FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 6, 2017 To Sep 10, 2017
- sprint
- Lake Bled
- Bled, Slovenia (SLO)
- Hosted By: Rowing Federation of Slovenia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, September 6, 2017 | |||||
101 | E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 41 |
||
102 | WF 4- | Womens F 4- | 15 |
||
103 | H 2x | Mens H 2x | 57 |
||
104 | WA 1x | Womens A 1x | 55 |
||
105 | C 2- | Mens C 2- | 53 |
||
106 | WD 2x | Womens D 2x | 106 |
||
107 | F 1x | Mens F 1x | 148 |
||
108 | WG-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 6 |
||
109 | I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 16 |
||
110 | WB 4x | Womens B 4x | 36 |
||
111 | A 1x | Mens A 1x | 116 |
||
112 | WE 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 30 |
||
113 | D 2x | Mens D 2x | 146 |
||
114 | G 4- | Mens G 4- | 34 |
||
115 | WC 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 24 |
||
116 | B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 26 |
||
Composite: Aalesunds RK, Fana RK |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/K. Sommerseth/C. Valderhaug/C. Tolfsby/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bridgnorth Rowing Club |
R. Barker/S. Kett/R. Pilsbury/A. Pilsbury/D. Breakwell/S. Round/P. Wallis/R. Graham/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
W. Sardar/M. Hutchings/M. Baxter/F. Turley/N. Leppard/R. Philpott/S. Howie/G. Lester/L. Roxburgh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Budapest Evezős Egyesület, RV TOR, OAR |
Y. Royackers/M. Breedveld/L. Eros/K. Winter/F. Joossens/I. Cleemput/S. Corten/s. daniel/M. Winter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Poplar, Medway Towns, Monmouth |
A. Pascovitch/M. Stewart-Woods/S. Martin/J. Hobhouse/L. Colling/S. Lee/L. Morgan/R. Humphrey/L. Grosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Christiania RK, Olímpic Barcelona |
R. Bodra/G. M.Teixeira/B. da Cunha Pierri/A. Pomarico/R. Campanelli/G. Maciel/S. Sen/D. Aguiar/C. Delgado Dantonio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/j. neill/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, MEC, Duna, WRC Donaubund, RV Wiking Spittal |
A. Kerekes/L. Horváth/G. Vámos/B. Gábor/P. Tompos/C. Dénes/M. Milodanovic/M. Schützelhofer/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Warwick |
A. Collett/G. Adair/P. Tonkin/C. Cheel/T. Grinstead/J. Martin/M. Seed/D. Oliver/A. Tonkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Lek/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/I. Kechkin/M. Yurchenko/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/S. Aripov/M. Valeev/V. Azarenkov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/S. Strunin/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Toowong, Maritim, Tartu, RC Möve Grossauheim, Ukraine R.C. |
C. Hall/P. Schryver/D. Thiem/J. Ciesko/a. chavez/A. Normak/H. Tiidemaa/K. Korgesaar/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
G. Heidenreich/S. Schaaf/H. Thomas/C. Gey/K. Wende/M. Ronald/A. Mario/H. Mierzwa/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Grafmann/R. Gentz/C. Sieling/R. Wagner/R. Walzel/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/F. Ehricke/J. Winkert/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/F. Grewe/U. Dittrich/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Študentsko veslaško društvo |
B. Velcl/Ž. Voršič/P. Hedl/S. Krampač/M. Iršič/A. Dobaj/S. Toplak/A. Kokol/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, BARROSO |
C. Cordal/J. Soder/R. Roennau/L. Meirelles/G. Guillermo Martín Roberto/S. Redmond/A. Donadio/F. Holderbaum/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
N. Horne/G. Morris/P. Billin/J. Carter/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/D. Law/P. Lhommet/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/N. Tarle/V. Polic/M. Pogarcic/M. Poropat/M. Sušanj/H. Vukic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/M. Benakovic/K. Dzalto/a. kostelic/k. culo/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, HAVK Mladost, VK Zagreb |
D. Rubčić/i. cvitan/S. Martin/N. Cvitaš/L. Cvitaš/M. Mandl/J. Krišto/D. Telišman/B. Murat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Izola |
t. erik/g. nemec/i. krulčič/b. pavlin/v. apollonio/t. hvala/g. jamnik/m. pavlin/n. janževič (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirat Wien, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
M. Schreiner/R. Hufnagel/P. Brandstetter/J. Pilz/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/P. press/P. Richardson/D. Clarke/I. Edmondson/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thursday, September 7, 2017 | |||||
201 | WC 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 31 |
||
202 | C 4- | Mens C 4- | 60 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/T. Andersen/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Akernes/E. Godoy/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/J. Förster/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/G. Claessens/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger
|
|
|||
CANOTTIERI BALDESIO |
A. Corni/P. Pinardi/M. Maffezzoni/F. Mirri
|
|
|||
Composite: Mincio, Canottieri Garda Salò |
N. Barbieri/A. Pinotti/D. Pavan/A. Dolcini
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, BARROSO |
V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/J. Soder/L. Meirelles
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
P. Szabari/C. Lenkey/C. Fekete/Z. Simon
|
|
|||
Dinamo Tiraspol |
S. Bicencov/V. Sorochin/S. Potapov/V. Alexandrov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazonov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin
|
|
|||
Composite: FRV Freiweg, Frankfurter RV |
J. Kaiser/R. Bock/A. Castelli/T. Benner
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franke/G. Meyer/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
D. Dumanić/A. Mahmutović/A. Jelić/S. Matošić
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon/L. Perk/J. Leerling
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/M. Havlicek/P. Novotny
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Mortimore/N. Wallis
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/K. Dudziak/L. Weichert/F. Klawonn
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/S. Lee/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Műegyetemi Evezős Club |
E. Márton/N. Zsolt/F. Zoltán/G. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Composite: Pärnu Kalev RC, SK KALEV |
K. Koppel/J. Strikholm/R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Wittenberg |
S. Sieber/L. Hoffmann/T. Liebstein/T. Werner
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Mierzwa/M. Ronald/H. Thomas
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Davies/N. Holland
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/M. Vasco/D. Cornet/E. Bastian
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, English RC |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/L. Anoufriev/A. Davydov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, RG Titania |
J. Ehmke/M. Buchheit/P. Uhrig/K. Altena
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
C. Dyck/A. Wilke/R. von Daack/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/F. Mehr/R. Koch/H. Loch
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
N. Allan/M. Hagenbach/F. Ammann/A. Gsell
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
M. Krakor/T. Bekendorf/G. Wellie/J. Henkel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque/A. Rosenfeld/G. Zahn/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/S. Breyer/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Winkert/R. froese/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/K. Winter/M. Döring/S. Scharf
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
F. Meyer/C. Ernst/S. Reinacher/D. Tschopp
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/A. O'Sullivan/M. McDonagh
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Öresjö |
J. Berglund/S. Eriksson/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Takon Soutajat ry |
T. Pitkanen/T. Patrikainen/M. Kalela/L. Maki
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Jadran Rijeka, GLAGOLJAŠ |
R. Ervin/P. Krndija/D. Radovcic/G. Dean
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/J. Bocina/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Cigler/V. Pechek/P. Kudera/V. Janouš
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
M. Golja/Z. Portič/D. Golja/I. Mezeg
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
D. Žvegelj/M. Janša/S. Mujkić/J. Klemenčič
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
R. Carter/J. Swann/A. Greenway/A. Payne
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Richardson/P. press/M. Homa/I. Edmondson
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/C. Jones/P. Baron/I. Hazel-Gant
|
|
|||
203 | WF 1x | Womens F 1x | 30 |
||
204 | F 2x | Mens F 2x | 130 |
||
205 | WI-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 7 |
||
206 | WA 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 14 |
||
207 | I 4x | Mens I 4x | 18 |
||
208 | A 2- | Mens A 2- | 35 |
||
209 | WD 4- | Womens D 4- | 24 |
||
210 | D 1x | Mens D 1x | 193 |
||
211 | WG 4x | Womens G 4x | 20 |
||
212 | G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 26 |
||
213 | WB 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
214 | I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 16 |
||
215 | B 2x | Mens B 2x | 113 |
||
216 | WE 4x | Womens E 4x | 67 |
||
217 | E 2- | Mens E 2- | 48 |
||
218 | H 1x | Mens H 1x | 74 |
||
219 | WH 2x | Womens H 2x | 13 |
||
220 | C 4x | Mens C 4x | 68 |
||
221 | F 4- | Mens F 4- | 38 |
||
222 | WC 1x | Womens C 1x | 84 |
||
223 | WF 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 16 |
||
224 | A 4- | Mens A 4- | 25 |
||
225 | WA 2x | Womens A 2x | 81 |
||
226 | D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 47 |
||
A.S.D. Circolo Ospedalieri Trev |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/P. Scarpa/A. Codemo/A. Gallo/A. Vianello/M. Casagrande/A. Conselvan/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/H. Will/J. Förster/L. Rompel/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/C. Sohr/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, GPA, La Marina, BARROSO |
L. Meirelles/J. Soder/A. Donadio/J. Gonçalves/V. AIMI/I. MOCELLIN/G. Bufarull/C. Dutra/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
R. Tomczak/R. George/S. Naylor/D. McPherson/N. Robinson/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, Raspas, CN France, SNE |
D. Liot/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/v. berger/J. Bremer/M. Sarrouy/I. Martinez de Alegria/v. luc/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Cornet/P. Bredy/B. Pasdeloup/J. Peltier/F. Crepel/D. Isenmann/R. Thierry/E. Bastian/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, Worcester |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/H. Hughes/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/D. Frobese/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gavirate, C.C. Lazio, Moto Guzzi |
F. Gattinoni/L. Mascetti/L. Dell'Elice/K. Bach/A. Lami/D. Lama/P. Pollicini/D. Binda/D. Belleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Padova, CC Diadora |
P. Bullo/V. Liberti/R. Marchetto/M. Bacco/S. Frisiero/S. Paolo/S. Alessandro/S. Ballarin/A. Rossoni (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Corinthians, Ukraine R.C. |
L. Santos/H. Janeba/R. Bodra/E. Barbosa Rodrigues/L. Armando/D. Aguiar/M. Martins/A. Lemos/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Cork, Galway, Neptune |
B. Crean/G. O'Neill/P. Fowler/T. Elwood/j. neill/s. heaney/a. mccallion/J. Hudson/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Clonmel, Waterford BC, Neptune |
D. McGuinness/F. O`Toole/D. Crowley/G. Murphy/M. Heavey/O. McGrath/C. Dickson/B. Smyth/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna, Waatz Masters |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/L. Panák/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/G. Abraham/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/I. Anisimov/D. Pavlov/M. Lek/S. Aripov/V. Meykalish/S. Shushin/G. Astakhov/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/T. Lange/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hrvatski veslački klub Mornar Split |
S. Karabatić/D. Rakocija/G. Rakocija/A. Mahmutović/J. bocina/J. Omrčen/J. Galić/D. Dumanić/M. Mahmutović (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, Olímpic Barcelona |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. op den Velde/W. ten Have/S. Bon/J. Ventosa/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Anchorage, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
J. Bear/H. Faust/A. Fischer/K. Hall/C. Higgins/J. Smith/P. Kain/G. Bryson/R. Bear (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/P. Stekl/F. Derflinger/K. Öllinger/G. Stumptner/H. Hinterer/C. Schramm/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hill/C. Formstone/D. Faulkner/R. Seekins/E. Furness/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MRCB, Dresdner |
T. Peters/F. Klawonn/O. Förster/T. Greiner/K. Dudziak/R. Brudel/J. Lüdecke/L. Weichert/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/J. Niklasson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Seeclub Zürich, Baden |
M. Schmidt/S. Reinacher/T. Veraguth/F. Meyer/C. Ernst/M. Mahlmann/R. Hoevel/D. Bodmer/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
P. Williamson/A. Brown/S. MacSweeney/M. Walker/A. Townsend/j. kenyon/S. Hughes/G. Angus/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Klöter/M. Schlueter/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/T. Zobjack/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
R. Gentz/C. Dyck/C. Zeiz/C. Sieling/S. Klaus/R. von Daack/H. Detlefsen/H. Stehr/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/E. Grobert/P. Gloor/A. Gsell/H. Ackermann/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld/M. Fouque/A. Keller/W. Stöcker/A. Otten/G. Meyer/E. Ring/B. Christine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Braunschweig, RV Datteln, RC Rheinfelden 1921, RV Waltrop |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Grzedzicki/C. Stoewahse/J. Henkel/G. Wellie/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Koch/F. Mehr/R. Mehr/T. Werner/O. Wiedfeldt/A. Gohla/E. Müsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Bremen 82, Copenhagen, RRC, Lübecker RK, RG Titania |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/M. Borchardt/M. Buchheit/J. Lehnigk/J. Burow/J. Ehmke/K. Altena/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Blankenstein |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/C. Guizetti/G. Saul/A. Ziemann/K. Hermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn, Pärnu Kalev RC, SK KALEV, Jurmalas sports |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/A. Normak/J. Strikholm/K. Koplus/T. Millberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri firenze, Monopoli, Canottieri Varese, Cernobbio |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/P. Sessa/M. Pastore/F. Tortorella/A. Carparelli/G. Della Porta/S. D'elia/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
L. Brosseau/J. Daubech/B. Lizot/E. Henrion/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/G. Lecocq/C. Troivaux/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
P. Wallis/T. Doherty/T. Lunel/S. Round/R. Shepherd/R. Graham/S. Beard/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Sons of the Thames, Tideway Scullers |
B. MacLachlan/S. Baldwin/B. Boericke/T. Whittle/B. Bridger/N. Young/D. Smith/A. Maunder/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Galway, St. Michael's, Neptune |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/M. Gaffney/B. McInerney/P. Hession/T. Breen/T. Dunn/M. O'Shea/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Exeter |
P. Jacobs/D. Sadler/G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/D. Hope/J. Dobbin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Lincoln, Nottingham, Quintin, Ardingly |
S. Aquilina/J. Carter/D. Phillips/D. Reed/M. Howe/P. Billin/B. Margetts/S. Hill/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar |
D. GNJEC/D. Sudic/V. Jeramaz/P. Brodjanac/S. Kovac/M. DELIJA/S. Ivelja/B. Vračević/B. Mutnjakovic (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, ARC Würzburg, Infante D. Henrique, CDUP, Fluvial Vilacondense, Cerveira Remo |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho/L. Fernandes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/P. Ferreira de Almeida/J. Menezes/M. Cunha/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/D. Turley/P. Rigby/H. Dawick/C. Jones/M. Porte/P. Baron/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
227 | WD 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 27 |
||
228 | G 4x | Mens G 4x | 45 |
||
229 | J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 10 |
||
230 | WB 4- | Womens B 4- | 16 |
||
231 | B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 25 |
||
232 | WE 2- | Womens E 2- | 19 |
||
233 | E 4x | Mens E 4x | 89 |
||
234 | H 2- | Mens H 2- | 12 |
||
235 | WG-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 12 |
||
Friday, September 8, 2017 | |||||
301 | I 1x | Mens I 1x | 36 |
||
302 | WC 2- | Womens C 2- | 17 |
||
303 | A 2x | Mens A 2x | 103 |
||
304 | WF 4x | Womens F 4x | 40 |
||
305 | D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 36 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
R. Haaberg/B. Refsum/T. Andersen/S. Kleive/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
W. Rauhut/F. Richter/J. Galandi/M. Schreyer/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Padova, Pullino |
M. Finocchiaro/R. Marchetto/M. Schiavon/G. Priore/C. Michieli (Cox)
|
|
|||
CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/P. Bastos/M. Cunha/F. Esteves (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune |
J. Hudson/O. McGrath/M. Heavey/B. Smyth/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/S. Bub/T. Wissler/E. Kilthau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
s. heaney/T. Elwood/M. Gaffney/T. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy/G. Heskin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Ardingly |
J. Carter/M. Howe/P. Billin/D. Reed/S. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
C. Baker/M. Robson/P. Green/N. Mather/S. Lawrence (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Mortimore/N. Wallis/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. O'Donnell/T. Chadwell/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/A. Parsons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
E. Furness/R. Seekins/J. Walne/A. Ford/S. Reay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
D. Faulkner/C. Formstone/M. Roels/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mykolayiv Oblast Boat Racing Federation |
O. Huliy/I. Loshchylov/K. Lytvinenko/S. Horbachuk/M. Chebanov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
P. Williamson/M. Walker/A. Townsend/A. Brown/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Ever Green, Exeter |
P. Folger/J. Manfredi/N. Davies/N. Holland/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Power House Rowing Club |
N. Andreou/D. Thomson/N. Freezer/M. Taylor/L. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Kamols/V. Baltais/A. Stiģis/A. Priede/J. Dārziņš (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/U. Horbach/M. Krakor/C. Horbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Speyer, Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla/E. Müsel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
P. Liedgens/R. Rottländer/M. Esser/K. Kroll/K. Günther (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, RK am Wannsee, Waidmannslust |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/A. Hoger/M. Andreowsky/P. Klingsporn (Cox)
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
T. Lunel/T. Doherty/R. Shepherd/S. Beard/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCD Boat Club, Neptune |
G. O'Neill/G. Murphy/M. O'Shea/T. Dunn/S. Fitzsimons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Vokrál/L. Pokorny/P. Holecek/J. Siska/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/S. Barringer/J. Swann/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Verein, RG Marktheidenfeld |
D. Hamberger/B. Perner/I. Lepiors/H. Gress/A. Perner (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Rigby/M. Homa/I. Edmondson/D. Turley/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
H. Dawick/M. Walsh/N. Paveley/M. Porte/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
306 | WI-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 9 |
||
307 | G 2- | Mens G 2- | 24 |
||
308 | WA 4- | Womens A 4- | 12 |
||
309 | B 4x | Mens B 4x | 54 |
||
310 | WD 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 33 |
||
311 | E 1x | Mens E 1x | 191 |
||
312 | H 4- | Mens H 4- | 16 |
||
313 | WG 2x | Womens G 2x | 22 |
||
314 | C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 54 |
||
Composite: Ospedalierio, Pullino |
R. Dei Rossi/R. Scottà/A. Gallo/A. Conselvan/A. Stadari/A. Codemo/M. Casagrande/A. Vianello/A. Munari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/J. Akernes/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen/T. Standal/C. Tolfsby/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
C. Sohr/A. Biermann/J. Förster/H. Will/B. Pachtner/O. Muth/T. Sobanski/C. Mehlmann/A. Thorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Barwon, Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/S. Naylor/G. Boucher/T. Kliiman/L. Pind/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
J. Galandi/F. Richter/H. Wetjen/M. Schreyer/R. Kruse/L. Reichel/P. Uhrig/L. Kleinhaus/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., RV Waltrop, ARC zu Münster |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/J. Henkel/H. Gravelschomaker/E. Bregulla/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens/I. Meyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
J. Sevel/K. Kristoffersen/K. Nielsen/N. Boserup/S. Gjelstrup/L. Sandberg/M. Thorninger/E. Ebbesen/J. Nilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bruun & Hjejle |
C. Grøhn/J. Jørgensen/N. Ellebæk Bundbaard/N. Johannessen/L. Munch Larsen/S. Zinck/L. Olsen/O. Spiermann/M. Fischer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
G. Gamba/V. Liberti/P. Bullo/R. Marchetto/M. Peterle/A. Rampado/M. Bisatto/S. Bertazzo/V. Menegazzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate, TIMAVO, CUS Bari, C.C. Lazio, CCGVG, Dlf Chiusi |
P. Signorelli/F. Postiglione/G. Monaco/F. Tortorella/M. Rossi/L. Dell'Elice/P. Aliverti/A. Prina/M. Gallizioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Brno, Beaumont, Egypt, CN France, SNHS |
A. Lefebvre/F. Monastério/Y. Morin/S. Dourdet/D. Liot/k. kévin/H. Anwar/S. Roosendaal/E. Raoul-Réa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol, Upper Thames, Granta, The Blues |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/P. Copham/M. Downey/A. Peake/M. Schonauer/D. Yarrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/L. Beilfuss/J. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/A. Gädicke/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, Galway, Clonmel, Neptune |
B. Crean/B. Smyth/G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/C. Moloney/a. mccallion/P. Fowler/R. Forde/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Duna |
P. Szántó/G. Fajcsák/C. Dénes/G. Simon/D. Galamb/J. Stanford/L. Panák/P. Karaszi/A. Horváth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
M. Zorándy/G. Tóth/A. Fábián/P. Boros/I. Magyar/h. schneider/D. Csaba/R. Bartal/D. Kanász (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Copenhagen |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard/W. Drexel/F. Simonsen/S. Volianitis/A. Mikkelsen/B. Kaliszan/O. Friedrichen/K. Sørensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Killinger/P. Knoke/C. Wegner/T. Dettmann/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dinamo-Kamaz-Tatarstan |
K. Sazonov/S. Strunin/V. Azarenkov/I. Kechkin/S. Aripov/K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh/M. Beknazarov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/D. Pavlov/A. Kremarenko/M. Valeev/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/V. Meykalish/M. Lek/M. Amiko (Cox)
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
R. Vorotnikov/V. Miasnikov/A. Kabailov/V. Ianovskii/A. Gerasimov/E. Andreev/A. Konovalov/A. Fedorov/A. Gusev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/T. Wissler/T. Lange/J. Blatzheim/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Grosvenor, RV de Amstel |
V. Muda/T. Muda/C. Vente/E. Kraak/H. Vendrig/F. Bertina/A. Veldhuis/R. Muda/L. Teall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Klub veslování Kondor Brandýs nad Labem |
J. Stencl/T. Vrtiska/J. Bejbl/P. Novotny/L. Kvapil/M. Ales/M. Havlicek/M. Lisec/M. Rotková (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Poplar, Medway Towns, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC, HSBC RC |
J. Carter/D. Law/P. Lhommet/D. Smith/A. dombrowe/B. Humphris/R. Humphrey/S. Martin/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Linzer Ruderverein Ister |
R. Grieshofer/G. Sames/K. Öllinger/F. Derflinger/A. Gitsas/G. Hofer/H. Hinterer/G. Stumptner/P. Grieshofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson/M. Thompson/H. Augustsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MEC, Bajai Spartacus SC |
K. Sándor/P. Balázs/A. Almádi/F. László/E. Márton/G. Zoltán/F. Zoltán/N. Zsolt/M. Géza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, Münchener RSV Bayern, RVW |
S. Tkachev/S. Hartenbach/A. Fischbach/C. Salmen/B. Stolze/H. Gerhardt/L. Krämer/D. Schünemann/M. Adomat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
C. Gey/H. Thomas/M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/A. Mario/S. Schaaf/K. Wende/C. Ziegra/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, WSF Burg, RC Wittenberg, Schönebecker SC |
O. Wiedfeldt/T. Micka/R. Koch/R. Mehr/F. Mehr/R. Einbeck/H. Loch/T. Werner/E. Mueller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Mulhouse, REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/D. Cornet/P. Bredy/A. Rosé/S. Dieu/M. Vasco/E. Bastian/N. SITTLER/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Wagner/M. Schreiner/P. Brandstetter/M. Milodanovic/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/H. Küng/H. Engelmaier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin, ARC zu Münster |
G. Genge/H. Bloch/C. Zeiz/C. Dyck/R. von Daack/S. Klaus/H. Detlefsen/A. Wilke/S. Meckbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Baden |
A. Pirscher/M. Hagenbach/N. Allan/P. Flohr/R. Hoevel/D. Kabosch/F. Ammann/E. Grobert/S. Wyler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/J. Winkert/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/M. Löchert/R. froese skole/U. Dittrich/M. Boldt/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
T. Bolze/L. Graß/G. Hasper/B. Pott/J. Hoeltzenbein/T. Hermann-Boettcher/C. Guizetti/S. Götze/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Waiblingen, Stuttgart-Cannstatter, Bad Waldsee, Nürtingen |
M. Baumann/A. Schwab/W. Rentschler/S. Augustin/M. Bischoff/M. Bauner/J. Maschkiwitz/P. Bauer/H. Pupacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/I. Röll/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/U. Sauerbrey/V. Schmidt/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Seeclub Zürich, Baden, Ukraine R.C. |
M. Schmidt/M. Mahlmann/T. Veraguth/D. Tschopp/C. Ernst/F. Meyer/S. Reinacher/P. Gloor/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, St. Michael's, Fermoy RC, Neptune |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/P. Hession/T. Dunn/N. Alcock/B. Flynn/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, GPA, Regatas Santa Fé, Estrella Blanca, BARROSO |
R. Roennau/J. Soder/C. Cordal/L. Meirelles/M. Galdon/D. Bartsch/A. Donadio/R. Diefenthaeler/J. Hopenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/G. Hartney/D. Smalle/B. McInerney/A. O'Sullivan/T. Pollock/M. McDonagh/J. Hayes/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Frg Germania, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
T. Deubner/S. Merz/S. Baier/O. Kaulfuß/A. Schulze/J. Licker/U. Wiedner/I. Montan/J. Slavik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslacki Klub Jadran |
M. Pap/V. Drakula/M. Zufic/A. Jakus/M. Sušanj/M. Poropat/H. Vukic/Z. Znidarsic/M. Gojkovic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Vukovar |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/a. kostelic/k. culo/K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/B. Markota/K. Mujkic/D. Bregenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, Neretvanski Gusar, HVK Mornar |
D. GNJEC/A. Jelić/V. Jeramaz/M. DELIJA/J. Omrčen/B. Vračević/J. Galić/N. Gucunski/M. Mahmutović (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, ŠVD Maribor |
D. Rubčić/D. Telišman/i. cvitan/J. Krišto/P. Grujin/Z. Pogacic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/D. Brkljačić (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
L. Pokorny/J. Neumann/P. Holecek/L. Sembera/M. Mican/J. Ryšavý/J. Necas/J. Klapac/M. Vokrálová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Bled, ŠVD Maribor |
M. Janša/D. Žvegelj/J. Klemenčič/S. Mujkić/M. Pirih/R. Kolander/M. Mandič/T. Pirih/J. Vovk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slnava Piešťany, VK Slovácko, SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek/J. Filip/J. Fecanin/P. Filip/P. Roth/M. Novak/A. Chudik/L. Obertova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wiener Donau, RC Mondsee, RV Ellida, ruder club graz |
P. Spivey/H. Grafinger/M. Wandl/J. Bertagnoli/G. Kalloch/T. Metz/W. Vogel/M. Helbig/L. Pretterhofer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
C. Couper/R. Heath/A. Greenway/J. Swann/S. Fisher/R. Carter/S. Barringer/A. Payne/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/I. Edmondson/P. press/D. Clarke/P. Baron/P. Richardson/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
315 | WB 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 17 |
||
316 | F 4x | Mens F 4x | 70 |
||
317 | WE 2x | Womens E 2x | 78 |
||
318 | I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 8 |
||
319 | WH 1x | Womens H 1x | 11 |
||
320 | A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 17 |
||
321 | D 2- | Mens D 2- | 48 |
||
322 | WC 4x | Womens C 4x | 85 |
||
323 | G 2x | Mens G 2x | 100 |
||
324 | WF 2- | Womens F 2- | 12 |
||
325 | J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 8 |
||
326 | B 4- | Mens B 4- | 43 |
||
327 | WA 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 12 |
||
328 | WD 1x | Womens D 1x | 59 |
||
329 | E 4- | Mens E 4- | 57 |
||
330 | WG-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 15 |
||
331 | WB 2x | Womens B 2x | 101 |
||
332 | H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 13 |
||
333 | C 1x | Mens C 1x | 190 |
||
334 | WE 4- | Womens E 4- | 17 |
||
335 | F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 40 |
||
Saturday, September 9, 2017 | |||||
401 | D 4x | Mens D 4x | 87 |
||
402 | WC 4- | Womens C 4- | 30 |
||
403 | G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 23 |
||
404 | J 1x | Mens J 1x | 14 |
||
405 | WF 2x | Womens F 2x | 53 |
||
406 | WH-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 14 |
||
407 | B 1x | Mens B 1x | 111 |
||
408 | E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 37 |
||
409 | WA 2- | Womens A 2- | 23 |
||
410 | H 4x | Mens H 4x | 26 |
||
411 | C 2x | Mens C 2x | 158 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/A. Gudmundset
|
|
|||
Abingdon Rowing Club |
T. Baker/D. Engelke
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Limburger CfW |
T. Sobanski/B. Pachtner
|
|
|||
Composite: ARC Würzburg, Bremen 82 |
M. Woortman/H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Composite: Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/A. dombrowe
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/M. Bengoechea
|
|
|||
Associazione Canottieri Sanremo |
A. Bosco/E. Ingenito
|
|
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Galway |
J. Breen/W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Composite: Béthune Artois, Cambrai |
C. Eric/T. Paul
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
K. HILLERT/C. Vives
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
B. Ollivier-Lamarque/P. Lardière
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, REGION GRAND EST |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Lauter/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
M. Horst/C. Galandi
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Composite: Saturnia, TIMAVO |
L. de Pol/P. Signorelli
|
|
|||
C.R.A.B. PORTO ALEGRE |
I. MOCELLIN/V. AIMI
|
|
|||
Canottieri Padova |
S. Bertazzo/M. Bisatto
|
|
|||
Composite: Canottieri Varese, Gavirate |
F. Tortorella/P. Aliverti
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
F. Galetta/A. Prina/
|
|
|||
Canottieri Varese |
M. Faraci/F. Tucci
|
|
|||
Composite: CDUP, Cerveira Remo |
H. Baixinho/L. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
S. Dourdet/v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude/F. Monastério
|
|
|||
Composite: canottieri aniene, Tiber |
L. Braguglia/R. Siena
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club do mar de Noia |
J. Valdés/I. Fernandez
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman/
|
|
|||
Composite: San Fernando, Regatas Rosario |
A. Gasparrini/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
L. Meirelles/J. Gonçalves
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
E. Roehe/R. Neto
|
|
|||
Clube Náutico Riachuelo |
M. Macedo/E. Knabben Ribeiro
|
|
|||
Clube Naval de Brasilia |
R. Villarins/M. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel |
O. McGrath/R. Forde
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, Budapest Evezős Egyesület |
G. Orbán/M. Zoltán
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, The Blues |
A. peake/J. Hinrich
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner, Ruder-Riege TiB |
S. Doering/S. Pfeifer
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Lyons/D. Muse
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/A. Kremarenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/R. Bouzas
|
|
|||
Első Balatoni Kajak-Kenu, Evezős és Vitorlás Sportegyesület |
R. Petrity/G. Jakocs
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
V. Miasnikov/A. Bykov
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Davydov/L. Anoufriev
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
D. Byrnes/D. Rowse
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Undine Offenbach |
J. Blatzheim/M. Over
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Grasshopper, SN Neuchâtel |
R. Houttuin/M. Benn
|
|
|||
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili del Fuoco Francesco Ravalico Trieste |
G. Millo/P. Grabar
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Composite: HVK Mornar, VK Val |
I. Boraska/A. Mahmutović
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Hemus |
E. Velde/P. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Karlsruher Ruderverein Wiking 1879 |
R. Thompson/D. Rautmann
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
Y. Dyukov/O. Lykov
|
|
|||
Composite: K.S.R.V. Njord, Bewl |
P. Kane/H. den Berg
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
A. Marcinkowski/M. Tepper
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
B. Preil/P. Götz
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
H. Thomsen/M. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
G. Troy/M. Claxton
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
S. Boughton/I. Graney
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
D. McKenzie McGowan/M. Nordlund
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
C. Salmen/S. Keßel
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. |
H. Gerhardt/B. Stolze
|
|
|||
Composite: Mykolayiv Oblast, Majori |
R. Svarups/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos/A. Von Koskull
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/V. Keso
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Teittinen/A. Huhto
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
D. Pfaffe/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Bracun
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: OEA-NAB, NAS PIRAEUS |
A. Ninoudis/I. Melachroinakis
|
|
|||
Pärnu Kalev RC |
R. Lembit/K. Koplus
|
|
|||
Perth Rowing Club |
R. Hayes/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
T. Zobjack/S. Fahner
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner
|
|
|||
RC CSK-NAVY MOSCOW |
O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov
|
|
|||
Composite: NARVA Berlin, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/A. Tabbert
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/S. Feldmann
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
S. Papenkort/E. Putz
|
|
|||
RIC Amsterdam |
M. Vervloet/A. van der Zee
|
|
|||
Roeivereeniging Nautilus |
J. Harrewijne/M. van de Velde/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Bern, Uster |
T. Koppelmann/D. Pfister
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Chernomorets |
S. Harcenco/S. Ivanov
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
P. Saborowsky/P. Uhrig
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
R. von Daack/C. Dyck
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
H. Amon/P. Spivey
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Mondsee |
M. Wandl/H. Grafinger
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Tibursky/S. Norkeit
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/S. Breyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
U. Dittrich/J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
L. Graß/S. Götze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
F. Adameit/T. Bolze
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
G. Hasper/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. |
A. Ziemann/C. Guizetti
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Floersheimer RV |
S. Göbel/E. Tinaz
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Seewalchen, ruder club graz |
G. Aigner/M. Helbig
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/L. Schultz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Stansstad, See-Club |
K. Struzina/J. Träger
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
C. Ernst/T. Veraguth
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Cork |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Società Canottieri Palermo |
b. sisto/F. Modica
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier/
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
J. Ducret/P. Barascud/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/P. Carstens
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, The Reds |
P. Brennan/D. Powe
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Petrov/S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/J. Wroblewski
|
|
|||
SVK Bratislava |
J. Ziska/O. Hambalek
|
|
|||
Swan River Rowing Club |
W. Pulsford/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
Thames Rowing Club |
T. Andreesen/C. Cordal
|
|
|||
The OAR |
I. Cleemput/K. Winter
|
|
|||
Composite: Tiberias, uddevalla roddklubb |
E. Ledvich/p. andersson
|
|
|||
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging |
M. Breedveld/J. Jansen
|
|
|||
Toowong Rowing Club |
P. Schryver/C. Hall/
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
T. Möller/S. Andersen
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
a. kostelic/k. culo
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Zagreb, VK Argo Izola |
A. Ramadan/I. Božeglav
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Ryšavý/J. Klapac
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Hodonín |
K. Nedoba/M. Viktora
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Olomouc, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/M. Polasek
|
|
|||
Composite: Victoria Lake, Old Eds |
J. Wood/I. Johnson
|
|
|||
VK Slnava Piešťany |
M. Klco/M. Obert
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Schifferclub Neckarrems |
S. Woeppel/B. Lentner
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, CRI |
C. Braun/P. Sobieszczyk
|
|
|||
Composite: Whitemarsh Boat Club, WRC Lia |
K. Wobeser/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderklub Donau |
W. Vogel/J. Bertagnoli
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Barringer/T. Pawsey
|
|
|||
412 | WD 2- | Womens D 2- | 14 |
||
413 | F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 32 |
||
414 | WG 1x | Womens G 1x | 21 |
||
415 | I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 13 |
||
416 | WB 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 16 |
||
417 | A 4x | Mens A 4x | 43 |
||
418 | WE 1x | Womens E 1x | 50 |
||
419 | D 4- | Mens D 4- | 60 |
||
420 | WC 2x | Womens C 2x | 99 |
||
421 | G 1x | Mens G 1x | 113 |
||
422 | WF 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 17 |
||
423 | I 2x | Mens I 2x | 24 |
||
424 | WA 4x | Womens A 4x | 29 |
||
425 | B 2- | Mens B 2- | 41 |
||
426 | E 2x | Mens E 2x | 158 |
||
427 | WD 4x | Womens D 4x | 75 |
||
428 | WG-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 7 |
||
429 | H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 23 |
||
430 | C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/A. Gudmundset/B. Refsum/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/E. Liaaen/C. Valderhaug/T. Andersen/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlueter/B. Klöter/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Barwon Rowing Club |
S. Naylor/G. Boucher/M. du Vallon/S. Cowey/B. du Vallon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Rotation Berlin |
M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto/G. Scortichini/S. Wulff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Bodra/D. Aguiar/A. Lemos/H. Janeba/L. Costa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Clonmel, Neptune, Lee Valley Rowing Club |
G. O'Neill/O. McGrath/P. Fowler/R. Forde/T. Corcoran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
H. Becker/C. Gutzeit/O. Ernst/K. Daniels/J. Schulz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, CSK-NAVY Rowing Club |
A. Zhovner/V. Zhovner/O. Novoseltsev/S. Sushkov/Y. Budylev (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fermoy Rowing Club |
J. Hurley/B. Cliffe/M. Donnellan/S. Donnellan/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
R. Carroll/P. Flannery/M. Heskin/J. Healy/G. Heskin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
s. heaney/T. Elwood/M. Gaffney/T. Breen/M. McGlynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Exeter, Ardingly, MIRC |
B. Humphris/J. Carter/A. dombrowe/D. Smith/A. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln, Nottingham, Ardingly, Newark |
B. Margetts/S. Hill/M. Howe/N. Wallis/L. Elkington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, St. Michael's |
D. Smalle/G. Hartney/A. O'Sullivan/M. McDonagh/R. Summers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
M. O'Donnell/T. Chadwell/S. Milosevic/C. Pagnanelli/k. chadwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Ruderclub Berlin e.V. |
T. Peters/L. Weichert/K. Dudziak/F. Klawonn/M. Fritsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Morgan/S. Lee/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/L. Grosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
S. Hughes/A. Brown/j. kenyon/A. Bracun/C. Dickinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Seeclub Zürich |
S. Reinacher/C. Ernst/D. Tschopp/F. Meyer/F. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pengwern, Ironbridge, stratford, Bridgnorth RC |
D. Webb/I. Dadswell/A. james/A. Champion/R. Stokes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
M. Ronald/H. Mierzwa/K. Wende/H. Thomas/A. Sickenberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
REGION GRAND EST |
R. Thierry/S. Dieu/D. Cornet/M. Vasco/A. Bertea (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Favorite, Wiking Berlin |
L. Erdmann/S. Kötitz/J. Galandi/L. Kleinhaus/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tartu, Tallinn |
H. Tiidemaa/A. Normak/M. Klementsov/K. Korgesaar/J. Tähnas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
H. Eckert/T. Micka/R. Mehr/A. Gohla/G. Kieffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Pirnaer RV, Brandenburg |
K. Luebbert/L. Beilfuss/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Società Nautica G.Pullino ASD |
M. Finocchiaro/M. Schiavon/M. Verginella/G. Priore/C. Michieli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
L. Brosseau/G. Lecocq/P. Troivaux/P. Gay/S. Troivaux (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
I. Wilson/G. Evans/R. Wilson/T. Duke/L. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: UCC, St. Michael's |
R. Bowe/J. Hayes/P. Hession/B. McInerney/C. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
G. Morris/M. Tritton/N. Horne/N. French/B. Searle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
G. POLONJI/m. luzaic/B. Pekic/M. Staščik/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: HAVK Mladost, HVK Mornar, HVK Vukovar |
K. Dzalto/M. Benakovic/J. bocina/K. Mujkic/S. Kujundzic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Cigler/V. Janouš/P. Sýkora/P. Kudera/R. Loušová (Cox)
|
|
|||
Worcester Rowing Club |
S. Fisher/R. Heath/C. Couper/J. Swann/M. Belsey-Day (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
P. Evans/G. Campbell/P. Richardson/P. press/R. Inglis (Cox)
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
D. Clarke/P. Baron/C. Jones/I. Hazel-Gant/M. Swindells (Cox)
|
|
|||
431 | WB 1x | Womens B 1x | 59 |
||
432 | F 2- | Mens F 2- | 49 |
||
433 | WE 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 25 |
||
434 | K 1x | Mens K 1x | 6 |
||
435 | A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 21 |
||
Sunday, September 10, 2017 | |||||
501 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 90 |
||
502 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 19 |
||
503 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
504 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 72 |
||
505 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 15 |
||
506 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 14 |
||
507 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 61 |
||
508 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 20 |
||
509 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 22 |
||
510 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 26 |
||
511 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 14 |
||
512 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 17 |
||
513 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 20 |
||
514 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 32 |
||
515 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 13 |
||
516 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 32 |
||
517 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 43 |
||
518 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 7 |
||
519 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 43 |
||
520 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 30 |
||
521 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 9 |
||
522 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 74 |
||
523 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 26 |
||
524 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change