FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
W. Sardar
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
A. Zonta
|
|
|||
C.R. & Z.V. Dudok van Heel |
P. Volaart/
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni
|
|
|||
Centro Universitario Sportivo BARI asd |
F. Postiglione
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottaggio Gruppo Volontari del Garda di Salò |
G. Monaco
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Roennau
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
G. Orbán
|
|
|||
Daugava |
J. Alksnis
|
|
|||
Daugava |
E. Kāpostiņš
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
A. Dunkel
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Kechkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
N. Gordeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Rowse
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Hawthorn Rowing Club |
Z. Liu
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
a. chavez
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
B. Boekling
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
T. Savickis
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Studenten RoeiVereeniging "Njord" |
H. den Berg
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Czarkowski
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club |
S. Folque de Mendoca
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
A. Oschmann
|
|
|||
Mainzer Ruder Gesellschaft |
D. Keenan
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
D. Chinchilla
|
|
|||
Mannheimer RG Baden von 1880 e.V. |
S. Markus
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
I. Graney
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
T. Spaniel
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Newry Rowing Club |
S. Kearney
|
|
|||
Nova |
A. Matijasec
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
R. Inett
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Olbrys/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
M. Juch
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Filitovich
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
S. Stepukonis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
N. SITTLER/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim |
D. Thiem
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Zellingen v. 1946 e.V |
T. Fernholz
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
M. Barth
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
M. Howaldt/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Seewalchen |
G. Aigner
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Kruegger
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig |
S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
E. Velde
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
j. Masterman
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. M.Teixeira
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
J. Anza
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
A. Broide
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
P. Lee
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Carter/
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
M. Werner
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
J. Swahn
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
T. Boström
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
V. Galicic
|
|
|||
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern |
P. Paternoss
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
J. Pilz
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
P. Brandstetter
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Booth
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
T. Cooper
|
|
|||
Zeplin Rowing Club |
o. cosgun
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
S. Müller/
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
A. Renner/
|
|
|||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/K. Sommerseth/C. Valderhaug/C. Tolfsby/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Barker/S. Kett/R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury/D. Breakwell/S. Round/P. Wallis/R. Graham/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
W. Sardar/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter/F. Turley/N. Leppard/R. Philpott/S. Howie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV TOR, OAR |
Y. Royackers/M. Breedveld/L. Eros/K. Winter/F. Joossens/I. Cleemput/S. Corten/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Poplar, Medway Towns, Monmouth |
A. Pascovitch/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Martin/J. Hobhouse/L. Colling/S. Lee/L. Morgan/R. Humphrey/L. Grosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Christiania RK, Olímpic Barcelona |
R. Bodra/G. M.Teixeira/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/R. Campanelli/G. Maciel/S. Sen/D. Aguiar/C. Delgado Dantonio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/j. neill/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, WRC Donaubund, RV Wiking Spittal |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/M. Milodanovic/M. Schützelhofer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Warwick |
A. Collett/G. Adair/P. Tonkin/C. Cheel/T. Grinstead/J. Martin/M. Seed/D. Oliver/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin/M. Yurchenko/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/S. Aripov/M. Valeev/V. Azarenkov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/S. Strunin/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Toowong, Maritim, Tartu, RC Möve Grossauheim, Ukraine R.C. |
C. Hall/P. Schryver/D. Thiem/J. Ciesko/a. chavez/A. Normak/H. Tiidemaa/K. Korgesaar/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf/H. Thomas/C. Gey/K. Wende/M. Ronald/A. Mario/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Grafmann/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/R. Wagner/R. Walzel/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/F. Ehricke/J. Winkert/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/F. Grewe/U. Dittrich/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/Ž. Voršič/P. Hedl/S. Krampač/M. Iršič/A. Dobaj/S. Toplak/A. Kokol/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, BARROSO |
C. Cordal/J. Soder/R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/S. Redmond/A. Donadio/F. Holderbaum/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
N. Horne/G. Morris/P. Billin/J. Carter/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/D. Law/P. Lhommet/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/N. Tarle/V. Polic/M. Pogarcic/M. Poropat/M. Sušanj/H. Vukic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/M. Benakovic/K. Dzalto/a. kostelic/k. culo/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/S. Martin/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš/M. Mandl/J. Krišto/D. Telišman/B. Murat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
t. erik/g. nemec/i. krulčič/b. pavlin/v. apollonio/t. hvala/g. jamnik/m. pavlin/n. janževič (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
M. Schreiner/R. Hufnagel/P. Brandstetter/J. Pilz/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/P. press/P. Richardson/D. Clarke/I. Edmondson/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
L. Marchiori/A. gjoni/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
E. Ingenito/A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
P. Wallis/D. Breakwell
|
|
|||
Composite: Broadland, Yare |
E. Lawrence/A. Green
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
D. Pavan/A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, USK Pardubice |
S. Roosendaal/T. Macas
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/A. Gasparrini
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/F. Holderbaum
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
C. Dénes/P. Tompos
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Izotov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov/V. Meykalish
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
I. Schulz/C. Rieman
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
R. Yanho/P. Seitz/
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grundfos Team Ukraine |
K. Karpenko/O. Serdiuk
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek/C. Küttner
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant/D. Mikoska
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Mand/S. Heyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Riverway |
a. chavez/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/I. Trumbić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
J. Wretling/D. Sosa
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Sernee/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/T. Berndsen
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/K. Fabrykiewicz
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Malecky/J. Krejza
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/G. Otocki
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Fodor/Z. Samarjai/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
G. Clark/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
P. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Ister Linz, OEA-NAB |
I. Melachroinakis/A. Gitsas
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, Floersheimer RV |
D. Keenan/S. Göbel
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
J. Alksnis/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Danubius |
G. Vámos/G. Vanczák
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
D. Prokopenko/E. Burykh
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Thalwil |
T. Koppelmann/S. Freiburghaus
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. Bahrs/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, MRG Baden |
S. Markus/K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/M. Moser
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
S. Schwan/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch/K. Reichelt
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
B. Flynn/N. Alcock
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
j. Masterman/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
A. Stadari/G. Priore
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
R. Wilson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Brennan/A. Francis
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
I. Nipič/Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski/M. Blach
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
M. Novak/P. Roth
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Hallel/A. Broide
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., HVK Mornar |
D. Rutenberg/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen/D. Lawitzke
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
m. ewing/E. Roehe
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/Y. Royackers
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
p. andersson/E. Ledvich
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen/M. Breedveld
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
T. Boström/M. Werner
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/I. Pavlinic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
P. Brodjanac/N. Zubac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
R. Skodik/A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Olomouc |
M. Polasek/K. Nevrela
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Babić
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Meister/C. Danninger
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
M. Milodanovic/A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Pilsbury/S. Kett/D. Breakwell/A. Pilsbury
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
F. Turley/N. Leppard/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/J. Hobhouse/A. Butler/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Pashchenko/A. Alekseev/A. Voronin/V. Mitkovetc
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Eichner/R. Hartmann/F. Bast/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, CR Bandeirantes, Maritim, RC Möve Grossauheim |
R. Bodra/J. Ciesko/A. Chavez/D. Thiem
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. van der Weiden/G. Wervers/C. de Vries/D. de Koningh
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
e. hernandez/L. Moore/R. mcdonald/T. Wei
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, RV Wiking Spittal |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/M. Schützelhofer/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
G. Novikov/P. Gusev/R. Munzhukov/A. Smirnov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/R. Wagner/C. Grafmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Thalwil |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer/M. Wälti/S. Freiburghaus
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg/C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. M.Teixeira/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/M. Grace/J. Zupanc/A. Pavkovič
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cordal/m. ewing/A. Blake/S. Redmond
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pogarcic/V. Polic/M. Pap/V. Drakula
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Zagreb |
N. Grbašić/I. Cvitan/M. Starčević/I. Bujas
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
A. Borštnar Vasle/G. Močnik/R. Ponikvar/I. Ronchi
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/P. Hourigan/P. Tonkin/C. Cheel
|
|
|||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
G. cattolico/M. Canestri
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/M. Woortman
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Hutchings/W. Sardar
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
N. Leppard/M. Baxter
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
G. Soavi/N. Thorn
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rampado/G. Gamba
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
E. Bonato/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
Composite: CUS Bari, CCGVG |
G. Monaco/F. Postiglione
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
A. Petracci/R. Santoni/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/L. Armando
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
F. Holderbaum/G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Composite: Riachuelo, FME-FPOLIS-FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Newry Rowing Club |
S. Kearney/C. Moloney
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
G. Kjulbassanoff/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov/I. Kechkin
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov/N. Gordeev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/T. Blicke
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek/B. Florian
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Mand/S. Heyer
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Leicester |
D. Smith/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
A. Lipanović/Ž. Bašić
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Ćatipović/I. Šimundić
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
I. Dadswell/A. james
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, Academija Remigum |
S. Stepukonis/T. Savickis
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
M. Olszewski/L. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Czarkowski/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Moore/e. hernandez/
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
P. Jensen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
A. Oschmann/M. Schnitzer
|
|
|||
Composite: Mainzer, Floersheimer RV |
D. Keenan/S. Göbel
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
J. Alksnis/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
G. Vámos/N. Henrik
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
T. Spaniel/O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwich, Gintarinis irklas |
V. Audinis/S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Hammarby Rodd |
A. Haulin/J. Olbrys
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritim, Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 |
J. Ciesko/D. Eichelhard
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. TALAMONA/P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Dyck/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Möve Grossauheim, C.R. & Z.V. Dudok van Heel |
P. Volaart/D. Thiem
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Thalwil, Uster |
H. Mathias/M. Wälti
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Thalwil |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
T. Plocke/D. Sewohl
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch/
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Schönebecker SC |
A. Reiche/J. Koch
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
C. Nowak/C. Pache
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Nautilus Klagenfurt 1878 |
T. Kabon/B. Breitegger
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
B. Flynn/N. Alcock
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
S. Wittberg/E. Bratteli
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
M. Gaddis/I. Wong
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
D. Knehtl/J. Lorbek
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski/M. Blach
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
M. Zeren/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole |
T. Carter/R. Inett
|
|
|||
Veslački klub - club di canottaggio "ARUPINUM" Rovinj |
I. Božić/D. Karlović
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
M. Antunović/I. Lukić
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
d. sindler/I. Mihaljevic
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
U. Ulcar/V. Galicic
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
Ž. Pirih/J. Zupan/
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
I. Ronchi/R. Ponikvar
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, SNHS |
k. kévin/S. Janež/
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
M. Štravs/T. Davidović
|
|
|||
Weissenfelser-Ruder-Verein 1884 e.V. |
h. jaenicke/E. Günther
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/
|
|
|||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
G. cattolico/M. Canestri/F. Feri/M. botarelli
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/P. Lhommet/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto/E. Bonato/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. Rampado/P. Bullo/M. Bacco/G. Gamba
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, CUS Bari, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc/A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Cherkassy Team |
V. Trofymenko/O. Hrechka/S. Maksymenko/M. Tkachenko
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, RG Speyer, Monmouth |
L. Morgan/A. Garsuch/S. Lee/A. Butler
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube dos Galitos |
P. Carvalho/P. Batista/J. Amaro/N. Baltazar/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld, Ruderverein Villach |
S. Pfeifer/S. Traninger/R. Obtresal/J. Flicker
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/N. Gordeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, RC Thalwil, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/S. Freiburghaus/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Composite: Grêmio, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
M. Galdon/J. Leal/E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Grundfos Team Ukraine |
O. Serdiuk/K. Karpenko/O. Svirko/P. Domashenko/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
P. Oppenraaij/J. Sernee/T. Berndsen/E. Velde
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/P. Kain/H. Faust/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/K. Fabrykiewicz/M. Olszewski/L. Sawicki/
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Otocki/R. Luczak/G. Bednarek/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Dnipro |
D. Prokopenko/O. Lykov/E. Burykh/Y. Dyukov
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
S. Ruoholahti/T. Virta/J. Turkki/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann/S. Papenkort/J. Güldner
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, English RC |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev/V. Baltais/D. Baklanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, RC Thalwil, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/H. Mathias/M. Wälti/M. Widmer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Alt-Werder Magdeburg 1887 e.V. |
M. Bahrs/S. Wolff/I. Schwan/F. Perlitz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Loch/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin/M. Schulze/S. Paulus/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Rensch/M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Dresdner Ruderverein, RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/S. Hettwer/T. Hermann-Boettcher/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Doering
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Dankel/S. Schwan/J. Koch/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Rieman/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/P. Carstens/C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Strathclyde Park |
T. Duke/R. Wilson/J. Morrissey/P. Venables
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö, Hammarby Rodd |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
M. Gaddis/P. Brennan/A. Francis/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
M. Prelog/R. Kolander/J. Lorbek/Ž. Voršič
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz/A. Kaiser/C. Schäfer
|
|
|||
The OAR |
M. Fahlbusch/s. daniel/F. Joossens/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
T. Boström/M. Werner/J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Biokovo |
L. Srzić/M. Krivić/M. Vekić/M. Urlić
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
D. Segovic/J. Dzodan/D. Pirs/V. Zaninovic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/J. Necas/M. Mican
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/E. Drlicka/A. Hudec/B. Jurga
|
|
|||
Composite: VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu, RV Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/P. Paternoss/M. Moser
|
|
|||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Dlf Chiusi |
M. Rossi
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V. |
H. Gravelschomaker
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Arrabona Rowing Club |
A. Szalma
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
C. Eric
|
|
|||
Aviron Béthune Artois |
B. Duhoo
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
O. Ylla
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
M. Baxter
|
|
|||
C. C. Saturnia ASD |
A. Zonta
|
|
|||
Cambridge '99 Rowing Club Ltd |
B. Zeeb
|
|
|||
Canottieri Bardolino |
A. Anzaldi
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Tirrenia Todaro |
A. Petracci/
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Butler
|
|
|||
City of Derry Boat Club |
G. D'Urso
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club De Regatas La Marina |
C. Massaccesi
|
|
|||
club de remo arriluce de getxo |
j. sanchez
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Santa Fé |
G. Guillermo Martín Roberto
|
|
|||
Club San Fernando |
M. Porta
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum
|
|
|||
Clube Fluvial Vilacondense |
P. Ramos
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
B. Smyth
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
P. Fowler
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Rowse
|
|
|||
FUNDAÇÃO MUNICIPAL DE ESPORTES -FERESC |
E. Pereira Junior
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Breen
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Jacob
|
|
|||
Hollowell Scullers |
A. Rudkin
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
J. Sernee
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
M. Olszewski/
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Krejza
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
J. Malecky
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Kvapil
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
Z. Samarjai/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Moore/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
T. Wei/
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Chalk
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
V. Zemlianskyi
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
D. Chinchilla
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Old Edwardians Boat Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
G. Perez/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
M. Juch
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Gintarinis irklas |
S. Valauskas
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
S. Paulus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
K. Fanderl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
H. Mathias
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Zellingen v. 1946 e.V |
T. Fernholz
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
K. Hettler
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Wiking Spittal |
M. Moser
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
j. neill
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
A. Stadari
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschft von 1899 e. V. |
S. Misel
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
M. Werner
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
J. Swahn
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
A. Pribil
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
S. Janež
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Ostapenka
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
P. Strecansky
|
|
|||
VST Völkermarkter Sport und Turnverein Sektion Rudern |
P. Paternoss
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
A. Robinson
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Waldshut |
M. Grobert
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Zeplin Rowing Club |
o. cosgun
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
S. Müller/
|
|
|||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
D. Law/P. Lhommet/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
S. Mirenda/M. Frontini/A. gjoni/A. Michellon/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
N. Leppard/W. Sardar/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
E. Bonato/A. Rampado/G. Gamba/M. Peterle
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique d'Annecy |
T. Tomiet/O. Barthelme/V. Loty/P. Celdran
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/S. Dourdet/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Gloucester Rowing |
A. Pascovitch/B. Rodford/E. Griffiths/A. Butler
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
L. Armando/R. Bodra/A. Lemos/D. Aguiar
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Regatas Santa Fé |
M. Galdon/F. Holderbaum/E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
H. Jaenicke/A. Dunkel/G. Kjulbassanoff/S. Hettwer
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
M. Wallert/C. Nowak/C. Pache/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov/I. Kechkin/N. Gordeev/S. Shushin
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
I. Schulz/M. Vogel/T. Blicke/C. Rieman
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hallescher Ruderclub |
B. Florian/C. Küttner/C. Hajek/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Christiania RK, Maritim, RC Möve Grossauheim |
A. Chavez/S. Sen/D. Thiem/J. Ciesko
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
M. Ćatipović/I. Šimundić/J. Bocina/M. Pešić
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, C.R. & Z.V. Dudok van Heel |
P. Volaart/T. Berndsen/A. Kelly/P. Oppenraaij/
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, RG Speyer, RV Triton Leipzig |
S. Gierspeck/M. Schnitzer/A. Garsuch/L. Seibert
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
G. Vámos/L. Horváth/N. Henrik/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Gey/K. Wende/G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, Versailles |
G. Le Flohic/P. CHALUS/N. SITTLER/P. BRECHENMACHER/
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Rensch/M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin/M. Schulze/S. Paulus/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Thalwil |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer/M. Wälti/S. Freiburghaus
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
T. Plocke/J. Giering/M. Barth/D. Sewohl
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Schönebecker SC |
A. Reiche/J. Winkert/J. Koch/T. Hermann-Boettcher
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert/M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/P. Carstens/C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
P. Venables/J. Morrissey/P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Stuttgart-Cannstatter Ruderclub |
M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz/A. Kaiser/C. Schäfer
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania |
D. Michalski/M. Blach/M. Czarkowski/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA |
R. Roennau/M. Ewing/A. Blake/S. Redmond
|
|
|||
Vänersborgs RK |
T. Boström/M. Werner/J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, VK-CC"ARUPINUM" |
I. Božić/D. Karlović/d. sindler/B. Jovanovac
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
VK Argo Izola |
M. Štravs/T. Černe/A. Jenko/T. Davidović
|
|
|||
Composite: VST Völkermarkter Sport und Tu, RV Wiking Spittal |
M. Schützelhofer/G. Olsacher/P. Paternoss/M. Moser
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller/A. Renner/T. Stache/
|
|
|||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
F. Eichner/R. Hartmann/C. Küttner/M. Rothe/C. Hajek/E. Günther/B. Klöter/F. Bast/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Gloucester Rowing, Monmouth |
A. Pascovitch/E. Griffiths/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Morgan/J. Hobhouse/A. Butler/B. Rodford/A. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, RV Wiking Spittal, Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/N. Henrik/M. Schützelhofer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin/S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/M. Beknazarov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/A. Mahmutović/I. Trumbić/Ž. Bašić/J. Bocina/G. Rakocija/A. Lipanović/M. Pešić/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Maas, RV de Amstel, Nautilus I |
J. van der Weiden/D. de Koningh/C. de Vries/G. Wervers/J. Harrewijne/M. Juch/J. Douwstra/S. Pieters/M. Mol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey/B. Klewpatinond/S. Boughton/M. Fleming/I. Graney/D. Bottomley/L. Kindell/C. Holland/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Poole, Worcester, Bridgnorth RC |
R. Pilsbury/S. Kett/D. Breakwell/A. Pilsbury/R. Phillips/R. Inett/W. Slimming/E. Restall/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/E. Zhigulin/S. Nefedov/R. Ibragimov/G. Novikov/P. Gusev/R. Munzhukov/A. Smirnov/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, See-Club, RC Thalwil, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer/M. Wälti/S. Freiburghaus/H. Mathias/T. Koppelmann/K. Struzina/D. Pfister/H. Houttuin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, RV Ister Linz, Abingdon |
R. Walzel/H. Bloch/R. Grieshofer/D. Engelke/R. Wagner/A. Hildebrandt/F. Leja/R. Gentz/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Bad Waldsee, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/N. Seiffert/M. Bauner/P. Bauer/M. Bischoff/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgart-Cannstatter, RV Hellas Offenbach, Treviris Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg/E. Nollen/C. Kruegger/M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz/A. Kaiser/C. Schäfer/E. Ursprung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, BARROSO |
A. Blake/M. Ewing/C. Cordal/J. Soder/R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Pogarcic/V. Polic/M. Poropat/Z. Znidarsic/Ž. Ravlic/R. Fucak/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
M. Tot/i. cvitan/N. Grbašić/A. Ramadan/G. Špaleta/B. Jovanovac/M. Starčević/I. Bujas/s. kovacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
R. Matej/M. Malešič/R. Ponikvar/I. Ronchi/A. Borštnar Vasle/G. Močnik/V. Galicic/U. Ulcar/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/A. Hudec/E. Drlicka/P. Micutka/M. Rusnak/M. Obert/B. Jurga/M. Klco/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, York City |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/T. Grinstead/P. Hourigan/P. Tonkin/J. Martin/G. Campbell/P. Evans/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Canottieri Garda Salò |
D. Pavan/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Composite: Abingdon, City of Oxford |
N. Sharma/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
K. Hall/M. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Sanremo, Dlf Chiusi |
A. zanon/A. Bosco
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Annecy |
B. Nedjar/T. Tomiet
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club |
J. Paddison/P. Kane
|
|
|||
Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
L. Luksik/T. Földházi
|
|
|||
Composite: C Bardolino, Canottieri Garda Salò |
A. Anzaldi/A. Micheletti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
M. Bisatto/P. Cavazzana
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, HSBC RC |
A. McGregor-Macdonald/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Composite: Bruxelles, VSN Sévres |
C. Puharre/p. pronk
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/B. Dourdet
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub v Brně |
S. Roosendaal/R. Macasová
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, X-Press |
T. Bailey/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Iurchenko/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hexham Rowing Club |
K. Oates/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
A. Thomsen/M. Twomey-Madsen
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/U. Tetiana
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
U. Fuhrmann/R. Borys
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Tepper/R. Czerniawska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
G. Sames/E. Nigl-Eder
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
D. Brace/G. Hanczar
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
R. Svarups/V. Lupika
|
|
|||
Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev |
P. Kostyantyn/P. Inna
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Virkki/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
M. Bilous/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Münchener |
H. Weytjens/L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Riverway |
J. Lytel/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
N. Davies/O. Huxley
|
|
|||
Quiske |
K. Björknäs/P. Soini
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/R. van der Steen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ridley Graduate, Sorø |
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, VKM Uherské Hradiste |
p. mitas/M. Tomastikova
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Liot/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
ruder club graz |
M. Helbig/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/E. Prinz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/K. Wichert
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Friesen Wien |
G. Biwald/S. Biwald
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Wiking Spittal, Nautilus I |
M. Holton/M. Schützelhofer
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, Uster |
D. Pfister/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
J. Daubech/C. Maymil
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
E. Davidson/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan River, Tribesmen |
J. Arnott/N. McCambridge
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
E. Broide/A. Broide
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. McGee/E. Cornet
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
R. Yehuda/L. Hatskin
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
E. Ledvich/G. Ledvich
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
C. Jacklin/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
J. Jansen/D. te Kiefte
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/B. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, GPA |
J. Gonçalves/S. Pollok-Morris
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. Rouse/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern/S. Kramer
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic/B. Murat
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, VK Slavia Praha |
M. Polasek/J. Masatova
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
J. Zboril/V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
E. Cernakova/V. Cernak
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
v. meglic/J. Meszaros
|
|
|||
Composite: Waikato, AENGWIRDEN |
J. Scheffer/F. der Steen
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Stahl/J. Schwickart
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Woeppel
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, Greenwich Crew |
K. Wobeser/J. Brocki
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
G. Görig/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change