FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
Composite: Abingdon, Star |
D. Sogan/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Sligo |
C. Moloney/T. Colsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
T. Deubner/J. Licker
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Larin/A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Gaffney/T. Breen
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
E. Rojc/G. Millo
|
|
|||
HRVATSKI VESLAČKI KLUB VUKOVAR |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham |
S. Hill/B. Margetts
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
K. Dudziak/L. Weichert
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/L. Morgan
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Sieber/T. Liebstein
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
A. Isherwood/C. Tulloch
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
N. Freezer/N. Andreou
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Medulin |
M. Pavelic/A. Naumovic
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee |
M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
F. Meyer/S. Reinacher
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
I. Wilson/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
P. Sabel/T. Bird
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
K. Pesek/M. Ille
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
N. Horne/M. Tritton
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
D. Radovcic/P. Krndija
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Markota/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
I. Krulčič/G. Nemec
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
T. Bailey/A. Martin
|
|
|||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
F. Spagnolo/G. Basso
|
|
|||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
A. Da Re/P. Pietrobon
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
T. Lahne/A. Holz
|
|
|||
Anchorage Rowing Association |
C. Higgins/K. Hall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
aviron club de lac d aiguebelette |
L. Cotte/G. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, The Blues |
P. Louazel/A. peake
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Labrune/M. Sirlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Almádi/C. Tóth
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
G. Boucher/S. Naylor
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/D. Liot
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
P. Lardière/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremer RC HANSA, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
U. Schuessler/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
P. Pollicini/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
A. ROSSONI/S. Frisiero/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
P. Aliverti/G. Poncia
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
A. Prina/M. Pastore/
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/v. luc
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
R. McDonogh/R. Brownstein
|
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Granta |
M. Downey/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Barbosa/L. Armando/
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Riverway |
J. Gonçalves/C. Johansson
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
F. Cordeiro Ferreira/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Infante D. Henrique, CDUP |
J. Menezes/P. Almeida
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Carlow |
N. Brien/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Rolley
|
|
|||
Derwent Rowing Club |
S. Grant/P. Beaman
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Jaggard/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
L. Ostrovski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meykalish/B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Zelikovich/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Lipovits/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: English RC, SPBRS1829 |
A. Davydov/S. Golovanov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
M. Vogel/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
B. Nugent/S. Allsop
|
|
|||
Essendon Rowing Club |
D. Jacka/T. Juzefowicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/R. Axthelm
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Twomey-Madsen/K. Wellendorph
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
Composite: Gusar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage |
J. Smith/P. Kain
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
A. Fischer/H. Faust
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/D. Zimmer
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
H. Loeser/V. Steinberg
|
|
|||
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. |
U. Seeger/B. Zuenkler
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
A. du Pont/M. O'Donnell
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/J. Hock
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Norwich Rowing Club |
N. Kippin/R. Conway
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Öresjö SS Rodd |
S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, GPA |
R. Diefenthaeler/N. Holland
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
A. Tretau/M. Lange
|
|
|||
Potsdamer Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. |
J. Thurley/K. Bartels
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
P. Hilaire/A. Manoilov
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania |
H. Longinus/P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/E. Grobert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
R. Iten/U. Luethi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
G. Kampl/F. Fritsch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau |
I. Röll/D. Creutzburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. von Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
J. Henkel/W. Popp/
|
|
|||
RV Normannen Klosterneuburg |
K. Ingomar/R. Franz
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
società canottieri firenze |
L. Magnatta/A. Carparelli
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
D. Smith/N. Young
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
B. Boericke/L. Scrine
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Igor/D. Tyutin
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgarter RG, Ingolstadt |
J. Oksche/R. Mages
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/A. Syczewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Moriarty/A. Muir
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
S. Rivers/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/P. Sims
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Putney Town |
B. Desmond/B. Bridger
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
L. Baierling/J. Bouda/
|
|
|||
Composite: Toowong, ANU |
P. Macartney/P. Schryver/
|
|
|||
Composite: Trentham, Runcorn |
D. Street/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
M. Uhlenbruck/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Smilovic/D. Kordic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Neumann/L. Sembera
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Fassl/H. Hörmannsdorfer
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Argo Izola |
I. Božeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Bykov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/K. Sommerseth/C. Valderhaug/C. Tolfsby/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Barker/S. Kett/R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury/D. Breakwell/S. Round/P. Wallis/R. Graham/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
W. Sardar/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter/F. Turley/N. Leppard/R. Philpott/S. Howie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV TOR, OAR |
Y. Royackers/M. Breedveld/L. Eros/K. Winter/F. Joossens/I. Cleemput/S. Corten/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Poplar, Medway Towns, Monmouth |
A. Pascovitch/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Martin/J. Hobhouse/L. Colling/S. Lee/L. Morgan/R. Humphrey/L. Grosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Christiania RK, Olímpic Barcelona |
R. Bodra/G. M.Teixeira/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/R. Campanelli/G. Maciel/S. Sen/D. Aguiar/C. Delgado Dantonio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/j. neill/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, WRC Donaubund, RV Wiking Spittal |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/M. Milodanovic/M. Schützelhofer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Warwick |
A. Collett/G. Adair/P. Tonkin/C. Cheel/T. Grinstead/J. Martin/M. Seed/D. Oliver/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin/M. Yurchenko/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/S. Aripov/M. Valeev/V. Azarenkov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/S. Strunin/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Toowong, Maritim, Tartu, RC Möve Grossauheim, Ukraine R.C. |
C. Hall/P. Schryver/D. Thiem/J. Ciesko/a. chavez/A. Normak/H. Tiidemaa/K. Korgesaar/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf/H. Thomas/C. Gey/K. Wende/M. Ronald/A. Mario/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Grafmann/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/R. Wagner/R. Walzel/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/F. Ehricke/J. Winkert/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/F. Grewe/U. Dittrich/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/Ž. Voršič/P. Hedl/S. Krampač/M. Iršič/A. Dobaj/S. Toplak/A. Kokol/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, BARROSO |
C. Cordal/J. Soder/R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/S. Redmond/A. Donadio/F. Holderbaum/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
N. Horne/G. Morris/P. Billin/J. Carter/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/D. Law/P. Lhommet/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/N. Tarle/V. Polic/M. Pogarcic/M. Poropat/M. Sušanj/H. Vukic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/M. Benakovic/K. Dzalto/a. kostelic/k. culo/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/S. Martin/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš/M. Mandl/J. Krišto/D. Telišman/B. Murat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
t. erik/g. nemec/i. krulčič/b. pavlin/v. apollonio/t. hvala/g. jamnik/m. pavlin/n. janževič (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
M. Schreiner/R. Hufnagel/P. Brandstetter/J. Pilz/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/P. press/P. Richardson/D. Clarke/I. Edmondson/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/T. Andersen/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Akernes/E. Godoy/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/J. Förster/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni/P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni/F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, Canottieri Garda Salò |
N. Barbieri/A. Pinotti/D. Pavan/A. Dolcini
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/J. Soder/L. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey/C. Fekete/Z. Simon
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
S. Bicencov/V. Sorochin/S. Potapov/V. Alexandrov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franke/G. Meyer/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Dumanić/A. Mahmutović/A. Jelić/S. Matošić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/L. Perk/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/M. Havlicek/P. Novotny
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Mortimore/N. Wallis
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/K. Dudziak/L. Weichert/F. Klawonn
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/S. Lee/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
E. Márton/N. Zsolt/F. Zoltán/G. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Composite: Pärnu Kalev RC, SK KALEV |
K. Koppel/J. Strikholm/R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Wittenberg |
S. Sieber/L. Hoffmann/T. Liebstein/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Mierzwa/M. Ronald/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Davies/N. Holland
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/M. Vasco/D. Cornet/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, English RC |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/L. Anoufriev/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, RG Titania |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig/K. Altena
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
C. Dyck/A. Wilke/R. von Daack/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/R. Koch/H. Loch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
N. Allan/M. Hagenbach/F. Ammann/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/G. Wellie/J. Henkel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Winkert/R. froese/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/K. Winter/M. Döring/S. Scharf
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
F. Meyer/C. Ernst/S. Reinacher/D. Tschopp
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/A. O'Sullivan/M. McDonagh
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/T. Patrikainen/M. Kalela/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Jadran Rijeka, GLAGOLJAŠ |
R. Ervin/P. Krndija/D. Radovcic/G. Dean
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/J. Bocina/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Cigler/V. Pechek/P. Kudera/V. Janouš
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
M. Golja/Z. Portič/D. Golja/I. Mezeg
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
D. Žvegelj/M. Janša/S. Mujkić/J. Klemenčič
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Carter/J. Swann/A. Greenway/A. Payne
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Richardson/P. press/M. Homa/I. Edmondson
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/C. Jones/P. Baron/I. Hazel-Gant
|
|
|||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Andersen/C. Tolfsby/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/J. Myklebust/T. Standal/H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Jenaer Kanu- und RV, Neckarrems |
T. Lahne/S. Woeppel/A. Holz/S. Stahl
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Cowderoy/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen/H. Stuven/J. Skavin
|
|
|||
Composite: Basler RC, RC Mulhouse |
M. Fahlbusch/N. SITTLER/P. BRECHENMACHER/P. CHALUS/
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/P. Lardière/B. Ollivier-Lamarque/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, Verbanese |
M. CLAGNAZ/A. SOLA/I. SPADONI/M. TREVISAN
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, CUS Pavia, TIMAVO |
M. Losi/L. de Pol/P. Signorelli/M. Lana
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni/P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni/F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Gavirate |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/D. Binda/D. Lama
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci/F. Galetta/A. Prina
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Bristol Ariel |
S. Howie/M. Downey/M. Baxter/N. Leppard
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
J. Soder/I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
F. Holderbaum/E. Roehe/R. Neto/R. Diefenthaeler
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Athlone, Sligo, Newry Rowing Club |
N. Coghill/T. Colsh/C. Moloney/S. Kearney
|
|
|||
Composite: Copenhagen, Sorø |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens/B. Vestergaard/J. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/S. Aripov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/V. Meykalish/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Baklanov/L. Anoufriev/E. Andreev/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/V. Miasnikov/A. Gerasimov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/M. Vogel/T. Blicke
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schuessler/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, Monmouth |
D. Byrnes/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/L. Morgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn/H. Mathias/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
E. Rojc/G. Millo/A. Fabian/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
A. Harsant/A. Jacob/M. Hornsby/D. Mikoska
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/S. Bon/H. Koningh/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann/S. Clemens/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: Kiev Masters, Dnipro |
O. Kupin/S. Chikanov/O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
C. Anspach/V. Steinberg/D. Zimmer/H. Loeser
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Thomsen/H. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/F. Derflinger/H. Hinterer
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
J. Morrissey/P. Venables/M. Claxton/G. Troy
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Weytjens/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/J. Klang/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Ardingly, MIRC |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/R. Muda
|
|
|||
Composite: Ross Rowing, Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
T. Ball/D. Powe/P. Brennan/J. Anza
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Bernburger RC |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek/I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/H. Fröhlich/P. Spivey/M. Wandl
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Dusin/S. Paulus/A. Thiele/A. Klee
|
|
|||
Composite: RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
D. Pfaffe/S. Rensch/M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Hallescher Ruderclub |
A. Reiche/F. Lauter/T. Hermann-Boettcher/J. Heise
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze/F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
J. Hoeltzenbein/G. Hasper/M. Buchheit/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/I. Röll/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/S. Wende/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Composite: Salzburger Ruderklub "Möve", RV Seewalchen |
G. Aigner/H. Müller/J. Kreuzer/M. Zillner
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Dresdner, RC Amicitia Bad Hersfeld |
J. Flicker/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
SMARK |
O. Teronen/M. Lahti/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
M. Schiavon/G. Priore/M. Verginella/F. Siderini
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Hammarby Rodd |
J. Berglund/Y. Wuilmart/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/P. Roth/J. Fecanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Tiberias |
D. Hallel/A. Broide/S. Alon/E. Ledvich
|
|
|||
The OAR |
F. Joossens/Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Poropat/A. Smilovic/N. Tarle/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac/J. Necas/J. Neumann
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
M. Viktora/A. Pribil/K. Nedoba/R. Skodik
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak, RV de Amstel |
p. mitas/M. Polasek/K. Nevrela/M. Juch
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Rumswinkel/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Győri Atlétikai Club |
L. Kokas/P. Szabó/T. Fazekas/P. Lacsik
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
J. Bertagnoli/W. Vogel/T. Metz/N. Sollinger
|
|
|||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Pilsbury/S. Kett/D. Breakwell/A. Pilsbury
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
F. Turley/N. Leppard/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
A. Pascovitch/J. Hobhouse/A. Butler/E. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
D. Pashchenko/A. Alekseev/A. Voronin/V. Mitkovetc
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
F. Eichner/R. Hartmann/F. Bast/C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, CR Bandeirantes, Maritim, RC Möve Grossauheim |
R. Bodra/J. Ciesko/A. Chavez/D. Thiem
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
J. van der Weiden/G. Wervers/C. de Vries/D. de Koningh
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
e. hernandez/L. Moore/R. mcdonald/T. Wei
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, RV Wiking Spittal |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/M. Schützelhofer/B. Gábor
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
G. Novikov/P. Gusev/R. Munzhukov/A. Smirnov
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/R. Wagner/C. Grafmann
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Thalwil |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer/M. Wälti/S. Freiburghaus
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg/C. Kruegger/E. Nollen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Campanelli/B. da Cunha Pierri/G. M.Teixeira/G. Maciel
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/M. Grace/J. Zupanc/A. Pavkovič
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cordal/m. ewing/A. Blake/S. Redmond
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pogarcic/V. Polic/M. Pap/V. Drakula
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
M. Vukic/L. Biondic/I. Boras/H. Sabljić
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, VK Zagreb |
N. Grbašić/I. Cvitan/M. Starčević/I. Bujas
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
S. Martin/M. Mandl/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
A. Borštnar Vasle/G. Močnik/R. Ponikvar/I. Ronchi
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
A. Collett/P. Hourigan/P. Tonkin/C. Cheel
|
|
|||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, Pullino |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/A. Gallo/A. Conselvan/A. Stadari/A. Codemo/M. Casagrande/A. Vianello/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/J. Akernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/C. Tolfsby/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann/J. Förster/H. Will/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/T. Sobanski/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/S. Naylor/G. Boucher/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
J. Galandi/F. Richter/H. Wetjen/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/N. Boserup/S. Gjelstrup/L. Sandberg/M. Thorninger/E. Ebbesen/J. Nilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
C. Grøhn/J. Jørgensen/N. Ellebæk Bundbaard/N. Johannessen/L. Munch Larsen/S. Zinck/L. Olsen/O. Spiermann/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/V. Liberti/P. Bullo/R. Marchetto/M. Peterle/A. Rampado/M. Bisatto/S. Bertazzo/V. Menegazzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO, CUS Bari, C.C. Lazio, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
P. Signorelli/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco/F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/L. Dell'Elice/P. Aliverti/A. Prina/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Beaumont, Egypt, CN France, SNHS |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/k. kévin/H. Anwar/S. Roosendaal/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Granta, The Blues |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/P. Copham/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Schonauer/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/a. mccallion/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/C. Dénes/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Fábián/P. Boros/I. Magyar/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Killinger/P. Knoke/C. Wegner/T. Dettmann/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/S. Strunin/V. Azarenkov/I. Kechkin/S. Aripov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/M. Beknazarov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Lek/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov/V. Ianovskii/A. Gerasimov/E. Andreev/A. Konovalov/A. Fedorov/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/T. Lange/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny/L. Kvapil/M. Ales/M. Havlicek/M. Lisec/M. Rotková (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/P. Lhommet/D. Smith/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/R. Humphrey/S. Martin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/K. Öllinger/F. Derflinger/A. Gitsas/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
K. Sándor/P. Balázs/A. Almádi/F. László/E. Márton/G. Zoltán/F. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/M. Géza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern, RVW |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Mario/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/C. Ziegra/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/T. Micka/R. Koch/R. Mehr/F. Mehr/R. Einbeck/H. Loch/T. Werner/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/D. Cornet/P. Bredy/A. Rosé/S. Dieu/M. Vasco/E. Bastian/N. SITTLER/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Wagner/M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Dyck/R. von Daack/S. Klaus/H. Detlefsen/A. Wilke/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/D. Kabosch/F. Ammann/E. Grobert/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/J. Winkert/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/U. Dittrich/M. Boldt/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/T. Hermann-Boettcher/C. Guizetti/S. Götze/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Bad Waldsee, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/M. Bischoff/M. Bauner/J. Maschkiwitz/P. Bauer/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/I. Röll/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Baden, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/S. Reinacher/P. Gloor/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, St. Michael's, Fermoy RC, Neptune |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/P. Hession/T. Dunn/N. Alcock/B. Flynn/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
R. Roennau/J. Soder/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/M. Galdon/D. Bartsch/A. Donadio/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/G. Hartney/D. Smalle/B. McInerney/A. O'Sullivan/T. Pollock/M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Zufic/A. Jakus/M. Sušanj/M. Poropat/H. Vukic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/a. kostelic/k. culo/K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, HVK Mornar |
D. GNJEC/A. Jelić/V. Jeramaz/M. DELIJA/J. Omrčen/B. Vračević/J. Galić/N. Gucunski/M. Mahmutović (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, ŠVD Maribor |
D. Rubčić/D. Telišman/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Pokorny/J. Neumann/P. Holecek/L. Sembera/M. Mican/J. Ryšavý/J. Necas/J. Klapac/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Janša/D. Žvegelj/J. Klemenčič/S. Mujkić/M. Pirih/R. Kolander/M. Mandič/T. Pirih/J. Vovk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, VK Slovácko, SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/J. Filip/J. Fecanin/P. Filip/P. Roth/M. Novak/A. Chudik/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/H. Grafinger/M. Wandl/J. Bertagnoli/G. Kalloch/T. Metz/W. Vogel/M. Helbig/L. Pretterhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/R. Carter/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/D. Clarke/P. Baron/P. Richardson/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Cowey/M. du Vallon/
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
C. Dickson/C. Hunter
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Hartstock/D. Frobese
|
|
|||
Canottieri Mincio |
A. Pinotti/N. Barbieri
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/P. Sessa/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Idroscalo |
M. Brambilla/M. Pastore
|
|
|||
Composite: Olímpic Barcelona, sevilla |
J. Ventosa/E. Pérez de la Blanca
|
|
|||
Composite: C.R. Almirante Baroso, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. McGuinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Dormagener Rudergesellschaft "Bayer" e.V. |
U. Ladermann/U. Milbacher
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Alekseev/V. Mitkovetc
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V. |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Gaffney/T. Breen
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham |
S. Hill/B. Margetts
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
|
|||
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/F. Klawonn
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
V. Keso/J. Lehtelä
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
M. Mortimore/N. Wallis
|
|
|||
Poole Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Boissevain/J. Ijff
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee |
M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
B. Grzedzicki/R. Wilz
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
E. Ring/W. Stöcker
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
I. Wilson/T. Duke
|
|
|||
Stavanger Roklubb |
P. Sabel/T. Bird
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/M. Borgh
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
R. Shepherd/S. Beard
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
J. Wroblewski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
R. Siena/M. Recanatesi
|
|
|||
Tullner Ruderverein |
H. Hiesinger/F. Gratsch
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
B. Pekic/M. Staščik
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
N. Tarle/A. Smilovic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Markota/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner/H. Küng
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer
|
|
|||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
Composite: 1927 Cambridge, Ironbridge |
V. Futoryanova/R. James
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Flora, CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
T. Bernio/L. Porfido
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Retica, Dlf Chiusi |
C. Sacco/M. Robustellini
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/B. Vegsund
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Devold/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
ASD Canottieri Monate |
C. Tovaglieri/F. Rogiani/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
E. Atkins/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Curbelo/N. Navarro Galvan
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
I. Motzfeldt/M. Radmann
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
T. Grøtt/S. Kolsrud
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
C. Davis/R. Daly
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens |
A. Everson/J. Jago
|
|
|||
Cercle Des Régates de Bruxelles |
A. Cautals/G. Seerden
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, VK Perun Ostrava |
R. Macasová/V. Fišerová
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
City of Oxford Rowing Club |
N. Sharma/M. Murray
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Composite: Daniel, Tiberias |
G. Ledvich/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Øjvind/W. Lissau
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
K. Leth Jensen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Daugava |
S. Zvilna/V. Lupika
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
Z. Hazi/M. Horvath
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Essendon, Pärnu |
S. Saarsalu/K. Courtney-Haag
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
L. Cocks/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Frankfurter Ruder-Verein von 1865 e.V. |
J. Wälzlein/T. Möbius
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Ruder-Riege TiB |
B. Ochla/M. Lampe
|
|
|||
Composite: Hammarby Rodd, uddevalla roddklubb |
I. Andersson/l. ivarsson
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
D. Mason/F. Walsh
|
|
|||
Hersfelder Ruderverein v. 1977 e.V. |
A. Weiß/R. Koch
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
M. Porsmose/C. Dantzer
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Waikato |
J. Scheffer/J. Horst
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
R. Knight/m. Addis
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
C. Willett/m. smith
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hájková/z. Valsova
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
L. Alešová/M. Rotková
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
A. Lindberg Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Leeds Rowing Club |
N. Assame/K. Riley
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
E. Mikkelsen/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/K. Engell
|
|
|||
Meissner Ruderclub "Neptun"1882 e.V. |
F. Lange/A. Roy
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
J. Mingaye/H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Peterborough |
C. Hook/L. Kallal
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
M. Bilous/H. Wesson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
O. Huxley/L. Wetten
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
K. Shepherd/L. Parker
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
E. Vallbona/C. Valdès/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RIC, RV de Amstel |
I. Seemann/G. van Gulik
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club |
K. Webster/A. Gejlsbjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, sport gent |
K. Rottiers/M. Manios
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Haastrup/S. Lauritzen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CARRONDA/B. TALAMONA/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruder-Club Dresdenia, Hamburger Ruderinnen-Club von |
M. Menck/A. Wegner
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
K. Martinen/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Sorø |
H. Vilhelmsen/J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Neptun Darmstadt, Erster Kieler RC |
S. Arndt/K. Wichert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
C. Meeder/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
E. Müsel/C. Bachmann/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, WSV Bürgel |
K. Martin/S. Roller
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
E. Ursprung/C. Juergens
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, RC Mondsee |
M. Bichler/E. Prinz
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
J. Drumpt/A. Uitert
|
|
|||
RV Hemus |
S. Groenendijk/C. Kruijsdijk
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
B. Siess/J. Längle
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiking, Friesen Wien |
U. Simma-Laib/T. Reiskopf
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Kuesnacht, SC Ceresio |
S. Daina/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/S. Ruosaari
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Armida |
F. Matteoli/M. Siletto
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
V. Lama/S. Carando
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
J. Hauschild/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
Â. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Lion/J. Harris
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Backx/D. te Kiefte
|
|
|||
Composite: Turun Soutajat, Leeds |
I. Nurmi/S. Bew
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
A. Pipinic/I. Moric
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
L. Bermanec/N. Sustic/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
J. Hruzova/L. Cervinkova
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
n. babič/a. prelaz
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, HSBC RC |
W. Hilton/A. McGregor-Macdonald
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
S. Hudson/S. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Piknova/E. Jurgova/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC |
A. Bidlake/E. Booker
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/S. Munke
|
|
|||
Wemmer Pan Rowing Club |
e. dejager/K. King
|
|
|||
Weybridge Rowing Club |
E. Ferlez/C. Fergusson
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Lia |
S. Brothanek/M. Schiller
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
A. Fraunschiel/C. Fraunschiel
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
C. Stuby/M. Buchinger-Cvar
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Argonauten |
A. Christ/E. Hauer-Pavlik
|
|
|||
Composite: X-Press, 1927 Cambridge |
K. Astley/S. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: York City, Trentham |
N. Ellis/M. Rezacova
|
|
|||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Kjærulff-Jørgensen/M. Riis
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. McGuinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
O. Melumad/S. Krasovitsky
|
|
|||
Duna Sport Klub |
P. Tompos/C. Dénes
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/M. Beknazarov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Larin/A. Sinaleev
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/V. Ianovskii
|
|
|||
Escuela de Remo Paraguayo Aleman |
P. Seitz/R. Yanho
|
|
|||
HSBC Rowing Club |
D. Law/P. Lhommet
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon/H. Koningh
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Borys/S. Jurczak/
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
R. mcdonald/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey/B. Klewpatinond
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
I. Loshchylov/V. Loshchylov
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
D. Prokopenko/E. Burykh
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
K. Koppel/R. Lembit
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
C. Tulloch/N. Andreou
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
L. Barceló Liso/E. Freer
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
M. van de Velde/M. Hassink/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Zeiz/R. Walzel
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft 'Ghibellinia' Waiblingen 1920 e.V. |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
m. woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Limite |
A. Barbieri/F. Ammannati
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Sušanj/H. Vukic
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
K. Geršak/G. Geršak
|
|
|||
X-Press Boat Club |
T. Bailey/A. Martin
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell
|
|
|||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
1927 Cambridge |
K. Astley
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
B. Ashton
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
N. Alcalde
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
R. Daly
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
V. Menegazzi
|
|
|||
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club |
H. Fullman
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron Annecy le vieux |
E. Dyskiewicz
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Curlew Rowing Club |
A. Jeff
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
K. Forster
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
S. Arndt
|
|
|||
Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club |
S. Kennelly
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
R. James
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club (UK) |
m. smith
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
A. Rice
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
C. Scherer
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Nordiska Roddföreningen |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
O. Huxley
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
R. Lloyd
|
|
|||
Putney Town Rowing Club |
A. Caboo
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
J. Stockmann
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Wakker/
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
C. Inoue/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
M. Manios
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. CARRONDA/
|
|
|||
Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club |
A. Bidlake
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
K. Ohltmann/
|
|
|||
RV Wiking Bregenz |
U. Simma-Laib
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
A. Mahlstein
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Caprera A.S.D. |
V. Lama
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strela |
T. Semina
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. McGee
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
C. Thomas
|
|
|||
Tiberias Rowing Club |
R. Yehuda
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
H. Salepcioglu
|
|
|||
UTS Rowing Club |
D. Jolly
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
I. Skerjanec Horvat
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub PERUN |
E. Cernakova
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Smíchov |
M. Cihakova
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Piknova/
|
|
|||
Waikato Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
E. Booker
|
|
|||
Warwick Boat Club |
K. Parkinson
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
V. Menschik
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Weißenfelser Ruderverein 1884 |
F. Eichner/R. Hartmann/C. Küttner/M. Rothe/C. Hajek/E. Günther/B. Klöter/F. Bast/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Gloucester Rowing, Monmouth |
A. Pascovitch/E. Griffiths/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Lee/L. Morgan/J. Hobhouse/A. Butler/B. Rodford/A. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, RV Wiking Spittal, Bajai Spartacus SC |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/N. Henrik/M. Schützelhofer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin/S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/M. Beknazarov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Tadić/A. Mahmutović/I. Trumbić/Ž. Bašić/J. Bocina/G. Rakocija/A. Lipanović/M. Pešić/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Maas, RV de Amstel, Nautilus I |
J. van der Weiden/D. de Koningh/C. de Vries/G. Wervers/J. Harrewijne/M. Juch/J. Douwstra/S. Pieters/M. Mol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
T. Grossey/B. Klewpatinond/S. Boughton/M. Fleming/I. Graney/D. Bottomley/L. Kindell/C. Holland/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Poole, Worcester, Bridgnorth RC |
R. Pilsbury/S. Kett/D. Breakwell/A. Pilsbury/R. Phillips/R. Inett/W. Slimming/E. Restall/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
A. Petrov/E. Zhigulin/S. Nefedov/R. Ibragimov/G. Novikov/P. Gusev/R. Munzhukov/A. Smirnov/A. Sobirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, See-Club, RC Thalwil, Uster, SN Neuchâtel |
M. Widmer/E. Holzer/M. Wälti/S. Freiburghaus/H. Mathias/T. Koppelmann/K. Struzina/D. Pfister/H. Houttuin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, RV Ister Linz, Abingdon |
R. Walzel/H. Bloch/R. Grieshofer/D. Engelke/R. Wagner/A. Hildebrandt/F. Leja/R. Gentz/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Bad Waldsee, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/N. Seiffert/M. Bauner/P. Bauer/M. Bischoff/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stuttgart-Cannstatter, RV Hellas Offenbach, Treviris Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg/E. Nollen/C. Kruegger/M. Penkner/J. Maschkiwitz/A. Kaiser/C. Schäfer/E. Ursprung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, BARROSO |
A. Blake/M. Ewing/C. Cordal/J. Soder/R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Pogarcic/V. Polic/M. Poropat/Z. Znidarsic/Ž. Ravlic/R. Fucak/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
M. Tot/i. cvitan/N. Grbašić/A. Ramadan/G. Špaleta/B. Jovanovac/M. Starčević/I. Bujas/s. kovacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Ljubljanica, Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
R. Matej/M. Malešič/R. Ponikvar/I. Ronchi/A. Borštnar Vasle/G. Močnik/V. Galicic/U. Ulcar/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
A. Vican/A. Hudec/E. Drlicka/P. Micutka/M. Rusnak/M. Obert/B. Jurga/M. Klco/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Warwick, York City |
A. Collett/C. Cheel/T. Grinstead/P. Hourigan/P. Tonkin/J. Martin/G. Campbell/P. Evans/S. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change