Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club & Lookout Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 5, 2016
1 8:55 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
6
2 8:57 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
17
3 9:08 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
43
4 9:33 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
59
5 9:53 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
23
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
W. Rickman/B. Massey/J. Arvidsson/P. Kopp/M. Murphy (Cox)
43.2 (47)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Kozak/E. Meister/S. Simpson/D. Dressler/D. Clark (Cox)
0.4 (29)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Hoffman/D. Little/A. Busuioceanu/T. Courtney/A. DeBever (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/M. Hodgetts/T. Hillier/A. Baker/D. Helt (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Warren/P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/A. Tucker/S. King (Cox)
8.8 (36)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Condrin/D. Miner/T. Albert/S. Sharp/B. Seely (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
E. Bailey/J. Pridmore/B. Patz/G. Finnell/B. Bailey (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
M. Wallis/D. Armitage/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/C. Igyarto (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/T. Morgan (Cox)
190.5 (69)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/R. Budell/R. McClure/P. Sanzone (Cox)
132.3 (62)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rheney/B. Colaw/T. Nash/P. Pentchev/K. Callahan (Cox)
52.3 (49)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Stoll/M. Robinson/T. Cordes/j. rifkin/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Momber/D. Buchanan/R. Martin/B. Googag/J. Momber (Cox)
27.7 (43)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Freeman/J. Manfredi/N. Holland/E. Gehres/E. Overton (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. NEUMANN/S. Kazmierczak/H. Gaiotti/J. Appler/S. D'Onofrio (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
C. Richardson/S. Haskell/L. Smith/D. Morrison/A. Baik (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA), Vero Beach Rowing, Alexandria Masters (A)
M. McDevitt/A. Chavez/J. Rubini/J. Rivero/J. Hetherington (Cox)
110.6 (59)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Balaun/K. Lokasani/J. Rothbard/J. Schlicht/G. Hsu (Cox)
21.2 (41)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/M. Edwards/J. Herring/M. Davidson (Cox)/
15.6 (39)
    CHAOS Rowing (A)
M. Malecek/R. Smith/A. Lamb/J. Wu/K. Shaw (Cox)/
13.1 (38)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
R. Hurd/L. bechtel/T. Kryder-Reid/K. Connolly/L. Gallagher (Cox)
90.8 (56)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Hakim/M. Wochele/J. Barnett/J. Owens/N. Barone (Cox)
52.3 (49)
6 10:01 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
7 10:04 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/A. Bared/J. Levy/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Stephan/J. Kiely/Z. Lung/V. Lindsay/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Mahama/L. Havighurst/T. McMullen/P. Kilcoyne/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/H. Park/A. Serven/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/G. Miller/J. Brimm/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
W. Lerwick/S. Watkins/J. Aach/Z. AbuAwad/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Shaffer/J. Yankey/B. Mitchell/J. Peacock/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
M. Poon/A. Haffner/H. Beckmeyer/M. Wells/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. Murphy/T. Francis/L. Taxman/L. Estes/B. Fister (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/M. Meyer/G. Laverde/J. Jacobs/E. Esteban (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Name/L. Songy/M. Harkness/M. Hornung/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
E. Lane/T. Heft/E. Parsley/L. Berry/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/J. Serger/N. Stankey/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay/T. Henderson/A. Petty/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Braden/S. Wiley/C. Free/M. Grauley/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia/C. Marin/J. Menendez/D. Giacosa/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/M. Sanguily/S. Dixon/I. Martin/A. Struett (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/O. Alfi/R. Schwartz/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
D. Lee/D. Dunn/J. Grice/K. Fisher/J. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
N. Osborne/K. Roethlisberger/E. Mutic/H. Tyree/V. Xu (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
C. Yarbrough/G. Ufnar/M. Greer/F. Arguello/J. Fetters (Cox)/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
G. Alperi/A. Anugu/C. Murphy/P. Hwang/L. Borja (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Rees/O. Lee/C. Cheng/W. Doss/S. Weltner (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
R. McKinney/R. Matheison/T. Miller/C. McElwee/C. Barquist (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
M. Williams/J. Sullivan/J. Eudy/H. McGrath/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Brewster/L. Whittemore/C. Newman/D. Healey/E. McPherson (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
B. Rodriguez/R. Martin/C. Mendenhall/N. Antrim/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
R. Hartenburg/M. Ferris/S. MILLER/K. Ludwig/G. Wimbish (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Sears/J. MacLean/N. Gemelas/M. Dusenbery/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Rochester Rowing Club, Minnesota (A)
P. Gnadhi/W. Midthun/N. Grothey/E. Bianco/O. Hogan (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
J. Virgadamo/C. Finley/R. Pena/W. Hoyt/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Slates/B. Davis/N. Humphrey/C. Swayze/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
j. seale/I. Ward/J. Cocchiarella/W. Sims/J. McKay (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
S. Fordham/L. Jeske/N. Jeske/L. Cuevas/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
A. Petrucci/M. Koebel/L. Metzger/M. Knapp/D. Shanahan (Cox)
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
B. Whitted/H. Ferris/P. Wible/Z. Kranz/E. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
N. Stargel/P. Alexander/B. Streets/C. Blystone/K. Mudd (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Monroe/W. Roberts/H. Dierig/P. Andrews/R. Arrington (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
J. Harbin/T. Davis/M. Franks/J. Cox/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Mokha/T. O'Shaughnessy/M. Balan/G. Mikesell/A. Zaiac (Cox)
 
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
K. Maharrey/J. Stastny/G. Hickman/M. Maharrey/H. Embry (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Merida/N. Jablonski/M. Lee/M. Rodriguez/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
C. Foster/D. Brizzi/R. Durand/C. Ernst/M. Cole (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
J. Moore/R. Coney/B. Moore/J. Gable/S. Naik (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Tran/B. Drumm/D. Avila/C. Mendoza/K. Corey (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
C. Ganim/L. Ogburn/H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/J. Kolesar (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
J. Hensley/C. Metz/D. Peters/C. Macklin/E. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
C. Amason/R. Chen/M. O'Donnell/J. Markland/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
A. Saunders/B. Borga/G. Phipps/S. Smith/K. Yank (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
G. Mitchell/J. Diedrich/L. Helman/N. Mylin/P. Plaskow (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
R. Tunstead/S. Schofield/A. Turati/G. Hartwick/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
J. Chapman/c. kolowich/D. Gonzalez/A. Risey/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (B)
V. Simonovski/M. Coppola/C. Baumbach/J. Manor/J. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
K. Ventura/P. Maher/R. Labrada/I. Lopez-Morillo/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
D. Theiss/P. Chatain/G. Quinn/C. Fargo/j. klein (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
J. Tilden/K. Stoute/S. Mueller/C. DeChurch/O. Garrett (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
W. Bialosky/C. Cole/G. Bauer/E. Bell/S. Raye (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Best/G. Heinen/L. Stewart/D. Burger/N. Govan (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (C)
K. Hart/M. King/J. Haskell/K. Intravartolo/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
A. Bell/J. Waters/H. Goetz/W. welch/D. Foley (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
N. Brown/D. Schwenke/W. Drake/S. Prutsman/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
R. Cerne/J. Wagner/W. Couch/P. King/G. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
S. Davis/L. Page/G. Andrews/J. Powell/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
N. Furlow/M. Asseng/C. Alcorn/D. Soto-Montes/T. Bolton (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
C. Fields/S. Vaitkevicius/A. Phillips/W. Camillo/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
P. Halm/E. Waple/J. Fondriest/R. Sears/L. Kassilke (Cox)/
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C)
J. Luttrell/E. Thomas/K. Williams/W. Pierce/L. Toornman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
M. Santos/J. Tielking/M. Sharpe/C. Minifie/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
J. Mangrio/C. Lane/J. Wilkie/A. Jones/R. Mays (Cox)/
 
8 10:38 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
27
9 11:09 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
33
    Composite: Indianapolis RC, Jacksonville, Vesper, Potomac, Sarasota County, Toronto Sculling, Unaff. (USA) (A)
K. Brown/M. Roman/L. Corbett/L. Detlefsen/A. James/J. Floyd/K. Wiegandt/E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Obernauer (Cox)
22.5 (42)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/K. Harrison/M. Cato/B. Simonen/J. Bright/A. Huggins/P. Jones/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)/
22.5 (42)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/s. willhoft/H. Friel/Y. Taskor/A. Moore/T. Schmidt/T. Walters/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
L. VanLear/E. Batts/C. Bara/C. Nardi/V. Anders/J. Clark/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Dennis/M. Lister/J. Saracevic/W. Nichols/A. Kropp/L. Shinners/G. Tran/M. Savino/E. Swartz (Cox)/
36.1 (46)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Henggeler/S. King/M. Freivogel/C. Foster/L. Perry/P. Francis/P. Milla/L. Picker/J. Altman (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Composite: OARS, Cincinnati RC, Orlando RC, Halifax (A)
L. Welch/A. Ward/M. Alonso/S. Bay/D. Oppenheimer/A. Robinson/C. Richards/L. Elkins/A. Turner (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Bender/J. Nicol/A. Phillips/E. McKenna/A. Alton/A. Covelli/M. Allen/A. Oliviera/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
8.1 (36)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Conway/N. Balaun/E. Soelberg/K. Norton/S. Davidson/K. Griffiths/J. Passarello/G. Teborek-Olson/H. Levitz (Cox)
67.6 (53)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/c. jett-rivard/M. Corboy/e. yntema/S. Noyes/M. Rane (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
J. Zydek/L. Rowse/J. Sadd Smalec/K. Clark/H. Wagner/E. Brown/P. Kelly/A. Awmiller/C. Espinal (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Composite: Rocket City, Lake Guntersville (A)
B. Bock/M. Graves/M. D'Agostino/C. Yates/B. Young/C. Bossard/D. Della Silva/K. Biddlecombe/E. Jones (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
C. Muellerleile/K. Zareski/K. Peterson/R. Blessing/K. Beukenkamp/K. Bidwell/J. Marshall/D. Carlier/N. Fenwick (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/d. ballinger/S. Coyle/N. John/A. Wojtas/V. Mattie/E. Martin/A. Campbell-Hays/I. Lansaw (Cox)
16.9 (40)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Sydney/J. Behrend/M. Graven/S. walker/L. Rowland/T. Landwirth/l. cherner/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Olson/K. Olson/N. McGuigan/A. Wysocki/J. Schneiderman/A. Yorath/M. Hodgetts/S. Bermingham/L. Johnson (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Cunningham/K. Allen/K. Bearor/M. Falconer/A. Kyros/M. Pellito/J. Blue/K. Brooks/R. Hendlin (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/J. Laster/J. Core/L. Delaney/S. Meegan (Cox)/
52.9 (50)
    Atomic Rowing (A)
K. Bennett/G. Ayers/K. Kraiss/S. McAuliffe/D. Wagner/R. Uria-Martinez/L. Rutherford/C. Prince/E. Radford (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax, Lake County (A)
C. Power/L. Smith/K. Bergdoll/D. Kiely/L. Butterfield/M. Duncan/K. Stofer/D. Miller/B. Bird (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
L. Edwards/N. Teaff/J. Lambla/R. Laube/M. McGuire/S. Arnett/H. Wollerman/K. Sherman/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    OG&E Corporate Rowing (A)
D. Jeter/R. Cook/K. Hayes/C. Dinges/T. Grammer/U. Turner/T. Alcorn/D. Olson/H. Foyil (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Cathey/C. Farmer/L. Wilson/N. Gao/C. Reedy/N. Miller/E. Faust/M. Ashbaugh/J. Parmer (Cox)/
40.0 (47)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Kryder-Reid/L. Hess/D. Stoll/T. Barta/A. Barnes/M. Ansley/C. Wang/N. Crome/L. Gallagher (Cox)
48.4 (49)
    Rowing Newfoundland (A)
s. duff/T. Hogan/K. Power/J. Handrigan/C. Whelan/P. Roberts/T. Hunt/p. pittman/A. graham (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
J. Swenson/S. Hartzell/S. Rexrode/J. Caye/R. Brady/n. mcphaul/K. Burkhardt/M. Jones/K. McLean (Cox)
67.6 (53)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
J. Matykiewicz/E. Stone/N. Alijagic/K. Tackett/T. Miller/S. Winegeart/S. Martin/M. KELLMANSON/J. Lansaw (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
D. Small/C. Wilson/K. Monroe/K. Cuddeback/P. Kajok/B. Seely/S. Partridge/M. Hunter/S. Sharp (Cox)
48.4 (49)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
K. Callahan/J. Baker/L. Alcorn/N. White/C. Groben/L. Long/K. Hardy/J. Standen/M. Bradley (Cox)
67.6 (53)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/M. Mance/M. White/T. Welsh/J. Smith/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/V. Felso (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Parks/K. Fowks/I. McCullough/L. IMPERIAL/K. Bond/D. Parker/B. Cerny/C. Zahnow/K. Kaufman (Cox)
10.0 (37)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
K. Krengel/R. Luken/J. Goodman/C. Sieberth/R. Stanley/T. Gang/S. Romilly/I. Hildebrandt/J. Huber (Cox)
14.4 (39)
    Orlando Rowing Club (B)
K. Watson/S. von der Lippe/A. Raggi/m. spence/J. McLean/A. Hammond/L. Gervasi/L. Panos/J. Hetherington (Cox)
57.6 (51)
10 11:23 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
11 11:28 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
73
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. McGee/H. Hauser/M. Malloy/K. Flynn/E. Schutzman/B. Ritter/M. Robison/B. Baker/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Behrens/J. Volk/C. Taylor/L. Brown/K. Ward/M. Present/G. Gevers/C. Albert/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/A. Hyles/R. Bussert/M. Fresonke/G. Winemiller/M. Epps/E. Geist/L. Lewis/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/C. Warmath/A. Filan/K. Curry/E. Taylor/C. O'Brien/E. Anderson/R. Anderson/C. Raad (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Kuczura/A. Lugo/T. Otting/A. Peterson/M. Kent/A. Brown/C. Tanko/L. VanKoughnett/C. Garb (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/M. Trost/I. Grant/S. Larkin/L. Caton/M. Quinby/G. DeNunzio/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Ray/J. Cosio/C. Mayor/I. De Vengoechea/M. Rodriguez/C. Flynn/A. Delgado (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/S. Creskoff/T. Kuligowski/Z. Mollencop/M. Miller/B. Price/H. Fisher/Z. McMahon/E. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Beasom/N. Thompson/M. Ford/J. Meena/J. Armitage/S. Sellers/J. Woy/A. Haas/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/H. Martin/M. Fentress/K. Keating/M. Whistler/A. Keren/M. Kirwin/K. Ruhl/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
G. Mattingly/J. Rhodes/D. Harris/P. Salewood/L. Dorn/A. Brozek/M. Farmer/M. Duncan/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
D. Childs/W. Keith/S. Moran/K. Arcinue/G. Davis/B. Kelly/H. Hansen/c. phelps/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
O. Vonderhaar/R. Kilcoyne/K. Lackey/G. Hacker/E. Corso/B. Walchle/E. Richards/R. Cleves/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/A. Ball/H. Drapp/H. Earl/A. Klein/R. Goss/J. Wright/S. Kosarzycki/O. Chen (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/X. Yousey/S. Ferguson/S. Theige/A. Brenner/A. Fall/H. Ondak/L. Kline/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
V. Cason/H. Hattori/S. Stacks/E. Nitzken/A. Shannon/L. De Laria/B. Carpenter/M. Schuster/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
B. Knight/E. Pierce/D. Cuartas/A. Krobot/F. Hoover/A. Gromek/A. Burns/K. Slade/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
E. Yang/a. klenke/C. Barker/Z. Tesser/L. Muhr/G. Hunter/A. Booker/i. befeler/N. Klein (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Wellborn/M. Boyer/K. Holder/J. Sundaresan/S. Kushner/A. Savant/M. Tiscareno/G. Cook-Burton/C. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
A. Smith/L. Brown/K. Brandao/L. McClanahan/M. Whitfield/G. Cox/K. Swann/M. Ballenger/A. Oglesby (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
C. Pike/A. Gill/A. Brooks/D. Perera/A. George/K. McMullen/d. Scott/G. Heard/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
J. FULGHAM/M. Hibbs/K. Tolbert/S. Smith/C. Jenkins/K. Nash/A. Schlegel/M. Goodgame/S. Stephens (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
I. Taylor/E. Barlow/K. Smith-McGehee/N. Rowe/P. Nieves/V. Brooks/J. Theobald/O. Vasquez/N. Ferreira (Cox)/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. Pineda/A. SHELLUM GONZALEZ/G. Butero/J. Dolfi/C. Bremner/P. Mundra/C. Robinson/M. Dial/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
C. Haines/M. Kloske/E. Lynn/M. Gillikin/S. Hileman/K. Bohanan/J. James/G. Long/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
K. Marston/S. Mazza/C. Duffy/S. Warner/S. Smiley/E. Krueger/T. Brady/H. Atkinson/K. Kelly (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Hay/A. Asbury/A. Severns/C. Cooke/M. Duran/K. Kennedy/A. Walters/M. Moss/L. Anovitz (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
S. Niles/C. Crouse/M. Hayes/B. Benestad/H. Ubinger/L. Lindyberg/R. Lewis/A. Hajek/J. Jurkin (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
L. Reeves/M. Edwards/A. Stevens/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/M. Myers/H. Wong/E. Hoogerheyde/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Pedrick/K. Croft/C. Lucas/G. Komorny/F. Barnett/A. Popielarz/M. Witherington/C. Soncrant/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
S. Dickinson/S. Corbin/G. Garlinghouse/S. Chen/C. Meilinger/L. Schnitzer/M. Obiakor/H. Wayt/G. Jones (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Liening/E. Ptashnik/C. Teranes/K. Semanision/M. Graham/B. Bernard/A. Gleason/L. Weekley/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
Z. Huber/J. Burroughs/C. Young/L. Benson/K. Leeper/L. Stone/L. Morical/E. Sumner/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
M. Mora/A. Miro/g. ouellette/D. Gardere/B. Kerr/S. Lazovic/S. Elliott/I. Pinilla/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
S. Mason/B. Garrison/J. Zima/M. Barrett/M. Huang/N. Lopez-Durel/R. Kleban/G. Rollins/M. Workman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
S. Nivison/S. Kunkel/M. McLean/M. Villarreal/J. Valle/C. Richards-Goos/R. Spence/K. Kinnaird/G. Castillo (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Koenig/L. Thomas/K. Picray/M. Hinkle/H. Braum/K. Eads/M. Perry/M. Wesseler/K. WEBER (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
M. Senogles/A. Adam/K. Grizzell/H. Hayes/S. Rines/B. Bostrom/C. Wolfe/O. Colston/R. Lewis (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. MEDINA/A. Morris/M. Murphy/C. Pelletier/R. Angulo/M. Schmitz/H. Hardey/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
E. Walley/M. Crump/S. Pickett/E. Swann/O. Friddell/E. Brown/M. Tugman/A. Bonadio/C. Gray (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
K. Ward/A. Edwards/T. Sams/K. Melind/M. Voelkel/C. Moore/E. Schommer/E. McDonnell/K. Couch (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. AVILA/R. Craycroft/C. Hogan/K. Hettrick/I. McCormack/I. Albert/C. Manganello/C. Pinker/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Potter/D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/J. Valero/C. Carlander/Q. McClanahan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
G. Laster/E. Varney/E. Hollins/A. Cole/V. Cheij/S. Howard/C. Corcoran/K. Rheins/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
S. Armour/S. Shade/I. Kang/E. Reese/A. Lammert/A. Chaialee/D. Shuttleworth/B. Haugh/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
P. Fitzgerald/A. Bunker/D. Ptashnik/K. Dotson/A. Hensien/c. martinez/K. Brennan/S. Kielt/C. Cleland (Cox)/
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
m. gonzales/K. Duckwitz/A. Langwinski/K. Houck/K. Romak/L. Walls/A. Blackmon/M. Hutson/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
L. Crossley/E. Bichler/C. Coddington/G. Hammond/S. Young/O. Kutyepova/M. Slattery/A. Jones/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
C. Luce/A. MacVicar/A. Ding/A. Oropallo/A. Stolp/M. Beckham/B. Smith/M. Bolinder/J. Cavano (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
C. Ramquist/Z. BALL/K. Cruz/S. Dixon/g. heide/S. Wesendunk/M. Esleeck/L. Wetherall/K. McGrath (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
T. Cruz/K. Young/R. Whitley/C. Knight/C. Laudermilk/G. Hartman/A. Birdwell/A. Marlow/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
S. Stepakoff/A. Kulkarni/J. Alexander/A. Barham/A. Shekhar/M. Reynolds/S. Voulopos/V. Gopalakrishna/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Seifert/D. Mulligan/M. Barchas/J. Grim/E. Rowe/S. Spracklen/M. Lynch/A. Long/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (C)
H. Skerkis/A. Kofod/J. Judge/N. Wernsman Young/M. McNeill/M. Brown/I. McGimsey/E. Hill/G. Lechner (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
K. Colston/J. Sweet/G. Flasher/A. Myers/M. Chapelle/G. Smiley/G. Kryder-Reid/G. Tuttle/P. Moorthy (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
M. Seymore/H. Taylor/S. Pavlov/G. Hallam/M. Misra/M. Watson/C. Hoogerheyde/Z. Matherne/E. Kissell (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
E. Hartman/A. Manganello/J. Heatley/G. Wellborn/M. Michels/B. Johnson/B. Sullivan/M. Harrod/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
L. Jiron/N. Michelsen/M. Seng/J. Hissong/L. Fenjiro/A. Taylor/B. Leech/R. Mays/S. McLain (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C)
E. Goldsmith/G. Burgos/N. Brooks/S. Elsberry/C. Brooks/E. Gibbs/M. Leone/n. vidal/A. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
E. Heflin/A. Wright/C. Buisson/M. Heldman/M. Poon/C. Standhart/C. Puttmann/S. Schuman/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Huber/I. Smith/P. Musti/R. Smith/A. Brauer/A. Ragland/j. hamburg/Z. Noble/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
s. suntrup/S. Sorel/A. Watkins/L. Helfrey/S. Autullo/L. Melby/A. Jones/L. Aach/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (E)
A. Gassner/S. Dark/E. Roethlisberger/M. Dolan/S. Schulz/S. Taylor/K. Booker/S. Tyree/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C)
A. Cardone/R. Johnston/K. Moyer/A. Lapenna/M. Greene/M. Sweeney/S. Cuezze/M. Meneses/M. Schuller (Cox)
 
12 11:58 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Morris/B. Harrigan/C. Tharp/B. Spangler/A. Perez/E. Brooks/j. furukawa/C. Ramos/D. Laddu (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Gamez/A. PARDO/S. Rafuls/D. Suels/N. Casariego/C. Huembes/O. Baella/B. Feal/J. Cil (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. Cordoves/D. Poirier/G. Dotzler/J. Baigorri/R. Uribe/C. Padilla/J. Vazquez/D. Ruiz/C. Caba (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Tobin/I. Greear/T. Doran/C. Smith/e. bruss/J. Maru/S. Smith/C. Smith/E. Saribalas (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
D. Hammond/B. O'NEILL/J. Armendariz/B. Bichler/B. Denneen/C. Gaither/J. Lamb/K. Foydel/C. Wolfe (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
R. Cummings/J. Parrott/W. Philpott/L. Trowbridge/H. Zhang/A. Grande/J. Holt/A. Percy/R. Naik (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
A. Sikal/D. Miner/J. Harris/E. Emmenegger/B. Moraes/E. Taskin/O. Stevens/A. Lewis/M. Giles (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
N. Miles/W. Scambler/B. Rodts/B. Dennis/T. Shay/B. Vice/M. Fawad/L. Deem/C. Slater (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Hills/E. Panton/W. Holt/C. Halliwell/W. McCarthy/B. Tallant/W. Curry/K. Vohra/E. Rees (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
N. Grosshandler/C. Luff/J. Underkoffler/C. Byrd/Q. Mahone/S. McGuinness/A. Coleman/J. mehrer/K. Bottitta (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
A. Kosarek/D. Brown/G. Martinelli/C. Walrath/G. Mayer/J. Reilly-Grim/R. Eudy/T. Rigali/G. Sams (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
J. Pla/M. Lloyd/F. Hu/N. Yin/O. Eakett/J. Jia/J. Liu/R. Wang/M. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
N. Caravias/B. Pidgeon/I. Sahutske/W. White/A. Thadur/S. Hall/A. Vallan/A. Schreiber/W. LeFevre (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
e. Pedack/Z. smith/N. Knapp/B. Huang/J. Lavish/J. RIgg/C. Schick/H. Schick/K. Corey (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
P. McCormack/N. Faulkner/C. Sochia/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/W. Garrett/B. Graass/A. Kadane/J. Zirkman (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
S. Gregg/D. Philbrook/D. Peters/A. Lawson/C. Henley/A. Birdwell/Z. Flynn/C. Morgan/N. Mills (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Sabra/J. Young/A. Barrera-Waters/G. Bolton/J. Kovacs/D. Pruitt/G. Roeling/T. Gonzales/T. Wissemann (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Bosarge/S. Houlihan/B. Pearson/D. Soto-Montes/A. Hailey/P. Dickinson/C. Alcorn/A. Furlow/S. Raye (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
C. Hadley/P. Schmitz/B. Stewart/R. Premo/C. Hilt/M. Mayes/P. Coy/J. James/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Peachtree (A)
T. Lewis/W. Brown/M. Harmon/C. Rothley/N. Smith/W. Brogan/D. Zwicke/C. Chapple/I. Godfrey (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Lieu/J. DeBeir/C. Reagan/R. Gage/S. Kingsland/E. Cochran/L. Page/J. Guest/C. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
G. Smith/M. Moore/J. Tran/B. Drumm/D. Avila/M. Adams/H. Friedman/R. Gough/D. Foley (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
M. Haynes/C. McDaniel/I. Herring/W. Bolin/H. Wilhoit/C. Nicely/M. Hall/A. Hall/G. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
Z. Hearst/F. Griskauskas/E. Keith/G. Willert/B. Wilkes II/P. Hynes/A. Glick/T. Huffman/C. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
J. Griller/E. Asif/J. Ramb/D. Mingareev/e. swafford/J. Sontag/J. Sarenas/D. Zhang/N. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
H. Kopelman/T. Quillen/K. Nolte/J. ROSEN/B. Smith/T. Underwood/L. Coe/M. Buckis/A. Fralick (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
C. Landry/S. Humphrey/W. Lenzen/M. Martin/J. Lehman/N. Crawford/T. Brandes/J. Corrales/W. Carr (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
C. Seay/W. Jackson/N. Schab/H. Walker/J. Harlan/S. Gould/T. Garber/B. Maggard/T. Almirall (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
K. Koopman/T. Johnson/J. Daw/K. Fischer/A. Hoobler/A. Hoobler/C. HENDERSON/E. Embry/K. Walpole (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (C)
P. Mai/S. Keylon/A. Malave/B. Brindell/J. Gossett/J. Eftink/J. Starnes/M. Arnold/C. Bernstein (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Best/W. McDonald/J. Liu/S. Kaiser/E. Jin/J. Anderson/C. Hooks/T. Nimon/C. Brinn (Cox)
 
13 12:22 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
6
14 12:25 PM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
15 12:29 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
41
16 12:53 PM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
8
17 12:56 PM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
25
18 1:08 PM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
36
19 1:23 PM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
14
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Kozak/D. Dressler/E. Krengel/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/W. Rickman/P. Kopp/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/G. Friel/G. Hoffman/T. Courtney/A. Busuioceanu/S. De Bever/R. Reichart/B. Boxer-Wachler/L. Wright (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA) (A)
R. Rhodes/R. Canavan/T. de Koekkoek/J. Smith/W. Cloherty/T. Owens/R. Podwojski/L. Aparicio/M. Rowell (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/H. Durand/P. Gilmore/P. Jeffrey/R. Rabassa/C. Parziale/K. Dalton/B. Walthall/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    OG&E Corporate Rowing (A)
J. Cantrell/A. Moore/C. Duggan/B. Hayes/C. Garrett/T. Gent/S. Lee/L. Hansen/H. Foyil (Cox)
19.6 (41)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Freeman/J. Manfredi/T. Spell/L. Soya/P. Clements/T. Kiernan/N. Holland/E. Gehres/M. Comey (Cox)
25.6 (43)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Wallis/E. Bailey/B. Patz/D. Armitage/G. Finnell/J. Pridmore/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/B. Bailey (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
T. Cordes/W. Horne/E. Stoll/M. Robinson/j. rifkin/L. bechtel/R. Hurd/K. Connolly/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
90.0 (57)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Hakim/M. Wochele/J. Barnett/J. Owens/M. Chen/K. Lokasani/J. Schlicht/N. Barone/H. Levitz (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Baker/B. Acuff/M. Hodgetts/T. Hillier/M. Dorman/K. Houtz/C. Schoen/C. Montanari/D. Helt (Cox)
6.4 (35)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/D. Rowland/S. Wlodarczyk/A. DeNunzio/T. Coffey/M. Edwards/J. Herring/M. Davidson (Cox)/
32.4 (45)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sharp/S. Condrin/T. Albert/D. Miner/P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/S. Warren/s. dedrickson/J. Altman (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/P. Pentchev/T. Rheney/B. Colaw/J. McKenna/C. Toth/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
48.4 (49)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Arvidsson/S. Simpson/R. Abady/E. Meister/S. Liberman/B. Massey/G. Clark/C. Webken/D. Clark (Cox)
14.4 (39)
20 1:29 PM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
21 1:34 PM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
63
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Reid/W. Massey/L. Geiger/C. Kwiecinski/D. Franke/A. Sizemore/N. Hutchins/B. O'Rourke/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Reyes/A. Trautman/C. LeDoux/R. Freimuth/S. Tehan/E. Doran/L. Edelmann/W. Cave/J. French (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia/C. Marin/J. Menendez/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Maduro/R. Marin/A. Pacios/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
J. Nicholas/V. Zhu/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/C. Sullivan/J. Brazil/M. Swanson/M. Springsteen/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
I. Eastlund/N. Vallurupalli/W. Lerwick/S. Watkins/J. Aach/Z. AbuAwad/D. Hawkins/J. Detling Nusser/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel/J. Lynn/A. Smith/E. Cox/E. Martin/T. Hill/W. Cory/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
O. Babb/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/C. Brady/W. Smith/B. Varnson/A. Missert/C. Johnson/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
J. Biggs/A. Ramos-Rivera/M. Lykes/D. Poirier/M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/J. Levy/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Dildar/D. Paul/S. De Laria/D. Sutphin/J. Forestner/J. Thomson/O. Eribac/S. Kukler/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Stephan/J. Kiely/Z. Lung/V. Lindsay/W. West/N. Kohl/O. Villanueva/J. Kwatra/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/A. Serven/A. Best/H. Park/L. Stewart/J. Gallagher/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
V. Morrison/S. Lorio/G. Mahama/A. Ma/N. Klesa/A. Sheldon/S. Graumlich/R. Wenk/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/S. Libberton/R. Smith/G. Alperi/N. Stankey/C. Anderson/J. Hamlin/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
K. Bartlett/C. Hart/C. Stolp/J. Ricciardi/J. Chang/N. Harvey/C. Randle/J. Holleman/J. Hershberger (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. Murphy/T. Francis/L. Taxman/L. Estes/S. Purvines/J. Melby/C. Reagan/J. DeBeir/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
C. Pettijohn/A. Wang/L. Martin/R. Zhang/E. Delagi/R. Dunn/J. Donahue/B. Davis/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
S. McKinney/R. McKinney/T. Miller/R. Romero/C. McElwee/M. DiRico/L. Mahalek/E. Dorval/C. Barquist (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Moore/R. Coney/B. Moore/J. Gable/P. Pedigo/H. Wagnon/N. Hmeljak/N. Stipanov/S. Naik (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Peers/Z. Childs/C. Milam/H. Berrier/D. Crotts/E. Prince/E. Kersey/P. Atherton/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
C. Renae/H. Shanahan/J. Kahn/J. Feldman/C. Israel/G. Dominguez/A. Buck/C. Ollikainen/N. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
N. Brown/G. Heinen/W. Drake/O. Riggins/L. Primrose/D. Schwenke/R. Ramana/S. Prutsman/N. Govan (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
S. Mullins/N. Kaval/C. Smith/K. Brown/D. McComas/G. Tesmer/Z. Hyer/J. Brook/N. McGorry (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
Z. Thurston/K. Cook/T. Heft/A. Bloom/E. Lane/J. Trybus/A. Moran/N. Samson/C. Challacombe (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
N. Wirth/M. Sanguily/I. Martin/E. Douglass/S. Dixon/L. Ogburn/C. Ganim/L. Pison/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
T. Davis/M. Franks/J. Harbin/J. Cox/B. Howell/C. Metz/A. Klingensmith/W. Schultze/E. Morgan (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
T. Shadday/C. Brock/J. Gober/T. Guo/S. Ding/B. Doig/J. Riefkohl/O. Wang/S. Brewster (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
C. Hayden/N. Eastwick/D. Dalpedri/D. Nichols/J. Montano/M. Pirie/J. Castro/R. Marlow/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
C. Gray/M. Buckley/Z. Taylor/B. Adams/J. VanDyk/J. Garner/S. Sheppard/M. Merritt/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
I. Willmore/R. Cameron/K. White/M. Duncan/J. McManus/W. Snyder/B. Wierzbanowski/J. Welland/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/G. Laverde/M. Meyer/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/B. Farmer/N. Sonksen/E. Esteban (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Arias/B. Kay/A. Hall/B. Mitchell/D. Piper/C. Hawkins/A. Risey/E. Lynch/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
N. Stargel/C. Blystone/B. Streets/P. Alexander/C. Foster/D. Brizzi/R. Durand/C. Ernst/K. Mudd (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Miller/C. Yarbrough/G. Ufnar/M. Greer/Q. Woodruff/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
B. Rodriguez/D. Gill/C. Mendenhall/R. Martin/E. Ali-McClory/N. Antrim/M. Williams/J. Robers/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/J. Mishael/O. Alfi/G. Echarte/S. Bhatia/A. Zalivchiy/A. Segrera/R. Schwartz/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
J. Sears/J. MacLean/N. Gemelas/N. Mylin/J. Diedrich/M. Dusenbery/T. Huber/B. Murphy/P. Plaskow (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
H. Wilburn/C. Ragland/H. Baldwin/M. Simmons/J. Lazenby/M. Hibbs/M. Bonvallet/P. Doshi/A. Williams (Cox)
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Conlon/A. VANDEROEF/B. Swoik/T. Nalis/J. Wojcieszak/N. Taylor/T. Clarke/E. Cole/C. Trask (Cox)
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Barrow/D. Fonda/C. McCarty/D. Raab/R. Carrion/V. Tbd/M. Ohlhaber/Y. Liu/H. Tarpein (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
M. Shahir-Motlagh/W. Gallagher/J. Young/A. Liu/W. Megginson/M. Shah/C. Maun/R. Huang/P. Castro (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
M. Heck/R. Cerne/L. Helman/J. Wagner/J. Selby/J. Lorenzen/A. Stone/W. Couch/G. Gilbert (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
W. Name/L. Songy/M. Harkness/R. Wierschem/J. McClure/C. Eads/M. Hornung/H. Droese/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (B)
G. Lugo/C. Davis/J. Caesar/C. Malmstrom/t. simon/J. Mischuck/J. Urbina/H. Galletta/S. Ruegner (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Cuevas/A. Schweitzer/S. Fordham/N. Jeske/L. Jeske/G. Martinez/A. Balaraju/L. Bincarousky/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
P. Halm/J. Fondriest/E. Waple/P. Hwang/J. Wilkie/R. Sears/J. Mangrio/C. Lane/L. Borja (Cox)/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
F. Perry/P. Hagan/K. Yelland/S. Memon/L. Schmideler/G. Carrion/A. Dhulipala/A. Miller/L. Van Malleghem (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Hanna/J. Cisternas/R. Gonzalez/R. Uribe/D. Vitti/L. Trisini/S. Berning/D. Ruiz/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
J. Olenchek/S. Hill/P. Sumners/G. paty/D. King/C. Hamlin/M. Schriver/T. Adams/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
G. Womble/S. Heflin/A. Haire/M. Lea/J. Richard/R. Carlton/A. Lamilla-Rondon/F. Ralston/L. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Hill/A. Bridgwater/I. Stone/I. McKinney/A. Valdes/A. Limon/M. Ozzello/A. Martinez/A. Ahmadi (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
K. Ventura/E. Rojas/A. Gomez/A. Doval/I. Anderson/I. Lopez-Morillo/M. Olesen/C. Arazoza/K. Bjorkman (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/K. Hart/K. Intravartolo/M. King/J. Haskell/E. Hunt/A. Braren/J. Kolesar (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C)
j. scott/M. Ferreira/B. Clark/C. Shick/R. Delgado- Mendez/T. Goin/A. Gould/L. Lindsay/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
C. Rees/W. Doss/O. Lee/J. Markland/C. Cheng/R. Chen/C. Amason/M. JENSEN/S. Weltner (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/H. Adams/T. Ekstrom/C. Bell/L. West/H. Bolt/D. McNeill/S. Evans/s. Sayeed (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
P. Klesa/B. Farber/J. motto/L. Edmiston/G. MONTGOMERY/E. Bayer/D. Chaves/R. Jones/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
J. Lloyd/M. Beaupre/M. Pakula/C. Wood/R. Cho/I. Staviss/T. Provost/C. Yule/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
22 2:00 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
43
23 2:19 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
34
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Orriols/A. Almeida/V. Audisio/A. Esteva/H. Poirier/D. Villegas/B. Gonzalez/c. miller/C. Bourland (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Finch/E. Robinson/B. Patrick/K. Siemienas/J. Miller/A. Russo/k. shah/R. Lucy/K. Miner (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Winslette/S. Kelley/J. Settle/R. Myren/S. Fisher/S. Thoden/A. Ganne/E. Glasscock/E. Haggard (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Barker/a. klenke/L. Melby/R. Byrne/L. Aach/S. Taylor/K. Booker/a. roesch/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
M. Heyes/m. doran/R. Heft/M. COYNE/H. Hale/L. Moulin/A. Ruhl/K. Higgins/O. Seline (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. Lebo/M. Brakebill/E. Fitzpatrick/J. Wills/B. Glenn/J. Marger/S. Parks/S. Thorne/E. Srebnik (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
H. Dean/B. Lee/R. Lynch/O. Hadley/M. Cosgrove/L. Johnson/R. Davenport/R. Counsell/C. Williams (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
V. Clark/K. Warmuth/H. Holmes/L. Wilson/B. Siegel/B. Hill/S. Cutter/D. Rinner/C. Mulligan (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
K. Watwood/S. Witherington/E. Word/M. Cooper/L. Chandler/J. Jacobson/C. Doyle/R. Mahalek/A. Batten (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
A. Landolfi/L. Lampe/I. Stoffel/B. Thompson/P. Reymann/V. Wiseman/K. Dawson/R. Decker/K. WEBER (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
N. Henderson/A. Windsor/K. George/K. Houck/A. Condurso/S. Anderson/C. Persaud/K. McKone/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
M. Mora/g. ouellette/B. Kerr/D. Gardere/e. kirk/A. Mistele/A. Ouellette/A. Hevia/N. Jagid (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
J. Padovano/S. Geitter/S. Haney/S. Flowers/S. Billy/P. Peplow/M. Russell/M. Hoover/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
I. Torrence/A. Carroll/L. Rodgers/G. Thompson/P. Alford/H. Petty/M. Propes/R. Labbe/M. Slakie (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
O. Pazzelli/A. O'Neill/R. Fuller/C. Sanders/B. Ferguson/V. Saldarriaga/A. Harding/I. Lewless/N. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
M. Kosarek/M. Worthen/A. Burri/A. Kelly/B. Pascual-Gilstrap/L. Orr/T. Stewart/V. Heredia/Z. Kaperonis (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
H. Skerkis/A. Kofod/H. Davis/N. Wernsman Young/K. McGrath/M. McNeill/S. Von Dauber/A. Borror/K. Walpole (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/M. Bogert/A. Morris/S. Keezel/D. Borowski/K. Shea/L. Van Malleghem/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
K. Schildmeyer/J. Saldivar/A. Dybas/A. Sexauer/N. Leonard/R. Marr/K. Spitzer/K. Adriatico/C. Hoschouer (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
C. Laudermilk/I. Allison/G. Hartman/S. Abrams/S. Khan/B. Kemper/A. Lafollette/A. Maldonado/N. Mills (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    RowAmerica Peachtree (A)
C. Traylor/J. Ortega/K. Harmon/J. Harmon/G. Lyle/G. Weldon/S. Rast/C. Kendall/A. Sherman (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
E. Troost/H. Wedepohl/N. Clexton/I. Lombardo/J. Peters/O. Oestreich/R. Mills/n. chamiraju/N. Dakho (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Jennings/M. Michels/V. Metheny/E. Savant/M. Marron/S. Cortes/A. Tiscareno/C. Healy/E. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Ernst/E. Gerdes/S. Stewart/E. Naidel/S. Tanaka/S. Vallrugo/E. Perrin/s. nevelus/S. Chan (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
J. Judge/A. Jamison/H. McMath/M. Gillespie/M. Clarke/J. Owens/M. Jennings/K. Cornish/M. White (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
E. Onweller/A. Huckins/H. Repasky/C. Pesa/G. Brown/J. Onweller/A. Wiemels/K. Wiest/T. Wilking (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
K. Burkhart/B. Clifford/P. Greene/K. Struthers/P. Venegas/E. Wiebe/H. Adams/E. Hartmann/S. Jing (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Hitzel/A. Shekhar/S. Harrison/J. Leach/C. Cheng/A. Mitchell/G. Dalby/D. Hirzel/L. Atty (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Carper/K. Ferbet/E. Ferbet/D. Jason/A. LoPiccolo/T. Sakamoto/E. Howard/C. Haupfear/S. Day (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
M. Schlaupitz/R. Vohra/Z. Patel/A. Phillpott/H. Free/N. Mongia/R. Westerfield/K. Gorham/A. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
24 2:44 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
54
25 3:04 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
40
    Alexandria Community Rowing (C)
J. Bright/A. Huggins/P. Jones/K. Harrison/K. Kaufman (Cox)/
8.8 (36)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. White/T. Welsh/J. Smith/P. Robinson/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
110.6 (59)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/L. Perry/C. Foster/N. Roenfeldt (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/M. Gagnon/M. Gutierrez/V. Hammond/H. Linke (Cox)
73.0 (53)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)/
43.2 (47)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Oliviera/A. Covelli/A. Alton/M. Allen/V. Felso (Cox)
21.2 (41)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/Y. Taskor/B. Jones/R. Whidden/J. Crittenden (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (C)
V. Anders/J. Clark/C. Bara/C. Nardi/D. Clark (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
L. VanLear/E. Batts/J. Jamison/J. Sutcliffe/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
K. Kyle/E. Jenista/S. Hartzell/S. Rexrode/K. McLean (Cox)
13.1 (38)
    Alexandria Community Rowing (B)
L. Shinners/M. Lister/J. Saracevic/W. Nichols/E. Swartz (Cox)/
39.0 (46)
    Composite: OARS, Orlando RC (A)
L. Welch/L. Elkins/K. Watson/A. Ward/A. Turner (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/G. Hug (Cox)
110.6 (59)
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
D. Potteiger/S. Curtis/L. Davis/L. Hubbard/E. Morgan (Cox)
31.2 (44)
    Composite: Orlando RC, Halifax (B)
D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Richards/A. Robinson/L. Panos (Cox)
90.8 (56)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
M. Freivogel/P. Francis/D. Small/B. Seely/S. Sharp (Cox)
110.6 (59)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Carver/K. Quicker/C. Zurawski/A. Vagts/H. Levitz (Cox)
35.0 (45)
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
D. Teal/K. Hughes/S. Baucom/M. Dixon/R. Hutchison (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/P. Raila/M. Purcell/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Kryder-Reid/T. Barta/D. Stoll/L. Hess/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
E. Luckenbaugh/K. Kuhl/J. Sadd Smalec/A. Awmiller/C. Hayden (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
A. Cecil/J. Helton/R. McGraw/K. Benson/B. Stennett (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Memphis Rowing Club (A)
R. Sill/A. Judd/S. Ottinger/A. Ottinger/K. Adamus (Cox)
2.7 (32)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
K. Hayes/H. Thomas/A. Boatman/S. Meegan/J. Cheij (Cox)/
1.0 (30)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Long/C. Groben/L. Alcorn/J. Baker/M. Bradley (Cox)
57.1 (50)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Woolbert/E. King/K. Zareski/M. McAllister/S. D'Onofrio (Cox)
3.9 (33)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
8.8 (36)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Sanchez-Salazar/S. Coyle/E. Martin/d. ballinger/J. Lacerna (Cox)
24.3 (42)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/M. Vancore/K. Brooks/K. Allen/D. Wagner (Cox)
117.6 (60)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Unaff. (USA), Vero Beach Rowing (A)
K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/M. Dennis/J. Hetherington (Cox)
62.2 (51)
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
R. Lemmenes/R. Zuidema/l. johnson/J. Bennett/J. Momber (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. saitelbach/D. McClanahan/K. Dillon/K. Hayley/M. Rane (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (B)
J. Swenson/R. Layton/K. Burkhardt/n. mcphaul/T. Tran (Cox)
52.3 (49)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Cerny/F. Angersola/C. McGuire/L. Andrade/G. Hsu (Cox)
10.8 (37)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. John/V. Mattie/A. Wojtas/A. Campbell-Hays/I. Lansaw (Cox)
10.8 (37)
    Lookout Rowing Club (B)
a. jackson/p. thommason/j. lynch/a. robbins/l. sewell (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Nashville Rowing (B)
L. Roehrich-Patrick/M. Mazzone/B. Pagano/M. Davidson/E. Noel (Cox)/
110.6 (59)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
M. Hunter/K. Monroe/S. Partridge/K. Cuddeback/N. Roenfeldt (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
K. Krengel/C. Sieberth/J. Goodman/T. Gang/J. Huber (Cox)
18.3 (40)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
T. Miller/S. Winegeart/N. Alijagic/B. Miller/J. Lansaw (Cox)
18.3 (40)
26 3:17 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
14
27 3:23 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
83
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/I. Grant/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Behrens/L. Brown/J. Volk/C. Albert/E. Huber (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/I. De Vengoechea/A. Ray/G. Morrison/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/S. Theige/A. Brenner/A. Fall/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Buisson/C. Puttmann/C. Standhart/M. Corley/E. Grosser (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/C. Warmath/A. Filan/R. Anderson/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
V. Cooke/H. Martin/K. Keating/M. Fentress/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/S. Creskoff/T. Kuligowski/Z. McMahon/E. Schneider (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
B. Knight/E. Pierce/F. Hoover/K. Slade/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Great Miami Rowing Center (A)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
K. Wojciechowski/H. Drapp/A. Ball/A. Klein/O. Chen (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Stafford/L. Nelson/S. Parker/B. Brysacz/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Ferguson/A. Hyles/H. Ondak/L. Kline/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
L. Caton/S. Larkin/M. Quinby/G. DeNunzio/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
K. Curry/E. Taylor/A. Barham/J. Alexander/C. Raad (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Devlyn/K. Knifton/E. Lynch/K. McKerrihan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
S. Sellers/J. Armitage/A. Haas/J. Woy/R. Siemienas (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
O. AVILA/J. Sundaresan/J. Heatley/B. Johnson/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
C. Pike/A. Gill/A. Brooks/D. Perera/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Walchle/K. Lackey/E. Corso/B. Rickert/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Hall/H. Gill/S. Mason/I. Rowan/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
A. Brauer/Z. Noble/A. Ragland/j. hamburg/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Tahmassebi/G. Winemiller/A. Feeley/M. Olstad/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hogan/K. Hettrick/C. Manganello/C. Pinker/C. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
K. Schildmeyer/J. Saldivar/A. Dybas/K. Adriatico/C. Hoschouer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
G. Potter/Q. McClanahan/C. Carlander/J. Valero/I. Sura (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
E. Anderson/C. O'Brien/A. Shannon/B. Carpenter/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
M. Whistler/A. Keren/M. Casner/M. Kirwin/A. Jung (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
S. Niles/C. Crouse/M. Hayes/B. Benestad/K. McGrath (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Preparatory School (A)
A. Dil/J. Cascio/M. RIOS/J. Saylor/A. Gorsky (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
S. Hileman/K. Bohanan/E. Lynn/M. Gillikin/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
L. Morical/C. Young/L. Benson/E. Sumner/M. Mishra (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. MEDINA/M. Schmitz/H. Hardey/A. Tauscher/E. Esteban (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Pedrick/G. Komorny/C. Lucas/F. Barnett/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
K. Marston/S. Mazza/C. Duffy/J. Irelan/K. Kelly (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
C. Bull/A. Edwards/A. Hothem/S. Majchrzak/Y. Liu (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
M. Senogles/A. Adam/K. Grizzell/H. Hayes/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Thomas/K. Picray/H. Braum/K. Eads/M. Smith-Custer (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
L. Cochran/V. Jaramillo/G. Hutter/S. Palmer/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
C. Luce/A. MacVicar/A. Ding/H. Wong/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    Perrysburg Rowing Club (A)
L. Bauman/M. Gruden/K. Dahnke/C. Lockyer/G. Wimbish (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
G. Potter/I. Kiama/A. Rundqwist/S. Sniatecki/L. Toornman (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
J. Dunn/M. Hibbs/M. Haustein/K. Nash/S. Stephens (Cox)/
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
C. Hay/A. Asbury/A. Severns/C. Cooke/J. Cantrell (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
 
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
S. Whitley/H. Embry/A. McFadden/S. Toms/G. Hickman (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
S. Martin/A. SMITH/A. Luke/K. Baldassarra/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B)
B. Bostrom/C. Knight/S. Rines/O. Colston/A. Rasmussen (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
K. Colston/K. Leeper/T. Sams/J. Davis/K. Couch (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
 
    Baylor School (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
m. gonzales/K. Duckwitz/A. Langwinski/M. Hutson/A. Long (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (B)
A. Morris/M. Murphy/C. Pelletier/R. Angulo/J. Gallo (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
C. Long/A. Steingold/j. garcia diaz/C. Finley/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
A. Lemoine/G. Dalton/K. Clifford/K. Gonzalez/G. Sams (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
R. Lewis/A. Hajek/H. Ubinger/A. Jordan/A. Struett (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (B)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Witherington/A. Popielarz/K. Croft/C. Soncrant/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
M. Rodriguez/E. Nadler/M. Hillis/N. Lemos/L. Van Malleghem (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
A. Stolp/A. Oropallo/H. Taylor/M. Bolinder/J. Cavano (Cox)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
S. Smiley/E. Krueger/S. Warner/K. Young/R. McCabe (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Taylor/K. Ward/M. Present/G. Gevers/J. Staley (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (B)
G. RICCHE/C. Schorsch/R. Wright/A. Hull/M. Marlar (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (C)
K. Ward/L. Stone/M. Voelkel/C. Moore/P. Moorthy (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (C)
G. Laster/E. Varney/E. Hollins/A. Cole/A. Franklin (Cox)/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (C)
A. Dunnington/S. Clark/K. Collins/S. Wesendunk/J. Jurkin (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (C)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
G. Mattingly/L. Dorn/P. Salewood/J. Rhodes/N. Klein (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
D. Cuartas/A. Krobot/A. Burns/A. Gromek/L. Kassilke (Cox)/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Kohlhof/T. Bolton/J. Marken/T. Briles-Grafft/S. Raye (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
M. Seymore/M. Beckham/G. Hallam/S. Pavlov/E. Kissell (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D)
V. Cason/H. Hattori/S. Stacks/E. Nitzken/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
A. Brozek/s. suntrup/S. Sorel/E. Yang/D. Brunig (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
M. Poon/S. Schuman/I. Smith/P. Musti/K. McCarthy (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
A. Taylor/L. Fenjiro/J. Hissong/B. Leech/S. McLain (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (D)
V. Cheij/S. Howard/G. Harris/A. Tirrill/K. Rheins (Cox)/
 
28 3:58 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
21
29 4:05 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
85
30 4:34 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
30
31 4:53 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
21
32 5:00 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
31
33 5:14 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
34 5:26 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
25
35 5:33 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
88
36 6:02 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
27
37 6:17 PM MO4+ Mixed Open 4+
10
38 6:21 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
17
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Peterson/S. De Bever/T. Hetherington/A. Peterson/A. DeBever (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Kozak/S. Spatny/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/D. Clark (Cox)
8.8 (36)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Gagnon/M. Esway/J. Smith/S. Quinn/H. Linke (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Condrin/S. Warren/P. Francis/M. Freivogel/C. Wilson (Cox)
43.2 (47)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/C. Foster/E. Henggeler/P. Milla (Cox)
1.7 (31)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Welch/L. Elkins/B. Bailey (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, FIT Alumni (A)
S. Killian/M. McDevitt/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/J. Hetherington (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
s. dedrickson/S. Sharp/K. Cuddeback/P. Kajok/K. Monroe (Cox)
90.8 (56)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Hornick/R. Murphy/J. Prugh/P. Kopp/M. Murphy (Cox)
78.7 (54)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Albright/J. Byron/K. Hardy/J. Standen/M. Bradley (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
J. Trierweiler/D. Buchanan/B. Googag/m. vissel/L. Keough (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Puerto Rican Rowing Federation (A)
J. Besser/J. McLaughlin/E. Diamond/E. Christmas/W. Underhill (Cox)
2.7 (32)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/T. Power/L. Butterfield/S. Bay/B. Bird (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
j. rifkin/M. Ansley/A. Barnes/T. Kryder-Reid/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
39.0 (46)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Gaiotti/J. Mauro/J. Tujague/K. Zareski/E. Crowley (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Dickinson/M. Wallis/J. Hernandez/K. Zimmermann/C. Igyarto (Cox)
57.1 (50)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
T. Albert/D. Miner/J. Canaday/B. Seely/S. King (Cox)
90.8 (56)
Sunday, November 6, 2016
39 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
57
40 8:09 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
22
41 8:17 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Richards/R. Kilcoyne/O. Vonderhaar/A. Wright/E. Heflin/M. Heldman/M. Huber/R. Cleves/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
H. Prindle/G. Morrison/A. Ray/A. Duffy/M. Rodriguez/I. De Vengoechea/C. Flynn/A. Almeida/P. Suarez (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Volk/G. Gevers/C. Albert/M. Farmer/M. Duncan/A. Watkins/L. Helfrey/a. klenke/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
V. Cason/H. Hattori/S. Stepakoff/K. Salvadori/F. Hopperton/O. Hadley/A. Kulkarni/A. Osborne/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Beasom/N. Thompson/M. Ford/J. Meena/M. Brown/P. Graziotti/J. Figueroa/N. Abruzzo/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
C. Haines/M. Kloske/m. gonzales/G. Long/J. James/K. Romak/A. Blackmon/M. Hutson/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Tiscareno/A. Manganello/E. Hartman/G. Wellborn/B. Sullivan/M. Harrod/M. Marron/B. Clifford/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
Z. McMillan/M. Epps/E. Geist/A. Fall/D. Rinner/L. Lewis/S. Cutter/P. Nguyen/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
J. Irelan/H. Fowler/M. Hoover/K. Young/L. Way/K. Kelly/M. Brady/E. Carney/R. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Tenenbaum/R. Sands/H. Gelber/T. Ferrari/L. Karmody/M. Thau/S. Soria/A. Nunes/D. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
K. Semanision/C. Teranes/A. Gleason/A. Hensien/D. Ptashnik/M. Graham/A. Bunker/L. Weekley/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
S. Nivison/S. Kunkel/C. Coddington/E. Bichler/L. Crossley/A. Jones/A. Lapenna/K. Kinnaird/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
J. Judge/S. Von Dauber/H. McMath/L. Wetherall/M. Jennings/K. Cornish/M. Brown/E. Hill/G. Lechner (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Tanasijevich/M. Stafford/A. Ensley/A. Lipsky/P. Fisher/G. Helliar/K. Fisher/J. Leftwich/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
M. McAndrew/I. Lewless/O. Pazzelli/C. Sanders/B. Ferguson/V. Saldarriaga/L. Gaber/L. Johnson/M. Schuller (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Finch/E. Robinson/H. Waller/M. Cunningham/B. Patrick/M. Patel/J. Miller/R. Lucy/R. Siemienas (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
H. Dean/R. Lynch/D. Hirzel/C. Cheng/R. Vohra/G. Dalby/R. Westerfield/M. Schlaupitz/C. Williams (Cox)
 
42 8:24 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
23
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Lloyd/B. Mead/M. Beaupre/J. Asarnow/C. Slawin (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Graumlich/A. Haffner/R. Jones/N. Klesa/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. George/M. Napoleoni/G. Young/C. Molina/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Rodriguez/S. Rafuls/I. Lopez-Morillo/E. Rojas/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
G. Martinez/L. Trisini/L. Carabarin/S. Vidaurri/I. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
N. Casariego/F. Baella/B. Feal/A. Doval/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Nguyen/C. Lindley/M. Fawad/B. Vice/Z. Rockett (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
L. Arrow/T. O'Shaughnessy/L. Druckman/A. Bosch/A. Zaiac (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/B. Hudson/J. Patterson/J. Bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
T. Pinilla/T. Steinberg/C. Sahs
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Murphy/J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/L. Taxman/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
P. Leonardo/I. McWilliams/T. Edwards/J. Kaufman/P. Plaskow (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Barrow/D. Raab/J. Cuevas/D. McEwan/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Donahue/E. Delagi/N. Humphrey/C. Swayze/s. Sayeed (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
R. Pena/W. Hoyt/T. Thiel/G. McCombs/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
M. Pakula/M. O'Donnell/C. Fields/W. Camillo/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
A. Hall/D. Piper/E. Lynch/B. Kay/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
43 8:32 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
19
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Warmath/E. Anderson/E. Nitzken/S. Stacks/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
K. George/K. Siemienas/M. Sabis/K. Bennett/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
R. Guhde/C. Compton/C. Mull/O. Evans/E. Kline (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Wellborn/M. Boyer/K. Holder/G. Cook-Burton/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
B. Knight/L. Jiron/R. Mays/L. Kassilke/S. McLain (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Simpson/A. Naidel/L. Lingle/W. Lu/J. Davis (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
A. Orriols/J. Cosio/E. Frati/M. Sanchez/C. Morcos (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
H. Burnett/J. Conlan/A. Lemoine/B. Pascual-Gilstrap/C. Todd (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
T. Cogen/A. Morris/S. Keezel/D. Borowski/T. Labato (Cox)
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
A. DeVerse/C. Robinson/J. Olson/L. Brown/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
S. Billy/P. Peplow/M. Russell/M. Hoover/L. Haenszel (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
I. Pinilla/S. Elliott/A. Miro/g. ouellette/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
K. Colston/A. Edwards/T. Sams/J. Davis/K. Couch (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
G. DeNunzio/C. Corcoran/K. Rheins/A. Franklin/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (B)
J. Irelan/K. Young/M. Hoover/H. Fowler/R. McCabe (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
H. Poirier/V. Audisio/D. Villegas/E. Pena Aleman/A. Delgado (Cox)
 
44 8:50 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
15
45 8:54 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
12
46 8:57 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
9
47 8:59 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
12
48 9:03 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
15
49 9:06 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
7
50 9:20 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
6
51 9:22 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
9
52 9:24 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
9
53 9:27 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
7
54 9:28 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
22
55 9:34 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
14
56 9:50 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
15
57 9:55 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
7
58 9:57 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
4
59 9:58 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
68
60 10:21 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
61
61 10:45 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
7
62 10:48 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
34
63 11:02 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
9
64 11:06 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
28
65 11:29 AM PLTA2x Para M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x
0
66 11:30 AM PTA2x Para M/W/Mix TA/TA 2x
1
67 11:32 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x
2
68 11:35 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/TA 2x
1
69 11:36 AM AX2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/AS 2x
0
70 12:00 PM MO4- Mens Open 4-
4
71 12:01 PM WO4- Womens Open 4-
2
72 12:10 PM MO2- Men's Open 2-
12
73 12:13 PM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
7
74 12:15 PM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
41
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Menendez/C. Marin/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
M. Schrader/Z. Diaz
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Garcia/D. Giacosa
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
W. Lerwick/S. Watkins
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Genender/A. Smith
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
R. Matheison/A. Baker
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
J. Brimm/Q. Cunneely/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
W. Nourachi/K. Richardson
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Hamlin/C. Anderson/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/M. Stroud
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Fondriest/P. Halm/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
C. Murphy/A. Anugu/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
N. Vallurupalli/Z. AbuAwad
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Henderson/A. Petty
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Missert/B. Varnson
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
H. Park/A. Serven
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
C. Yarbrough/G. Ufnar/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Kwatra/O. Villanueva
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
D. Lee/D. Dunn
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
C. Mendenhall/R. Martin
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
K. Macsai-Goren/j. finnegan
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Nichols/E. Smith
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
G. Hughes/M. Simmons
 
    Arch City Rowing Club (A)
H. Ferris/B. Whitted
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Moore/R. Coney
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
J. MURPHY/p. pys
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Dickinson/A. Hailey
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
E. Ali-McClory/N. Antrim
 
    McCallie School (B)
B. Moore/J. Gable
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
R. Marlow/J. Montano
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
M. Pirie/N. Eastwick
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
I. Cabrera/A. Pacios
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
G. Hartwick/A. Turati
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
R. Marin/E. Hernandez
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (E)
C. Gamez/D. Suels
 
75 12:29 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
17
76 12:33 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
6
77 12:35 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
23
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/J. Mixon/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/X. Yousey
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
A. Brenner/L. Kline
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
K. Curry/E. Taylor
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Barrett/S. Creskoff/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Taylor/J. Volk
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
T. Kuligowski/Z. McMahon/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Behrens/L. Brown
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
M. Trost/I. Grant/
 
    Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A)
J. ESMIE/R. Marcheskie
 
    Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A)
C. Wymer/E. Chmelovski
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Leftwich/V. iassogna
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Evans Rowing Club (A)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
J. Dunn/M. Haustein/
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Schmidt/A. Hain
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Marken/T. Briles-Grafft
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
S. Sellers/J. Armitage
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
G. Heard/d. Scott
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
P. Cohen/C. O'Brien
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Burns/D. Cuartas/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
F. Hoover/K. Slade/
 
78 12:42 PM XO2x Parent/Child 2x
8
79 1:00 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
15
80 1:06 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
27
81 1:22 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
19
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Atlanta, Unaff. (USA), FIT Alumni (A)
A. Bertossa/A. Chavez/A. Chavez/M. McDevitt/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/N. Orbell/M. Dennis/J. Hetherington (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/s. willhoft/G. Hoffman/G. Friel/M. Nash/B. Boxer-Wachler/H. Friel/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
L. VanLear/E. Batts/J. Kozak/S. Spatny/W. Rickman/E. Meister/J. Sutcliffe/J. Jamison/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
4.9 (34)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/G. Finnell/E. Bailey/J. Pridmore/C. Richards/L. Elkins/L. Welch/J. Hernandez/B. Bailey (Cox)
72.9 (54)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/T. Power/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/C. Power/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
84.1 (56)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Warren/S. Condrin/S. Sharp/D. Miner/J. Canaday/P. Francis/M. Freivogel/C. Wilson/B. Seely (Cox)
52.9 (50)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/R. Budell/R. McClure/M. Falconer/K. Brooks/J. Blue/M. Vancore/R. Hendlin (Cox)
108.9 (60)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Galvanek/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/C. Toth/M. Graven/J. Behrend/L. Rowland/K. Ross/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/J. Foote/L. Wilson/M. Riegelman/J. Mauro/S. D'Onofrio/K. Zareski/G. Tran/J. Momber (Cox)
4.9 (34)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
P. Sheppard/R. Briggs/J. Smith/S. Quinn/M. Gagnon/M. Esway/J. Bullock/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
32.4 (45)
    OG&E Corporate Rowing (A)
R. Duggan/A. Moore/J. Cantrell/B. Hayes/C. Duggan/T. Campbell/M. Hartman/L. Maxey/H. Foyil (Cox)
2.5 (32)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
D. Peirce/L. Edwards/H. Durand/P. Jeffrey/R. Rabassa/C. Parziale/R. Laube/H. Wollerman/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Grand Rapids Rowing Association (A)
G. Momber/S. Lasater/R. Martin/S. Kazmierczak/J. Kim/J. Smart/C. Ashbay/G. Raymer/L. Keough (Cox)
48.4 (49)
    Composite: Lookout, Row NL (A)
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/G. Magnuson/T. Hogan/R. Glidden/J. Handrigan/C. Whelan/p. pittman/A. graham (Cox)
57.6 (51)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
E. Kryder-Reid/L. Hess/T. Cordes/M. Robinson/E. Stoll/j. rifkin/D. Stoll/N. Crome/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (B)
T. Barta/M. Ansley/K. Connolly/L. bechtel/R. Hurd/T. Kryder-Reid/A. Barnes/C. Wang/L. Gallagher (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
T. Rheney/B. Colaw/J. Byron/P. Pentchev/E. Sydney/S. walker/K. Callahan/K. Hardy/M. Bradley (Cox)
44.1 (48)
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
A. Moore/Y. Taskor/T. Hetherington/T. Courtney/R. Reichart/D. Little/L. Peterson/A. Peterson/J. Crittenden (Cox)
40.0 (47)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
S. Huebner/T. Barrier/R. Anderson/G. Albright/C. Groben/J. Standen/L. Long/N. White/K. Paar (Cox)
102.4 (59)
82 1:35 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
7
83 1:37 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
84 1:44 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
60
85 2:16 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
26
86 2:27 PM XYN8+ Mixed Youth Novice 8+
29
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change