Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead)

  • Hosted By Austin Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 29, 2016
1 Mens Masters 8+
1
2 Womens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
19
3 Womens Jr Novice 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Evans/O. Anderson/M. Silverman/S. Buxton/C. Dodd/D. Morales/M. Cowan/M. Zapata/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Horky/F. Taylor/S. Crowell/G. Utt/L. Mikes/A. Serven/S. Whitnah/M. Doyle/A. Owens (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Winslette/S. Kelley/S. Fisher/R. Myren/J. Settle/S. Thoden/A. Ganne/E. Glasscock/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Scruggs/E. Segrest/S. Delaney/C. Behrens/P. Stowers/L. Carey/A. Mehta/N. Johnson/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Mohr/M. Carrigee/J. Penick/S. Slaten/P. Gayaut/K. Jendrzey/R. Keough/J. Chavez/H. Hay (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Harrod/S. Gaunt/S. Shearer/A. Posey/K. Dulin/B. Stephanos/E. Sprague/C. Poustovoi/W. Roberts (Cox)
 
4 Mens Novice 4+
14
5 Womens Open 2-
0
6 Mens Masters 1x
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Bartell
98.0 (55)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Adams
84.5 (53)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh
8.0 (35)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
E. Janssen
66.1 (50)
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Merwin
0.0 (22)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
144.5 (61)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Nash/
120.1 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
112.5 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Shalabi
66.1 (50)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Guggenheim
120.1 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Jung
128.0 (59)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
W. McRae
144.5 (61)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
K. Waddell
120.1 (58)
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
M. Morschauser
231.1 (70)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
C. Dixon
55.1 (48)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Mast
50.0 (47)
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
L. Anderson
210.1 (68)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
P. Ellis
105.1 (56)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D)
B. Keros
66.1 (50)
7 Womens Ltwt 1x
2
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Lee
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Haefner
 
8 Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Gray/A. Van Zile/P. Guerrero/C. Zhang/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Grim/B. Seifert/A. Long/M. Lynch/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Childs/W. Keith/G. Davis/c. phelps/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. Sankaran/A. Williams/S. South/P. Morosky/C. Verdict (Cox)
 
9 Mens Jr Novice 1x
4
10 Adaptive 2x
2
11 Mens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
T. Wilson/P. Franco/B. Delony-Robert/R. Jobe
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Graue/E. Ludwig-Bernardo/R. Sanders/A. Blinn
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Bossalini/J. Libby/C. McWatters/E. Shah
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
T. Hessel/G. Hemingway/K. Boyd/N. Gies
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Van Horn/D. Relland/K. Nguyen/K. Wilson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Valdes/P. Atherton/E. Kersey/A. Limon
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. Funderburk/D. Funderburk/W. Schweizer/M. Salmeron
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Botsch/C. Jones/N. Blossfeld/G. Broberg
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
H. Roseman/J. Song/D. De Orta/S. Chebrolu
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Petersen/C. Upfield/W. Reyes-Cruz/C. Flynn
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
E. Duessel/M. Gosslee/B. Miltenberger/C. King
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
J. SMITH/C. Talbot/M. Cavitt/J. Cabrales
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
T. Brewster/G. Wood/C. Newman/D. Healey
 
12 Mens Jr Novice 8+
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Simpson-May/W. Belcher/J. Escalante/A. Gerodimos/D. Pablos/X. Gennarelli/J. Witcher/J. Rizzo/B. Delony-Robert (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Miles/B. Vice/B. Rodts/D. Horstmanshof/M. Fawad/T. Pazoureck/C. Turner/L. Deem/C. Slater (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Young/A. Barrera-Waters/A. Siegenthaler/G. Bolton/S. Almaraz/L. Romero/G. Roeling/T. Wissemann (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Pruitt/a. Dinh/T. Gonzales/J. Kovacs/D. Montemayor/A. Sankaran/R. Phillips/W. Grim/S. Roy (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Kavas/B. Borga/G. Phipps/E. Fleitman/A. Saunders/S. Smith/P. Scrimshire/J. Corbett/K. Yank (Cox)
 
13 Womens Masters 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/M. Frist/R. Trousdale/k. ackerman/E. Weaver/B. Gibson/S. Arden/A. McCloskey/S. Chang (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonnell/A. Ross/K. Whitehead/S. Brandon/J. Mokry/C. Roullet/C. Monahan/K. Moran/M. Lu (Cox)
1.6 (31)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Stowe/V. Scheer/D. Lafferty/M. Robinson/S. Daniels/S. Sotcheff/C. Adams/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Gladwin/K. Keen/C. Hicks/B. Butler/F. Thrash/J. Granshaw/J. Shepherd/S. Carter/S. Busico (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Cathey/C. Farmer/S. Brayton/C. Reedy/M. Soliva-Bell/N. Gao/E. Faust/D. Settle/J. Parmer (Cox)
48.4 (49)
    Composite: Dallas, Austin, Texas Rowing Center, Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (B)
K. Skeffington/M. Maxwell/K. Elting/H. House/L. Kertz/C. Moore/A. Clark/R. Berman/V. Perez III (Cox)
10.0 (37)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
A. Garza/C. Jobe/S. Bolen/M. Castro/V. Ozimek/H. Boisseau/A. Aurora/T. Holland/C. Hart (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
O. Stewart/L. McGee/A. Aguilar/K. Weinberg/M. Bennett/B. Findley/C. Noskey/L. Austin/J. Nelson (Cox)
36.1 (46)
14 Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
4
15 Mens Open 2-
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
G. Schutte/W. Brown
 
    Texas Crew (A)
N. Wong/B. Zimmerman
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/s. forrest
 
    Texas Crew (B)
G. Hendrix/T. Shipley
 
    Texas Crew (C)
p. Baxter/J. Negrete
 
16 Mens Open 1x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnepp
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
R. Pedersen
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
 
    Texas Crew (A)
H. Kellner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Bolton
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Morse
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Johnson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
W. Tyler
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
L. Prado
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
N. Kania
 
17 Womens Open 2x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Markert/N. Lee
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
C. Dick/L. DeNino
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Schmidt/J. Bailey
 
18 Mens Ltwt 1x
0
19 Womens Novice 4+
11
20 Womens Masters 1x
5
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Bowers
0.1 (28)
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Barnett
128.0 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson
45.1 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
G. Johnson
1.1 (30)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
L. Burns
72.0 (51)
21 Mens Novice 1x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Stein
 
    Texas Crew (A)
A. Villegas
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Tribble
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Hansen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Jung
 
    Texas Crew (B)
J. Ali
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D)
B. Keros
 
22 Adaptive 1x
2
23 Womens Open 8+
11
24 Mens Masters 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Laurence/D. Eleveld
0.0 (27)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
R. Jones/H. Hofer
140.0 (63)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/L. Anderson
190.5 (69)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. McMillan/K. Fujii
35.0 (45)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
R. Singh/E. Janssen
24.3 (42)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/P. MacPherson
67.5 (52)
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Lewis/M. Tower
156.0 (65)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
K. Waddell/M. Nash
103.8 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts
164.3 (66)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
j. vieiro/J. Nicot
117.6 (60)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Zachary/S. Brinkman
103.8 (58)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
P. Hamner/J. Vorhies
164.3 (66)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
G. Longbottom/C. Dixon
35.0 (45)
25 Womens Jr 4+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Morales/A. Williams/A. Guilloteau/L. Anders/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Taylor/K. Purvis/M. Olstad/C. Haragsim/K. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/O. Hudgens/E. Hollas/A. Johnston/E. McPherson (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
M. Smith/C. Eby/J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/N. Gill/R. Pomerantz (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Valero/G. Potter/Q. McClanahan/C. Carlander/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Davis/C. Castillo/A. van Heemskerck/M. Montgomery/R. Bray (Cox)
 
26 Womens Jr Novice 4x- Pulling for Pink
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Evans/O. Anderson/M. Silverman/S. Buxton
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Zubrick/J. Schaeffer/L. Schaeffer/R. Rutledge
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
M. Wu/J. Valois/S. Kelton/H. Sipes
 
    Lake Houston Rowing (A)
O. Bedford/C. Poteet/A. Clark/K. Bridwell/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Horky/J. Bennett/L. Mikes/S. Crowell
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Gayaut/M. Carrigee/R. Keough/E. Glasscock
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Chiu/N. Diamond/S. Pearson/R. Hochman
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
H. Pujats/A. DeWitt/E. Sheumaker/N. Ross
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
S. Delaney/B. Scruggs/C. Behrens/E. Segrest
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Penick/S. Gaunt/S. Shearer/J. Chavez
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
S. Polma/H. Yannamani/L. Wood/K. Motta
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
P. Stowers/S. Vazquez/A. Mehta/L. Carey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
H. Mohr/C. Poustovoi/M. Kugler/K. Jendrzey
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
A. Harrod/W. Roberts/z. chouman/E. Sprague
 
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
A. Posey/B. Stephanos/e. Plowman/R. Bray
 
27 Mens SECOND Novice 8+
2
28 Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
13
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Zhang/P. Guerrero
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
I. Harrington/K. Smythe
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
H. Sipes/E. Royal
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
A. Hart/S. Fearon
 
    Lake Houston Rowing (A)
Z. Fisher/M. Raggio/
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
P. Shaban/M. Miller
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Grim/B. Seifert
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Jones/A. Jia
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
P. Villegas/K. Codd
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
I. Vega/K. McClure
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
E. Name/C. Tong
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
B. Schwimmer/E. Schindel
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
M. Wood/E. Shields
 
29 Mens Rec 1x
4
30 Womens Novice 1x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Doughtie
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
L. Janssen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Wilson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. vanWitzenburg
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Arguez
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
R. Rynders
 
31 Mens Open 8+
8
32 Mens Jr 4+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Blab/L. Rizzo/J. Kim/H. Bodwell/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Van Horn/K. Wilson/E. Jalaff/C. Hendee/S. Morlan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Mitcham/C. deVarga/I. McCord/J. Cox/K. Eimer (Cox)
 
33 Mens Open 2x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
D. Stonecipher/T. Vyazmensky
 
34 Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/J. Cox
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
E. Ludwig-Bernardo/A. Blinn
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Chebrolu/H. Roseman
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. SMITH/N. Gies
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Ternes/G. ting
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Dalpedri/J. Castro
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Hill/I. McKinney
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
P. Kraus/A. Witcher
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
H. Freitas/C. Alexander
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
G. Broberg/T. Botsch
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Duessel/R. Jurcak
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
J. Song/D. De Orta
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
W. Greening/C. Talbot
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Bridgwater/A. Hojel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Martinez/M. Ozzello
 
35 Mens Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink
14
36 Womens SECOND Novice 8+
6
37 Womens Masters 2x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Garza/J. Lenz
3.9 (33)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
M. Supkis/S. Jones
27.7 (43)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
52.3 (49)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
C. Brighton/L. Bowers
0.4 (29)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
J. Spencer/K. Moran
21.2 (41)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
15.6 (39)
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Barnett/R. Zelon
103.8 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Boney Evans/B. Butler
1.0 (30)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
24.3 (42)
38 Womens Jr 1x
7
39 Womens Rec 1x
1
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Goad
 
40 Adaptive 4x - Pulling for Pink
1
41 Mens Open SUP
10
42 Womens Open SUP
6
43 Mens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Laurence/D. Eleveld/B. Fort/R. Anderson
10.0 (37)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/J. Vorhies/P. Adams/R. Houston
144.4 (65)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McIntosh/S. Phillips/J. McMillan/K. Fujii
44.1 (48)
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Powers/J. luterbach/S. Lewis/M. Tower
102.4 (59)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/P. Guggenheim/W. Crawford/C. Johnston
115.6 (61)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Gerling/J. Brewer/C. Ferina/B. OConnor
57.6 (51)
44 Womens Jr 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/M. Gianakopoulos/A. Williams/E. Morales/A. Guilloteau/L. Anders/A. Van Zile/A. Gray/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Tahmassebi/M. Olstad/S. Taylor/A. Feeley/F. Taylor/K. Purvis/C. Haragsim/S. Whitnah/K. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/J. Valero/C. Carlander/Q. McClanahan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. vanWitzenburg/A. Furrh/S. Linde/K. McClure/V. Racz/O. Hudgens/E. Hollas/R. Osborn/I. Haerle (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Seifert/D. Mulligan/M. Barchas/J. Grim/E. Rowe/S. Spracklen/M. Lynch/A. Long/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
D. Childs/W. Keith/S. Moran/K. Arcinue/G. Davis/B. Kelly/H. Hansen/c. phelps/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
S. Davis/C. Castillo/A. van Heemskerck/M. Montgomery/R. Fuller/C. Lossing-Cann/G. Walker/A. Czuchna/R. Bray (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
L. Sankaran/A. Williams/S. South/R. Li/R. Chokhawala/P. Morosky/S. Castillo/K. Dinh/C. Verdict (Cox)
 
45 Womens Novice 8+
7
46 Mens Jr 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Franco/R. Jobe
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Petersen/W. Reyes-Cruz
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. Gosslee/T. Hessel
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
P. Schramel/C. Ringvelski
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Van Horn/K. Wilson
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Castro/D. Dalpedri
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Holdsworth/T. Persaud
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Crotts/E. Prince
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Schweizer/D. Ellis
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
W. Schweizer/G. Phipps
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
N. Blossfeld/M. Bardwell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Upfield/C. Flynn
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
B. Miltenberger/K. Boyd
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (B)
B. SUFFERN/W. Faust
 
47 Womens Open 4+
18
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Johnson/V. Bartell/B. Grimes/M. Rosuello/J. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
C. Villanueva Boone/S. Scoville/L. Nordhauser/S. Hernandez/M. Quan (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. Garcia/M. Pasaret/D. Bujanda/A. Woodard/D. Stonecipher (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
E. Partridge/K. Kraus/M. Kaarlsen/J. Giberson/W. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
M. Pacheco/H. Collins/K. Bickert/A. Buck/L. Nonmacher (Cox)
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
R. Bynum/P. Demoustier/C. Glass/J. Goodrich/M. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
L. Bishop/K. Cai/S. Morey/J. Flanagan/R. Pham (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Finneran/E. Leung/S. DiMaria/D. Gladwin/J. Addington (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
M. Soufi/S. Cadman/E. Froehlich/A. Bowyer/E. Walker (Cox)/
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (B)
K. Thompson/L. Rose/C. Avery/A. Randolph/S. Crenshaw (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
E. Foote/S. Muller/N. Rios/J. Morris/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (B)
K. Chapman/P. Loveard/G. Doonan/R. Fleming/S. Barry (Cox)/
 
    Texas Crew (C)
T. Martinez/D. Schwake/M. McKnight/C. Gilmore/A. Vaught (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (C)
F. Bon/I. Gasbakk/M. Dail/R. Gehring/A. Jacobs (Cox)/
 
    University of Texas Austin (D)
C. Crossley/B. Bartholomew/L. Nail/S. Neaves/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
    University of Texas Austin (E)
L. Mufarreh/A. Smith/E. Brenner/A. Hite/P. Finch (Cox)/
 
    University of Texas Austin (F)
M. Goss/E. Whalen/N. Gallagher/C. Wilson/S. Ennis (Cox)/
 
48 Womens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink
2
49 Mixed Open 8+
2
50 Womens Ltwt 4+
3
51 Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
6
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 Mens Jr 8+
4
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/J. Maguire/T. Wilson/L. Rizzo/S. Blab/S. Bauld/H. Bodwell/J. Kim/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
G. ting/M. Forgue/D. Relland/J. Ternes/E. Jalaff/K. Nguyen/S. Morlan/C. Hendee/R. Cross (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. Valdes/A. Limon/E. Kersey/P. Atherton/A. Ahmadi (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Brewster/G. Wood/J. Delabano/L. Whittemore/C. Newman/D. Healey/T. Brewster/A. Furman/N. Sendra (Cox)
 
54 Mens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink
2
55 Womens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
17
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Skeffington/N. Lee/K. Wilson/R. Berman
44.1 (48)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
J. Hegeman/E. McMillin/g. christian/A. Rice
57.6 (51)
    Composite: Greater Houston, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong/A. Thiessen
16.9 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/D. Lafferty/J. Granshaw/L. Lee
28.9 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Feicht/S. Kho/S. Carter/B. Wolf
78.4 (55)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Cathey/N. Gao/M. Soliva-Bell/C. Reedy
19.6 (41)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Findley/K. Weinberg/M. Bennett/A. Aguilar
72.9 (54)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Garza/S. Bolen/M. Castro/C. Jobe
10.0 (37)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (B)
2.5 (32)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
C. Roullet/C. Monahan/S. Brandon/J. Spencer
6.4 (35)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
E. Faust/E. D'ateuil/M. Ashbaugh/D. Settle
52.9 (50)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
O. Stewart/V. Ozimek/A. Aurora/A. Robinson
16.9 (40)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Busico/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins
152.1 (66)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
S. Chambers/D. Boone/C. Farmer/L. Wilson
67.6 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
T. Erlinger Carls/K. Schmidt/G. Thompson/J. Bailey
28.9 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
J. Bendele/R. Chavez-Riley/D. Estabrook/V. Vieiro
96.1 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
F. Kemper/E. Viola/J. Hyde/G. Lee
108.9 (60)
56 Mens Novice 8+
6
57 Mens Open 4+
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Scripko/R. Schiller/J. Mitrowski/P. Bloom/J. Nelson (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
G. Schutte/B. Holden/C. Golze/W. Brown/R. Arnall (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
J. Schaap/J. Komoll/A. Karlson/L. Baldridge/A. Hinton (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
J. Smith/C. Netherland/A. Abbott/N. Maleska/M. Heinonen (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
D. Andrews/V. Sclider/S. Crenshaw/Z. Fletcher/M. Pacheco (Cox)
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
J. Lincoln/N. Gallagher/Z. Taitano/A. Bounlutay/R. Gilmore (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Hendrix/T. Shipley/R. Lucker/H. Kellner/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/K. Shalabi/L. Rehwinkel/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
W. Tyler/T. Brown/B. Peck/C. Womack/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (B)
T. Ide/N. Quigley/S. Esparza/A. Lau/A. Garza (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (B)
E. Tilden/L. Nonmacher/b. kane/T. Martin/A. Buck (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
K. Alexander/B. Zimmerman/N. Wong/M. Gopal/R. Ransom (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
A. Eggers/J. Sandoval/p. Baxter/J. Negrete/R. Pham (Cox)
 
58 Womens Jr 2x
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Choat/M. Gianakopoulos
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. White/K. Gildersleeve
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
K. Fraser/T. Toudouze
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
T. Cohen/F. Diamond
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain/D. Thompson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/s. prado
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
N. Gill/J. Hoffmeyer-Gay
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
J. Clardy/S. Dodda
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
A. Glasgow/J. Mitterer-Claudet
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
C. Hao/A. Dullye
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
E. Courtois/T. Martin
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
R. Osborn/A. Furrh
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
K. Allen-Kettle/K. McClure
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
J. Knowles/E. Williams
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
P. Waters/P. Kim
 
59 Mens Ltwt 4+
2
60 Womens Jr Novice 4+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Evans/O. Anderson/S. Buxton/M. Silverman/J. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
G. Krishna/P. Pilla/D. Koothan/H. Grimmett/S. Tan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Sherry/G. Utt/S. Whitnah/S. Crowell/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Horky/L. Mikes/F. Taylor/M. Doyle/A. Owens (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Fisher/S. Kelley/J. Settle/R. Myren/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
B. Scruggs/C. Behrens/E. Segrest/P. Stowers/A. Jones (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Winslette/S. Thoden/A. Ganne/S. Slaten/H. Hay (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
J. Chan/J. Wilder/M. Zapata/V. Gregory/I. Gupta (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
M. Kugler/e. Plowman/S. Gaunt/z. chouman/W. Roberts (Cox)
 
61 Womens Open 1x
1
62 Mens Jr Rec 1x
0
63 Womens Jr Novice 1x
13
64 Mixed Masters 8+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Nixon/K. Reinis/V. Palacios/J. Morrow/D. Dobecki/T. Foy/A. Wilhite/K. Crothers/E. Pegnetter (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
S. Pages/R. Singh/E. Janssen/P. Mokry/K. Whitehead/A. Ross/C. McDonnell/J. Mokry/M. Lu (Cox)
8.1 (36)
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Allen/B. Reese/C. Cumbie/K. Howell/I. Ross/J. Barnett/C. Davis/G. Ross/A. Maurath (Cox)
6.4 (35)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Wilson/Y. Herbeck/K. Gibbons/E. Garris/J. Lape/j. suits/L. Steffek/G. Herbeck/S. Busico (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Arden/E. OSullivan/K. Mahan/P. Strouthes/D. Mulcahey/D. Sanchez/D. Budy/S. Schneider/S. Chang (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
K. Lyell/T. Hoffmeyer-Ramos/P. Anderson/K. Murphy/M. Rice/K. Thurston/K. Jones/s. haeusler/J. Zhang (Cox)
48.4 (49)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
J. Soll/S. Peddini/M. Patel/J. Vos/K. Pergande/K. Blackburn/S. Poojary/B. Shao/M. Penick (Cox)
22.5 (42)
    Austin Rowing Club (E)
P. White/J. ESCOBAR/T. Lichtenstein/H. Rivera/B. Edwards/J. Rowlett/G. Gonzalez/A. Kindt/L. Austin (Cox)
2.5 (32)
65 Mixed Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
3
66 Mixed Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Laurence/L. McGee/N. Goad/A. Hamilton
22.5 (42)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Hankinson/A. Overpeck/J. Whitfield/L. Zuczek/
32.4 (45)
    Lake Houston Rowing (A)
A. Gould/R. Fisher/G. Braden/J. Sutherland/
36.1 (46)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Rosner/C. Schneider/P. Pierce/r. norberg
115.6 (61)
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
P. Hamner/A. Molenaar/L. Toudouze/R. Houston
102.4 (59)
67 Mens Jr 1x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Kim
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
C. Petersen
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
T. Hessel
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Holdsworth
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Hastings
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
D. Ellis
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Schweizer
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Upfield
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
T. Persaud
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
C. Flynn
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
W. Reyes-Cruz
 
68 Mixed Open 2x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. De Haas/K. de Haas
 
    New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A)
H. Walker/J. Huppi
 
    Texas Crew (A)
R. Pham/M. Gopal
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
 
    Texas Crew (B)
S. Muller/X. O'Farrell
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
C. Balistreri/J. Amos
 
69 Mixed Masters 2x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Chalmers/D. Chalmers
47.6 (48)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
M. Supkis/G. Wood
1.7 (31)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/K. Elting
124.9 (61)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
L. Smith/A. Rice
181.6 (68)
    Composite: Greater Houston, Unaff. (USA) (A)
B. Hayes/T. Krause
90.8 (56)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
57.1 (50)
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Thiessen/K. Powers
35.0 (45)
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. luterbach/R. Zelon
97.2 (57)
70 Parent Child 2x
6
71 Mixed Novice 8+
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Aurora/M. Bennett/E. Webb/T. Brown/W. Tyler/L. McGee/K. Weinberg/R. Anderson/J. Rizzo (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
C. Wolf/G. Fredstrom/C. Brown/B. Bergeron/R. Varney/G. Crickard/C. Araje/D. Flores/E. Arrigali (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
S. Komitov/L. Hsieh/C. Villanueva Boone/S. Hernandez/L. Iler/H. Taibi/C. Luo/J. Jung/Y. Wong (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
E. Schoonover/P. Horton/A. Dickson/J. Canty/J. Tyrrel/J. Plutzer/E. Percifull/A. Steward/D. Stonecipher (Cox)
 
    Baylor Crew (B)
M. Altes/T. Luster/C. Moore/D. Zhang/A. Zazueta/A. Patel/J. Brown/B. Palacios/R. Pitts (Cox)
 
72 Mixed Open 4+
3
73 Mens Jr Novice 4+
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Johnson/J. Rizzo/D. Pablos/J. Escalante/G. Offerman (Cox)
 
    Lake Houston Rowing (A)
S. Sakal/B. Sakal/R. Fisher/P. Poteet/R. Straka (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Miles/B. Vice/B. Rodts/L. Deem/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Fawad/D. Horstmanshof/D. Myers/C. Turner/C. Slater (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
R. Ivory-Ganja/M. Bagale/R. Wilson/J. Sorrell/P. Shaban (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Young/A. Barrera-Waters/G. Roeling/T. Wissemann (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Saunders/B. Borga/G. Phipps/S. Smith/K. Yank (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Delony-Robert/W. Belcher/A. Gerodimos/X. Gennarelli/R. Rasner (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
M. Kavas/E. Fleitman/P. Scrimshire/J. Corbett/C. Dickson (Cox)
 
74 Mixed Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink
0
75 Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
5
76 Womens Jr Rec 1x
1
77 Mens Open Kayak
0
78 Womens Open Kayak
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change