FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
Composite: Aberdeen, Glasgow |
J. Steel/p. craig
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
I. Andrews/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
I. Moriwaki/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
R. Nabais/E. Kalckmann de Aragão
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Lysdahl/J. Ronne
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
G. Dürbeck/J. Olsen
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Værang/M. Flood
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
O. Nygaard/J. Bengtson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente/R. Valega
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/F. Wittkampf/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
W. Roesch/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. pyne/a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Dusseldorfer RV, Swan River |
E. Mirow/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
G. Moll/U. Johannsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Riga |
J. Haag/V. Priediens
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Holstebro |
O. Roemer/O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
H. Mortensen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
R. Geza/M. Jarmy
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, WSV Godesberg |
A. Bartsch/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
I. Borkowski/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
M. Sojka/V. Šnajdr
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
G. Svensson/B. Ottosson
|
|
|||
Lauffener Ruderclub Neckar eV 1931 |
P. Friebe/H. Kallenberg/
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Berkeley |
D. Bort/L. Carter
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/M. Orii
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
p. amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Odense Roklub |
B. Nielsen/J. Wennerstrom
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert/H. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, RG Wetzlar |
D. Steiner/E. Ruehl
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Academija Remigum |
K. Nutautas/K. Kalnberzs
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Mala Flotilia |
A. Dolotov/B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/H. Helle/
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: Kasseler RG, Basler RC |
M. Fahlbusch/K. Salzmann
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Orsi/f. hanek
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
SK Pärnu |
J. Junninen/A. Männiku
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Castles, Offaly |
F. Durkin/J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath |
A. Cooke/T. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, St. Andrew BC |
W. Scott/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Nagambie |
M. Walter/j. svoboda
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
R. Snelson/C. Jones
|
|
|||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Avalon, Mykolayiv Oblast, Kasseler RG, Friesen, Krakow, York City, Carlow, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/A. Wright/J. Davies/V. Dobrolevskyy/H. Schmidt/A. Dooley/K. salzmann/Z. Adamik/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Midnight Sun, Rat Island, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing, Yarra Yarra, Aalesunds RK, RV Neptun Konstanz, Bergens RK |
M. Brandt/D. Gibb/H. Wurster/G. Bergman/D. Tanhauser/A. Kleven/J. Hurd/R. McPherson/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Casitas Rowing, RG Heidelberg, Nagambie, Bendigo, York City |
M. Shonstrom/S. Lang/R. MacTurk/M. Walter/R. Jones/C. Jones/D. Nihill/D. Harralson/K. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun, MOS-2, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pestka/A. Pogorzelski/W. Gregorowicz/E. Grocki/T. Demers/S. Elsberg/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/B. Lundin/G. Dürbeck/T. Lindemann/P. Narvestad/J. Bengtson/T. Ahlsand/T. Rekkedal/M. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Banks, Leichhardt, North Shore, Richmond, Mersey, N&URC |
J. James/D. Wilson/P. Anderson/R. Dennis/M. Tippett/J. Haag/R. Keable/M. Collier/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
F. Suzuki/T. Taguchi/S. Hasegawa/T. Konishi/K. Nomura/T. Tsujimaki/H. Koji/Y. Kurokawa/H. Takai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Upper Thames, Nottingham, Llandaff, Ardingly, Pengwern |
T. Lincoln/A. Rose/M. Dudley/W. Evans/W. Payne/A. Scuby/P. Ward/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
T. Fujisawa/M. Goda/R. Okada/K. Nagai/F. Sato/A. Ichikawa/H. Tsurukai/M. Mori/C. Kitazawa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Nagoya, Tanseikai |
K. Sano/Y. Murakami/K. Hataya/S. Noboru/H. Wakabayashi/K. Fukuda/K. Miura/K. Saito/T. Kaneko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/L. Berberich/T. Hallstein/G. Scharlemann/W. Scheller/P. Antony-Spies/H. Meyer/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., RHTC Rheine |
R. Meyer/K. Gassner/J. Sengpiel/H. Schwarz/U. Frenzel/A. Mosel/T. Ransmayer/K. Funke/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, RV Hellas Offenbach, Siegburger, Koblenz, Mainzer, Germania Köln, Binger RG |
U. Hild/D. Norrenberg/W. Glock/H. Paelzer/A. Daniel/E. Ruehl/W. Sprengler/g. welker/T. Norrenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Cambridge, Marin, Chester River, Berkeley, Palm Beach, Christiania RK, Fana RK |
H. Hamilton/C. Zezza/R. Olsen/L. Carter/D. Bort/D. Spencer/B. Pasternak/S. Randsborg/M. Elsberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ulmer Donau, Occoquan International, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Normannen |
R. Borggaard/M. McGuirk/D. Vier/r. brayton/K. Sinzinger/D. Findlay/K. Karok/P. Inmann/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Bannai/T. Igarashi/S. Hashimoto/T. Yamaguchi/R. Yanai/H. Horiguchi/Y. Kikuchi/K. Ito/Z. Katsura (Cox)
|
|
|||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
P. Lardière/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. ROSSONI/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/M. Pastore/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/v. luc
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta |
M. Downey/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Riverway |
J. Gonçalves/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, CDUP |
J. Menezes/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Carlow |
N. Brien/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/P. Beaman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Ostrovski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Lipovits/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, SPBRS1829 |
A. Davydov/S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
J. Smith/P. Kain
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/H. Faust
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
H. Loeser/V. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
R. Diefenthaeler/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
G. Kampl/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau |
I. Röll/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/N. Young
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Igor/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
L. Baierling/J. Bouda/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Runcorn |
D. Street/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic/D. Kordic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Neumann/L. Sembera
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Bykov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/K. Sommerseth/C. Valderhaug/C. Tolfsby/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Barker/S. Kett/R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury/D. Breakwell/S. Round/P. Wallis/R. Graham/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
W. Sardar/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter/F. Turley/N. Leppard/R. Philpott/S. Howie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV TOR, OAR |
Y. Royackers/M. Breedveld/L. Eros/K. Winter/F. Joossens/I. Cleemput/S. Corten/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Poplar, Medway Towns, Monmouth |
A. Pascovitch/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Martin/J. Hobhouse/L. Colling/S. Lee/L. Morgan/R. Humphrey/L. Grosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Christiania RK, Olímpic Barcelona |
R. Bodra/G. M.Teixeira/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/R. Campanelli/G. Maciel/S. Sen/D. Aguiar/C. Delgado Dantonio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/j. neill/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, WRC Donaubund, RV Wiking Spittal |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/M. Milodanovic/M. Schützelhofer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Warwick |
A. Collett/G. Adair/P. Tonkin/C. Cheel/T. Grinstead/J. Martin/M. Seed/D. Oliver/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin/M. Yurchenko/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/S. Aripov/M. Valeev/V. Azarenkov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/S. Strunin/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Toowong, Maritim, Tartu, RC Möve Grossauheim, Ukraine R.C. |
C. Hall/P. Schryver/D. Thiem/J. Ciesko/a. chavez/A. Normak/H. Tiidemaa/K. Korgesaar/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf/H. Thomas/C. Gey/K. Wende/M. Ronald/A. Mario/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Grafmann/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/R. Wagner/R. Walzel/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/F. Ehricke/J. Winkert/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/F. Grewe/U. Dittrich/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/Ž. Voršič/P. Hedl/S. Krampač/M. Iršič/A. Dobaj/S. Toplak/A. Kokol/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, BARROSO |
C. Cordal/J. Soder/R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/S. Redmond/A. Donadio/F. Holderbaum/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
N. Horne/G. Morris/P. Billin/J. Carter/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/D. Law/P. Lhommet/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/N. Tarle/V. Polic/M. Pogarcic/M. Poropat/M. Sušanj/H. Vukic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/M. Benakovic/K. Dzalto/a. kostelic/k. culo/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/S. Martin/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš/M. Mandl/J. Krišto/D. Telišman/B. Murat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
t. erik/g. nemec/i. krulčič/b. pavlin/v. apollonio/t. hvala/g. jamnik/m. pavlin/n. janževič (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
M. Schreiner/R. Hufnagel/P. Brandstetter/J. Pilz/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/P. press/P. Richardson/D. Clarke/I. Edmondson/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Composite: AS Mantaise, Cercle nautique de lanvallay Dinan |
E. Boyer/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry |
P. Gallen/G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Sourmais/J. Cambrelin/
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
A. Pascal/D. weiss
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
A. Constantinidi/R. Thornton
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford |
R. Anderson/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Trowell/P. Wright/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
R. Nabais/A. Nascimento
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
B. McDonnell/I. Holzberger
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
A. Lami/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
R. Polspoel/D. Verdeyen
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/s. seguineau
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Paysandu |
I. Seabra/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Naval, VRL |
M. Fernandes/R. Faria
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
J. Ringer/P. Freeman
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
B. Klose/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
R. Zumegen/G. Moll
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
G. Bottrell/D. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
federacion paraguaya de remo |
J. Espinola/G. Aguilera
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
J. Pedersen/O. Quist Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
T. Sears/t. myatt
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Composite: Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/P. Clay
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Argonaut |
A. Chavez/M. Niculescu
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Hürther Rudergesellschaft |
N. Kunze/E. Reinhardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, ANU |
P. Macartney/A. Satas
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér/M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
L. Lajkó/V. Tölgyessy
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
I. Weeks/K. Matthews
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Grosvenor |
B. Chapman/R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton/D. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Dart Totnes |
R. Stewart/T. Phillips
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
M. Williams/R. Martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Dresdner |
R. Insel/G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Composite: Nithsdale ARC, George Watson's |
S. Kerr/G. Kerr
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
C. Scott/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Yare |
N. Kippin/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
P. Stekl/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/A. Cook
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
A. Wilgotson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
T. Harvey/G. March
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra/H. Becker
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
n. seixas/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: Power House, Cardinal |
P. Wright/R. Mursell
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
B. Desmond/G. Adams
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Jurmalas sports |
A. Pilveris/Z. Zalitis
|
|
|||
Composite: Die Leythe, poseidon |
E. Maan/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
H. Vendrig/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
E. Kraak/H. Jonkers
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
P. Kane/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/P. BRECHENMACHER/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Montluçon |
D. Devez/P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Coulloy/P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Royal Club Nautique Tournai |
P. Leulier/C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Cham |
H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921 |
M. Weber/A. Mosel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
W. Noske/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann/R. Corbelli
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Blankenstein |
A. Fischer/G. Saul
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
M. Ursprung/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
A. Kuhn/W. Assfalg
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: S.A.C., Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. Yaffe/J. Hooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
H. Müller/J. Kreuzer
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Schulke/A. Funk
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura/K. Ueda
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Uozaki |
A. Adachi/S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
M. Memoli/R. De Falco
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/B. Hokmayan/
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Soika/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
L. Waugh/C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/A. Nicoll
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Shiplake Vikings |
J. Dobbin/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope/C. Cooper
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Varberg RK |
H. Martini/T. Persson
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/J. Pesat
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Wemmer Pan, S.N. Perreux |
T. Hutton/J. Rivet
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RV Ellida |
N. Wilrader/W. Vogel
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Smart/S. Murch
|
|
|||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
H. Refsnes/G. Foss/G. Bergman/R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Bendigo, RV Neptun Konstanz, Langonnais |
M. Brandt/A. Heyne/D. Nihill/J. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV |
C. Zezza/W. Busch/E. Mirow/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Casitas Rowing, RC Nassovia Höchst, FRG Sachsenhausen |
P. Antony-Spies/R. MacTurk/H. Meyer/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, RG Heidelberg, Nagambie, Friesen |
M. Walter/H. Schmidt/S. Lang/S. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/P. Narvestad/T. Ahlsand
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Banks, Richmond, Mersey |
P. Anderson/R. Dennis/J. Haag/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen/T. Staal/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Gregorowicz/A. Pogorzelski/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
K. Kimura/C. Taeusch/S. Hasegawa/T. Fujisawa
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/J. Hartig/U. Fraaz/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, RV Hellas Offenbach, Hürther, Germania Köln |
F. Plitzner/D. Norrenberg/L. Berberich/A. Smieszny
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
F. Matsumura/T. Nakahara/H. Nishimura/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Palm Beach |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/D. Spencer/r. brayton
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/T. Demers/D. Tanhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Favorite |
R. Meyer/J. Sengpiel/W. Glock/T. Ransmayer
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC, Kasseler RG |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/E. Ruehl/K. Salzmann
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Royal Chester |
R. Snelson/P. Stubley/J. Davies/C. Jones
|
|
|||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
S. Århus/G. Foss/J. Schjelderup/E. Hop/T. Solberg/K. Sommerseth/O. Flesland/R. Olsen/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Adelaide University, Pembroke Masters, Goolwa, Mannum, Phoenix, Marlow |
P. Hodson/P. Gebhardt/I. Munro/J. Lovejoy/H. Newland/D. Ellis/D. England/M. Mussared/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, City of Derry, Carlow |
M. Keane/G. D'Urso/C. Mulvihill/A. Dooley/D. Campbell/T. Henshaw/P. Gallen/B. Dunne/P. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kubota/I. Moriwaki/T. Taniuchi/T. Yoshida/Y. Yanagi/H. Mochizuki/T. Suda/S. Mitsui/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt |
S. Pagan/G. Brown/T. Tindale/T. Wilkes/A. Horsburgh/P. Davoren/D. Coles/D. Ninham/D. Balaam (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/M. Lindholdt/O. Nygaard/J. Tonskar/J. Bengtson/J. Helgeland/T. Lindemann/G. Dürbeck/M. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/J. Thygesen/S. Hoff/H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Lyngby, ARC Würzburg, Skjold |
S. Nielsen/T. Jespersen/B. Andersen/J. Pedersen/P. Skov/S. Rasmussen/H. Nohr/S. Heinrichsen/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Occoquan International, Pirat Wien, WRC Lia, RV Normannen |
D. Sitek/K. Sinzinger/P. Inmann/C. Tesarirk/R. Haberl/R. Mosek/F. Nitsche/H. Cziczek/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Meykalish/G. Astakhov/V. Eliseev/V. Sychenkov/V. Kochetkov/A. Plyushkin/S. Ageev/S. Mineev/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, WSV Meppen, RV Rijnland, Die Leythe, poseidon, Daventria, De Maas |
E. Maan/J. de Gans/W. Van Schelven/F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/B. Blom/J. Graham/W. Rehberg/E. Korving (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi, Tanseikai |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/H. Oi/K. Kamoi/T. Nakamura/Y. Maeda/N. Ishizuka/S. Sakamoto/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Quintin |
I. Hyslop/G. Peel/R. Lonergan/J. Ferris/B. Lamka/A. Bramah/R. Hine/G. Bagnall/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/M. Tsutomu/T. Toshikatsu/H. Kobayashi/H. Mitsuru/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Bewdley, Bedford |
P. Stasiuk/D. Crowley/E. Mol/S. Musselle/J. Fazakerley/P. Warnett/P. Johns/S. Cuthbert/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
M. Kawaguchi/T. Tomita/T. Suzuki/t. Takesue/M. Aoki/F. Wada/M. Kabashima/T. Hirai/T. Kaneko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/K. Kitai/M. Orii/F. Ito/T. Nagano/Y. Koga/K. Takeuchi/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/J. Lowe/C. Shinners/V. Krizek/P. Knight/M. Totta/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/E. Haas/F. Plitzner/M. Block/B. Hoffmann/H. Wetjen/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. 't Veld/J. Boissevain/A. ten Bruggencate/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/B. van de Graaf/H. Stefels/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Bohemians Praha, CVK Praha, Crabtree, ANU |
V. Burda/C. Giecold/P. Macartney/P. Summers/J. Machacek/D. Devez/V. Vizelka/P. Pokorny/A. Onheiserova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Heidelberger RK, Lauffener RC, Heilbronner |
R. Eberbach/K. Maier/G. Vollmer/P. Dominke/P. Friebe/P. Tesarz/M. Widmann/M. Schaaf/K. Palm (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/A. Tohn/H. Wettergreen/A. Lie/H. Skjelby/R. Horntvedt/L. Kapperud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Durham |
P. Stanley/M. Stevens/M. Judson/D. Walker/C. Cooper/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/D. Gordon/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin, Ardingly |
C. Barratt/R. Stewart/S. Banks/J. Carter/T. Bishop/I. Andrews/P. Stuart-Bennett/C. Parry/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club, Turun Soutajat |
P. Schlatermund/K. Schlatermund/R. Szymczak/A. Szymczak/A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/J. Hurme/K. Aaltonen/T. Marjanen (Cox)
|
|
|||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderverein zu Leipzig e. V. |
M. Horn
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Ängelholms RK |
L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Aviron Lachine (Club d'aviron Lachine) |
N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
J. Dawson
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Valega
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Poulie
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
a. pyne
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
W. Clapp
|
|
|||
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein |
E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
E. Hop
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Semenov
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club |
W. Schubach
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Carter
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
K. Price
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nithsdale Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Kerr
|
|
|||
NSA Vasil Bojanov |
J. Nedev
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Offaly Rowing Club |
F. Durkin
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
RC Wiking |
U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Dolotov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Mineev
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
G. Schlingbäumer/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Werner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
R. Orsi
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club |
f. hanek
|
|
|||
See-Club Zug |
B. Aklin
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
J. Munro
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
T. Kirby
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
R. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa
|
|
|||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
E. Godoy/K. Almaas/B. Refsum/K. Sommerseth
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Avon County Rowing Club |
R. Thornton/A. Constantinidi/J. Dawson/J. Garner
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
M. Edmonds/S. Collingridge/J. Fazakerley/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/S. Whalley
|
|
|||
Broxbourne Rowing Club |
P. Lumley/C. Wisbey/T. Stokes/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Selvik/K. Fotland/A. Svensøy/T. Gulli
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/D. Perissutti/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt |
S. Pagan/G. Brown/T. Tindale/T. Wilkes
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Wright/J. Blackwell/P. Laidlaw/
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Sandefjord RK |
J. Thygesen/M. Lindholdt/Å. Arnesen/J. Tonskar
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller/M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/N. Kocherezhkin/A. Andreev/V. Kochetkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Hersfelder, Danubius 1885 |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov
|
|
|||
Composite: Duna, Waatz Masters, Ferencváros |
G. Noe/A. Strochmayer/D. Galamb/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Adair/D. Oliver/M. Seed/G. Sharpe
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
H. Vendrig/B. Chapman/A. Veldhuis/E. Kraak
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Aburaya/K. Mura/F. Ohta/T. Fujimoto
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/C. Hugoson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/R. Buckeridge/J. Hill/R. Seekins
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/L. Lindquist/P. Hurtig/J. Niklasson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Sydney |
R. Martin/R. Newlinds/M. Connaghan/M. Williams
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/P. Stasiuk/S. Cuthbert
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/V. Krizek/D. Miksic
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
S. Aquilina/A. Tompkins/P. Meaney/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/A. Bramah/J. Ferris/J. Ferrario
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/R. Hine/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Reading Rowing Club |
D. Norton/R. Vaughan/N. Anderson/S. O'Regan
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis/P. Skrivelis/V. Lakstauskas
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
J. Rau/C. Michler/K. Korselt/R. Wittenhagen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, MRCB |
U. Kalleta/D. Tobjinski/B. Guhr/S. Ahrendt
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/J. Bronswijk/j. noord
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Martins/R. Massimo/M. Munhoz/G. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
R. Wilson/P. Jacobs/C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
P. Lorenc/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
R. Klevinskas/V. Lubinavicius/R. Bakas/A. Rascius
|
|
|||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Drammen |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen/K. Almaas/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Aberdeen, Glasgow |
R. Wallace/J. Steel/p. craig/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Radosevic/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/F. Ito/T. Nagano/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Neves/R. Nabais/E. Kalckmann de Aragão/A. Nascimento
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. King/S. Wardell/R. Green/C. Skinner
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/J. Odd/A. Svensøy
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Pocock, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/H. Koerner/R. MacTurk/n. seixas
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/P. Hedegaard
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Stevens/J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/T. Solberg/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen/P. Amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Dnipro, RC YRIAI |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin/L. Semenov/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/t. møhler/m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér/Á. Ecsedi/R. Geza
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Newport Sea Base Rowing, Mala Flotilia |
A. Dolotov/T. Chadwell/A. du Pont/B. Sukhoruchenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
H. Nohr/J. Jensen/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Ängelholms, Landskrona, Öresjö |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström/L. Browall/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Composite: Melbourne, Dart Totnes, Power House |
C. Barton/M. Taylor/D. McManamny/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Hitotsubashi |
K. Akiyama/H. Oi/Y. Maeda/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/T. Yamashita/S. Matsuoka/H. Ando
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Bohemians Praha, ANU, RV Albatros |
P. Macartney/J. Taylor/V. Burda/W. Koska
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March/K. Price/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Yare |
D. Ashcroft/A. Meynell/J. Miller/D. Wynne
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
M. Totta/P. Knight/R. Borggaard/D. Sayner
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper/S. Pennington/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich, Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, Baden |
D. Steiner/P. Stahlberg/G. Kraut-Giesen/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford, Palm Beach |
R. Anderson/D. Sitek/T. Wood/J. Green
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
P. Meaney/A. Tompkins/G. Bagnall/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom/R. Jones/A. Wells
|
|
|||
Composite: Die Leythe, poseidon, De Maas |
E. Maan/F. Verhulst/J. de Gans/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Château Thierry, S.N. Perreux |
P. Vallet/J. Dupouy/J. Goerens/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, WSV Godesberg, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/A. Bartsch/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Abingdon |
D. Schley/D. Engelke/B. Pasternak/J. Everett
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
I. Clairs/I. Boserio/A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
C. Kenyon/B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles/T. Stocking
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, WSV Meppen, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/V. Willsch/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Waiblingen, Lauffener RC, Regensburger Ruderverein |
L. CROWLEY/L. Yaffe/P. Friebe/M. Widmann
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/P. Badoucek/N. Geisler
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/H. Terjung/E. Dreeskamp/A. Josten
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Mosek/C. Tesarirk/H. Cziczek
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Murch/M. Haigh/M. Doughty/M. Smart
|
|
|||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
Bendigo Rowing Club |
D. Nihill
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. Purkess
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Zezza
|
|
|||
Canottieri Barion |
C. De Palma
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
P. Narvestad
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley
|
|
|||
Dusseldorfer Ruderverein |
E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
W. Rawson
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
R. Olsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
W. Sayer
|
|
|||
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
I. Borkowski
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
V. Šnajdr
|
|
|||
Magyar Testgyakorlók Köre |
J. Miklos
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
A. Daniel
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Matsuno
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. |
P. Fuery
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Nagel
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Nassovia Höchst |
P. Antony-Spies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. |
K. Träger
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Everett
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
G. Beck/
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
T. Kirby
|
|
|||
Three Castles Rowing Club |
J. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
E. Grocki
|
|
|||
VK Dravske elektrarne Maribor |
J. Lovec
|
|
|||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Aberdeen Boat Club |
R. Wallace/D. Davidson
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
H. Newland/I. Munro
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/G. Bryson
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
L. Browall/B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Bestumkilen RK |
A. Punter/M. Niculescu
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/c. Loïc/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy/C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Cunningham/D. Gray
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
J. Neves/E. Kalckmann de Aragão
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. Purkess/D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
J. King/C. Skinner
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Laidlaw/
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Ninham/D. Coles
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Rem Barcelona |
L. Quaranta/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Schneider/J. Fróes de
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/F. Wittkampf/
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
M. Tebay/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley/A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Stewart/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
P. Sandli/H. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/M. Stevens
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/K. Boergesen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Nielsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
L. Dutra de/C. de Melo
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/W. Sayer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Aviron Lachine |
A. Chavez/N. Bergeron
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
A. Polischuk/G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Composite: Külker EK, Ganz |
A. Fehér/R. Geza
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Berkeley |
D. Bort/L. Carter
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
C. Barton/D. McManamny
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, PTW Płockie |
J. Skowronski/T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi/Y. Maeda
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
C. Taeusch/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Composite: Mosman, Drummoyne |
B. Kovacic/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Murdoch University Rowing Club |
S. Diggins/E. Poon
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
D. Ashcroft/J. Miller
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
P. Amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Odense Roklub |
B. Nielsen/J. Wennerstrom
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/O. Berge
|
|
|||
Composite: Pembroke Masters, Mannum |
P. Hodson/P. Gebhardt
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/R. Skipper
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy/S. Pennington
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Detroit Boat Club Crew |
D. Sitek/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/W. Van Schelven
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, RC YRIAI |
K. Kalnberzs/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club |
s. edwards/M. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Cham |
H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
G. Kolb/G. Bender
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Waldsee 1900 e.V. |
W. Schmidt/H. Zettler/
|
|
|||
Composite: Skovshoved Roklub, Helsingør |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
S. Predonzani/A. Mocnik/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique du Perreux |
P. Vallet/J. Dupouy
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
J. Munro/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club |
R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Murdoch University |
K. Price/S. Rivers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Langonnais |
A. Heyne/R. Budell
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
V. Capuano/P. Caracciolo di Brienza
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Genatowski/J. Pawlowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Meppen, Die Leythe |
E. Maan/W. Rehberg
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
K. Schwechten/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
M. Haigh/M. Doughty
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Murch/M. Smart
|
|
|||
Yare Boat Club |
D. Wynne/A. Meynell
|
|
|||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum/S. Kleive/K. Sommerseth
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/J. Carter/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/R. George
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
F. Crepel/P. Bredy/P. Lardière/J. Peltier
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Zeitler/D. Luther/V. Rohleder
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Worcester |
A. Greenway/H. Hughes/C. Couper/R. Heath
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Hartstock/D. Frobese/T. Conrad/K. Gravert
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
M. Deissler/P. Hulett/J. Eggers/A. Gruessner
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
P. Cammarota/L. Galizia/A. Sanseverino/R. Grimaldi
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Corinthians, Río Paraná Corrientes, La Marina |
R. Tamagnone/G. De Mattos/G. Bufarull/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
L. Santos/H. Janeba/E. Barbosa/A. Lemos
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/M. Colgan/K. Diamond/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC |
D. McGuinness/C. Dickson/C. Hunter/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
m. Keller/M. Tebay/C. Skuse/P. Summers
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Hersfelder |
F. Kerkhof/D. Zimmer/U. Groffy/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk/P. Mityanin/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/M. Lek/M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Tartu |
K. Korgesaar/G. Bottrell/J. Haag/D. Cochrane
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/T. Wissler/S. Bub/T. Lange/
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Elwood/T. Elwood/N. Elwood/M. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Gorge Narrows, stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
J. Paine/A. Champion/T. Lunel/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
L. Lidén/K. Alfelt/M. Jangefors/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mühlheimer RV, WSV Honnef |
C. Rademacher/L. Rompel/R. Weber/H. Will
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø, Bewl |
M. Hansen/H. Nohr/P. Kane/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Maple Bay, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/R. Krippner/I. Holzberger/R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Formstone/M. Roels/E. House
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/L. Lindquist/P. Hurtig/J. Niklasson
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Takon Soutajat |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso/T. Pitkanen/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton/G. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Ormsund RK, Horten RK |
S. Løken/H. Grepperud/R. Thorsen/H. Arvesen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
m. carvalho brasil/J. CARVALHO/I. Seabra/R. Beltrao Rosas
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Ronald/G. Weigel/D. Brückner/A. Mario
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/D. Bales/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Veldhuis/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/R. Muda
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
A. Manoilov/P. Coulloy/P. Hilaire/M. Sarrouy
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Dormagener RG Bayer |
H. Detlefsen/U. Ladermann/A. Wilke/U. Milbacher
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/P. Flohr/F. Ammann/H. Ackermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Osnabruecker RV, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster |
H. Tiemann/H. Stehr/T. Bekendorf/C. Stoewahse
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
M. Krakor/U. Horbach/J. Henkel/A. Mosel
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RV Neptun Konstanz, SC Arbon |
H. Rapp/P. Stahlberg/P. Süssli/M. Francetic
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
P. Liedgens/R. Rottländer/M. Esser/K. Kroll
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. MacLachlan/B. Boericke/D. Smith/S. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger/D. Best/G. Adams
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
e. hirvinen/J. Järvinen/M. Salminen/J. Savonmäki
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
R. Wilson/P. Jacobs/C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Jarun, VK Val |
I. Boraska/I. Mihaljevic/B. Deak/R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Jovanovac/G. Nuskern/B. Cetinic/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
G. Abraham/M. Hasz/G. Noe/T. Nogradi
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/R. Haberl/H. Küng
|
|
|||
Composite: Verein, RG Marktheidenfeld |
D. Hamberger/B. Perner/I. Lepiors/H. Gress
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
N. Paveley/M. Walsh/C. Jones/M. Porte
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Rigby/M. Homa/H. Dawick/D. Turley
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
M. Igor/C. Vadim/A. Kuzmin/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Standal/J. Schjelderup/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/H. Refsnes/S. Århus/O. Flesland/T. Solberg/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
M. Keane/N. Coghill/C. Mulvihill/M. Murtagh/D. Campbell/T. Henshaw/P. Gallen/B. Dunne/P. Duncan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Grosvenor, Ardingly |
S. Banks/B. Chapman/M. Howe/D. Reed/P. Billin/S. Radosevic/D. Phillips/S. Denley-Hill/K. Carlyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
S. Howie/A. Gruessner/J. Eggers/M. Deissler/R. Philpott/P. Hulett/N. Pirie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
G. Dessardo/M. Sarti/F. Glionna/A. Modugno/E. Depetris/r. camerini/S. Urpis/D. Perissutti/G. Berti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Leichhardt, Black Mountain |
J. Blackwell/P. Laidlaw/S. Pagan/G. Brown/T. Tindale/K. Fisher/P. Wright/T. Wilkes/D. Balaam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, Canottieri Adria 1877, The Core, Elpis, Lega Navale Italiana Samb. |
A. Maccari/A. Mocnik/S. Predonzani/P. Aliverti/V. Capuano/R. De Falco/M. Memoli/S. Riva/E. Battaggia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christ's College Boat Club |
C. Wolfe/A. Jordan/R. Nelson/B. Aldridge/A. Docwra/J. Beach/P. Barton/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/M. Lindholdt/J. Olsen/J. Tonskar/G. Dürbeck/J. Helgeland/R. Riktor/L. Jensen/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, La Marina, ARC Würzburg |
M. Martins/R. Massimo/G. Bufarull/P. Mathias/R. Tamagnone/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/M. Munhoz/G. De Mattos/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, De Maas, AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/A. Sprokholt/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/J. Bronswijk/j. noord/M. Rom Colthoff/F. Verhulst/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Koblenz, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder, Danubius 1885, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/D. Zimmer/U. Groffy/R. Meyer/W. Popp/V. Willsch/G. Gavrilovic/F. Bojkov/S. Zirnstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/S. Strange/J. Cederkvist/S. Rasmussen/A. Sørensen/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/A. Lunde (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Sychenkov/V. Potapov/F. Mukhametzianov/V. Kochetkov/A. Andreev/N. Kocherezhkin/S. Ageev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
P. Stanley/M. Stevens/M. Judson/D. Walker/P. Rutter/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/T. Baker/E. Hocking (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Wiking, Waidmannslust |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/L. Ostrovski/M. Andreowsky/A. Hoger/R. Soika/G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/P. Klingsporn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Kiev Masters, Klaipeda Masters, Dnipro |
V. Meykalish/I. Anisimov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin/A. Satas/Y. Kartoshkin/G. Kupin/G. Astakhov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, Newark, Runcorn, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club, Royal Chester |
N. Price/G. Price/M. Allwood/M. Palamarczuk/J. Hinnigan/P. English/D. Street/E. Burrows/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
T. Stoilov/P. Nikov/L. Penchev/G. Gushev/I. Popov/G. Angelov/T. Cheresharov/L. Golev/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Akiyama/K. Mura/T. Aburaya/K. Kamoi/R. Kida/S. Hirata/F. Ohta/T. Fujimoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania, Wiking Berlin, Treptow, English RC |
L. Semenov/O. Kozmenko/C. Ratz/K. Korselt/C. Michler/J. Rau/R. Wittenhagen/G. Nissen/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/J. Niklasson/S. Eriksson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Héllen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/M. Roels/R. Seekins/J. Walne/R. Buckeridge/S. Pickin/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
R. Hayes/T. Harvey/W. Amann/N. McCombe/M. Scully/S. Diggins/E. Poon/K. Price/R. York (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Christiania RK, Ormsund RK, Horten RK |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/R. Thorsen/S. Løken/H. Grepperud/H. Arvesen/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Bewdley |
P. Johns/D. Crowley/M. Edmonds/P. Warnett/P. Stasiuk/E. Mol/J. Fazakerley/S. Cuthbert/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/K. Kitai/M. Orii/F. Ito/T. Nagano/Y. Koga/K. Takeuchi/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/P. Stekl/D. Sayner/V. Krizek/A. Cook/M. Totta/D. Miksic/G. Goldring (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin, Favorite, Lübecker RK |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/P. Teichert/M. Block/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/J. Selvik/A. Hovde/A. Svensøy/J. Odd/P. Giltvedt/J. Weitzenbock/H. Tjøm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, VIMK Zalgiris, Vilnius RF, RC YRIAI |
V. Antanavicius/K. Adomaitis/R. Klevinskas/V. Lubinavicius/R. Bakas/P. Skrivelis/V. Lakstauskas/A. Rascius/G. Juozas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, SN Compiègnois, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
F. Victor Eugene/G. Le Flohic/s. seguineau/A. Rousseau/P. Troivaux/E. Henrion/C. Troivaux/B. Lizot/C. Maymil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz/M. Weber/K. Fanderl/A. Mosel/H. Breuer/H. Fellmann/G. Baumgartner/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/B. Kapperud/C. Gallaher/H. Skjelby/H. Wettergreen/A. Tohn/L. Kapperud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo, CC Irno, The Core |
P. Sessa/P. D'Alba/a. palma/L. Galizia/R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino/P. Cammarota/L. Magnatta/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Quintin |
R. Lonergan/F. Jefferies/S. Aquilina/J. Ferris/I. Hyslop/J. Ferrario/G. Bagnall/H. Jones/L. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Wallingford, Reading |
D. Norton/R. Vaughan/S. Williams/M. Schonauer/N. Anderson/J. Robb/F. Coll/S. O'Regan/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, Langonnais |
S. Ivelja/A. Heyne/B. Cetinic/D. Sudic/S. Kovac/D. Dumanić/M. Staščik/B. Pekic/A. Sanseovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Cermák/I. Marík/R. Blahout/N. Geisler/J. Stancl/H. Drdakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
Z. Portič/D. Bremec/I. Mezeg/D. Golja/M. Šlibar/I. Žvegelj/F. Nečimer/T. Vahtar/A. Rejc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
T. Shiomi/Y. Yanagi/K. Sano/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Marin, Christiania RK |
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg/L. Carter/H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann/P. Narvestad
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/J. Ronne/T. Lysdahl/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Flood/A. Værang/J. Bengtson/O. Nygaard
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales/R. Valega/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Waatz Masters, RV Albatros |
T. Nogradi/W. Koska/T. Melega/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
G. Stanley/J. Harris/a. pyne/a. Prowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dusseldorfer RV, Swan River, Rapperswil-Jona |
P. Pfenninger/E. Mirow/A. Nicoll/J. Boardman
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/E. Hop/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen/T. Staal/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Hürther, WSV Godesberg |
A. Smieszny/A. Bartsch/E. Reinhardt/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/t. møhler/m. pedersen/j. secher
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TSW Warmia |
J. Genatowski/J. Pawlowski/E. Grocki/J. Pestka
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/M. Orii/I. Moriwaki/K. Arakane
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, WRC Lia |
R. Meyer/H. Cziczek/J. Sengpiel/T. Ransmayer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, HAVK Mladost, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/B. Cetinic/F. Plitzner/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
P. Gerold/P. Inmann/W. Walter/S. Willibald
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Rio Salado, Mala Flotilia |
B. Sukhoruchenko/A. Dolotov/R. Orsi/f. hanek
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Carlow |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak/J. Everett/A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Tees Rowing Club |
C. Kenyon/B. Bainbridge/R. Pickles/T. Stocking
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/E. Ruehl/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin, Dresdner Ruderverein |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/R. Stewart/W. Clapp
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
M. Okuda/H. Maruyama/H. Kinoshita/T. Yamaguchi
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
T. Hanabusa/Y. Kusagaya/Y. Hiki/N. Ichikawa
|
|
|||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Occoquan International |
C. Zezza/C. Pieper
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Marin |
L. Carter/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Chester River, Midnight Sun |
S. Elsberg/J. Hurd
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/P. Narvestad
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. De La Puente/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV |
W. Busch/E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
G. Stanley/W. Rawson
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
G. Moll/U. Johannsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Mersey |
M. Tippett/J. Haag
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
R. Olsen/G. Bergman
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Odder |
H. Mortensen/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
A. Smieszny/I. Borkowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TSW Warmia |
J. Pestka/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
G. Svensson/B. Ottosson
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, WK Masters |
T. Yamaguchi/C. Taeusch
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Mori/H. Tsurukai
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
T. Thallmair/W. Frisch
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Pengwern |
W. Payne/P. Ward
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
M. Scott/G. Xouris
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
R. Snelson/C. Jones
|
|
|||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK, Bergens RK |
S. Århus/G. Foss/J. Schjelderup/E. Hop/T. Solberg/K. Sommerseth/G. Bergman/R. Olsen/B. Vegsund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
M. Kabashima/S. Kobayashi/T. Suzuki/T. Shiomi/M. Kawaguchi/T. Tomita/M. Aoki/T. Hirai/K. Okamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Marin, Christiania RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Refsum/S. Randsborg/S. Hoff/H. Rasmussen/L. Carter/H. Hamilton/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Tallahassee Rowing Club, Avalon, Greater Lawrence Rowing, Colorado Rowing, Athlone, Carlow, Langonnais |
R. Budell/A. Heyne/A. Dooley/C. Ensler/H. Wurster/B. Dunne/R. MacTurk/R. McClure/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/A. Værang/M. Flood/O. Nygaard/J. Ronne/T. Lindemann/G. Dürbeck/T. Lysdahl/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Lyngby, ARC Würzburg, Skjold |
S. Nielsen/T. Jespersen/B. Andersen/K. Boergesen/P. Skov/S. Rasmussen/H. Nohr/S. Heinrichsen/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford, Tuebinger, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RG Wetzlar, Seeclub Zürich, Lauffener RC, Baden, See-Club |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/B. Aklin/R. Anderson/D. Sitek/E. Ruehl/D. Wilhelm/W. Roesch/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
T. Fujisawa/K. Nagai/S. Hasegawa/S. Hirata/R. Okada/K. Kimura/H. Kawamura/K. Nomura/H. Takai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, AZS-AWF Warszawa, PTW Płockie, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Kowalczyk/J. Skowronski/W. Gregorowicz/A. Pogorzelski/E. Grocki/J. Genatowski/J. Pawlowski/M. Gnojek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Nagoya, Tanseikai |
N. Shindo/T. Murayama/S. Noboru/S. Sakamoto/H. Wakabayashi/K. Fukuda/K. Sano/Y. Murakami/T. Kaneko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/M. Hiromichi/M. Tsutomu/T. Toshikatsu/S. Masamitsu/H. Kenji/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Durham, Grosvenor, Exeter, Royal Chester |
J. Hinnigan/M. Palamarczuk/M. Allwood/P. English/J. Davies/D. Gordon/P. Johns/W. Rawson/J. Hinnigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi |
N. Shibata/F. Wada/t. Takesue/M. Goda/F. Matsumura/T. Nakahara/K. Saito/K. Arakane/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/C. Pieper/r. brayton/D. Findlay/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Favorite, Germania Köln |
P. Teichert/E. Haas/F. Plitzner/M. Block/R. Meyer/D. Norrenberg/B. Hoffmann/U. Hild/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, St.Petersburg, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/S. Mineev/Y. Grikis/V. Priediens/N. Karolis/S. Ageev/L. Dzencharskiy/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Helle/D. D' Hoore/P. Reimer/W. Handels/H. Stefels/B. van de Graaf/B. Luttikhuizen/K. 't Veld/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Heidelberger RK, Lauffener RC, Heilbronner |
R. Eberbach/K. Maier/G. Vollmer/P. Dominke/P. Friebe/P. Tesarz/H. Kallenberg/H. Maurer/H. Pupacher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
L. Brown/W. Scott/A. Almond/P. Stuart-Bennett/M. Dudley/W. Evans/T. Lincoln/A. Rose/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, VK Olomouc, VK Hodonín, SVK Breclav |
M. Hatala/K. Vanek/J. Urban/J. Vondrouš/L. Barina/V. Šnajdr/M. Sojka/V. Zoubek/P. Herzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Dart Totnes, Quintin, Bedford, Berlin, Ardingly |
C. Barratt/R. Stewart/H. Schmied/C. Parry/T. Bishop/J. Harris/G. Bagnall/S. Musselle/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club, Turun Soutajat |
A. Szymczak/R. Szymczak/K. Schlatermund/P. Schlatermund/A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/J. Hurme/K. Aaltonen/T. Marjanen (Cox)
|
|
|||
WK Masters |
Y. Kusagaya/T. Hanabusa/Y. Hiki/N. Ichikawa/H. Kobayashi/H. Maruyama/H. Kinoshita/M. Okuda/Y. Yako (Cox)
|
|
|||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change