USRowing Southeast Regional Championships

  • Jun 23, 2007 To Jun 24, 2007
  • sprint
  • Langley Pond
  • Aiken, SC (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, June 23, 2007
1 Mens Masters 2-
5
2 Womens Masters 4+
7
3 Mens Masters 1x
42
    Unaffiliated (USA) (..)
J. Stover
14.4 (51)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Donohoe
72.9 (81)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Weeks
38.0 (66)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Lacerna
0.2 (30)
    Bahama Training Center (A)
A. Lynch
2.5 (37)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle
4.9 (41)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips
13.2 (50)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
K. List
0.0 (24)
    Charleston Rowing Club (A)
D. Melnik
2.0 (36)
    Columbia Rowing Club (A)
G. Park
28.9 (61)
    Fort Myers Rowing Club (A)
S. Leonard
2.0 (36)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. King
2.5 (37)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
H. Kannapell
14.4 (51)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
M. Kinsman
19.6 (55)
    Louisville Rowing Club, Inc./Greater Louisville Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Browder
3.0 (38)
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
J. Mohs
32.4 (63)
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
S. Foster
50.6 (72)
    New Bern Boat Club (A)
E. Muther
52.9 (73)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Littauer
62.5 (77)
    Warthogs Rowing Club (A)
C. Drake
15.6 (52)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Chaffin
12.1 (49)
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
G. Swanson
25.6 (59)
    Catawba Yacht Club (B)
J. Kilkenny
24.0 (58)
    Columbia Rowing Club (B)
J. Fletcher
28.9 (61)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
A. Hahn
28.9 (61)
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
M. Delgado
28.9 (61)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
H. Magnuson
14.4 (51)
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Rose
25.6 (59)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
A. Salazar
62.5 (77)
    Lightwave Rowing Association (C)
M. Forster
14.4 (51)
    Lookout Rowing Club (C)
J. Wilkins
0.0 (27)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
B. Burgener
22.5 (57)
    Charleston Rowing Club (D)
R. DItalia
18.2 (54)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
B. Schumacher
25.6 (59)
    Lookout Rowing Club (D)
J. Crichton
25.6 (59)
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (D)
R. Franks
18.2 (54)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (E)
T. Rizzo
12.1 (49)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (F)
P. Lorenzo
3.6 (39)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (G)
J. Kolb
13.2 (50)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (H)
R. Whitbeck
12.1 (49)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (I)
D. Fekke
3.0 (38)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (L)
T. Millwood
9.0 (46)
4 Mens Novice 1x
0
5 Womens Masters Ltwt 2x
1
6 Womens Open 4+
2
7 Mens Open 1x
9
8 Mens Masters 8+
3
9 Womens Masters 1x
11
10 Womens Novice 1x
1
11 Mens Open 2-
1
12 Mens Masters 4+
9
13 Womens Jr 1x
0
14 Womens Masters 8+
2
15 Mens Open 4+
1
16 Womens Open 1x
6
17 Mens Masters Ltwt 2x
4
18 Mixed Masters 8+
5
19 Mens Jr 1x
3
20 Mixed Family 2x
2
21 Mixed Masters 4+
8
22 Mixed Masters 4x
13
23 Mixed Jr 2x
0
24 Womens Open 4x
1
25 Mens Open 2x
3
26 Mens Collegiate 1x
5
27 Womens Open Ltwt 1x
1
28 Mens Masters 2x
19
29 Womens Masters 4x
4
30 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x
10
31 Womens Jr 2x
0
32 Mens Open 4x
2
33 Womens Open 2x
3
34 Womens Collegiate 1x
1
35 Mens Jr 2x
1
36 Mens Open Ltwt 1x
3
37 Womens Masters 2x
6
38 Mens Masters 4x
11
39 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x
1
40 Mixed Jr 4x
0
41 Mixed Masters 2x
22
42 Parent Child 2x
2
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change