FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
ANU Boat Club |
P. Macartney
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Mauro
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
c. Loïc/
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
R. Thornton
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
A. Constantinidi
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
P. Wright/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Cambois Rowing Club |
P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Brown/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
P. D'Alba
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Versailles |
G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart
|
|
|||
DRC Rowers |
B. Kovacic
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Paul Geza
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
I. Lemos
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Kozmenko
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Landskrona RK |
B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
T. Tindale
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
J. Wilkinson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
M. Williams
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
M. Géza
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
A. Kela
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
A. Cook
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
J. CARVALHO
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
C. Otis
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
E. Putz
|
|
|||
Regensburger Ruderverein von 1898 e.V. |
L. Yaffe
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Kraak
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V. |
C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Albatros |
W. Koska
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. Behr
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
B. Lizot
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Waugh
|
|
|||
Strela |
V. Chikov
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Koprčina
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
D. Best
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
Ž. Antunović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
J. Brunhofer
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Vigili del fuoco Tomei |
v. pasqui
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
M. Della Casa
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Hutton
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
P. Lardière/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. ROSSONI/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/M. Pastore/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/v. luc
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta |
M. Downey/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Riverway |
J. Gonçalves/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, CDUP |
J. Menezes/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Carlow |
N. Brien/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/P. Beaman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Ostrovski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Lipovits/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, SPBRS1829 |
A. Davydov/S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
J. Smith/P. Kain
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/H. Faust
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
H. Loeser/V. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
R. Diefenthaeler/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
G. Kampl/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau |
I. Röll/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/N. Young
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Igor/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
L. Baierling/J. Bouda/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Runcorn |
D. Street/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic/D. Kordic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Neumann/L. Sembera
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Bykov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Neto
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
S. Collingridge
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
A. peake
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
L. de Pol
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
m. guglielmi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Vanetti
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. de Carvalho
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
F. De Schrijver
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
G. Roman/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
M. Downey/
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
N. Pereira
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
P. Saborowsky
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruderverband |
A. Schneider
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Bykov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Elwood
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
G. Rakocija
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kaunas Sport Club "Yriai" |
B. Sigitas
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil
|
|
|||
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden |
V. Jentsch
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
A. Lazdenieks
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Cahill
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
G. Angus
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Postsportverein Koblenz |
W. Bernd/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
B. Desmond
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V. |
J. Dubielzig
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas |
S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Bischoff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Kehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Fanderl
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Marktheidenfeld e.V. |
I. Lepiors
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
R. Morawa
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Villach von 1881 |
z. durmic
|
|
|||
RV Weser Hameln |
D. Schünemann
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Seeclub Arbon |
P. Süssli
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
v. berger
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
H. Hiesinger
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
türkiye |
F. Örer
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
P. Brtníček
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
T. Stache/
|
|
|||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Cowderoy/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/H. Stuven/J. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, RC Mulhouse |
M. Fahlbusch/N. SITTLER/P. BRECHENMACHER/P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/P. Lardière/B. Ollivier-Lamarque/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Verbanese |
M. CLAGNAZ/A. SOLA/I. SPADONI/M. TREVISAN
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, TIMAVO |
M. Losi/L. de Pol/P. Signorelli/M. Lana
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni/P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni/F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci/F. Galetta/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
S. Howie/M. Downey/M. Baxter/N. Leppard
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
J. Soder/I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/E. Roehe/R. Neto/R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Athlone, Sligo, Newry Rowing Club |
N. Coghill/T. Colsh/C. Moloney/S. Kearney
|
|
|||
Composite: Copenhagen, Sorø |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens/B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/V. Meykalish/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Baklanov/L. Anoufriev/E. Andreev/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/V. Miasnikov/A. Gerasimov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/M. Vogel/T. Blicke
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schuessler/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/L. Morgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
E. Rojc/G. Millo/A. Fabian/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant/A. Jacob/M. Hornsby/D. Mikoska
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann/S. Clemens/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chikanov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/F. Derflinger/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables/M. Claxton/G. Troy
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Ardingly, MIRC |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/R. Muda
|
|
|||
Composite: Ross Rowing, Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
T. Ball/D. Powe/P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek/I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/H. Fröhlich/P. Spivey/M. Wandl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin/S. Paulus/A. Thiele/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Rensch/M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/F. Lauter/T. Hermann-Boettcher/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze/F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
J. Hoeltzenbein/G. Hasper/M. Buchheit/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/I. Röll/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
M. Schiavon/G. Priore/M. Verginella/F. Siderini
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Hammarby Rodd |
J. Berglund/Y. Wuilmart/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/P. Roth/J. Fecanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Tiberias |
D. Hallel/A. Broide/S. Alon/E. Ledvich
|
|
|||
The OAR |
F. Joossens/Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/A. Smilovic/N. Tarle/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/J. Necas/J. Neumann
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
M. Viktora/A. Pribil/K. Nedoba/R. Skodik
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó/T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel/T. Metz/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/P. Scarpa/A. Codemo/A. Gallo/A. Vianello/M. Casagrande/A. Conselvan/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/J. Förster/L. Rompel/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/C. Sohr/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, GPA, La Marina, BARROSO |
L. Meirelles/J. Soder/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/G. Bufarull/C. Dutra/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/R. George/S. Naylor/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, Raspas, CN France, SNE |
D. Liot/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/v. berger/J. Bremer/M. Sarrouy/I. Martinez de Alegria/v. luc/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Cornet/P. Bredy/B. Pasdeloup/J. Peltier/F. Crepel/D. Isenmann/R. Thierry/E. Bastian/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Worcester |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/H. Hughes/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/D. Frobese/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, C.C. Lazio, Moto Guzzi |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/L. Dell'Elice/K. Bach/A. Lami/D. Lama/P. Pollicini/D. Binda/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Padova, CC Diadora |
P. Bullo/V. Liberti/R. Marchetto/M. Bacco/S. Frisiero/S. Paolo/S. Alessandro/S. Ballarin/A. Rossoni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Ukraine R.C. |
L. Santos/H. Janeba/R. Bodra/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/L. Armando/D. Aguiar/M. Martins/A. Lemos/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/T. Elwood/j. neill/s. heaney/a. mccallion/J. Hudson/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Clonmel, Waterford BC, Neptune |
D. McGuinness/F. O`Toole/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. Heavey/O. McGrath/C. Dickson/B. Smyth/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/L. Panák/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/G. Abraham/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/I. Anisimov/D. Pavlov/M. Lek/S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/S. Shushin/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/T. Lange/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/G. Rakocija/A. Mahmutović/J. bocina/J. Omrčen/J. Galić/D. Dumanić/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, Olímpic Barcelona |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/S. Bon/J. Ventosa/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
J. Bear/H. Faust/A. Fischer/K. Hall/C. Higgins/J. Smith/P. Kain/G. Bryson/R. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/P. Stekl/F. Derflinger/K. Öllinger/G. Stumptner/H. Hinterer/C. Schramm/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/D. Faulkner/R. Seekins/E. Furness/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Dresdner |
T. Peters/F. Klawonn/O. Förster/T. Greiner/K. Dudziak/R. Brudel/J. Lüdecke/L. Weichert/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/J. Niklasson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Seeclub Zürich, Baden |
M. Schmidt/S. Reinacher/T. Veraguth/F. Meyer/C. Ernst/M. Mahlmann/R. Hoevel/D. Bodmer/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
P. Williamson/A. Brown/S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/j. kenyon/S. Hughes/G. Angus/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Klöter/M. Schlueter/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/T. Zobjack/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
R. Gentz/C. Dyck/C. Zeiz/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/R. von Daack/H. Detlefsen/H. Stehr/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/E. Grobert/P. Gloor/A. Gsell/H. Ackermann/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld/M. Fouque/A. Keller/W. Stöcker/A. Otten/G. Meyer/E. Ring/B. Christine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Braunschweig, RV Datteln, RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Waltrop |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Grzedzicki/C. Stoewahse/J. Henkel/G. Wellie/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Koch/F. Mehr/R. Mehr/T. Werner/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Müsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, RRC, Lübecker RK, RG Titania |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/M. Borchardt/M. Buchheit/J. Lehnigk/J. Burow/J. Ehmke/K. Altena/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Blankenstein |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/C. Guizetti/G. Saul/A. Ziemann/K. Hermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn, Pärnu Kalev RC, SK KALEV, Jurmalas sports |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/A. Normak/J. Strikholm/K. Koplus/T. Millberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/P. Sessa/M. Pastore/F. Tortorella/A. Carparelli/G. Della Porta/S. D'elia/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
L. Brosseau/J. Daubech/B. Lizot/E. Henrion/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/G. Lecocq/C. Troivaux/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty/T. Lunel/S. Round/R. Shepherd/R. Graham/S. Beard/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers |
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/B. Boericke/T. Whittle/B. Bridger/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Galway, St. Michael's, Neptune |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/M. Gaffney/B. McInerney/P. Hession/T. Breen/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/D. Hope/J. Dobbin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Lincoln, Nottingham, Quintin, Ardingly |
S. Aquilina/J. Carter/D. Phillips/D. Reed/M. Howe/P. Billin/B. Margetts/S. Hill/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
D. GNJEC/D. Sudic/V. Jeramaz/P. Brodjanac/S. Kovac/M. DELIJA/S. Ivelja/B. Vračević/B. Mutnjakovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, ARC Würzburg, Infante D. Henrique, CDUP, Fluvial Vilacondense, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho/L. Fernandes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/P. Ferreira de Almeida/J. Menezes/M. Cunha/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/D. Turley/P. Rigby/H. Dawick/C. Jones/M. Porte/P. Baron/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana/F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal/K. Almaas/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Koblenz, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Verein |
T. Lahne/H. Gress/A. Holz/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid/G. Morin/J. Mascart/E. Paris
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet/M. Sirlin/P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford, Whitemarsh Boat Club, Occoquan International |
K. Wobeser/M. Raisky/A. Cook/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/J. Peltier/R. Thierry
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/H. Baixinho/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks/K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Sanremo, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/P. Aliverti/A. Bosco/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
G. Della Porta/A. Ortelli/G. Poncia/M. Pastore
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/P. Copham/J. Tavener/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/A. Dutras/L. Riera/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/M. Colgan/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/S. Rasmussen/P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
S. Strange/H. Almegaard/L. Nielsen/M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/M. Vogel/E. Pawlowsky/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Meissner Ruderclub, Rudern Radebeul |
U. Gärtner/M. Berger/A. Juergen/T. Deuber
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Hersfelder |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/D. Zimmer/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/B. Lesyuk/M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
R. Zumegen/G. Meyer/B. Klose/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Tartu |
D. Cochrane/K. Korgesaar/G. Bottrell/J. Haag
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen/O. Quist Jensen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/P. Scully/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Mura/R. Kida/S. Hirata/T. Fujimoto
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Argonaut, Sandy Bay, Sevrier |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi/P. Louazel/A. Chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/O. Roemer/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Gorge Narrows, uddevalla roddklubb |
J. Paine/p. andersson/P. Palm/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
H. Faust/C. Higgins/J. Smith/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Szczecin |
D. Michalski/J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mühlheimer RV, WSV Honnef |
C. Rademacher/L. Rompel/R. Weber/O. Muth
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer |
G. Peter/M. Gärtner/H. Schwager/J. Hock/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/D. Jantz/J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/T. Ulfskans/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/R. Buckeridge/A. Ford/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/N. Price/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
J. Selvik/J. Weitzenbock/A. Svensøy/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/Z. Andruszkiewicz/M. Grepperud
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/W. Amann/T. Harvey/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Vancouver |
L. CROWLEY/M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford |
D. Sitek/R. Anderson/C. Otis/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/D. Bales/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/K. Bartels/A. Tretau/J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
N. Andreou/P. Wright/D. Thomson/R. Mursell
|
|
|||
Composite: Putney Town, Runcorn |
G. Adams/B. Desmond/E. Burrows/D. Street
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Hürther, Ruder-Club Aken |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt/S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
P. Kane/B. Hartz/M. Hansen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
A. Rousseau/J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon, AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/D. Devez/P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
A. Manoilov/C. Giecold/P. Hilaire/P. Leulier
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
L. Reichel/H. Wetjen/J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Composite: Cham, ŠVD Maribor |
I. Nipič/A. Dobaj/B. Koprčina/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
E. Grobert/P. Süssli/P. Stahlberg/H. Rapp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
C. Nussbaumer/H. Pöllmann/F. Fritsch/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/K. Peukert/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
R. Wilz/M. Weber/K. Fanderl/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
A. Schwab/R. Mages/J. Oksche/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain/G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
G. Kalloch/G. Lesmika/W. Winkler/N. Willrader
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Berlin, Lübecker RK |
F. Lauter/R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Dresdner, Ruderverein 'Emsch, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer/M. Strathaus/W. Popp
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz/K. Ingomar/W. Walter
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/C. Küttner/B. Parschau/G. Hartkopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi/Y. Mimura/A. Takahashi
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Calcinaia |
S. D'elia/A. Carparelli/L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/L. Scrine/A. Maunder/B. MacLachlan
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee, Wiking |
M. Andreowsky/A. Hoger/F. Borchardt/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
A. Thompson/P. Cook/L. Waugh/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
A. Havel/T. Klima/J. Bouda/J. Vyhnal/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Sudic/S. Kovac/N. Zubac/N. Gucunski/
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, VK Neratovice |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat/J. Brunhofer/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
P. Lorenc/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel/K. Schippel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
F. Fassl/F. Nitsche/E. Huber/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Martin/R. Foulds/M. Temple/I. Macmillan
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Klaipeda Masters, Strela, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/D. Tyutin/A. Satas/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
L. Marchiori/
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Mauro
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet
|
|
|||
AZS Krakow |
J. Koziara
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
I. Südi
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bann Rowing Club |
S. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Trowell
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
P. Wallis
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
M. Hume
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Paolo/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
E. Pérez de la Blanca
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
M. Heavey
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp/
|
|
|||
CRO Orio AE |
p. javier
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
P. Saborowsky
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
D. Sykes
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
P. Clay
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
T. Romanchenko
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Oslo Roklubb |
A. Formo
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
I. Seabra
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Poseidon Amsterdam |
J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Postsportverein Koblenz |
W. Bernd/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Bruger
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
A. Torst/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
R. Franz
|
|
|||
Saint-Petersburg Rowing Soсiety1829 |
S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
B. Hokmayan/
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
P. Cook
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft e.V. |
C. Ratz
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. power
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
F. Gratsch
|
|
|||
türkiye |
F. Örer
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
S. Kovac
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
T. Metz
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
T. Stache/
|
|
|||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, Pullino |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/A. Gallo/A. Conselvan/A. Stadari/A. Codemo/M. Casagrande/A. Vianello/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/J. Akernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/C. Tolfsby/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann/J. Förster/H. Will/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/T. Sobanski/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/S. Naylor/G. Boucher/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
J. Galandi/F. Richter/H. Wetjen/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/N. Boserup/S. Gjelstrup/L. Sandberg/M. Thorninger/E. Ebbesen/J. Nilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
C. Grøhn/J. Jørgensen/N. Ellebæk Bundbaard/N. Johannessen/L. Munch Larsen/S. Zinck/L. Olsen/O. Spiermann/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/V. Liberti/P. Bullo/R. Marchetto/M. Peterle/A. Rampado/M. Bisatto/S. Bertazzo/V. Menegazzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO, CUS Bari, C.C. Lazio, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
P. Signorelli/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco/F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/L. Dell'Elice/P. Aliverti/A. Prina/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Beaumont, Egypt, CN France, SNHS |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/k. kévin/H. Anwar/S. Roosendaal/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Granta, The Blues |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/P. Copham/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Schonauer/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/a. mccallion/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/C. Dénes/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Fábián/P. Boros/I. Magyar/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Killinger/P. Knoke/C. Wegner/T. Dettmann/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/S. Strunin/V. Azarenkov/I. Kechkin/S. Aripov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/M. Beknazarov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Lek/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov/V. Ianovskii/A. Gerasimov/E. Andreev/A. Konovalov/A. Fedorov/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/T. Lange/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny/L. Kvapil/M. Ales/M. Havlicek/M. Lisec/M. Rotková (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/P. Lhommet/D. Smith/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/R. Humphrey/S. Martin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/K. Öllinger/F. Derflinger/A. Gitsas/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
K. Sándor/P. Balázs/A. Almádi/F. László/E. Márton/G. Zoltán/F. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/M. Géza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern, RVW |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Mario/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/C. Ziegra/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/T. Micka/R. Koch/R. Mehr/F. Mehr/R. Einbeck/H. Loch/T. Werner/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/D. Cornet/P. Bredy/A. Rosé/S. Dieu/M. Vasco/E. Bastian/N. SITTLER/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Wagner/M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Dyck/R. von Daack/S. Klaus/H. Detlefsen/A. Wilke/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/D. Kabosch/F. Ammann/E. Grobert/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/J. Winkert/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/U. Dittrich/M. Boldt/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/T. Hermann-Boettcher/C. Guizetti/S. Götze/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Bad Waldsee, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/M. Bischoff/M. Bauner/J. Maschkiwitz/P. Bauer/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/I. Röll/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Baden, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/S. Reinacher/P. Gloor/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, St. Michael's, Fermoy RC, Neptune |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/P. Hession/T. Dunn/N. Alcock/B. Flynn/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
R. Roennau/J. Soder/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/M. Galdon/D. Bartsch/A. Donadio/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/G. Hartney/D. Smalle/B. McInerney/A. O'Sullivan/T. Pollock/M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Zufic/A. Jakus/M. Sušanj/M. Poropat/H. Vukic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/a. kostelic/k. culo/K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, HVK Mornar |
D. GNJEC/A. Jelić/V. Jeramaz/M. DELIJA/J. Omrčen/B. Vračević/J. Galić/N. Gucunski/M. Mahmutović (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, ŠVD Maribor |
D. Rubčić/D. Telišman/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Pokorny/J. Neumann/P. Holecek/L. Sembera/M. Mican/J. Ryšavý/J. Necas/J. Klapac/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Janša/D. Žvegelj/J. Klemenčič/S. Mujkić/M. Pirih/R. Kolander/M. Mandič/T. Pirih/J. Vovk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, VK Slovácko, SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/J. Filip/J. Fecanin/P. Filip/P. Roth/M. Novak/A. Chudik/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/H. Grafinger/M. Wandl/J. Bertagnoli/G. Kalloch/T. Metz/W. Vogel/M. Helbig/L. Pretterhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/R. Carter/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/D. Clarke/P. Baron/P. Richardson/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum/S. Kleive/K. Sommerseth
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/J. Carter/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/R. George
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/P. Lardière/J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Zeitler/D. Luther/V. Rohleder
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Worcester |
A. Greenway/H. Hughes/C. Couper/R. Heath
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Hartstock/D. Frobese/T. Conrad/K. Gravert
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
M. Deissler/P. Hulett/J. Eggers/A. Gruessner
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
P. Cammarota/L. Galizia/A. Sanseverino/R. Grimaldi
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Corinthians, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina |
R. Tamagnone/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
L. Santos/H. Janeba/E. Barbosa/A. Lemos
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/M. Colgan/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC |
D. McGuinness/C. Dickson/C. Hunter/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
m. Keller/M. Tebay/C. Skuse/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Hersfelder |
F. Kerkhof/D. Zimmer/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk/P. Mityanin/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/M. Lek/M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Tartu |
K. Korgesaar/G. Bottrell/J. Haag/D. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/T. Wissler/S. Bub/T. Lange/
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/T. Elwood/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gorge Narrows, stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
J. Paine/A. Champion/T. Lunel/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
L. Lidén/K. Alfelt/M. Jangefors/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mühlheimer RV, WSV Honnef |
C. Rademacher/L. Rompel/R. Weber/H. Will
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø, Bewl |
M. Hansen/H. Nohr/P. Kane/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Formstone/M. Roels/E. House
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/L. Lindquist/P. Hurtig/J. Niklasson
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Takon Soutajat |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso/T. Pitkanen/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Ormsund RK, Horten RK |
S. Løken/H. Grepperud/R. Thorsen/H. Arvesen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
m. carvalho brasil/J. CARVALHO/I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/A. Mario
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/D. Bales/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Veldhuis/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/R. Muda
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
A. Manoilov/P. Coulloy/P. Hilaire/M. Sarrouy
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer |
H. Detlefsen/U. Ladermann/A. Wilke/U. Milbacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Flohr/F. Ammann/H. Ackermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Osnabruecker RV, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/H. Stehr/T. Bekendorf/C. Stoewahse
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
M. Krakor/U. Horbach/J. Henkel/A. Mosel
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
H. Rapp/P. Stahlberg/P. Süssli/M. Francetic
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
P. Liedgens/R. Rottländer/M. Esser/K. Kroll
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. MacLachlan/B. Boericke/D. Smith/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger/D. Best/G. Adams
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
e. hirvinen/J. Järvinen/M. Salminen/J. Savonmäki
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
R. Wilson/P. Jacobs/C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun, VK Val |
I. Boraska/I. Mihaljevic/B. Deak/R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Jovanovac/G. Nuskern/B. Cetinic/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Abraham/M. Hasz/G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/R. Haberl/H. Küng
|
|
|||
Composite: Verein, RG Marktheidenfeld |
D. Hamberger/B. Perner/I. Lepiors/H. Gress
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
N. Paveley/M. Walsh/C. Jones/M. Porte
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Rigby/M. Homa/H. Dawick/D. Turley
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
M. Igor/C. Vadim/A. Kuzmin/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Composite: Monopoli, Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/S. D'elia/M. Pastore/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schuessler/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/D. Phillips/D. Cowderoy/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
M. Niculescu/A. Francis/G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
W. Cloherty/J. Breen/M. Gaffney/T. Breen
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid/L. Cotte/G. Morin/E. Paris
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes/M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/P. Lardière/B. Ollivier-Lamarque/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
c. fanti/p. achene/m. guglielmi/L. de Pol
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes, Cerveira Remo |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/A. Garay/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/C. Hall/J. Blackwell/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach/D. Lama/D. Binda
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc/E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, The Reds, Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake/D. Powe/M. Downey
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/A. Dutras/L. Riera/J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
J. Soder/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/A. Donadio
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister/R. Schneider/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/S. Strange/M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Runcorn, Abingdon |
T. Baker/D. Street/D. Engelke/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
D. Muse/P. Freeman/J. Ringer/J. Lyons
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC |
A. Kabailov/Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/B. Klose/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop/D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/P. Scully/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Stansstad, See-Club, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger |
A. Otten/W. Stöcker/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Composite: Hersfelder, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/G. Gavrilovic/S. Wende/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/K. Strudahl/T. Uhrskov/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, HVK Mornar |
A. Jelić/G. Rakocija/D. Dumanić/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chikanov/A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth/I. Südi/B. Preil
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/P. Stekl/K. Öllinger/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Llewelyn/G. Hanczar/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/J. Hock/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø, Bewl |
M. Hansen/P. Kane/H. Nohr/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/D. Chinchilla/T. Ulfskans
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, RVW |
B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore, Rockford, Occoquan International |
C. Windeknecht/A. Cook/M. Raisky/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/N. Price/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/K. Christensen/J. Frimann Koren/M. Sarmiento
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin/C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
N. Bjønness/A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner/O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Monmouth |
M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes/R. Humphrey/S. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Holland/N. Davies
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/J. Butenschön/J. Bruger/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/J. Thurley/K. Bartels/M. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: Tevere Remo, Tiber, Idroscalo |
P. Picone/M. Recanatesi/M. Brambilla/R. Siena
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/R. Thierry/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/J. Franquet Montamat/D. Palos/F. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas/R. Oppenraaij/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/D. Stefanowski/H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg |
O. Wiedfeldt/H. Loch/T. Werner/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek/I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
E. Grobert/P. Süssli/P. Stahlberg/H. Rapp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Thiele
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/A. Dusin/K. Peukert/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
H. Schwager/G. Peter/M. Gärtner/L. Seibert/
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze/F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/I. Röll/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, türkiye, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm/E. Tinaz/F. Örer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Nautilus Klagenfurt 1878 |
H. Janesch/M. Riedel/R. Prunster/P. Riedel
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/B. Kapperud/A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch/K. Reichelt/J. Schulke/A. Funk
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld, Ruderverein Villach |
J. Flicker/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/S. Traninger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO |
G. Poncia/P. Signorelli/P. Aliverti/L. Magnatta
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle/N. Young/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott/W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi/A. Takahashi/Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, RV Ellida, Friesen Wien |
M. Herbig/S. Biwald/H. Küng/G. Kalloch
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel/T. Metz/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Foulds/C. Martin/M. Doughty/M. Temple
|
|
|||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/E. Liaaen/S. Kleive/T. Andersen/E. Godoy/B. Refsum/H. Refsnes/K. Almaas/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Klöter/M. Schlueter/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/M. Horn/V. Rohleder/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont, Sandy Bay, SNE |
M. Niculescu/J. Bremer/v. berger/M. Sarrouy/S. Aimi/P. Coulloy/A. Manoilov/P. Hilaire/R. Ponsonnet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
M. Keane/N. Coghill/C. Mulvihill/M. Murtagh/D. Campbell/T. Henshaw/P. Gallen/B. Dunne/P. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/R. Borchardt/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/H. Wetjen/M. Borchardt/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Waterford BC, Neptune |
D. McGuinness/F. O`Toole/C. Hunter/C. Dickson/M. Heavey/G. Murphy/D. Crowley/J. Hudson/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, AENGWIRDEN, Olímpic Barcelona |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/J. Ventosa/T. Bavelaar/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer/F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic/V. Steinberg/H. Loeser/F. Bojkov/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin/M. Lek/M. Beknazarov/Y. Kartoshkin/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galatasaray Rowing Club |
M. Oktar/K. Selcuk/S. Goksin/Y. Kaya/C. Ozturk/A. Senkal/F. Algur/S. Gurkem/A. Selcuk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/T. Ulfskans/K. Alfelt/M. Jangefors/J. Andersson/L. Lidén/J. Wretling/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Gorge Narrows |
H. Faust/J. Paine/J. Bear/K. Hall/C. Higgins/J. Smith/P. Kain/G. Bryson/R. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mühlheimer RV, WSV Honnef |
C. Rademacher/H. Will/R. Weber/L. Rompel/J. Förster/O. Muth/C. Sohr/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Ardingly, Swansea |
P. Billin/S. Banks/M. Howe/J. Carter/D. Reed/S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/B. Margetts/S. Dean-Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/D. Faulkner/R. Seekins/E. Furness/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Power House, Cardinal |
N. Andreou/R. Mursell/N. Freezer/D. Thomson/M. Taylor/D. McManamny/P. Wright/C. Barton/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi, Tanseikai |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/N. Shindo/K. Kamoi/T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita/T. Iso/T. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/P. Meaney/I. Hyslop/J. Ferrario/A. Tompkins/H. Jones/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Ormsund RK, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö, Horten RK |
G. Johansson/L. Lindquist/S. Løken/H. Grepperud/R. Thorsen/H. Arvesen/P. Hurtig/J. Niklasson/c. unknown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/A. Brown/S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/j. kenyon/P. Stasiuk/C. Oreilly/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Egypt, stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty/T. Lunel/D. Webb/R. Shepherd/S. Beard/H. Anwar/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/G. Looze (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/B. Lizot/L. Brosseau/C. Maymil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Baden, SC Arbon |
A. Pirscher/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/E. Grobert/A. Gsell/P. Süssli/F. Ammann/H. Ackermann/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Braunschweig, RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Waltrop |
C. Stoewahse/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Grzedzicki/G. Wellie/J. Henkel/A. Mosel/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Angaria, Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/N. Pirie/G. Lester/R. Philpott/M. Deissler/A. Gruessner/J. Eggers/P. Hulett/L. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
A. Maccari/V. Dell'Aquila/G. Fontanone/P. Simoniti/C. Pregara/A. Mocnik/S. Lo Presti/S. Riva/E. Battaggia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Canottieri Varese, CC Irno, Cernobbio, Calcinaia |
S. D'elia/P. Sessa/M. Scanferlato/A. Ortelli/L. Magnatta/G. Della Porta/P. Cammarota/M. Pastore/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Landskrona, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist/S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson/B. Nilsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Héllen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers |
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/B. Boericke/T. Whittle/D. Best/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar |
D. Sudic/B. Vračević/S. Kovac/J. Galić/P. Brodjanac/T. Kolcic/S. Ivelja/N. Gucunski/B. Miličić (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Sulc/P. Lorenc/R. Blahout/J. Knopp/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
P. Liedgens/R. Rottländer/M. Esser/G. Saul/A. Fischer/W. Stöcker/A. Otten/K. Kroll/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Erster Kieler RC, Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Verden |
K. Hartstock/M. Bohnsack/R. Zumegen/D. Frobese/U. Hollmann/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/K. Gravert/I. Otten (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/C. Tesarirk/R. Mosek/A. Kral/H. Küng/R. Haberl/M. Schreiner/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, StRCl, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, Friesen Wien, Ruderverein Villach |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli/C. Nussbaumer/F. Fritsch/W. Aigner/T. Metz/H. Pleschiutschnig/N. Wilrader/T. Reiskopf (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Rigby/M. Homa/G. Pipe/D. Turley/H. Dawick/M. Walsh/N. Paveley/M. Porte/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Gudmundset
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82 |
M. Woortman/H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Composite: Béthune Artois, Cambrai |
C. Eric/T. Paul
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
K. HILLERT/C. Vives
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/P. Lardière
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Lauter/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
F. Tortorella/P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tiber |
L. Braguglia/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club do mar de Noia |
J. Valdés/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel |
O. McGrath/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Orbán/M. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Doering/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lyons/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
R. Petrity/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Bykov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
G. Millo/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: HVK Mornar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
E. Velde/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: K.S.R.V. Njord, Bewl |
P. Kane/H. den Berg
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
S. Boughton/I. Graney
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
D. McKenzie McGowan/M. Nordlund
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Majori |
R. Svarups/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/A. Von Koskull
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/E. Putz
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
J. Harrewijne/M. van de Velde/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
R. von Daack/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/P. Spivey
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
A. Ziemann/C. Guizetti
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, ruder club graz |
G. Aigner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Cork |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Palermo |
b. sisto/F. Modica
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/P. Barascud/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
P. Brennan/D. Powe
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov/S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
E. Ledvich/p. andersson
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Breedveld/J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
K. Nedoba/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
J. Wood/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Lentner
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI |
C. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Barringer/T. Pawsey
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Sandy Bay |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Amaral/E. Neto
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen/N. Coghill
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Bergens RK |
P. Louazel/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr/J. Grima
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Pullino |
M. Finocchiaro/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rossoni/A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. D'Alba/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
A. Ortelli/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
J. Fróes de/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
D. Crowley/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
P. Freeman/J. Ringer
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
T. Baker/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
N. Elwood/J. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith/K. Oates
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi/K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG |
A. Chavez/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Strela |
A. Satas/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, Hersfelder |
G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Hassia Gießen |
E. Pawlowsky/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
J. Hock/S. Heyde
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Brown/S. Boughton
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Suzuki/N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Scully/T. Harvey
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Composite: Quintin, Drammen |
P. Sandli/A. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. Bredy/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
F. Fernandez/J. Martorell Torne/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans/A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Pluim/H. Link
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Dnipro |
S. Ivanov/V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Crefeld |
U. Horbach/V. Willsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RV Neptun Konstanz |
H. Rapp/P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Insel/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
K. Fanderl/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/J. Bronswijk
|
|
|||
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve" |
H. Müller/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Dankel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
V. Dell'Aquila/S. Lo Presti/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
C. Spanghero/G. Giovannini
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Calcinaia |
L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
J. Bremer/v. berger
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
G. De Mattos/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
D. Sogan/A. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger/D. Best
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Star |
P. Cook/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Gusar |
G. Nuskern/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Deak
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund |
A. Kral/F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan/S. Murch
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
B. Hughes/G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/L. Goldsmith
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
E. Morin/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
D. Camprubi/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/F. Hoffmann/
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, VSN Sévres |
P. Lardière/O. Lahonde
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
A. Grant/R. Snowden
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Guanabara |
X. Illarramendi/A. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA |
U. Schuessler/K. Schmols
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Verden |
U. Hollmann/K. Wilkens
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/J. Jago
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
F. Mirri/L. Porfido
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
G. Caligaris/E. Chionetti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
R. Scaltritti/P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Daolio/S. Paolo
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
N. Zambelli/S. Bertazzo
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Moto Guzzi |
G. Poncia/D. Belleri
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien/A. Dormer
|
|
|||
Composite: Bruxelles, Gorge Narrows |
A. Bradshaw/p. pronk
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, 1927 Cambridge |
M. Rom Colthoff/V. Futoryanova
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Øjvind/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
K. Leth Jensen/S. Strange
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
Y. Kilby/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
K. Geffers/O. Martin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk/V. Babicheva
|
|
|||
Composite: ESV Schmöckwitz, Pirnaer RV |
B. Stehr/H. Schramm
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Crabtree |
m. Keller/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Star |
L. Waugh/P. Ocenaskova
|
|
|||
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. |
K. Palm/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/C. Jensen
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten/B. Krause
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres/A. Duebner-Drenker
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Csepel Evezős |
P. Götz/K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Ballough/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko/O. Yesypchuk
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
S. Varilo/M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/N. Lehtelae
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/T. Chadwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Belfast BC |
S. Herron/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, City of Oxford |
H. Bergan/M. Murray
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/G. Husseck
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Upper Thames |
N. Holland/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, WRC Donaubund |
J. Lytel/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Franquet Montamat/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: RIC, Beaumont |
B. Pasdeloup/J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Reuss Luzern |
T. Koppelmann/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/A. GERBER/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Liot/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. |
G. Kirsch/T. Braeutigam
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Monmouth |
L. Colling/F. Medinnis-Leach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/U. Pirscher
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mondsee, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/U. Märzendorfer
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
A. Fischer/K. Günther
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Ellida |
B. Lung/G. Kalloch
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Frankfurter RV |
M. Strathaus/S. Bolte
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
R. Morawa/M. Bichler
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Sevrier |
P. Louazel/D. Amon
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/P. Renate
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
S. Aimi/K. Clifford
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
C. Dankel/H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Tiber |
F. Matteoli/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Öresjö |
S. Eriksson/A. Birkeholm
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/A. PUCCETTI
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach |
E. Tinaz/M. Herkert
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen/A. Wagner
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Boggis/A. Thompson
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
R. Armstrong/D. Sogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC |
K. Clifton/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/O. Dilimbetova
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Curtin University |
J. Arnott/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
E. Broide/D. Hallel
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger/K. Hickmott
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. power/c. power
|
|
|||
uddevalla roddklubb |
p. andersson/l. ivarsson
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/J. Vesecky
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha |
T. Zeman/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, RV Germania Eutin |
S. Roller/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
B. Lentner/S. Munke
|
|
|||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
Composite: CVK Brno, RV Waltrop, Egypt, CN France, Swansea |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/H. Anwar/S. Dourdet/B. Dourdet/D. Amon/R. Macasová/D. Brace/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Tóth/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/K. Lakics/D. Szandtner/K. Torok/J. Bordacs/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Potomac, Duisburger, RV De Laak, sport gent, SC Kuesnacht |
K. Rottiers/S. Gläser/M. Manios/O. Huxley/K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Maas |
D. Kooij/W. Pas/J. Graham/A. Kelly/T. Berndsen/F. Verhulst/A. Timmermans/E. Van Dam/K. Smit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
m. smith/C. Willett/R. Knight/m. Addis/R. Neto/M. Galdon/E. Roehe/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Henley RC, Walbrook, Leeds |
A. Harsant/A. Jacob/D. Mikoska/M. Hornsby/s. russell/F. Walsh/J. Baxter/J. Bowen/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Ardingly, British Airways, N&URC |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow/B. Margetts/M. Howe/S. Banks/J. Kenyon/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Bridgnorth RC |
D. Webb/R. Graham/N. Rushin/J. Williams/C. Champion/L. Breakwell/R. Barker/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/S. Breyer/A. Schön/B. Fieck/S. Schulze/I. Paddags/D. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wallingford |
A. Blake/S. Redmond/M. Ewing/N. Mepham/S. Pilkington/A. Brown/L. Forrest/E. McGurk/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Baden, Gorge Narrows, Langonnais, VK ISTRA |
I. Karacic/B. Murat/B. Cetinic/E. Ipsa/A. Heyne/D. Sudic/L. Hill/A. Bradshaw/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Vokrál/L. Pokorny/P. Holecek/J. Siska/M. Veselkova/L. Kulhava/K. Plichtová/H. Hamplová/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI, Maritim, Grosvenor, Beaumont, Belfast RC, Leeds, Hondarribia A.E. |
W. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk/P. Graham/P. Lardière/L. Neville/M. Mariscal Balerdi/D. Kelly/D. Markendale/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia, Wiking, Ferencváros, Friesen Wien |
M. Schreiner/A. Strochmayer/I. Bacanovic/C. Stuby/E. Thonhofer/U. Simma-Laib/S. Biwald/H. Kueng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Strathclyde Park, Beaumont, CN France |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/v. luc/Y. Morin/E. Davidson/E. McGovern/C. Wallace/L. Kelly/M. Sarrouy/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Bear/C. Higgins/J. Willis/S. Powers/D. Smith/J. Smith/L. Mendola/G. Bryson/J. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, 1927 Cambridge, Christ's |
K. Astley/C. Auty-Jacklin/C. Wolfe/R. Shardlow/J. Preddy/A. Jordan/J. Robinson/S. FitzGerald/J. Dallman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Corinthians, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina, ARC Würzburg, RSU RRC |
R. Tamagnone/G. Bufarull/A. Madero/G. De Mattos/S. De Mattos/S. Bhering/G. Lozano/R. Line/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN, De Helling |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/F. Verhulst/f. van der steen/F. van Beek/E. Beem/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Allemannia, Fredensborg, Strela, ESV Schmöckwitz, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SPBRS1829 |
G. Sergei/D. Tyutin/k. martinen/N. Zalovich/B. Stehr/U. Poulsen/S. Heinrichsen/A. Wilke/S. Nielsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, Energy |
D. Pashchenko/A. Alekseev/A. Voronin/V. Mitkovetc/T. Sukhushina/G. olga/S. Suvorova/S. Vera/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericton, Bristol Ariel |
S. Howie/J. Tavener/t. myatt/T. Sears/C. Goyer/K. Steeves/E. Fitzsimmons/K. Downey/C. Trafton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
I. Ivanova/P. Vladova/I. Gospodinova/I. Popov/G. Gushev/T. Cheresharov/G. Angelov/V. Yordanova/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Ardingly |
J. Searle/C. Davison/C. Barratt/J. Carter/D. Phillips/P. Billin/L. Goldsmith/S. Saunders/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/T. Chadwell/S. Milosevic/M. Elder/E. Anderson/B. Plon/S. Ross/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Grosvenor, Armida, HVK Mornar, RV de Amstel, Leeds, Egypt, Star |
R. Glidden/H. Anwar/P. Cook/C. Thompson/G. Looze/I. Chiappino/J. Vorberg/S. Bew/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/G. Rowe/F. Brooker/E. Furness/D. Faulkner/J. Cullis/H. Cousins/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney, Leichhardt |
M. Connaghan/R. Martin/D. Church/J. Tribe/J. Wilson/F. Martin/M. Williams/R. Newlinds/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Upper Thames, Rheinklub Alemannia, WSAP Hamburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős SE, Basler RC, Ardingly |
I. Voelkner/G. Klein/A. Boucher/K. Miller/C. Cooper/M. Fahlbusch/G. Jakocs/A. dombrowe/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Vilnius RF |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis/V. Lakstauskas/A. Rascius/A. Lingiene/V. Bagdoniene/V. Leknickiene/S. Briediene/G. Juozas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
N. Stradi/G. Pugliese/A. Maccari/S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/S. Riva/M. Bego/M. Miani/E. Battaggia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Canottieri Garda Salò |
D. Pavan/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Composite: Abingdon, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
K. Hall/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Sanremo, Dlf Chiusi |
A. zanon/A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Annecy |
B. Nedjar/T. Tomiet
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
J. Paddison/P. Kane
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
L. Luksik/T. Földházi
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
A. Anzaldi/A. Micheletti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bisatto/P. Cavazzana
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, HSBC RC |
A. McGregor-Macdonald/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Composite: Bruxelles, VSN Sévres |
C. Puharre/p. pronk
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/B. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal/R. Macasová
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, X-Press |
T. Bailey/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Iurchenko/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/U. Tetiana
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann/R. Borys
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Tepper/R. Czerniawska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
G. Sames/E. Nigl-Eder
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
D. Brace/G. Hanczar
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
R. Svarups/V. Lupika
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
P. Kostyantyn/P. Inna
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Virkki/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
M. Bilous/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Münchener |
H. Weytjens/L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Riverway |
J. Lytel/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Davies/O. Huxley
|
|
|||
Quiske |
K. Björknäs/P. Soini
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
p. mitas/M. Tomastikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Liot/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/E. Prinz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/K. Wichert
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Friesen Wien |
G. Biwald/S. Biwald
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Nautilus I |
M. Holton/M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, Uster |
D. Pfister/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Daubech/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Tribesmen |
J. Arnott/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
E. Broide/A. Broide
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. McGee/E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
R. Yehuda/L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
E. Ledvich/G. Ledvich
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
C. Jacklin/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen/D. te Kiefte
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/B. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, GPA |
J. Gonçalves/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. Rouse/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/S. Kramer
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic/B. Murat
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha |
M. Polasek/J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
E. Cernakova/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
v. meglic/J. Meszaros
|
|
|||
Composite: Waikato, AENGWIRDEN |
J. Scheffer/F. der Steen
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Stahl/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Woeppel
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Greenwich Crew |
K. Wobeser/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
G. Görig/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change