FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
1927 Cambridge |
V. Futoryanova
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
B. Hughes
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
C. Davis
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
C. Angelopoulou
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
A. Cautals
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
H. Fullman
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Daugava |
S. Zvilna
|
|
|||
Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V. |
C. Hein
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
M. Horvath
|
|
|||
Energy Rowing Club |
A. Zhukova
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
E. Burke
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
J. Pelchat
|
|
|||
Green Templeton Boat Club |
J. Tran
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
K. Engell
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
V. Moster
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
P. Thomas
|
|
|||
Nordiska Roddföreningen |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
H. Wesson
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
L. Neville
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
A. Geemen
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
E. Maas
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
C. Inoue/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
M. Manios
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
A. Bidlake
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
S. Gelleszun
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Friesen Wien |
M. Dachler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
R. Wagner
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein
|
|
|||
Sha Tin Grace Rowing Club |
C. LAU
|
|
|||
Sha Tin Grace Rowing Club |
W. LI
|
|
|||
Sha Tin Grace Rowing Club |
H. Fung
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
C. Matthews
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
D. te Kiefte
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
I. Nurmi
|
|
|||
UTS Rowing Club |
D. Jolly
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
A. Onheiserova
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
M. Cihakova
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
R. Babič/
|
|
|||
Waikato Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
V. Menschik
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
E. Thonhofer
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
G. Görig
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Buchinger-Cvar
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
M. Rezacova
|
|
|||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
Composite: Bewdley, Worcester |
A. Singleton/S. Reed/I. Broad/J. McIntosh/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
N. Rushin/J. Williams/L. Breakwell/S. Trowton/E. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
S. Bastiani/J. Harries/C. Litina/L. Kitching/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Green Templeton, Trentham |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/N. Ellis/J. Brown/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Templeton Boat Club |
V. Bachtiar/M. Bunce/A. Seeley/Y. Stange/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Gyas |
D. Kooij/W. Pas/A. Timmermans/I. Wermink/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
W. Tse/H. Fung/O. Ng/W. LI/Y. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Green Templeton |
E. Taylor/A. Boyes/P. Watson/J. Tran/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
S. Mackenzie/C. Shults/C. Schreyer/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/L. Townrow/C. White/H. Wesson/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
G. Singleton/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, RIC, VKM Uherské Hradiste, RV de Amstel |
B. Varekova/M. Tomastikova/M. Bösch/I. Seemann/G. van Gulik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Harris/J. Lion/C. Thomas/J. Dickson/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/L. Bermanec/A. Sanseovic/B. Murat/C. Kovac (Cox)
|
|
|||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Kleive/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/E. Liaaen/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey/Z. Simon/C. Fekete/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, CSK-NAVY Rowing Club |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/A. dombrowe/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/A. Marcinkowski/R. Luczak/M. Tepper/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Green Templeton |
R. mcdonald/T. Wei/L. Moore/D. Ellis/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
C. Pagnanelli/T. Chadwell/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/A. Parsons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/C. Taylor/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, HAVK Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/A. Stiģis/A. Priede/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/A. Petrov/S. Lutai/E. Zhigulin/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/m. ewing/R. Roennau/S. Redmond/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/A. O'Sullivan/B. McInerney/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
M. Jovanovic/I. Mitic/M. Ganic/V. Cakic/M. Jovanovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Sýkora/V. Pechek/J. Cigler/P. Kudera/R. Loušová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/P. Tonkin/J. Martin/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Phillips/W. Slimming/C. Couper/E. Restall/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn/T. Bailey/A. Martin/C. Raisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
N. Rushin/J. Williams/S. Trowton/L. Breakwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Green Templeton, Trentham |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/N. Ellis/J. Brown
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
M. van Dam/E. Deupmann/H. Klein/M. Schipperijn/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/W. Pas/A. Timmermans/I. Wermink
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Hellas Offenbach, Waikato, RV TOR |
J. Scheffer/K. Martin/D. te Kiefte/J. Horst
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, 1927 Cambridge |
V. Futoryanova/J. Smith/M. Foster/R. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
W. Tse/W. LI/O. Ng/H. Wong
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
H. Andersson/J. Weihard/M. Källström/R. Källström
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow
|
|
|||
Sha Tin Grace Rowing Club |
S. Tong/C. LAU/H. Fung/Y. Lee
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid/R. Koester/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
A. Singleton/S. Reed/I. Broad/J. McIntosh
|
|
|||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
D. Breakwell/S. Kett/R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/J. Hobhouse/A. Butler/E. Griffiths/A. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, CR Bandeirantes, K.S.R.V. Njord, RC Möve Grossauheim, Ukraine R.C. |
R. Bodra/D. Thiem/H. den Berg/A. Chavez/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. van der Weiden/G. Wervers/J. Douwstra/C. de Vries/M. Mol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Green Templeton |
e. hernandez/L. Moore/R. mcdonald/T. Wei/J. Buck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
C. Holland/M. Fleming/L. Kindell/D. Bottomley/R. Tommey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/C. Taylor/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/E. Zhigulin/S. Nefedov/R. Ibragimov/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/D. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. M.Teixeira/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/M. Ewing/A. Blake/S. Redmond/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Zagreb, ŠVD Maribor |
N. Grbašić/i. cvitan/M. Starčević/I. Bujas/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/P. Tonkin/P. Hourigan/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/W. Slimming/R. Phillips/R. Carter/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn/T. Bailey/A. Martin/C. Raisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen/I. Berset/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Eriksen/B. Vegsund/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Bewdley, Sandy Bay |
S. Gammond/L. Camm/K. Clifford/L. Boyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Abingdon, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/M. Murray/B. Ashton/K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/B. Hughes/S. Powers/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
F. Lambert/P. Sondheimer/J. Hardy/R. Bardell
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Power House |
R. Lloyd/C. Allen/F. Hoffmann/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet/C. Pramm
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens/N. conrad/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Bjonge/H. Tjøm/B. Dingen/R. West
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
P. Paris/V. Gaggio/V. Vitali/P. Capretti
|
|
|||
Composite: CANOTTIERI BALDESIO, Canottieri Garda Salò |
S. Felter/A. Maringoni/L. Porfido/A. Micheletti
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Moto Guzzi, Canottieri Retica |
R. Scaltritti/S. Michelutti-Regli/M. Robustellini/D. Belleri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/F. Siviero/N. Zambelli/A. Daolio
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
C. Davis/R. Daly/J. Cook/J. Whalley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/M. Møller/I. Koch/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol/I. Nijhuis/E. Beem/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Lingener Rudergesellschaft |
A. Bauer/J. Schäfer/R. Wolken/S. Neues
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac |
O. Huxley/G. Tomaseski/L. Wetten/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Copenhagen |
A. Øjvind/K. Sørensen/W. Lissau/K. Leth Jensen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/A. Gravad/S. Arndt/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Bewdley, Pärnu, Penarth |
S. Saarsalu/K. Courtney-Haag/E. Bugert/J. Grove
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/K. Engell/M. Hansen/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
B. Toft/L. Hammer/A. Espersen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
K. Downey/C. Goyer/E. Fitzsimmons/J. Pelchat
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/J. Brocki/L. Choate/T. Otsuka
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore/V. Edwards/L. Tobias
|
|
|||
Composite: Hanau, RC Möve Grossauheim |
K. Büttner/B. Wrede/C. Haus/S. Thum
|
|
|||
Composite: Hannover, Angaria, RVW |
U. Weber/B. Flohr/A. Gerlach/S. Imhof
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Krause/S. Munke/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
W. Bryden/K. Kain/B. Buchanan/K. Günther
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Star |
m. smith/M. Taylor/C. Willett/R. Knight
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
z. Valsova/P. Hájková/M. Martincová/J. Jakoubkova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Urbanek/
|
|
|||
Composite: Leeds, Hexham |
N. Assame/S. Bew/C. Bowman/K. Riley
|
|
|||
Composite: Loughborough BC, Derwent |
E. Gummery/Z. Poyner/E. Quinton/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
K. Haynes/L. Manley/B. Hopley/C. Parker
|
|
|||
Composite: Meissner Ruderclub, Rudern Radebeul |
F. Lange/A. Wagner/I. Berfelde/A. Roy
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, Duisburger, sport gent, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
S. Gläser/C. Hein/G. Malacrida/K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
K. Wilson/P. Heywood/K. Billingham/S. Maine
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Bell-Syer/A. Ramsden/C. Greenhalgh/K. Rolfsman
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Schleissheim, Duna |
C. Scherer/A. Diekötter/A. Karasziné Szirmai/A. Hemela
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
K. Shepherd/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/A. Caboo
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RIC, De Helling, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/G. Van Gulik/A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, SC Kuesnacht, SC Ceresio, Daugava |
S. Daina/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/V. Lupika/E. Jaunbauere
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/k. rittner/j. boubagra/A. GERBER
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
C. Steiner/C. Schneider/C. Probst/K. Schiess
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kaufleuten, Damenruderclub |
G. Meier/A. Wegmann/D. Landolt/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Kasseler RG, RCP Hamburg |
K. Ohltmann/A. Röder/K. Wichert/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Deutscher RC |
S. Vries/S. Siegmund/B. Schrader/S. Diener
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Tuebinger, RV De Laak, Nautilus I |
M. Holton/M. Manios/A. Freyeisen/E. Fejer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/S. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
E. Knauthe/I. Deutschland/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Frankfurter RV |
S. Bolte/A. Reese/J. Wälzlein/T. Möbius
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
J. Drumpt/A. Uitert/C. Kruijsdijk/S. Groenendijk
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Stein/A. Wendler/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/M. Clarenz/B. Wappenschmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/M. Laaksonen/A. Vehman/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
E. Skoow/K. Maiqvist/A. Birkeholm/C. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
K. Clifton/E. Hamann/J. Schaffer/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CVK Brno, RV Waltrop, CN France |
B. Dourdet/R. Macasová/D. Amon/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
D. Gaddis/R. Tennant/L. Graham/H. Gaddis
|
|
|||
Strela |
T. Semina/O. Dilimbetova/O. Petrova/N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf, Grünau |
A. Schön/S. Gelleszun/G. Funke/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/L. Edgerly
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/A. Stensholt/L. Myhre
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, HAVK Mladost |
D. Eringis/K. Cook/L. Ptiček/m. radocaj
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
M. Luke/L. Wymer/S. Pollok-Morris/E. Cope
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/C. Kovac/A. Sanseovic/Z. Grancaric/
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
E. Namyslová/P. Nevečeřalová/M. Šuh/P. Jermářová
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, VK Hodonín, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
J. Masatova/M. Tomastikova/L. Bernátková/J. Myslikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Green Templeton |
R. Waller/S. Pilkington/A. Ferguson/J. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/K. Walker/E. Burke/L. Forrest
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/J. Howe/M. Damm/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Cooper/e. dejager/K. King/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Torrens |
C. Farmer/A. Everson/M. Soliva-Bell/M. Cathey
|
|
|||
Composite: WRK Argonauten, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/A. Kazmer/A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
L. Roberts/A. Heathcote/J. Brehaut/A. Stevens
|
|
|||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana/F. Siviero/P. Dus/A. Riondato/F. Lorenzin/N. Zambelli/A. Daolio/V. Menegazzi/A. Rossoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Bruun & Hjejle |
E. Ross-Hansen/B. Drejer Clausen/K. Leth Jensen/S. Poulin/W. Lissau/A. Øjvind/E. Yiu/C. Eggert Frydenberg/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Maritim, Bewdley, Green Templeton, Worcester, Trentham, Leeds |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/N. Ellis/J. Brown/L. Neville/D. Markendale/K. Carlyle/J. McIntosh/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
L. Feehily/S. Cloonan/N. Keelan/C. Lynch/S. Kennelly/A. Giblin/J. Cunningham/D. Stewart/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/D. de Kat/N. Lijftogt/D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Llandaff, Green Templeton |
V. Bachtiar/A. Boyes/Y. Stange/E. Taylor/K. Mattis/M. Bunce/A. Seeley/J. Tran/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: LRRC, STGRC |
S. Tong/C. LAU/W. Tse/Y. Lee/H. Fung/W. LI/O. Ng/H. Wong/W. Ho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/S. Mackenzie/J. Schott/E. Anderson/C. Schreyer/C. Shults/B. Plon/A. Parsons/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK, Tønsberg RK |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/A. Stensholt/L. Myhre/H. Liven/C. Pramm/A. Fet/L. Juvet/N. Bjønness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Allen/G. Parker/G. Singleton/A. Carter/H. Marsters/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grünau, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Neusser RV, Angaria, Lübecker RG |
M. Seesemann/D. Akca/C. Nolden/B. Varekova/S. Falke/S. Gelleszun/M. Bösch/B. Flohr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/M. Keating/G. Nicholson/C. Otoole/G. West/A. Caulfield/S. Garrett/D. Kelly/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
J. Ensler/P. Coyle/M. Westermeyer/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, RV Rijnland |
B. Sims/L. Brouwer-Vogel/M. Boldt/J. Darling/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
F. Horton/C. Egan/D. Klingaman/B. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Keller/J. Watson/R. Brady/C. Hardy/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Llandaff, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
M. Walker/R. Buckham/L. Partridge/D. White/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Belakova/G. Minusa/N. Lietuviete/E. Spundzāne/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Chester River, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Sorø |
B. Juel-Hansen/C. Widgery/B. Schöne/A. Couwenhoven/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Sullivan/C. Kemper/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/B. Phillips/B. Nash/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Green Templeton, Weybridge |
A. Ponsonnet/K. Phillips/P. Rayner/J. Parry/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, MTK, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mindener RV, Münchener RSV Bayern |
V. Zimmert/C. Lutter/C. Perchermeier/M. Gavenda/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
R. Pertlickova/A. Skibinski/H. Rojickova/V. Soltysova/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, SC Kuesnacht |
M. Wurster/L. Haastrup/B. Hogan/G. Teborek/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Midnight Sun, FRCW Berlin, MTK, Rostocker RK |
E. Schmitt/M. Goszleth/J. Demers/K. Constant/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria City |
P. Maasland/K. Tetlow/J. Kaplow/M. Berry/K. Papandrew (Cox)
|
|
|||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
C. Lynch/A. Giblin/L. Feehily/S. Cloonan/N. Keelan/M. Molcho/J. Cunningham/T. Moylan/R. Trench (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
D. Kooij/I. Wermink/A. Timmermans/W. Pas/A. Dekker/T. Lambooij/D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
E. Baker/S. Brockmann/J. Brotherston/L. Clarke/G. Bryson/S. Rimassa/Y. Stange/H. Davey/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
S. Mackenzie/E. Anderson/R. Ballough/S. Ross/M. Elder/A. Parsons/B. Plon/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
H. Liven/L. Juvet/A. Fet/C. Pramm/M. Radmann/I. Motzfeldt/T. Grøtt/S. Kolsrud/N. Bjönness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
T. Allen/C. Hook/G. Singleton/G. Parker/H. Marsters/E. Richardson/K. Read/S. Sheldrick/H. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Rem Barcelona, Nautic Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/C. VILA/N. Alcalde/A. Mazzanti/G. Queralt Salvat/M. Barbera/E. Vallbona/C. Valdès/M. Vila (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Neusser RV, Angaria, VKM Uherské Hradiste, Lübecker RG |
M. Seesemann/D. Akca/C. Nolden/B. Varekova/S. Falke/M. Tomastikova/M. Bösch/B. Flohr/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Tuebinger, Duisburger, WSV Bürgel, RV De Laak, Canottieri Corgeno, SC Kuesnacht, 1927 Cambridge, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
E. Stranges/C. Hein/V. Futoryanova/M. Manios/A. Freyeisen/S. Gläser/E. Fejer/S. Roller/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Muenster, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Grünau, Baden |
K. Peters/A. Mende/I. Schröder/M. Jaensch/U. Pirscher/F. Wagner/J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Belfast RC |
C. Edgar/M. Keating/A. Caulfield/G. West/S. Garrett/C. Otoole/D. Kelly/S. Watty/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, HAVK Mladost, Wiking |
M. Vrankic/S. Kramer/I. Karacic/B. Murat/U. Simma-Laib/E. McGovern/C. Kovac/B. Jagust/E. Milicic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Lion/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/S. Bockelmann/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Star |
J. Burne/M. Luke/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/M. Taylor/E. Cope/H. Mangan/J. Wilby/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Llandaff, Green Templeton, Abingdon |
A. Bidlake/A. Boyes/E. Taylor/B. Ashton/J. Brown/E. Kilsby/S. Pilkington/E. McGurk/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/E. Thonhofer/G. Görig/S. Brothanek/M. Schiller/A. Fraunschiel/K. Kiesel/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
N. Rushin/J. Williams/R. Pilsbury/S. Kett/D. Breakwell/A. Pilsbury/S. Trowton/L. Breakwell/E. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Leicester, Strathclyde Park, York City, Trentham |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/B. Pickering/B. Rodford/P. Baron/P. Brennan/M. Rezacova/N. Ellis/G. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RIC, De Maas, Skadi |
M. Mol/S. van der Linden/C. de Vries/J. Douwstra/G. Wervers/S. Pieters/D. de Kat/N. Lijftogt/A. Boekling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, SN Compiègnois, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/P. CHALUS/P. BRECHENMACHER/N. SITTLER/A. GERBER/B. TALAMONA/P. CARRONDA/S. Vuagnard/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, RHKYC, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Estrella Blanca |
C. Cordal/D. Bartsch/R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/G. Connal/J. Lion/A. Bidlake/M. Penna/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Poplar, Green Templeton, The Reds, Monmouth |
L. Colling/R. Humphrey/K. Offord/A. Peake/J. Tran/A. Boyes/P. Thomas/J. Brown/L. Forrest (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change