FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/S. Devold
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
L. Kelly/C. Wallace
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Sandy Bay |
K. Clifford/L. Boyle
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
S. Powers/R. Bear
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
L. Mendola/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
U. Tanner/J. Evans
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Saunders/L. Goldsmith
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, cliub |
v. tyrand/E. Morin
|
|
|||
aviron mèzois |
C. Le Quellec/C. Goby
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Bridgnorth RC |
C. Champion/J. Grove
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, New Haven |
M. Zezza/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
R. Scaltritti/A. Cassani
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Putney Town |
S. Pictor/C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
D. Grexova/R. Slezakova
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Hertzum Aunaas/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
C. Höffgen/E. Zouganeli
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/A. Barsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Olímpic Barcelona, uddevalla roddklubb |
l. ivarsson/C. Delgado Dantonio
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Minneapolis Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
K. Bodelund/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
De Helling |
A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
E. Quinton/G. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Patrickson/C. Woodward
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Moore/K. Forster
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Ruder-Riege TiB |
B. Ochla/M. Lampe
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Furesø |
J. Hagan/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
A. Joergensen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Ginnastica Triestina |
M. Fichtner/V. Mosetti
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
C. CATTELL/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
L. Choate/s. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
D. Herman/k. atterbury
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
J. Brocki/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Lauffener RC |
M. Gutwillinger/P. Ocenaskova
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/A. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Rudern Radebeul |
A. Wagner/B. Krause
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
S. Buchheister/M. van der Beck
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
U. Tetiana/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
R. Czerniawska/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
A. Herinkova/P. Miřatska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/G. Kanoniczak/
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Bácskai/É. Csányi
|
|
|||
Composite: Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
M. Becker/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham |
l. ford/J. Canton
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
E. Sørensen/B. Leitner
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Hansen/H. Brusch
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
E. Shanower/M. Tolson
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Bell-Syer/K. Rolfsman
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
A. Jenkinson/N. Dale
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Wilson/J. Tribe
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Wiking Leipzig |
A. Loeffler/P. Schadock
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
P. Roehrbein/C. Haßmann
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Von Oerthel/K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Hänninen/N. Lehtelae
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
D. Arnold/M. Pike
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/A. Machoy
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/K. Beiersdorf
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/k. rittner
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Klink/J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
L. Elkington/D. zalas
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/U. Märzendorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
C. Bösinger/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
K. Schiess/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut |
F. Schoenborn Polli/A. Zantop
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Stöcker/A. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Pärnu, RSU RRC |
V. Galanska/T. Jaanson
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Audax, Gavirate |
S. Michelutti-Regli/D. Gubbi
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Öresjö |
A. Birkeholm/C. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
J. Schaffer/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
P. Luong/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC |
K. Clifton/S. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Ellida |
A. Kazmer/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
E. Davidson/D. Gaddis
|
|
|||
Strela |
O. Dilimbetova/O. Petrova
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. Moriarty/T. Muir
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. Hogsbjerg/S. Stirling
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
S. Satchithananada/J. Hallam
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. connolly/e. curtis
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
M. Browne/j. fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Jones/E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis/K. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
L. Kallal/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
L. Wymer/H. Mangan
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/L. Rouse
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/M. Zeithamlová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
J. Myslikova/S. Michnová
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Perun Ostrava, Vero Beach Rowing |
V. Fišerová/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Masatova/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, NAVIS |
N. Graziene/N. Savickyte
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
B. Hirschauer/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Lingener Rudergesellschaft |
R. Wolken/J. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
T. Cooper/W. Hutton
|
|
|||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
D. Smith/M. Hall/J. Willis/R. Bear/J. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Abingdon |
D. Kelly/G. West/A. Caulfield/S. Watty/K. Roberts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Clydesdale |
G. Nicholson/M. Keating/C. Edgar/C. Otoole/L. Johnston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Pengwern |
J. Cook/J. Whalley/R. Daly/C. Davis/D. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
H. Buckle/G. Lockhart/S. Cope/E. Quinton/N. Pritchard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Blowey/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson/H. Adair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aberdeen, RV Waltrop, Auriol Kensington, Sandy Bay |
L. Boyle/K. Clifford/K. Courtney-Haag/D. Sargent/D. Amon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
Z. Cottrill/M. Parker/G. Jones/S. Jones/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
S. Mackenzie/C. Shults/R. Ballough/S. Ross/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Cullis/H. Essa/S. Buckeridge/F. Brooker/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
J. Spiro/K. Casper/V. Mendoza/R. Gramuglia/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/J. Skeith/C. Keeling/R. Tommey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/L. Townrow/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/E. Müller/A. Machoy/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Caboo/M. Mortimer/L. Parker/S. Frehe/C. Lister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
C. Haßmann/M. Damm/I. Schröder/A. Mende/B. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RC Aschaffenburg |
C. Bösinger/K. Martin/S. Roller/J. Lolies/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/J. Dickson/L. Edgerly/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Twickenham, Llandaff |
M. Obenshain/L. Barnes/P. McHutchon/A. O'Connor/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Belfast BC |
j. fox/R. Bell/S. Herron/D. Trainor/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
S. Pollok-Morris/A. Hynes/G. Connal/Â. Ord/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Duisburger, Klaipeda Masters, RV De Laak, sport gent |
M. Manios/V. Rimkiene/S. Gläser/K. Rottiers/K. Papandrew (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC |
A. Bidlake/K. Kapernaros/R. Waller/L. Forrest/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
L. Roberts/A. Heathcote/J. Brehaut/A. Stevens/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
H. Refsnes/G. Foss/G. Bergman/R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Bendigo, RV Neptun Konstanz, Langonnais |
M. Brandt/A. Heyne/D. Nihill/J. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV |
C. Zezza/W. Busch/E. Mirow/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Casitas Rowing, RC Nassovia Höchst, FRG Sachsenhausen |
P. Antony-Spies/R. MacTurk/H. Meyer/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, RG Heidelberg, Nagambie, Friesen |
M. Walter/H. Schmidt/S. Lang/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/P. Narvestad/T. Ahlsand
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Banks, Richmond, Mersey |
P. Anderson/R. Dennis/J. Haag/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen/T. Staal/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Gregorowicz/A. Pogorzelski/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
K. Kimura/C. Taeusch/S. Hasegawa/T. Fujisawa
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/J. Hartig/U. Fraaz/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, RV Hellas Offenbach, Hürther, Germania Köln |
F. Plitzner/D. Norrenberg/L. Berberich/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
F. Matsumura/T. Nakahara/H. Nishimura/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/D. Spencer/r. brayton
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/T. Demers/D. Tanhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Favorite |
R. Meyer/J. Sengpiel/W. Glock/T. Ransmayer
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC, Kasseler RG |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/E. Ruehl/K. Salzmann
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/P. Stubley/J. Davies/C. Jones
|
|
|||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
L. Marchiori/A. gjoni/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
E. Ingenito/A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
P. Wallis/D. Breakwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Broadland, Yare |
E. Lawrence/A. Green
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
D. Pavan/A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, USK Pardubice |
S. Roosendaal/T. Macas
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/F. Holderbaum
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
C. Dénes/P. Tompos
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov/V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
I. Schulz/C. Rieman
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
R. Yanho/P. Seitz/
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grundfos Team Ukraine |
K. Karpenko/O. Serdiuk
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek/C. Küttner
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant/D. Mikoska
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Mand/S. Heyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Riverway |
a. chavez/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/I. Trumbić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
J. Wretling/D. Sosa
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Sernee/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/T. Berndsen
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Malecky/J. Krejza
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/G. Otocki
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/Z. Samarjai/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
P. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ister Linz, OEA-NAB |
I. Melachroinakis/A. Gitsas
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, Floersheimer RV |
D. Keenan/S. Göbel
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
J. Alksnis/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Danubius |
G. Vámos/G. Vanczák
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
D. Prokopenko/E. Burykh
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Thalwil |
T. Koppelmann/S. Freiburghaus
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. Bahrs/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, MRG Baden |
S. Markus/K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/M. Moser
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch/K. Reichelt
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
B. Flynn/N. Alcock
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
j. Masterman/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
A. Stadari/G. Priore
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
R. Wilson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Brennan/A. Francis
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
I. Nipič/Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski/M. Blach
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
M. Novak/P. Roth
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Hallel/A. Broide
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., HVK Mornar |
D. Rutenberg/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen/D. Lawitzke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
m. ewing/E. Roehe
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/Y. Royackers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
p. andersson/E. Ledvich
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen/M. Breedveld
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
T. Boström/M. Werner
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/I. Pavlinic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
P. Brodjanac/N. Zubac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik/A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Olomouc |
M. Polasek/K. Nevrela
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Babić
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Meister/C. Danninger
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
M. Milodanovic/A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
A.S.D.Canottieri Moto Guzzi |
D. Belleri
|
|
|||
A.S.D.Canottieri Retica |
M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
M. Hall
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Willis
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
Y. Kilby
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
V. Vitali
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
P. Cavazzana
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
F. Siviero
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Cassani
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
G. Seerden
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
H. Fullman
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
N. Sharma
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
M. Murray
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
C. Safini dos Reis
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique |
M. Batista
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. van der Pol
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. van Woensel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hamilton-Kates
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Weiß
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
B. Krause
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Koninklijke roeivereniging sport gent |
K. Rottiers
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Rice
|
|
|||
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V. |
F. Lange
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
C. Scherer
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
O. Huxley
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Klink/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
C. Raisky
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
C. Inoue/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
A. Derkinderen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
B. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Dresdenia |
M. Menck
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
C. Juergens
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
M. Bichler
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma-Laib
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
B. Becker
|
|
|||
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. |
M. Herkert
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
R. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Strela |
T. Semina
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Hickmott
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
University of WA Boat Club |
T. Keevill/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
E. Cope
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
M. Zeithamlová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Vesta Rowing Club |
A. McGregor-Macdonald
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
E. Booker
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen/B. Vegsund/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
C. Champion/J. Williams/N. Rushin/L. Breakwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, City of Cambridge, Robs |
A. Gejlsbjerg/R. Ancliff/J. Robinson/K. Webster
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
J. Cook/J. Whalley/R. Daly/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/P. van Woensel/H. van der Pol/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
M. van Dam/E. Deupmann/H. Klein/M. Schipperijn/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/S. Bruhl/A. Timmermans/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Ardingly |
C. Willett/L. Goldsmith/c. davison/R. Knight
|
|
|||
Composite: Loughborough BC, Derwent |
H. Buckle/E. Gummery/S. Cope/Z. Poyner
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
C. White/L. Townrow/l. ford/H. Wesson
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
D. Vītola/K. Mužica/I. Ansone/E. Jaunbauere
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/M. Damm/I. Schröder/A. Mende
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid/R. Koester/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dickson/C. Thomas/J. Harris/J. Lion
|
|
|||
Composite: Turun Soutajat, SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/I. Nurmi/A. Vehman/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Composite: White Rock Rowing, Canberra, Torrens |
A. Everson/J. Jago/M. Soliva-Bell/C. Farmer
|
|
|||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Kleive/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/E. Liaaen/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey/Z. Simon/C. Fekete/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, CSK-NAVY Rowing Club |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/B. Humphris/P. Lhommet/A. dombrowe/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/A. Marcinkowski/R. Luczak/M. Tepper/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Green Templeton |
R. mcdonald/T. Wei/L. Moore/D. Ellis/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
C. Pagnanelli/T. Chadwell/J. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/A. Parsons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/T. Glidden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert/J. Donnelly/C. Taylor/G. Sullivan/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, HAVK Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/S. Schaaf/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/A. Stiģis/A. Priede/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/G. Maciel/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/A. Petrov/S. Lutai/E. Zhigulin/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
C. Cordal/m. ewing/R. Roennau/S. Redmond/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/A. O'Sullivan/B. McInerney/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
M. Jovanovic/I. Mitic/M. Ganic/V. Cakic/M. Jovanovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Sýkora/V. Pechek/J. Cigler/P. Kudera/R. Loušová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/P. Tonkin/J. Martin/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Phillips/W. Slimming/C. Couper/E. Restall/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn/T. Bailey/A. Martin/C. Raisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Pirat Wien |
G. Teborek/M. Friend/A. Randall/H. Caraher/C. Carpenter/C. Voigt/A. Weinmann/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon, Mosman, Greenwich Crew |
S. Davidson/P. Coyle/C. Schoen/G. Gasser/S. Maspero/S. Morris/M. Westermeyer/P. Morrison/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Bewdley, Birmingham, Pengwern, Upton |
J. Atkinson/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/M. Jameson/L. Elston/E. Loveday/M. Sayer/V. Price-Owen/G. Glenister/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Kingston UK, Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Weybridge |
B. Sims/H. Cook/G. Parker/A. Ponsonnet/M. Boldt/J. Darling/P. Rayner/J. Parry/H. Smalman Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Victoria City, Midnight Sun, GPA, FRCW Berlin, MTK, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Münchener RSV Bayern |
P. Maasland/K. Suffert de Cordal/P. McDonald/M. Goszleth/J. Demers/H. Riebensahm/E. Schmitt/C. Perchermeier/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
K. Casper/F. Horton/J. Watson/S. Keller/D. Klingaman/B. Smith/E. Macalaster/C. Hardy/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Newport, Melbourne, Leichhardt, Power House, Perth |
D. Arnold/N. Cato/V. Grant/V. Wood/M. Robbins/M. Teaford/H. McManamny/L. Partridge/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, S.A.C., Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Sorø, SC Kuesnacht, WSV Waldshut |
L. Haastrup/J. Snyder/C. Widgery/S. Hooten/M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/B. Schöne/A. Couwenhoven/B. Juel-Hansen/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sydney University, Mosman, Canberra, Nagambie, Drummoyne |
A. Preiner/S. Linacre/L. Nisbett/J. Pollett/K. Bigsworth/M. Small/A. Taylor/E. Walter/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
R. Pertlickova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/J. Ulcova/A. Hofmannova/H. Rojickova/A. Skibinski/V. Soltysova/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/S. Toler/M. Berry/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Chester River, Midnight Sun, Mile High, USV TU Dresden, Colorado Rowing, MTK, Mindener RV, WSV Waldshut |
M. Elsberg/K. Constant/M. Wurster/K. Hurd/M. Gavenda/C. Lutter/A. Strobridge/V. Zimmert/H. Lauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
Bendigo Rowing Club |
D. Nihill
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. Purkess
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Zezza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Barion |
C. De Palma
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
P. Narvestad
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley
|
|
|||
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein |
E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
W. Rawson
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
W. Sayer
|
|
|||
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
I. Borkowski
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
V. Šnajdr
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
A. Daniel
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Matsuno
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Fuery
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
P. Antony-Spies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. |
K. Träger
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Everett
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
G. Beck/
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
T. Kirby
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
E. Grocki
|
|
|||
VK Dravske elektrarne Maribor |
J. Lovec
|
|
|||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, Pullino |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/A. Gallo/A. Conselvan/A. Stadari/A. Codemo/M. Casagrande/A. Vianello/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/J. Akernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/C. Tolfsby/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann/J. Förster/H. Will/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/T. Sobanski/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/S. Naylor/G. Boucher/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
J. Galandi/F. Richter/H. Wetjen/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/N. Boserup/S. Gjelstrup/L. Sandberg/M. Thorninger/E. Ebbesen/J. Nilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
C. Grøhn/J. Jørgensen/N. Ellebæk Bundbaard/N. Johannessen/L. Munch Larsen/S. Zinck/L. Olsen/O. Spiermann/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/V. Liberti/P. Bullo/R. Marchetto/M. Peterle/A. Rampado/M. Bisatto/S. Bertazzo/V. Menegazzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO, CUS Bari, C.C. Lazio, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
P. Signorelli/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco/F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/L. Dell'Elice/P. Aliverti/A. Prina/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Beaumont, Egypt, CN France, SNHS |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/k. kévin/H. Anwar/S. Roosendaal/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Granta, The Blues |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/P. Copham/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Schonauer/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/a. mccallion/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/C. Dénes/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Fábián/P. Boros/I. Magyar/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Killinger/P. Knoke/C. Wegner/T. Dettmann/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/S. Strunin/V. Azarenkov/I. Kechkin/S. Aripov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/M. Beknazarov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Lek/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov/V. Ianovskii/A. Gerasimov/E. Andreev/A. Konovalov/A. Fedorov/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/T. Lange/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny/L. Kvapil/M. Ales/M. Havlicek/M. Lisec/M. Rotková (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/P. Lhommet/D. Smith/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/R. Humphrey/S. Martin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/K. Öllinger/F. Derflinger/A. Gitsas/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
K. Sándor/P. Balázs/A. Almádi/F. László/E. Márton/G. Zoltán/F. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/M. Géza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern, RVW |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Mario/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/C. Ziegra/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/T. Micka/R. Koch/R. Mehr/F. Mehr/R. Einbeck/H. Loch/T. Werner/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/D. Cornet/P. Bredy/A. Rosé/S. Dieu/M. Vasco/E. Bastian/N. SITTLER/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Wagner/M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Dyck/R. von Daack/S. Klaus/H. Detlefsen/A. Wilke/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/D. Kabosch/F. Ammann/E. Grobert/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/J. Winkert/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/U. Dittrich/M. Boldt/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/T. Hermann-Boettcher/C. Guizetti/S. Götze/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Bad Waldsee, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/M. Bischoff/M. Bauner/J. Maschkiwitz/P. Bauer/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/I. Röll/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Baden, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/S. Reinacher/P. Gloor/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, St. Michael's, Fermoy RC, Neptune |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/P. Hession/T. Dunn/N. Alcock/B. Flynn/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
R. Roennau/J. Soder/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/M. Galdon/D. Bartsch/A. Donadio/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/G. Hartney/D. Smalle/B. McInerney/A. O'Sullivan/T. Pollock/M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Zufic/A. Jakus/M. Sušanj/M. Poropat/H. Vukic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/a. kostelic/k. culo/K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, HVK Mornar |
D. GNJEC/A. Jelić/V. Jeramaz/M. DELIJA/J. Omrčen/B. Vračević/J. Galić/N. Gucunski/M. Mahmutović (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, ŠVD Maribor |
D. Rubčić/D. Telišman/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Pokorny/J. Neumann/P. Holecek/L. Sembera/M. Mican/J. Ryšavý/J. Necas/J. Klapac/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Janša/D. Žvegelj/J. Klemenčič/S. Mujkić/M. Pirih/R. Kolander/M. Mandič/T. Pirih/J. Vovk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, VK Slovácko, SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/J. Filip/J. Fecanin/P. Filip/P. Roth/M. Novak/A. Chudik/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/H. Grafinger/M. Wandl/J. Bertagnoli/G. Kalloch/T. Metz/W. Vogel/M. Helbig/L. Pretterhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/R. Carter/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/D. Clarke/P. Baron/P. Richardson/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
L. Kelly/C. Wallace
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
U. Tanner/J. Toch/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Frigoli/V. Tundogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riga |
M. Zezza/L. Lapina
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Knowler/F. Blackwell
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
S. Donoghue/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Zinetti/A. Cassani
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
C. Höffgen/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
J. Whalley/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Curtin University Boat Club |
R. Cooper/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Damenruderclub Zürich |
G. Ursula/A. Wegmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
K. Bodelund/U. Poulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Bradford on Avon |
Y. Kilby/J. Hamilton-Kates
|
|
|||
De Helling |
A. Blokland/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards/M. Lister
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
A. Joergensen/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
L. Ramsay/C. CATTELL
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
T. Otsuka/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
I. Bet/B. Carlesso
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/J. Vorberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Henley RC, Walbrook |
J. Mehers/D. Graham
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
T. Bednarz/L. Landstrom
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
C. Willett/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931 |
M. Bohnenstingl/M. Gutwillinger
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
K. Kolbe/B. Hirschauer
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Wiking Leipzig |
A. Loeffler/P. Schadock
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener RSV Bayern, Eschwege |
C. Haßmann/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Von Oerthel/K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Pietiläinen/S. Varilo
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, RV Ister Linz |
I. Stekl/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/J. Schott
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, X-Press |
S. Brown/J. Barnacle
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Posnania |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Pike/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
E. Amann/S. March
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
L. Edgar/L. Mader
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Foster/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
S. Wood/C. Kramme
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/K. Beiersdorf
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Hermans/G. Looze
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Korving
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Korevaar/E. Pluim-van der Velden/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
C. Bösinger/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
F. Medinnis-Leach/D. Gubbi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Reuss Luzern, A.N.F.A |
J. Thuez/F. Schoenborn Polli
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Normannen, Auriol Kensington |
D. Sargent/R. Podesser
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Ridley Graduate |
C. Slack/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
J. Pederson/L. Roth
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Eschwege |
S. Franke/S. Eggeling
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi/N. Nagase
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
I. Chiappino/e. lodigiani
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
D. Borgialli/i. marina
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
S. CASTRO/A. PUCCETTI
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
c. heron/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, ruder club graz |
U. Märzendorfer/R. Zechmeister
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
K. Rogneflaten/C. Champion
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Pirat Wien |
R. Tennant/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
D. Gaddis/E. McGovern
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. Hogsbjerg/S. Stirling
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Tiberias |
E. Broide/R. Yehuda
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Hickmott/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
E. Cunningham/d. larkin
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond/A. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
H. Mangan/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
F. Crowley/L. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmalas sports |
B. Gecauskiene/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
M. DeLong/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Tideway Scullers |
P. Bird/J. wilks
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Lauer-Kopcsanyi/A. Zantop
|
|
|||
Composite: Weybridge, Henley RC |
J. Sarsby/K. Wade
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Kirby/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/S. Payne
|
|
|||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/E. Godoy/C. Valderhaug/C. Tolfsby
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/P. Lhommet/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/E. Bregulla/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/E. Ebbesen
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii/E. Andreev/A. Gerasimov
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/N. Kuić/I. Trumbić/A. Lipanović
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/L. Perk/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/S. Jurczak/K. Fabrykiewicz/R. Antonik/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
e. hernandez/T. Wei/R. mcdonald/D. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/A. Gitsas/F. Derflinger
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Takon Soutajat |
P. Teittinen/K. Lindroos/M. Kalela/T. Patrikainen
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/K. Wende/H. Mierzwa/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Toowong |
N. Andreou/A. Isherwood/C. Tulloch/P. Schryver
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Rem Barcelona |
C. Portes/M. Garcia Oliveros/L. Barceló Liso/O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
N. SITTLER/S. Dieu/A. Rosé/D. Isenmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/C. Grafmann/C. Zeiz/R. Walzel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/T. Werner/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
D. Kabosch/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Winkert/R. froese/F. Grewe/U. Dittrich
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/S. Augustin/M. Bauner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg/C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Rieman/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
R. Bowe/M. McDonagh/A. O'Sullivan/G. Hartney
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
P. Sabel/E. Bratteli/S. Wittberg/T. Bird
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Graficar |
M. Jovanovic/I. Mitic/M. Ganic/V. Cakic/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
D. Rubčić/I. Cvitan/J. Krišto/D. Telišman
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
P. Sýkora/V. Pechek/J. Cigler/V. Janouš
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, WRC Donaubund, RV de Amstel, VK Zagreb |
M. Juch/A. Ramadan/M. Polasek/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, Rowing Club Bled, VK Nautilus Koper |
R. Ponikvar/M. Pavšič/K. Geršak/T. Pirih
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/T. Grinstead/P. Tonkin/J. Martin
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Carter/J. Swann/S. Fisher/A. Payne
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
A. Martin/T. Bailey/N. Thorn/G. Soavi
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant
|
|
|||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
L. Boyle
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
K. Roberts
|
|
|||
Bradford on Avon Rowing Club |
Y. Kilby
|
|
|||
Canottieri Corgeno |
A. Corazza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
R. Scaltritti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Cassani
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Auty-Jacklin
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dormer
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
N. Slavíková/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guanabara |
X. Illarramendi
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
A. Rocha
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hamilton-Kates
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Dominy
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Ginnastica Triestina |
M. Fichtner
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
T. Otsuka
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
I. Bet
|
|
|||
Hondarribia Arraun Elkartea |
M. Mariscal Balerdi
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
B. Krause
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
U. Tetiana
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Rice
|
|
|||
Mosman Rowing Club |
J. Wilson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Klink/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Korving
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
B. Huhn
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V. |
A. Diekötter
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
P. Limacher
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Oguchi
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
SK Pärnu |
T. Jaanson
|
|
|||
Sportgemeinschaft Wiking 1903 e.V. |
M. Herkert
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
R. Yehuda
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Hickmott
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
E. Fadlon
|
|
|||
uddevalla roddklubb |
l. ivarsson
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
University of WA Boat Club |
L. Mannolini/
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
E. Namyslová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
P. Toracova
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
S. Johnson
|
|
|||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
J. Ensler/P. Coyle/M. Westermeyer/M. Wooten/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake, RV Rijnland |
B. Sims/L. Brouwer-Vogel/M. Boldt/J. Darling/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
F. Horton/C. Egan/D. Klingaman/B. Smith/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
S. Keller/J. Watson/R. Brady/C. Hardy/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Llandaff, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
M. Walker/R. Buckham/L. Partridge/D. White/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Belakova/G. Minusa/N. Lietuviete/E. Spundzāne/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Chester River, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Sorø |
B. Juel-Hansen/C. Widgery/B. Schöne/A. Couwenhoven/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
S. Sullivan/C. Kemper/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/L. Roth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/B. Phillips/B. Nash/L. Turner/E. Radu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Green Templeton, Weybridge |
A. Ponsonnet/K. Phillips/P. Rayner/J. Parry/J. Buck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, MTK, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mindener RV, Münchener RSV Bayern |
V. Zimmert/C. Lutter/C. Perchermeier/M. Gavenda/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
R. Pertlickova/A. Skibinski/H. Rojickova/V. Soltysova/N. Bartonova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Fredensborg, Colorado Rowing, SC Kuesnacht |
M. Wurster/L. Haastrup/B. Hogan/G. Teborek/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Midnight Sun, FRCW Berlin, MTK, Rostocker RK |
E. Schmitt/M. Goszleth/J. Demers/K. Constant/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria City |
P. Maasland/K. Tetlow/J. Kaplow/M. Berry/K. Papandrew (Cox)
|
|
|||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
aviron mèzois |
J. Leconnetable
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
G. Bergman
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Rovatti
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Zezza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
S. Martinoli
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
O. Martins
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
A. Jurga
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
D. Tanhauser
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
W. Payne
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. |
C. Collins
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. |
K. Träger
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Taylor
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
D. Gibb
|
|
|||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
Composite: Atlanta, Avalon |
P. Coyle/C. Carpenter/A. Weinmann/P. Morrison
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
M. Westermeyer/H. Caraher/C. Voigt/M. Friend
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Atlanta, Colorado Rowing, MTK |
M. Wurster/M. Goszleth/M. Elsberg/G. Teborek
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
D. Pribe/K. Wechmann/B. Borkowska/A. Gumienna
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Midnight Sun, FRCW Berlin, Münchener RSV Bayern |
E. Schmitt/C. Perchermeier/P. McDonald/J. Demers
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, VK Slavia Praha, Nagambie, Perth |
O. Pekná/N. Cato/L. Partridge/E. Walter
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Maritime Rowing Club, Whistler Rowing, Vero Beach Rowing |
P. Gleason/D. Ziff/S. McLean/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Yako/M. Ushimaru/H. Takita/Y. Goto
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, RV Rijnland |
M. de Jong/L. Brouwer-Vogel/E. Tellegen/A. Ponsonnet/
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Barnes Bridge, Weybridge |
J. Darling/J. Parry/V. Zimmert/P. Rayner
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/J. Ulcova
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Franklin/M. Karl/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Midnight Sun, Fredensborg, MTK |
M. Gavenda/K. Hurd/L. Haastrup/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Victoria City, GPA |
P. Maasland/K. Suffert de Cordal/J. Kaplow/M. Berry
|
|
|||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Gudmundset
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82 |
M. Woortman/H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Composite: Béthune Artois, Cambrai |
C. Eric/T. Paul
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
K. HILLERT/C. Vives
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/P. Lardière
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Lauter/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
F. Tortorella/P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tiber |
L. Braguglia/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club do mar de Noia |
J. Valdés/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel |
O. McGrath/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Orbán/M. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Doering/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lyons/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
R. Petrity/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Bykov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
G. Millo/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: HVK Mornar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
E. Velde/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: K.S.R.V. Njord, Bewl |
P. Kane/H. den Berg
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
S. Boughton/I. Graney
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
D. McKenzie McGowan/M. Nordlund
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Majori |
R. Svarups/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/A. Von Koskull
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/E. Putz
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
J. Harrewijne/M. van de Velde/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
R. von Daack/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/P. Spivey
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
A. Ziemann/C. Guizetti
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, ruder club graz |
G. Aigner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Cork |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Palermo |
b. sisto/F. Modica
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/P. Barascud/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
P. Brennan/D. Powe
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov/S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
E. Ledvich/p. andersson
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Breedveld/J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
K. Nedoba/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
J. Wood/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Lentner
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI |
C. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Barringer/T. Pawsey
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
L. Goldsmith/c. davison/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
F. Antill/J. Jago
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Knowler/E. Bissaker
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
b. paladini/p. peris
|
|
|||
Kenai Crewsers Rowing Club |
L. Draper/L. Landstrom
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC |
V. Mendoza/R. Gramuglia
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
D. Foley/R. Bangs
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
L. Elkington/D. zalas
|
|
|||
RSU RRC |
R. Line/V. Galanska
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
A. PUCCETTI/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Strathclyde Park |
S. Pollok-Morris/Â. Ord
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/M. Damm
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
K. Williams/P. Press
|
|
|||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
K. Hume
|
|
|||
C.U.S: Torino |
P. Capretti
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
N. Slavíková/
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
J. Cook
|
|
|||
CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK" |
L. Kislitsina
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Parker
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Gordon
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hamilton-Kates
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Collett
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Footscray City Rowing Club |
L. Richards
|
|
|||
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. |
G. Makowski
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
J. Mehers
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
S. Chavez Torres/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
K. Svitlana
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
N. Lisova
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club |
K. Miller
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
N. Dale
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Von Oerthel
|
|
|||
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband |
B. Hirschauer
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Foster
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
S. Wood
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
C. Allen
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
S. Frehe
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
S. Pictor
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
M. Mortimer
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
S. De Vlas/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
B. Huhn
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Renate
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
Schleissheimer Ruderclub e.V. |
A. Diekötter
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
I. Chiappino
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
D. Borgialli
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
S. Castro
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
c. heron
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
C. Almond
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Miškovska
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
P. Svitakova
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
A. Zantop
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
C. Zezza/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Marin |
L. Carter/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun |
S. Elsberg/J. Hurd
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/P. Narvestad
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV |
W. Busch/E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
G. Stanley/W. Rawson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
G. Moll/U. Johannsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mersey |
M. Tippett/J. Haag
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
R. Olsen/G. Bergman
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
H. Mortensen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
A. Smieszny/I. Borkowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TSW Warmia |
J. Pestka/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
G. Svensson/B. Ottosson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, WK Masters |
T. Yamaguchi/C. Taeusch
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Mori/H. Tsurukai
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Pengwern |
W. Payne/P. Ward
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott/G. Xouris
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
R. Snelson/C. Jones
|
|
|||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/S. Devold/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
J. Higgins/M. Hall/J. Willis/R. Bear
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Searle/J. Evans/S. Saunders/J. Toch/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
B. Nedjar/v. tyrand/C. Frigoli/V. Tundogan
|
|
|||
Composite: Strasbourg, REGION GRAND EST |
c. gastaud/j. boubagra/k. rittner/L. Pascal
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
B. Toft/L. Hammer/A. Espersen/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, Schleissheim, Duna |
E. Péterfy/A. Diekötter/A. Karasziné Szirmai/Á. Laskóy
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, WRC Lia, RV Ister Linz, Vilnius |
I. Stekl/V. Kornhoff/M. Zezza/B. Gecauskiene
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
F. Antill/J. Jago/J. Dahl-Taylor/S. MacKay
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Ginnastica Triestina |
M. Valentina/F. Martina/R. Scaltritti/S. Michelutti-Regli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Daolio/N. Zambelli/F. Lorenzin/V. Menegazzi
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, Robs |
C. Auty-Jacklin/J. Robinson/K. Webster/A. Gejlsbjerg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/k. elvestad/A. Barsch
|
|
|||
City of Swansea Rowing Club |
D. Brace/M. Matthews/S. Hayward/S. Dean-Lucas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, La Marina |
M. Penna/G. Lozano/M. Maschio/S. Zelmanovits
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/E. Beem/A. Bom/N. Temming-Tap
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/M. Møller/I. Koch/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Ever Green |
G. Tomaseski/K. Briscoe/L. Wetten/V. Bryant
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
S. Poulin/A. Joergensen/K. Bodelund/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
C. Stöckmann/K. Geffers/S. Wittig/S. Smolka
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Woodward/J. Patrickson/J. Davison/S. Jackson
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Aberdeen, Auriol Kensington, Sandy Bay |
K. Clifford/A. Smith/D. Sargent/K. Courtney-Haag
|
|
|||
Ginnastica Triestina |
R. Paravia/L. D'Amore/D. Spadaro/D. Biagi
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, RV Waltrop, Olímpic Barcelona, uddevalla roddklubb |
D. Amon/S. Jones/C. Delgado Dantonio/l. ivarsson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
C. CATTELL/L. Hill/L. Ramsay/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
k. atterbury/s. Caffrey/L. Choate/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
J. Vorberg/D. Moore/V. Edwards/L. Tobias
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82 |
H. Nehring/I. Meyer/K. Palm/I. Otten
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/P. Rasmussen/M. Porsmose/C. Dantzer
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Gumienna/G. Kociolek/R. Czerniawska/A. Oginska
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, X-Press, Trentham |
N. Ellis/E. Pulford/S. Brown/S. Horrocks/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Peterborough, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/l. ford/J. Canton/H. Marsters
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Exeter |
L. Cocks/J. Wood/E. Rankin/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/T. Christensen/B. Leitner/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Rowe/B. Hopley/C. Parker/S. Reay
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Buckeridge/J. Hargreaves/F. Brooker/H. Essa
|
|
|||
Composite: Mile High, Duisburger, Canottieri Corgeno, Nautilus I |
A. Corazza/G. Malacrida/S. Gläser/M. Holton
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
C. Bell-Syer/A. Ramsden/C. Greenhalgh/A. Jenkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Lauffener RC, Wiking Leipzig |
A. Loeffler/P. Schadock/M. Bohnenstingl/M. Gutwillinger
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Haßmann/C. Von Oerthel/S. Struppler/K. Walthes
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Caboo/M. Mortimer/S. Frehe/H. Macpherson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
L. Rombouts-Verheugd/A. Derkinderen/M. Etten/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, De Helling, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/E. Hermans/E. Korving/F. van Beek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ross Rowing, Christiania RK, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/M. Murray/P. Ball/E. Zouganeli
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
C. Steiner/C. Schneider/C. Probst/K. Schiess
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kaufleuten, Damenruderclub |
A. Wegmann/G. Meier/D. Landolt/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, AZS-AWF Warszawa, RC Reuss Luzern, WSV Waldshut |
F. Schoenborn Polli/U. Fuhrmann/A. Zantop/A. Freyeisen
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/K. Tucek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Avalon |
G. Teborek/P. Draminski/L. Colban/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Stein/A. Wendler/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/S. Chavez Torres/A. Bauer/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Pärnu, Dnipro |
G. velga/O. Klokova/T. Jaanson/U. Tetiana
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, CUS Torino, Tiber |
F. Matteoli/E. Zinetti/C. Calo/M. Siletto
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain |
E. Hamann/K. Clifton/D. Atwood/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Rocky Mountain, Saratoga |
C. Fisher/J. Schaffer/c. heron/a. shonstrom
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
E. Davidson/D. Gaddis/E. McGovern/L. Graham
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Gibbons/T. Moriarty/R. Hogsbjerg/S. Stirling
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
m. connolly/e. curtis/c. power/j. fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
E. Cunningham/d. larkin/c. joyce/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. binchy/m. mcanena/r. quane/M. Browne
|
|
|||
Twickenham Rowing Club |
A. Hurley/P. McHutchon/L. Barnes/M. Obenshain
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Barnes Bridge, Mortlake |
L. Baguley/L. Kallal/A. Elliot/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
M. Luke/L. Wymer/S. Pollok-Morris/H. Mangan
|
|
|||
Val De Seine Nautique |
S. Baccialone/C. Puharre/A. Bertholon/O. Lahonde/
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Baden |
L. Eglington Uhlenbruck/L. Rouse/F. Crowley/U. Pirscher
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
Z. Sieberova/S. Horackova/A. Onheiserova/R. Kratinova
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Hodonín, Pirat Wien |
J. Myslikova/A. Randall/S. Michnová/P. Svitakova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, NAVIS |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Savickyte/N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Edge/J. wilks/J. Bell/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
M. Miller/H. Ralphs/L. Wardle/E. McGurk
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. |
C. Farmer/C. Ranspot/C. Jackson/M. Cathey
|
|
|||
Composite: WRK Argonauten, ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/U. Märzendorfer/A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Mile High, MTK, Münchener RSV Bayern |
K. Hurd/H. Riebensahm/M. Gavenda/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, USV TU Dresden, Mindener RV, Münchener RSV Bayern |
V. Zimmert/C. Lutter/C. Perchermeier/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, VK Slavia Praha, RV Rijnland |
O. Pekná/M. de Jong/B. Sims/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Chester River, FRCW Berlin, MTK |
P. McDonald/M. Elsberg/M. Goszleth/E. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
G. Jagger/M. Tilbury/S. Moon/H. Cousins
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
L. Belakova/G. Minusa/N. Lietuviete/E. Spundzāne
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, Weybridge |
J. Darling/M. Boldt/J. Parry/P. Rayner
|
|
|||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/C. Zezza/M. Zezza/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
P. Rigatto/H. Schulz/K. Suffert de Cordal/A. Nitske
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Taunton |
a. pyne/a. Prowse/S. Parker/G. Hawkey
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lund/A. Lund/R. Stainforth/H. Stainforth
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/B. Andersen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Christiania RK, Berlin |
B. Sims/H. Krause/H. Schmied/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mindener RV, Eschwege |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser/C. Lutter/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Gorge Narrows |
P. Desjardins/R. Tull/R. Rutledge/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Power House |
C. Barton/D. McManamny/J. Playfair/H. McManamny
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/C. Von Oerthel/K. Walthes/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Phoenix |
C. Sweeney/J. Lovejoy/S. Pennington/A. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Potsdamer RG |
C. Wartenberg-Zschuppe/L. Kokoschka/S. Müller/K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/M. van de Ende/J. Schotman/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner/S. Hooten/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/J. Everett/A. Kerns/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, Eschwege |
S. Franke/G. Moll/U. Johannsen/S. Eggeling
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Loch Lomond, St. Andrew BC |
C. Parry/J. Munro/E. Rankin/J. Skipper
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Nagambie |
M. Walter/j. svoboda/E. Walter/O. Pekná
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Weybridge, Drammen |
P. Sandli/S. Hoff/S. Kirby/J. Parry
|
|
|||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Midnight Sun, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Christiania RK |
A. Wright/T. Ahlsand/J. Demers/B. Borkowska
|
|
|||
Composite: Berkeley, RG Wetzlar, FRCW Berlin, MTK |
E. Ruehl/D. Bort/M. Goszleth/E. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun |
S. Elsberg/K. Hurd/J. Hurd/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/S. Randsborg/M. Vlas/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
T. Melega/J. Búza/K. Kosztolányi/M. Dávidné Fekete
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TSW Warmia |
E. Grocki/J. Pestka/D. Pribe/K. Wechmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/D. Tanhauser/M. Wurster/P. McDonald
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Thames, North Shore, Murdoch University |
J. James/K. Price/P. Rayner/L. Partridge
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, WK Masters |
T. Yamaguchi/H. Tsurukai/M. Ushimaru/F. Takishima
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa/H. Oi/H. Takita/Y. Goto
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
P. Roehrbein/U. Fraaz/J. Hartig/H. Riebensahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Mala Flotilia |
A. Dolotov/K. Dementieva/L. Vyslobokova/B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Mitsubishi |
S. Shimomura/M. Nakanishi/H. Kino/H. Ota
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Fredensborg, See-Club, RV Normannen |
B. Aklin/P. Inmann/K. Constant/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Whistler Rowing, Riga, Mersey |
L. Lapina/V. Priediens/M. Tippett/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
H. Henf/M. Horn
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Composite: Auriol Kensington, Worcester |
S. Murch/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
N. Boudet/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
v. tyrand/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
R. Bell/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Bestumkilen RK |
J. Grove/A. Punter
|
|
|||
Composite: Botafogo, Grêmio |
I. Bet/R. Nabais
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/N. Carter
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dooley/A. Dormer
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
M. Vujosevic/L. Vujosevic
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Berlin |
H. Krause/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Nogent |
E. Loison/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/S. Parker
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Lyngby Dameroklub |
R. Stewart/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
P. Atkinson/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Lund/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Footscray |
L. Richards/G. Bottrell
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
J. Haag/K. Courtney-Haag
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Goolwa, Phoenix |
D. England/L. Edgar/
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Crabtree |
M. Tebay/S. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Crabtree |
P. Summers/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
B. Chapman/A. Russell
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Vero Beach Rowing |
A. Chavez/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Dantzer/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov/S. Kuprychenkova
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
V. Tölgyessy/É. Csányi
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/J. Marsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
K. Kolbe/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Phillips/C. Barton
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/C. Von Oerthel
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/V. Grant
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
K. Price/S. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Greenwich Crew |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
C. Wilgotson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
n. seixas/S. Read
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
S. Wood/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
G. Looze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
P. Kreker/T. Kirsanova
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
S. Müller/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
G. Hissink Muller/J. Schotman
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC |
G. Moll/S. Franke
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Dankaigo |
A. Oguchi/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Quintin |
Â. Ord/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, RSU RRC |
V. Galanska/S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Perth |
S. Rivers/E. Amann
|
|
|||
Sydney Rowing Club |
F. Martin/R. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
K. Suffert de Cordal/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Yare |
J. Skipper/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Lokomotiva Beroun |
J. Odstrcil/H. Drdakova
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Waller/C. Parry
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, Pirat Wien |
W. Vogel/A. Randall
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Drammen |
S. Kirby/P. Sandli
|
|
|||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Essendon, Miami, Riga, Mersey |
L. Lapina/K. Kalnberzs/V. Priediens/M. Tippett/J. Haag/E. Spundzāne/L. Belakova/S. McLean/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Csepel Evezős, Mainzer |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/M. Dávidné Fekete/T. Melega/L. Penzis/L. Lucsánszky/Á. Ecsedi/A. Daniel/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Los Gatos, Ancient Mariners, Chester River, GPA, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Münchener RSV Bayern, Kasseler RG, Krakow, Mala Flotilia |
H. Riebensahm/K. Dementieva/P. McDonald/K. salzmann/S. Elsberg/A. Wright/Z. Adamik/K. Suffert de Cordal/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Mosman, Casitas Rowing, Leichhardt, North Shore, Perth |
J. James/L. Partridge/D. Harralson/D. Tanhauser/L. Burrows/M. Small/N. Cato/R. Keable/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Château Thierry, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/A. Gumienna/R. Camu/M. Gnojek/B. Niedzwiedzka/W. Gregorowicz/E. Grocki/A. Pogorzelski/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, USV TU Dresden, Olympischer RC Rostock, MTK, Rostocker RK, RV Normannen |
D. Vier/M. Block/G. Liebau/S. Willibald/P. Rayner/J. Parry/V. Zimmert/M. Goszleth/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, SVK Breclav |
M. Hatala/K. Vanek/J. Urban/J. Vondrouš/A. Hofmannova/V. Santruckova/I. Knobova/J. Ulcova/P. Herzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Fredensborg, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Colorado Rowing, Seeclub Zürich, Münchener RSV Bayern, Baden, See-Club |
B. Hogan/L. Haastrup/C. Perchermeier/M. Wurster/B. Aklin/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/J. Dabrowski/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Berkeley, Fredensborg, RG Wetzlar, RV Hellas Offenbach, FRCW Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RV Normannen |
K. Constant/K. Tetlow/M. Boldt/P. Inmann/E. Ruehl/U. Hild/D. Bort/E. Schmitt/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change