALHO
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
C. Otis
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V. |
L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Kraak
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V. |
C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Albatros |
W. Koska
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
B. Lizot
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Waugh
|
|
|||
Strela |
V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Koprčina
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
D. Best
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
Ž. Antunović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
J. Brunhofer
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Vigili del fuoco Tomei |
v. pasqui
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
M. Della Casa
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Hutton
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change