FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
P. Lardière/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. ROSSONI/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/M. Pastore/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/v. luc
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta |
M. Downey/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Riverway |
J. Gonçalves/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, CDUP |
J. Menezes/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Carlow |
N. Brien/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/P. Beaman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Ostrovski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Lipovits/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, SPBRS1829 |
A. Davydov/S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
J. Smith/P. Kain
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/H. Faust
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
H. Loeser/V. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
R. Diefenthaeler/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
G. Kampl/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau |
I. Röll/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/N. Young
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Igor/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
L. Baierling/J. Bouda/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Runcorn |
D. Street/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic/D. Kordic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Neumann/L. Sembera
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Bykov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Neto
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
S. Collingridge
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
A. peake
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
L. de Pol
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ponte Milvio |
m. guglielmi
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
G. Sassoli
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Vanetti
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Centro Náutico Potengy |
W. de Carvalho
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
F. De Schrijver
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Pardubice |
G. Roman/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
M. Downey/
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
N. Pereira
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
P. Saborowsky
|
|
|||
Deutscher Ruderverband |
A. Schneider
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Bykov
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Elwood
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
G. Rakocija
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Probst
|
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kaunas Sport Club "Yriai" |
B. Sigitas
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil
|
|
|||
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden |
V. Jentsch
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
A. Lazdenieks
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Cahill
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
G. Angus
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Postsportverein Koblenz |
W. Bernd/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
K. Bartels
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
B. Desmond
|
|
|||
RC NARVA Oberspree |
A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
RG Wiking Leipzig im SC DHfK e.V. |
J. Dubielzig
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Link/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas |
S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
T. Micka
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Bischoff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Kehl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Fanderl
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Marktheidenfeld e.V. |
I. Lepiors
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
G. Ortmann
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
R. Morawa
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Villach von 1881 |
z. durmic
|
|
|||
RV Weser Hameln |
D. Schünemann
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Seeclub Arbon |
P. Süssli
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Timavo |
P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
v. berger
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Steiner Ruder Club |
W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tatsumi Rowing Club |
K. Nakae
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
H. Hiesinger
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
türkiye |
F. Örer
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
S. Takeuchi
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Veslařský Klub Neratovice |
P. Brtníček
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
I. Johnson
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
T. Stache/
|
|
|||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
L. Marchiori/
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Juventude de Cerveira |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
C. Mauro
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
H. Bouzid
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet
|
|
|||
AZS Krakow |
J. Koziara
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
I. Südi
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Bann Rowing Club |
S. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque
|
|
|||
Bedford Star Club |
K. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Belfast Rowing Club |
B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Black Mountain Rowing Club |
S. Trowell
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Nagano
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V. |
H. Moye
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
P. Wallis
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
M. Hume
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Paolo/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Salvatella
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
club nautico sevilla |
E. Pérez de la Blanca
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube Naval Setubalense |
R. Faria
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
M. Heavey
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Vanvlodorp/
|
|
|||
CRO Orio AE |
p. javier
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
P. Saborowsky
|
|
|||
Donau Ruder Club Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Breen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
D. Sykes
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
P. Clay
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
HVK Gusar |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
I. Varga
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
T. Romanchenko
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Lowe
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Oslo Roklubb |
A. Formo
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
I. Seabra
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Poseidon Amsterdam |
J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Postsportverein Koblenz |
W. Bernd/
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
J. Bruger
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Riverway Rowing Club |
C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
M. Raisky
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Genovese 1890 |
P. Negri
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
F. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen |
P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
A. Torst/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
R. Franz
|
|
|||
Saint-Petersburg Rowing Soсiety1829 |
S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
B. Hokmayan/
|
|
|||
Société Royale Union Nautique de Liège |
J. Somers
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
A. Juergen
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
P. Cook
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Treptower Rudergemeinschaft e.V. |
C. Ratz
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
a. power
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
F. Gratsch
|
|
|||
türkiye |
F. Örer
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
D. Hope
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
S. Kovac
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Kuran
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mandic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
T. Metz
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
J. Wielebnowski
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
T. Stache/
|
|
|||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, Pullino |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/A. Gallo/A. Conselvan/A. Stadari/A. Codemo/M. Casagrande/A. Vianello/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/J. Akernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/C. Tolfsby/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann/J. Förster/H. Will/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/T. Sobanski/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/S. Naylor/G. Boucher/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
J. Galandi/F. Richter/H. Wetjen/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/N. Boserup/S. Gjelstrup/L. Sandberg/M. Thorninger/E. Ebbesen/J. Nilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
C. Grøhn/J. Jørgensen/N. Ellebæk Bundbaard/N. Johannessen/L. Munch Larsen/S. Zinck/L. Olsen/O. Spiermann/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/V. Liberti/P. Bullo/R. Marchetto/M. Peterle/A. Rampado/M. Bisatto/S. Bertazzo/V. Menegazzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO, CUS Bari, C.C. Lazio, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
P. Signorelli/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco/F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/L. Dell'Elice/P. Aliverti/A. Prina/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Beaumont, Egypt, CN France, SNHS |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/k. kévin/H. Anwar/S. Roosendaal/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Granta, The Blues |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/P. Copham/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Schonauer/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/a. mccallion/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/C. Dénes/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Fábián/P. Boros/I. Magyar/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Killinger/P. Knoke/C. Wegner/T. Dettmann/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/S. Strunin/V. Azarenkov/I. Kechkin/S. Aripov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/M. Beknazarov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Lek/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov/V. Ianovskii/A. Gerasimov/E. Andreev/A. Konovalov/A. Fedorov/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/T. Lange/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny/L. Kvapil/M. Ales/M. Havlicek/M. Lisec/M. Rotková (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/P. Lhommet/D. Smith/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/R. Humphrey/S. Martin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/K. Öllinger/F. Derflinger/A. Gitsas/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
K. Sándor/P. Balázs/A. Almádi/F. László/E. Márton/G. Zoltán/F. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/M. Géza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern, RVW |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Mario/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/C. Ziegra/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/T. Micka/R. Koch/R. Mehr/F. Mehr/R. Einbeck/H. Loch/T. Werner/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/D. Cornet/P. Bredy/A. Rosé/S. Dieu/M. Vasco/E. Bastian/N. SITTLER/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Wagner/M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Dyck/R. von Daack/S. Klaus/H. Detlefsen/A. Wilke/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/D. Kabosch/F. Ammann/E. Grobert/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/J. Winkert/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/U. Dittrich/M. Boldt/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/T. Hermann-Boettcher/C. Guizetti/S. Götze/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Bad Waldsee, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/M. Bischoff/M. Bauner/J. Maschkiwitz/P. Bauer/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/I. Röll/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Baden, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/S. Reinacher/P. Gloor/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, St. Michael's, Fermoy RC, Neptune |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/P. Hession/T. Dunn/N. Alcock/B. Flynn/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
R. Roennau/J. Soder/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/M. Galdon/D. Bartsch/A. Donadio/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/G. Hartney/D. Smalle/B. McInerney/A. O'Sullivan/T. Pollock/M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Zufic/A. Jakus/M. Sušanj/M. Poropat/H. Vukic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/a. kostelic/k. culo/K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, HVK Mornar |
D. GNJEC/A. Jelić/V. Jeramaz/M. DELIJA/J. Omrčen/B. Vračević/J. Galić/N. Gucunski/M. Mahmutović (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, ŠVD Maribor |
D. Rubčić/D. Telišman/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Pokorny/J. Neumann/P. Holecek/L. Sembera/M. Mican/J. Ryšavý/J. Necas/J. Klapac/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Janša/D. Žvegelj/J. Klemenčič/S. Mujkić/M. Pirih/R. Kolander/M. Mandič/T. Pirih/J. Vovk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, VK Slovácko, SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/J. Filip/J. Fecanin/P. Filip/P. Roth/M. Novak/A. Chudik/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/H. Grafinger/M. Wandl/J. Bertagnoli/G. Kalloch/T. Metz/W. Vogel/M. Helbig/L. Pretterhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/R. Carter/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/D. Clarke/P. Baron/P. Richardson/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Gudmundset
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82 |
M. Woortman/H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Composite: Béthune Artois, Cambrai |
C. Eric/T. Paul
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
K. HILLERT/C. Vives
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/P. Lardière
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Lauter/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
F. Tortorella/P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tiber |
L. Braguglia/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club do mar de Noia |
J. Valdés/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel |
O. McGrath/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Orbán/M. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Doering/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lyons/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
R. Petrity/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Bykov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
G. Millo/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: HVK Mornar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
E. Velde/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: K.S.R.V. Njord, Bewl |
P. Kane/H. den Berg
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
S. Boughton/I. Graney
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
D. McKenzie McGowan/M. Nordlund
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Majori |
R. Svarups/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/A. Von Koskull
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/E. Putz
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
J. Harrewijne/M. van de Velde/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
R. von Daack/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/P. Spivey
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
A. Ziemann/C. Guizetti
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, ruder club graz |
G. Aigner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Cork |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Palermo |
b. sisto/F. Modica
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/P. Barascud/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
P. Brennan/D. Powe
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov/S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
E. Ledvich/p. andersson
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Breedveld/J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
K. Nedoba/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
J. Wood/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Lentner
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI |
C. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Barringer/T. Pawsey
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/D. Phillips
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/D. Cowderoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Argonaut, Sandy Bay |
M. Niculescu/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
H. Amaral/E. Neto
|
|
|||
Athlone Boat Club |
P. Gallen/N. Coghill
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/J. Mascart
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Bergens RK |
P. Louazel/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Aviron Strasbourg 1881 |
K. Parr/J. Grima
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa/C. Portes
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Vila/G. Galvez
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
J. Peltier/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast RC, Bann |
S. Hamilton/B. Mc Aleer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Composite: BRV, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/M. Zipfel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Pullino |
M. Finocchiaro/A. Modugno
|
|
|||
Composite: Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Black Mountain |
S. Trowell/P. Brooks
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
K. Fisher/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rossoni/A. Muzzolon
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. D'Alba/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
A. Ortelli/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
M. Downey/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
J. Péchin/F. Victor Eugene
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/M. Junca
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/R. Schneider
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
J. Fróes de/F. Cordeiro Ferreira
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
D. MacFarlane/P. Finnigan/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
D. Crowley/a. mccallion
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Daventria |
B. Blom/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni |
C. Skuse/m. Keller
|
|
|||
CUS Pavia |
M. Losi/M. Lana
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
D. Byrnes/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Cambois |
P. Freeman/J. Ringer
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Abingdon |
T. Baker/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski/Y. Kartoshkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
N. Elwood/J. Elwood
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
J. Paine/P. Desjardins
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
B. Haywood-Smith/K. Oates
|
|
|||
Hitotsubashi Rowing Club |
K. Kamoi/K. Mura
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Kettwiger RG |
A. Chavez/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
T. Uhrskov/K. Strudahl
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Strela |
A. Satas/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Composite: Koblenz, Hersfelder |
G. Gavrilovic/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Hassia Gießen |
E. Pawlowsky/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz/E. Straube
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Limburger CfW |
J. Hock/S. Heyde
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Furesø |
J. Knudsen/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Brown/S. Boughton
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Suzuki/N. Ishizuka
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Onoyama/T. Yamashita
|
|
|||
Composite: Murdoch University, Perth |
S. Diggins/G. March
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
V. Audinis/N. Kippin
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Ister Linz |
K. Sinzinger/P. Stekl
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/A. Wilgotson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
C. Grosse/P. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
M. Scully/T. Harvey
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
O. Martin/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club |
T. Wood/C. Otis
|
|
|||
Composite: poseidon, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/J. de Gans
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania |
U. Meischke/R. Benkenstein
|
|
|||
Composite: Potsdamer RG, Berlin Ägir |
L. Hannig/A. Tretau
|
|
|||
Composite: Quintin, Drammen |
P. Sandli/A. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
P. Bredy/F. Crepel
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
F. Fernandez/J. Martorell Torne/
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
R. Mazpans/A. Pilveris
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. Pluim/H. Link
|
|
|||
Composite: RC8+, RC YRIAI |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Chernomorets, Dnipro |
S. Ivanov/V. Kravets
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
A. Manoilov/P. Coulloy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
J. Thielebein/A. Garleff
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Crefeld |
U. Horbach/V. Willsch
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Kreuzlingen, RV Neptun Konstanz |
H. Rapp/P. Stahlberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
R. Insel/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Cham |
K. Fanderl/H. Fellmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgarter RG |
R. Mages/W. Rentschler
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. |
J. Reinhardt/F. Heidenhain
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Lübecker RK |
M. Borchardt/B. Schmid
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/J. Bronswijk
|
|
|||
Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve" |
H. Müller/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Dankel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
V. Dell'Aquila/S. Lo Presti/
|
|
|||
Soc.Triestina Can. Adria 1877 A.S.D. |
C. Spanghero/G. Giovannini
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Calcinaia |
L. Magnatta/M. Scanferlato
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Enghien-les-Bains |
J. Bremer/v. berger
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
A. Maunder/T. Whittle
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, GPA |
G. De Mattos/H. Schulz
|
|
|||
Star Rowing Club |
D. Sogan/A. Thompson
|
|
|||
Composite: StRCl, RV Normannen |
P. Gerold/W. Aigner
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/P. Sims
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
B. Bridger/D. Best
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Star |
P. Cook/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
Y. Mimura/T. Naya
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Gusar |
G. Nuskern/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Deak
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka |
P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Pesat/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
T. Nogradi/G. Noe
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V. |
S. Klatt/R. Rumswinkel
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund |
A. Kral/F. Fassl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
I. Macmillan/S. Murch
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, SPBRS1829 |
S. Golovanov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/B. Refsum/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/C. Valderhaug/T. Andersen/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/D. Aguiar/A. Lemos/H. Janeba/L. Costa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/R. Forde/T. Corcoran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, CSK-NAVY Rowing Club |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fermoy Rowing Club |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy/G. Heskin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
s. heaney/T. Elwood/M. Gaffney/T. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/J. Carter/A. dombrowe/D. Smith/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Ardingly, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Howe/N. Wallis/L. Elkington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, St. Michael's |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/A. O'Sullivan/M. McDonagh/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. O'Donnell/T. Chadwell/S. Milosevic/C. Pagnanelli/k. chadwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/L. Weichert/K. Dudziak/F. Klawonn/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/S. Lee/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/L. Grosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Brown/j. kenyon/A. Bracun/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Seeclub Zürich |
S. Reinacher/C. Ernst/D. Tschopp/F. Meyer/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Ironbridge, stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
D. Webb/I. Dadswell/A. james/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/K. Wende/H. Thomas/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/S. Dieu/D. Cornet/M. Vasco/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Favorite, Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz/J. Galandi/L. Kleinhaus/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla/G. Kieffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
K. Luebbert/L. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
M. Finocchiaro/M. Schiavon/M. Verginella/G. Priore/C. Michieli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
L. Brosseau/G. Lecocq/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
I. Wilson/G. Evans/R. Wilson/T. Duke/L. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/J. Hayes/P. Hession/B. McInerney/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/B. Pekic/M. Staščik/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/J. bocina/K. Mujkic/S. Kujundzic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Cigler/V. Janouš/P. Sýkora/P. Kudera/R. Loušová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/C. Couper/J. Swann/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/P. Richardson/P. press/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bacco/M. Peterle/G. Gamba/A. Rampado/I. Maroni/F. Siviero/P. Dus/P. Cavazzana/G. Mattarello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cantabrigian, X-Press, Robs, Cambridge '99 Rowing Club |
N. Thorn/G. Soavi/T. Bailey/A. Martin/L. Thorn/C. Raisen/K. Webster/A. Gejlsbjerg/S. FitzGerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Riga, RV Ister Linz, Daugava |
A. Gitsas/F. Derflinger/A. Kamols/V. Baltais/D. Vītola/K. Mužica/E. Jaunbauere/M. Parker/K. Putniņa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RIC |
S. Bon/J. Leerling/D. de Kat/N. Lijftogt/B. Boekling/H. Koningh/T. Lambooij/A. Boekling/F. Rameckers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Towse/L. Rivett/J. Heywood/D. Bottomley/M. Fleming/K. Smith/R. Ambrose/L. Kindell/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Dickson/J. Lion/C. Thomas/J. Harris/S. Redmond/T. Andreesen/A. Blake/M. Ewing/L. Grennan-Heaven (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, RIC, VK Perun Ostrava, Hamburger und Germania, VKM Uherské Hradiste, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/G. Van Gulik/p. mitas/M. Polasek/M. Juch/K. Daniels/B. Varekova/M. Tomastikova/E. Cernakova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, Bohemians Praha, Blesk, Jiskra Otrokovice |
M. Lorenc/J. Hruzova/Š. Hamanová/R. Robson/O. Šlechta/J. Rohal/E. Řezníčková/J. Zbudilova/P. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change