Head of the Hooch
- Nov 5, 2016 To Nov 6, 2016
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
- USRowing Registered (Self-Insured regatta)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | |||||
1 | 8:55 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 6 |
|
2 | 8:57 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 17 |
|
3 | 9:08 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 43 |
|
4 | 9:33 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 59 |
|
5 | 9:53 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 23 |
|
6 | 10:01 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 9 |
|
7 | 10:04 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 80 |
|
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Bared/J. Levy/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Kiely/Z. Lung/V. Lindsay/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Mahama/L. Havighurst/T. McMullen/P. Kilcoyne/F. Vieth (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/H. Park/A. Serven/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/G. Miller/J. Brimm/Z. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
W. Lerwick/S. Watkins/J. Aach/Z. AbuAwad/A. Waddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shaffer/J. Yankey/B. Mitchell/J. Peacock/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Poon/A. Haffner/H. Beckmeyer/M. Wells/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Murphy/T. Francis/L. Taxman/L. Estes/B. Fister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
T. Barcza/M. Meyer/G. Laverde/J. Jacobs/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
W. Name/L. Songy/M. Harkness/M. Hornung/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
E. Lane/T. Heft/E. Parsley/L. Berry/C. Challacombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/J. Serger/N. Stankey/C. Buckley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay/T. Henderson/A. Petty/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Braden/S. Wiley/C. Free/M. Grauley/M. Negus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Garcia/C. Marin/J. Menendez/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/S. Dixon/I. Martin/A. Struett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/O. Alfi/R. Schwartz/B. Ratzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
D. Lee/D. Dunn/J. Grice/K. Fisher/J. Cantrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
N. Osborne/K. Roethlisberger/E. Mutic/H. Tyree/V. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
C. Yarbrough/G. Ufnar/M. Greer/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
G. Alperi/A. Anugu/C. Murphy/P. Hwang/L. Borja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Rees/O. Lee/C. Cheng/W. Doss/S. Weltner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
R. McKinney/R. Matheison/T. Miller/C. McElwee/C. Barquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Williams/J. Sullivan/J. Eudy/H. McGrath/C. Todd (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
T. Brewster/L. Whittemore/C. Newman/D. Healey/E. McPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rodriguez/R. Martin/C. Mendenhall/N. Antrim/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hartenburg/M. Ferris/S. MILLER/K. Ludwig/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Sears/J. MacLean/N. Gemelas/M. Dusenbery/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
P. Gnadhi/W. Midthun/N. Grothey/E. Bianco/O. Hogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
J. Virgadamo/C. Finley/R. Pena/W. Hoyt/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Slates/B. Davis/N. Humphrey/C. Swayze/A. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
j. seale/I. Ward/J. Cocchiarella/W. Sims/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/L. Jeske/N. Jeske/L. Cuevas/R. Nieland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
A. Petrucci/M. Koebel/L. Metzger/M. Knapp/D. Shanahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
B. Whitted/H. Ferris/P. Wible/Z. Kranz/E. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stargel/P. Alexander/B. Streets/C. Blystone/K. Mudd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
M. Monroe/W. Roberts/H. Dierig/P. Andrews/R. Arrington (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
J. Harbin/T. Davis/M. Franks/J. Cox/E. Spector (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mokha/T. O'Shaughnessy/M. Balan/G. Mikesell/A. Zaiac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
K. Maharrey/J. Stastny/G. Hickman/M. Maharrey/H. Embry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Merida/N. Jablonski/M. Lee/M. Rodriguez/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
C. Foster/D. Brizzi/R. Durand/C. Ernst/M. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
J. Moore/R. Coney/B. Moore/J. Gable/S. Naik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Tran/B. Drumm/D. Avila/C. Mendoza/K. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
C. Ganim/L. Ogburn/H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/J. Kolesar (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
J. Hensley/C. Metz/D. Peters/C. Macklin/E. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
C. Amason/R. Chen/M. O'Donnell/J. Markland/C. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Saunders/B. Borga/G. Phipps/S. Smith/K. Yank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
G. Mitchell/J. Diedrich/L. Helman/N. Mylin/P. Plaskow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
R. Tunstead/S. Schofield/A. Turati/G. Hartwick/A. Okeefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chapman/c. kolowich/D. Gonzalez/A. Risey/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
V. Simonovski/M. Coppola/C. Baumbach/J. Manor/J. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
K. Ventura/P. Maher/R. Labrada/I. Lopez-Morillo/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
D. Theiss/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/C. Fargo/j. klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
J. Tilden/K. Stoute/S. Mueller/C. DeChurch/O. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
W. Bialosky/C. Cole/G. Bauer/E. Bell/S. Raye (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Best/G. Heinen/L. Stewart/D. Burger/N. Govan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (C) |
K. Hart/M. King/J. Haskell/K. Intravartolo/E. Vawter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. Bell/J. Waters/H. Goetz/W. welch/D. Foley (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
N. Brown/D. Schwenke/W. Drake/S. Prutsman/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
R. Cerne/J. Wagner/W. Couch/P. King/G. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (C) |
S. Davis/L. Page/G. Andrews/J. Powell/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Furlow/M. Asseng/C. Alcorn/D. Soto-Montes/T. Bolton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Fields/S. Vaitkevicius/A. Phillips/W. Camillo/F. Koran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
P. Halm/E. Waple/J. Fondriest/R. Sears/L. Kassilke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
J. Luttrell/E. Thomas/K. Williams/W. Pierce/L. Toornman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (D) |
M. Santos/J. Tielking/M. Sharpe/C. Minifie/W. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
J. Mangrio/C. Lane/J. Wilkie/A. Jones/R. Mays (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | 10:38 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 27 |
|
9 | 11:09 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 33 |
|
10 | 11:23 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 2 |
|
11 | 11:28 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 73 |
|
12 | 11:58 AM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 34 |
|
13 | 12:22 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 6 |
|
14 | 12:25 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 2 |
|
15 | 12:29 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 41 |
|
16 | 12:53 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 8 |
|
17 | 12:56 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 25 |
|
18 | 1:08 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 36 |
|
19 | 1:23 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 14 |
|
20 | 1:29 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 3 |
|
21 | 1:34 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 63 |
|
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Reid/W. Massey/L. Geiger/C. Kwiecinski/D. Franke/A. Sizemore/N. Hutchins/B. O'Rourke/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Reyes/A. Trautman/C. LeDoux/R. Freimuth/S. Tehan/E. Doran/L. Edelmann/W. Cave/J. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Garcia/C. Marin/J. Menendez/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Maduro/R. Marin/A. Pacios/S. Ugas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Nicholas/V. Zhu/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/C. Sullivan/J. Brazil/M. Swanson/M. Springsteen/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
I. Eastlund/N. Vallurupalli/W. Lerwick/S. Watkins/J. Aach/Z. AbuAwad/D. Hawkins/J. Detling Nusser/W. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/A. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/M. Lykes/D. Poirier/M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Dildar/D. Paul/S. De Laria/D. Sutphin/J. Forestner/J. Thomson/O. Eribac/S. Kukler/V. Shelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Kiely/Z. Lung/V. Lindsay/W. West/N. Kohl/O. Villanueva/J. Kwatra/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Morrison/S. Lorio/G. Mahama/A. Ma/N. Klesa/A. Sheldon/S. Graumlich/R. Wenk/F. Vieth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Serger/S. Libberton/R. Smith/G. Alperi/N. Stankey/C. Anderson/J. Hamlin/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Chang/N. Harvey/C. Randle/J. Holleman/J. Hershberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Murphy/T. Francis/L. Taxman/L. Estes/S. Purvines/J. Melby/C. Reagan/J. DeBeir/A. Waddell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
C. Pettijohn/A. Wang/L. Martin/R. Zhang/E. Delagi/R. Dunn/J. Donahue/B. Davis/A. Armenta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
S. McKinney/R. McKinney/T. Miller/R. Romero/C. McElwee/M. DiRico/L. Mahalek/E. Dorval/C. Barquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Moore/R. Coney/B. Moore/J. Gable/P. Pedigo/H. Wagnon/N. Hmeljak/N. Stipanov/S. Naik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/D. Crotts/E. Prince/E. Kersey/P. Atherton/A. O'Leary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Renae/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/J. Feldman/C. Israel/G. Dominguez/A. Buck/C. Ollikainen/N. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
N. Brown/G. Heinen/W. Drake/O. Riggins/L. Primrose/D. Schwenke/R. Ramana/S. Prutsman/N. Govan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mullins/N. Kaval/C. Smith/K. Brown/D. McComas/G. Tesmer/Z. Hyer/J. Brook/N. McGorry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Thurston/K. Cook/T. Heft/A. Bloom/E. Lane/J. Trybus/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
N. Wirth/M. Sanguily/I. Martin/E. Douglass/S. Dixon/L. Ogburn/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
T. Davis/M. Franks/J. Harbin/J. Cox/B. Howell/C. Metz/A. Klingensmith/W. Schultze/E. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
T. Shadday/C. Brock/J. Gober/T. Guo/S. Ding/B. Doig/J. Riefkohl/O. Wang/S. Brewster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Hayden/N. Eastwick/D. Dalpedri/D. Nichols/J. Montano/M. Pirie/J. Castro/R. Marlow/A. Okeefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
C. Gray/M. Buckley/Z. Taylor/B. Adams/J. VanDyk/J. Garner/S. Sheppard/M. Merritt/N. Gianetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
I. Willmore/R. Cameron/K. White/M. Duncan/J. McManus/W. Snyder/B. Wierzbanowski/J. Welland/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/G. Laverde/M. Meyer/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/B. Farmer/N. Sonksen/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Arias/B. Kay/A. Hall/B. Mitchell/D. Piper/C. Hawkins/A. Risey/E. Lynch/M. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stargel/C. Blystone/B. Streets/P. Alexander/C. Foster/D. Brizzi/R. Durand/C. Ernst/K. Mudd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Miller/C. Yarbrough/G. Ufnar/M. Greer/Q. Woodruff/Z. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rodriguez/D. Gill/C. Mendenhall/R. Martin/E. Ali-McClory/N. Antrim/M. Williams/J. Robers/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/O. Alfi/G. Echarte/S. Bhatia/A. Zalivchiy/A. Segrera/R. Schwartz/B. Ratzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Sears/J. MacLean/N. Gemelas/N. Mylin/J. Diedrich/M. Dusenbery/T. Huber/B. Murphy/P. Plaskow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Wilburn/C. Ragland/H. Baldwin/M. Simmons/J. Lazenby/M. Hibbs/M. Bonvallet/P. Doshi/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
F. Conlon/A. VANDEROEF/B. Swoik/T. Nalis/J. Wojcieszak/N. Taylor/T. Clarke/E. Cole/C. Trask (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
A. Barrow/D. Fonda/C. McCarty/D. Raab/R. Carrion/V. Tbd/M. Ohlhaber/Y. Liu/H. Tarpein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
M. Shahir-Motlagh/W. Gallagher/J. Young/A. Liu/W. Megginson/M. Shah/C. Maun/R. Huang/P. Castro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
M. Heck/R. Cerne/L. Helman/J. Wagner/J. Selby/J. Lorenzen/A. Stone/W. Couch/G. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
W. Name/L. Songy/M. Harkness/R. Wierschem/J. McClure/C. Eads/M. Hornung/H. Droese/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B) |
G. Lugo/C. Davis/J. Caesar/C. Malmstrom/t. simon/J. Mischuck/J. Urbina/H. Galletta/S. Ruegner (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
L. Cuevas/A. Schweitzer/S. Fordham/N. Jeske/L. Jeske/G. Martinez/A. Balaraju/L. Bincarousky/R. Nieland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
P. Halm/J. Fondriest/E. Waple/P. Hwang/J. Wilkie/R. Sears/J. Mangrio/C. Lane/L. Borja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
F. Perry/P. Hagan/K. Yelland/S. Memon/L. Schmideler/G. Carrion/A. Dhulipala/A. Miller/L. Van Malleghem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
R. Hanna/J. Cisternas/R. Gonzalez/R. Uribe/D. Vitti/L. Trisini/S. Berning/D. Ruiz/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
J. Olenchek/S. Hill/P. Sumners/G. paty/D. King/C. Hamlin/M. Schriver/T. Adams/M. Negus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
G. Womble/S. Heflin/A. Haire/M. Lea/J. Richard/R. Carlton/A. Lamilla-Rondon/F. Ralston/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Hill/A. Bridgwater/I. Stone/I. McKinney/A. Valdes/A. Limon/M. Ozzello/A. Martinez/A. Ahmadi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
K. Ventura/E. Rojas/A. Gomez/A. Doval/I. Anderson/I. Lopez-Morillo/M. Olesen/C. Arazoza/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/K. Hart/K. Intravartolo/M. King/J. Haskell/E. Hunt/A. Braren/J. Kolesar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
j. scott/M. Ferreira/B. Clark/C. Shick/R. Delgado- Mendez/T. Goin/A. Gould/L. Lindsay/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Rees/W. Doss/O. Lee/J. Markland/C. Cheng/R. Chen/C. Amason/M. JENSEN/S. Weltner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
B. Genender/H. Adams/T. Ekstrom/C. Bell/L. West/H. Bolt/D. McNeill/S. Evans/s. Sayeed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
P. Klesa/B. Farber/J. motto/L. Edmiston/G. MONTGOMERY/E. Bayer/D. Chaves/R. Jones/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
J. Lloyd/M. Beaupre/M. Pakula/C. Wood/R. Cho/I. Staviss/T. Provost/C. Yule/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | 2:00 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 43 |
|
23 | 2:19 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 34 |
|
24 | 2:44 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 54 |
|
25 | 3:04 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 40 |
|
26 | 3:17 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 14 |
|
27 | 3:23 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 83 |
|
28 | 3:58 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 21 |
|
29 | 4:05 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 85 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Blunk/A. Phillips/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/M. Hinkle
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ondak/X. Yousey
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
S. Gardner/G. Gardner
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Muckenfuss/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
T. Toudouze/K. Fraser
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Terrell/C. Boyd/
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
M. Vidal/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Penner/E. Towe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
A. Glasgow/J. Mitterer-Claudet
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ames/C. Tanasijevich
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
M. Schuster/A. Hoover
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Fresonke/R. Bussert
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
M. Beghtol/G. Schermer/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Hill/G. Hetzel
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Newman/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
f. blase/C. Wadih
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. FULGHAM/A. Cuthbertson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Episcopal School of Dallas, Hockaday (A) |
T. Cohen/K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Goss/h. earl
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilson/A. Luttrell
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sanders/A. Lanier
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
C. Zakaria/J. Zakaria
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Graham/C. Teranes/
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
G. Odell/S. Belhumer
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
C. Wymer/E. Chmelovski
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Moser/C. Slater
|
|
|||
Composite: New Canaan Crew, Y Quad Cities (A) |
C. Sharis/C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (B) |
T. English/E. McGill
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Majchrzak/I. Román
|
|
|||
Lake Guntersville Rowing Club (A) |
K. McKone/C. Lusk
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Savant/S. Kushner
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Frisch/K. Beiler
|
|
|||
Fox River Rowing Association (A) |
F. Flood/C. Westenberger
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Mayor/J. Cosio
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Groves/C. Ramquist
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dibling/N. Dibling
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
G. Butero/L. Brown
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe/M. Sidener
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
M. Mora/B. Kerr
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Burroughs/Z. Huber
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
C. Haines/M. Kloske
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Mollencop/H. Fisher/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica North Little Rock (A) |
C. Althoff/H. Riedeburg
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
N. Walker/a. dutton
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
A. Gleason/K. Semanision/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Conlan/H. Burnett
|
|
|||
Fox River Rowing Association (B) |
A. Summa/I. Maki
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (B) |
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Abrahamson/C. Williams
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
S. Marie-Rose/A. Delaplaine
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
J. James/G. Long
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (B) |
A. Peterson/B. Bahner
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Manganello/M. Harrod
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
A. Pineda/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
M. Santabarbara/S. Spisak
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
K. Salvadori/E. Shinners
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
C. Mudd/E. Rundqwist
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
B. Price/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
E. Frati/M. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
H. Sipes/E. Royal
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
F. Hopperton/A. Osborne
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
E. Geist/M. Epps
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
C. Allison/N. Kipnis
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
E. Tucker/M. Cole
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
L. Jiron/R. Mays/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
J. Dolfi/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
N. Prasad/N. Miller
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
N. Michelsen/M. Seng/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
P. Hart/C. Ferguson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
A. DeVerse/C. Bremner
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
B. Morley/O. Masterson/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
C. Robinson/J. Olson
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (E) |
A. Hart/S. Fearon
|
|
|||
30 | 4:34 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 30 |
|
31 | 4:53 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 21 |
|
32 | 5:00 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 31 |
|
33 | 5:14 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 18 |
|
34 | 5:26 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 25 |
|
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
|
||||
Florida Institute of Technology (D) |
|
||||
Florida Institute of Technology (B) |
|
||||
Florida Institute of Technology (C) |
|
||||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
A. Chavez/a. chavez
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
|
||||
Liberty University (A) |
R. Krupansky/Z. Moore
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
N. Harrison-Trent/Z. Shen
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
D. Thomson/J. McGwire
|
|
|||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
F. Dunne/N. Nesmith
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (A) |
A. Eggers/S. Lynaugh
|
|
|||
Alabama Crew (A) |
B. Letson/O. Cunneely
|
|
|||
Stetson University Crew (A) |
R. Carmody/j. jacobsen
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
E. Muhlhauser/P. Kramer-Arndts
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Puerto Rican Rowing Federation (A) |
M. Mihalik/J. Besser
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
N. Nistal/A. Ivanchuck
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schnepp/R. Schiller
|
|
|||
University of Kansas Crew (A) |
R. Peschard/J. Higgins
|
|
|||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Stetson (B) |
W. Griffith/A. Rouse
|
|
|||
Alabama Crew (B) |
C. Carver/M. Nutley
|
|
|||
Emory Crew (B) |
A. Bi/C. Hand
|
|
|||
35 | 5:33 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 88 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Israel/J. Kramer
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. MaGill/J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/W. Sharis/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shaffer/J. Peacock
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Lazenby/C. Ragland
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Grice/D. Lee
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
E. Hernandez/J. Rodriguez/
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Crotts/E. Prince
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
C. Renae/J. Kahn
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/C. Johnson
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mullins/N. Kaval
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Schumann/C. Cail
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Teofilo/I. Mignone/
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/A. Zalivchiy
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Murphy/D. Hawkins
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Asarnow/B. Mead
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Kellmanson/A. DeGrado/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
H. Wilburn/P. Doshi
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Atherton/E. Kersey
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pison/N. Wirth
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
J. Virgadamo/C. Finley
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Eudy/J. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Lake Guntersville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Gillilan/L. LaPier
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
P. Dister/J. Mahoney
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Castro/D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
J. Arora/G. Hickman
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
B. Streets/N. Stargel
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
A. Brantley/W. Mattingly
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
I. Herrmann/E. Sayles
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Herdegen/N. Marchi
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
J. Huffman/A. Lofton
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Deuel/E. Martin
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
A. Barnes/E. Bianco
|
|
|||
RowAmerica North Little Rock (A) |
E. Hankins-Hull/M. McGinn
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
a. fogel/m. palacios
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
G. Miller/L. Quinby/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
A. Woronzoff/H. Zietlow
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
B. Murphy/T. Huber
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Libberton/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Schweizer/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
p. Watson/J. Kushner
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
J. Terrell/T. Carmain
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Minnesota Boat Club (B) |
M. Schmidt/C. Olson
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
I. Moorhead/B. Poehner
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
J. Robers/N. Antrim
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
P. Alexander/C. Blystone
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
G. Phipps/W. Schweizer
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
S. Malbouef/C. Cornillie
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
J. Mishael/C. Carlos
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
E. Hoster/J. Schofield
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
T. Henderson/A. Petty
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Nguyen/J. Catino
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
M. Williams/H. McGrath
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
W. Midthun/P. Gnadhi
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (B) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jones/J. Fondriest/
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
B. Burroughs/D. Haydock
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/D. McComas
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
J. Dieckmann/J. Landry
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
C. Ernst/C. Foster
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
P. Kraus/A. Witcher
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
O. True/N. McGorry
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
A. Valdes/A. Limon
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
W. Bialosky/C. Cole
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
R. Marin/R. Labrada/
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
G. Alperi/A. Anugu/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
C. Jones/E. Merida
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
I. Cabrera/A. Pacios
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
H. Freitas/C. Alexander
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
R. Smith/J. Serger/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Bell/G. Bauer
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
C. Hayden/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
S. Schofield/M. Lee
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (E) |
S. Smith/A. Saunders
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (F) |
N. Jablonski/J. Rodriguez
|
|
|||
36 | 6:02 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 27 |
|
37 | 6:17 PM | MO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 10 |
|
38 | 6:21 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 17 |
|
Sunday, November 6, 2016 | |||||
39 | 7:50 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 57 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/W. Sharis/A. Romanick/S. Normoyle/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
K. Ventura/P. Maher/I. Anderson/R. Labrada/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Cisternas/A. Ramos-Rivera/M. Lykes/Z. Diaz
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
R. Smith/J. Serger/S. Libberton/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
K. Fisher/J. Dieckmann/N. Paul/J. Landry
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Hibbs/G. Hughes/M. Bonvallet/J. Boettner
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay/T. Henderson/A. Petty
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
C. Israel/C. Renae/M. Balan/J. Feldman
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shaffer/J. Yankey/M. Arias/J. Peacock
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Tubb/H. Park/A. Serven/M. Stroud
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Finley/N. Lambers/H. McGonnigal/D. Bennett
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Schumann/p. Watson/J. Kushner/C. Cail
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Zalivchiy/S. Bhatia/A. Segrera/G. Echarte
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Blystone/B. Streets/P. Alexander/N. Stargel
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/L. Jeske/L. Cuevas/N. Jeske
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Williams/J. Sullivan/J. Eudy/H. McGrath
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
w. barrett/E. Barrett/J. Cook/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
W. Mattingly/J. Terrell/T. Carmain/A. Brantley
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
E. Bianco/A. Barnes/W. Midthun/P. GANDHI
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Cornillie/N. Marchi/I. Herdegen/S. Malbouef
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
|
||||
Clermont Crew (A) |
I. Herrmann/E. Sayles/I. Moorhead/B. Poehner
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
H. hale/W. Martin/N. Davis/P. Dister
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hoster/C. Jones/E. Smith/J. Schofield
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ganim/M. King/E. Hunt/J. Haskell
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
e. Pedack/Z. smith/J. Lavish/F. burzynski
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mullins/J. Brook/O. True/N. Kaval
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
A. Woronzoff/M. Schmidt/C. Olson/H. Zietlow
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Shell/W. Van de Groep/C. Giles/M. Maddalon
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (B) |
N. Grothey/C. Boggust/O. Hogan/S. Singh
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
O. Riggins/D. Burger/R. Ramana/A. Best
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/K. Brown/Z. Hyer/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
C. Ernst/E. Thomas/J. Bartlett/C. Foster
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Rodriguez/N. Jablonski/J. Rodriguez/E. Merida
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chapman/C. Hawkins/R. Devault/D. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
C. Dominguez/C. Perez-Erminy/A. Duarte/A. Pena
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
B. Fuson/A. Young/C. Lopez/a. casamento
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
G. Alperi/N. Stankey/A. Anugu/C. Murphy/
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Schweitzer/G. Martinez/A. Balaraju/L. Bincarousky
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Mikesell/J. Godur/M. Zaiac/F. Gallian
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
R. Schwartz/C. Abbott/F. Perez-Hickman/W. Mathes
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
W. Bialosky/C. Cole/E. Bell/G. Bauer
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Hailey/P. Dickinson/L. Peterson/C. Renaker
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
W. Scambler/B. Rodts/B. Vice
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
P. Halm/E. Waple/P. Hwang/J. Wilkie/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
J. Mangrio/C. Lane/R. Sears/A. Jones/
|
|
|||
40 | 8:09 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 22 |
|
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Garcia/C. Marin/J. Menendez/A. Maduro/I. Cabrera/R. Marin/D. Giacosa/A. Pacios/S. Ugas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. Songy/J. McClure/H. Droese/M. Martin/M. Hornung/D. Vuong/W. Lenzen/J. Corrales/P. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mokha/H. Shanahan/J. Kramer/J. Kahn/A. Da Silva/G. Dominguez/A. Buck/C. Ollikainen/N. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Biggs/A. Bared/J. Levy/E. Costa/N. Sanchez/D. Poirier/N. Cordoves/N. Pazos/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dildar/D. Paul/S. De Laria/D. Sutphin/J. Forestner/J. Thomson/O. Eribac/S. Kukler/V. Shelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Furlow/S. Houlihan/D. Bosarge/B. Pearson/D. Soto-Montes/M. Asseng/C. Alcorn/A. Furlow/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. West/H. Adams/T. Ekstrom/C. Bell/D. McNeill/A. Wang/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/S. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
c. kolowich/E. Taskin/D. Miner/A. Sikal/A. Lewis/H. Kopelman/O. Stevens/L. Coe/M. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/W. Drake/G. Heinen/N. Brown/D. Schwenke/J. Catino/S. Prutsman/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Shah/B. Salva/A. SANDOVAL/A. Soll/C. Nguyen/J. Fernandez/H. Slosser/S. Fluharty/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Reid/A. Sheldon/L. Geiger/T. McMullen/D. Franke/H. Beckmeyer/V. Morrison/R. Wenk/F. Vieth (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rodriguez/J. Robers/K. Yelland/D. Gill/M. Williams/P. Hagan/F. Perry/A. Dhulipala/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
J. Lampal/K. Crumm/B. Salkind/D. Martin/M. Austin/E. Petri/S. Pardo/A. Elnahas/V. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Hayden/N. Eastwick/D. Dalpedri/D. Nichols/J. Montano/M. Pirie/J. Castro/R. Marlow/A. Okeefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/K. Hart/J. Kolesar/K. Intravartolo/A. Braren/Q. Mahone/K. Koopman/E. Vawter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
S. Budibetta/M. Coppola/B. Farmer/J. Manor/V. Simonovski/N. Sonksen/C. Baumbach/M. Ihns/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
C. Wood/A. Phillips/R. Cho/S. Vaitkevicius/N. Schab/C. Yule/T. Provost/C. Seay/C. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
P. McCormack/N. Faulkner/C. Sochia/M. Schmidt/B. Graass/A. Kadane/C. Landry/S. Humphrey/J. Sample (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
L. Blanco/C. Perez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen/C. Huembes/A. PARDO/K. Ismail/J. Zulueta/G. PARDO/W. San Pedro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Hills/E. Panton/W. Curry/A. Van Loo/T. Garber/J. Lucciola/B. Maggard/Z. Kogan/E. Rees (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | 8:17 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 21 |
|
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Richards/R. Kilcoyne/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/E. Heflin/M. Heldman/M. Huber/R. Cleves/M. Deane (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Ray/A. Duffy/M. Rodriguez/I. De Vengoechea/C. Flynn/A. Almeida/P. Suarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Volk/G. Gevers/C. Albert/M. Farmer/M. Duncan/A. Watkins/L. Helfrey/a. klenke/E. Ewell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
V. Cason/H. Hattori/S. Stepakoff/K. Salvadori/F. Hopperton/O. Hadley/A. Kulkarni/A. Osborne/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Beasom/N. Thompson/M. Ford/J. Meena/M. Brown/P. Graziotti/J. Figueroa/N. Abruzzo/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
C. Haines/M. Kloske/m. gonzales/G. Long/J. James/K. Romak/A. Blackmon/M. Hutson/M. Mosley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Tiscareno/A. Manganello/E. Hartman/G. Wellborn/B. Sullivan/M. Harrod/M. Marron/B. Clifford/C. Lutz (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/M. Epps/E. Geist/A. Fall/D. Rinner/L. Lewis/S. Cutter/P. Nguyen/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
J. Irelan/H. Fowler/M. Hoover/K. Young/L. Way/K. Kelly/M. Brady/E. Carney/R. McCabe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tenenbaum/R. Sands/H. Gelber/T. Ferrari/L. Karmody/M. Thau/S. Soria/A. Nunes/D. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
K. Semanision/C. Teranes/A. Gleason/A. Hensien/D. Ptashnik/M. Graham/A. Bunker/L. Weekley/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
S. Nivison/S. Kunkel/C. Coddington/E. Bichler/L. Crossley/A. Jones/A. Lapenna/K. Kinnaird/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
J. Judge/S. Von Dauber/H. McMath/L. Wetherall/M. Jennings/K. Cornish/M. Brown/E. Hill/G. Lechner (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/M. Stafford/A. Ensley/A. Lipsky/P. Fisher/G. Helliar/K. Fisher/J. Leftwich/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
M. McAndrew/I. Lewless/O. Pazzelli/C. Sanders/B. Ferguson/V. Saldarriaga/L. Gaber/L. Johnson/M. Schuller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Finch/E. Robinson/H. Waller/M. Cunningham/B. Patrick/M. Patel/J. Miller/R. Lucy/R. Siemienas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
H. Dean/R. Lynch/D. Hirzel/C. Cheng/R. Vohra/G. Dalby/R. Westerfield/M. Schlaupitz/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | 8:24 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 23 |
|
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lloyd/B. Mead/M. Beaupre/J. Asarnow/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Graumlich/A. Haffner/R. Jones/N. Klesa/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. George/M. Napoleoni/G. Young/C. Molina/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Rodriguez/S. Rafuls/I. Lopez-Morillo/E. Rojas/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. Martinez/L. Trisini/L. Carabarin/S. Vidaurri/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
N. Casariego/F. Baella/B. Feal/A. Doval/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Nguyen/C. Lindley/M. Fawad/B. Vice/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Arrow/T. O'Shaughnessy/L. Druckman/A. Bosch/A. Zaiac (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tanasijevich/B. Hudson/J. Patterson/J. Bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
T. Pinilla/T. Steinberg/C. Sahs
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Murphy/J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/L. Taxman/W. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
P. Leonardo/I. McWilliams/T. Edwards/J. Kaufman/P. Plaskow (Cox)
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Barrow/D. Raab/J. Cuevas/D. McEwan/R. Nieland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Donahue/E. Delagi/N. Humphrey/C. Swayze/s. Sayeed (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Pena/W. Hoyt/T. Thiel/G. McCombs/S. Chen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
M. Pakula/M. O'Donnell/C. Fields/W. Camillo/F. Koran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hall/D. Piper/E. Lynch/B. Kay/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | 8:32 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 19 |
|
44 | 8:50 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 15 |
|
45 | 8:54 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 12 |
|
46 | 8:57 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 9 |
|
47 | 8:59 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 12 |
|
48 | 9:03 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 15 |
|
49 | 9:06 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 7 |
|
50 | 9:20 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 6 |
|
51 | 9:22 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 9 |
|
52 | 9:24 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 9 |
|
53 | 9:27 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 7 |
|
54 | 9:28 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 22 |
|
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
F. Viacava
|
98.0 (55)
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Schay
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. Downey
|
153.1 (62)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Daemen/
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kolb
|
128.0 (59)
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
E. Brand
|
144.5 (61)
|
|||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Acampora
|
120.1 (58)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Wheeler
|
153.1 (62)
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bell
|
162.0 (63)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Rivkees
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
H. Buschbacher
|
120.1 (58)
|
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Oppliger
|
98.0 (55)
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hagan
|
128.0 (59)
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
T. Bukowski/
|
98.0 (55)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kossek
|
136.1 (60)
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky
|
120.1 (58)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Rich
|
162.0 (63)
|
|||
CHAOS Rowing (B) |
R. McDonogh
|
105.1 (56)
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
E. Walz
|
112.5 (57)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Robinson
|
128.0 (59)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Della Silva
|
144.5 (61)
|
|||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
H. Elkazzaz
|
120.1 (58)
|
|||
55 | 9:34 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 14 |
|
56 | 9:50 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 15 |
|
57 | 9:55 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 7 |
|
58 | 9:57 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 4 |
|
59 | 9:58 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 68 |
|
60 | 10:21 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 61 |
|
61 | 10:45 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 7 |
|
62 | 10:48 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 34 |
|
63 | 11:02 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 9 |
|
64 | 11:06 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 28 |
|
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hissong/
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
S. Ernst
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Landolfi
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Valois
|
|
|||
Lake Guntersville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lusk
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
E. Iannantuoni
|
|
|||
RowAmerica North Little Rock (A) |
C. Althoff
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
K. Romak
|
|
|||
Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A) |
G. Odell
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
g. ouellette
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Schneider
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Peachtree (A) |
J. Ortega
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
K. Baldassarra
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
E. Naidel
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Kosarek
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Marken
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Amato
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Hansen
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. DeVerse
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Burns/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
S. Stewart
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Van Houten
|
|
|||
Tampa Training Center (B) |
M. Turinsky
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
M. Wu
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
T. Needleman
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (C) |
M. Santabarbara
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
N. Michelsen/
|
|
|||
65 | 11:29 AM | PLTA2x | Para M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x | 0 |
|
66 | 11:30 AM | PTA2x | Para M/W/Mix TA/TA 2x | 1 |
|
67 | 11:32 AM | ALTA2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x | 2 |
|
68 | 11:35 AM | ATA2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/TA 2x | 1 |
|
69 | 11:36 AM | AX2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/AS 2x | 0 |
|
70 | 12:00 PM | MO4- | Mens Open 4- | 4 |
|
71 | 12:01 PM | WO4- | Womens Open 4- | 2 |
|
72 | 12:10 PM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 12 |
|
73 | 12:13 PM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 7 |
|
74 | 12:15 PM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 41 |
|
75 | 12:29 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 17 |
|
76 | 12:33 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 6 |
|
77 | 12:35 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 23 |
|
78 | 12:42 PM | XO2x | Parent/Child 2x | 8 |
|
79 | 1:00 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 15 |
|
80 | 1:06 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 27 |
|
81 | 1:22 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 19 |
|
82 | 1:35 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 7 |
|
83 | 1:37 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 25 |
|
84 | 1:44 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 60 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/A. Phillips/T. English/G. Schermer/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hinkle/E. Koenig/L. Thomas/K. Eads
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Ball/H. Drapp/K. Wojciechowski/A. Klein
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
X. Yousey/A. Brenner/A. Fall/S. Ondak
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
M. Vidal/C. Smith/G. von Elten/C. O'Connell
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/A. Glasgow/T. Toudouze/K. Fraser
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder/S. Marie-Rose/A. Delaplaine
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Muckenfuss/C. Blunk/B. Morley/M. Beghtol/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ames/L. Nelson/M. Stafford/C. Tanasijevich
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Ferguson/S. Theige/H. Ondak/L. Kline
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
h. earl/A. Steingold/B. Colon/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
S. Gardner/A. Peterson/B. Bahner/G. Gardner
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
H. Sipes/J. Mitterer-Claudet/P. Hart/E. Royal
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Mollencop/M. Miller/B. Price/H. Fisher/
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
K. Martin/J. Neuman/L. Gillespie/K. Tarleton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Frisch/K. Beiler/C. Simpson/A. Merten
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Jiron/N. Michelsen/B. Leech/R. Mays/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Craycroft/K. Hettrick/I. Albert/I. McCormack
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
T. Wilson/A. Luttrell/E. Rundqwist/C. Mudd
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
I. Pinilla/M. Mora/S. Elliott/A. Miro
|
|
|||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
R. Karney/H. Winstead/S. Strobel/J. Cantrell
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hillis/S. Martin/E. Nadler/N. Lemos
|
|
|||
Fox River Rowing Association (A) |
F. Flood/E. Williamson/J. Rein/C. Westenberger
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Witherington/K. Croft/G. Komorny/J. Pedrick
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
K. Tolbert/S. Smith/M. Goodgame/A. Cuthbertson/
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Cochran/G. Hill/V. Jaramillo/S. Palmer
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
C. Haines/M. Gillikin/K. Bohanan/M. Kloske
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Pineda/G. Butero/J. Dolfi/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
S. Zaebst/m. sullivan/A. Hattemer/K. Alvarez
|
|
|||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Hothem/A. Edwards/H. Tarpein/C. Bull
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. Esleeck/g. heide/S. Clark/S. Wesendunk
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Shinners/K. Salvadori/M. Schuster/A. Hoover
|
|
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Y Quad Cities, SoCal Scullers (B) |
E. McGill/E. Poljak/O. Masterson/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
H. Braum/K. Picray/M. Perry/K. WEBER
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Kohlhof/T. Bolton/A. Popielarz/C. Soncrant
|
|
|||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
G. Hutter/K. Clifford/K. Gonzalez/G. Dalton
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
W. Mullins/H. Mills/R. Thompson/J. Paris
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Bremner/P. Mundra/C. Robinson/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
I. Castro/S. Parker/C. Moore/K. Fisher
|
|
|||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
e. kirk/A. Ouellette/A. Mistele/A. Hevia
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
S. Kelton/C. Ferguson/H. Sipes/E. Williams
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
A. Hyles/R. Bussert/M. Fresonke/M. Epps
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
P. Reymann/B. Thompson/L. Lampe/A. Landolfi
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
R. Decker/V. Wiseman/N. Prasad/K. Dawson
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
A. Penner/E. Towe
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
C. Slater/N. Walker/M. Moser/a. dutton
|
|
|||
85 | 2:16 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 26 |
|
86 | 2:27 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 29 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change