Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead)

  • Hosted By Austin Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 29, 2016
1 Mens Masters 8+
1
2 Womens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
19
3 Womens Jr Novice 8+
6
4 Mens Novice 4+
14
5 Womens Open 2-
0
6 Mens Masters 1x
19
7 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
8 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
4
9 Mens Jr Novice 1x
4
10 Adaptive 2x
2
11 Mens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
13
12 Mens Jr Novice 8+
5
13 Womens Masters 8+
8
14 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
4
15 Mens Open 2-
6
16 Mens Open 1x
13
17 Womens Open 2x
3
18 Mens Ltwt 1x
0
19 Womens Novice 4+
11
    Baylor Crew (A)
O. McIntyre/A. Bailey/M. Bean/M. Weinheimer/R. Pitts (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
C. Villanueva Boone/S. Scoville/C. Luo/J. Jung/M. Quan (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
F. Wenck/M. Curtis/K. Carter/J. Pless/A. Heravi (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
J. Zeng/M. Cowden/N. Rios/R. Barker/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (A)
A. Pasque/R. Williams/L. McNaughton/H. Scholl/K. Stroh (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (B)
C. Wolf/G. Fredstrom/M. Altes/D. Flores/E. Arrigali (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
S. Rosenberg/D. Jefferson/M. Valencia/E. Tran/R. Wang (Cox)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (B)
K. Caffey/M. Wilson/S. Toomey/A. Tanner/B. Engles (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (C)
L. Mayo/A. deCamp/S. Herrera/a. avalos/H. Davis (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
E. Green/J. Walker/N. Ashtarani/S. Tamirisa/S. Lakhotia (Cox)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (C)
R. Lutts/K. Roberts/S. Nicholls/S. Bailey/B. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
20 Womens Masters 1x
5
21 Mens Novice 1x
7
22 Adaptive 1x
2
23 Womens Open 8+
11
24 Mens Masters 2x
13
25 Womens Jr 4+
7
26 Womens Jr Novice 4x- Pulling for Pink
15
27 Mens SECOND Novice 8+
2
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
13
29 Mens Rec 1x
4
30 Womens Novice 1x
6
31 Mens Open 8+
8
32 Mens Jr 4+
4
33 Mens Open 2x
3
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
15
35 Mens Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink
14
36 Womens SECOND Novice 8+
6
    Texas Crew (A)
M. Muscutt/A. Yan/S. Monarrez Yesaki/A. Harris/S. Gupta/S. Mock/S. Longoria/K. Anderson/S. Lakhotia (Cox)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (A)
R. Lutts/S. Bailey/B. Biezins/M. Wilson/S. Nicholls/K. Roberts/M. Molke/A. Wenger/L. Marchman (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
E. Hearell/M. Royse/A. O'Kelly/M. Dewitt/p. Walker/J. Robinson/G. Zarragoitia/M. Landau/M. Sajbel (Cox)/
 
    The University of Oklahoma (B)
S. Stone/R. Hatley/D. Wilkerson/M. Danker/M. Flores/M. Wilkerson/J. Russell/K. Massey/K. Denney (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (B)
C. Abraham/M. Mason/P. Dreitz/S. Haide/E. Kelch/H. Schilberg/A. Acosta/C. Joyner/S. Pham (Cox)/
 
    University of Texas Austin (C)
M. Beussman/K. Hunt/M. Bryan/S. Wong/K. Klaus/J. Shenouda/A. Byelousova/I. Scott/N. Hernandez-Lopez (Cox)/
 
37 Womens Masters 2x
9
38 Womens Jr 1x
7
39 Womens Rec 1x
1
40 Adaptive 4x - Pulling for Pink
1
41 Mens Open SUP
10
42 Womens Open SUP
6
43 Mens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
6
44 Womens Jr 8+
8
45 Womens Novice 8+
7
    Baylor Crew (A)
C. Wolf/T. Luster/M. Altes/G. Fredstrom/J. Brown/B. Palacios/C. Araje/D. Flores/E. Arrigali (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
E. Schoonover/A. Steward/E. Percifull/D. Hernandez/S. Lugo/K. Bigunac/A. Jaime/P. Horton/T. Vyazmensky (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
L. Vetters/A. Watts/S. Fernandez/A. Kneese/F. Wenck/K. Grimm/M. Faz/J. Pless/M. Heinonen (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
S. Rosenberg/J. Waters/M. Valencia/D. Jefferson/E. Nance/E. Tran/L. Dubbs/A. Ho/R. Wang (Cox)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (A)
A. Pasque/R. Williams/A. Brant/S. Toomey/L. McNaughton/K. Caffey/A. Tanner/H. Scholl/M. McLenna (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
P. Vinnicombe/A. McGinn/L. Josic/M. Finley/J. Renly/M. Prator/S. O'Halloran/C. Shick/S. Ennis (Cox)/
 
46 Mens Jr 2x
14
47 Womens Open 4+
18
48 Womens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink
2
49 Mixed Open 8+
2
50 Womens Ltwt 4+
3
51 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 Mens Jr 8+
4
54 Mens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink
2
55 Womens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
17
56 Mens Novice 8+
6
57 Mens Open 4+
14
58 Womens Jr 2x
15
59 Mens Ltwt 4+
2
60 Womens Jr Novice 4+
9
61 Womens Open 1x
1
62 Mens Jr Rec 1x
0
63 Womens Jr Novice 1x
13
64 Mixed Masters 8+
8
65 Mixed Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
3
66 Mixed Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
5
67 Mens Jr 1x
11
68 Mixed Open 2x
6
69 Mixed Masters 2x
8
70 Parent Child 2x
6
71 Mixed Novice 8+
6
72 Mixed Open 4+
3
73 Mens Jr Novice 4+
9
74 Mixed Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink
0
75 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
5
76 Womens Jr Rec 1x
1
77 Mens Open Kayak
0
78 Womens Open Kayak
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change