Navy Day Regatta

  • Hosted By St. Josephs University
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 15, 2016
1 8:40 AM Mens Open 1x
28
2 8:52 AM Womens Open 1x
12
3 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
6
4 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
15
5 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
19
6 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
4
7 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
7
8 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
9
9 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
10 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
4
11 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs)
3
12 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
5
13 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
3
14 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs)
1
15 9:34 AM Mens Open 2-
6
16 9:40 AM Womens Open 2-
5
17 9:46 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
15
18 9:46 AM Mens Open 4+
4
19 9:58 AM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+
5
20 10:04 AM Womens Collegiate 4+
23
21 10:04 AM Womens Open 4+
2
22 10:16 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+
2
23 10:22 AM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
18
24 10:32 AM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
16
25 10:42 AM Mens Open 2x
14
26 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
11
27 10:54 AM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
14
28 11:04 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
29 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
30 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
31 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
8
32 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
7
33 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
34 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
6
35 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
3
36 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
37 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
4
break 11:34 AM LUNCH BREAK
38 12:30 PM Mens Open/Collegiate 8+
32
39 12:46 PM Mens Open 4x
7
40 12:52 PM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+
11
41 1:00 PM Womens Open 4x
1
42 1:08 PM Womens Open/Collegiate 8+
26
43 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
44 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
45 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
1
46 1:30 PM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
14
47 1:38 PM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
13
48 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
49 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
50 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
9
51 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
52 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
53 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
3
54 1:58 PM Mens Alumni 8+
2
55 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
3
56 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
57 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
2
58 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
59 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
60 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
0
61 2:12 PM Womens Alumni 8+
1
62 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
1
63 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
5
64 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
1
65 2:20 PM Mens HS/Junior 1x
39
66 2:36 PM Mens HS/Junior JV 8+
31
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
D. Bailey/J. Moore/S. Holland/N. Lindley/W. Noto-Koon/J. Humberto/D. Stella/A. Dittmer/M. Harvey (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
M. Mojares/A. Baker/M. Prince/k. flammer/Z. Kramer/J. Bogdan/S. Matthews/C. Ramos/W. Petersen (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/R. San Gabriel/J. Pritchard/N. Carlini/Z. Pantle/B. Wieand/W. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
M. Vazquez/T. Scharfenberger/M. Swartzberg/C. Stone/C. LoBiondo/T. D'Arpino/M. Bucher/A. Chang/W. LaMotta (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Mooney/C. Straub/C. Triscari/A. Picone/S. Mooney/K. Daniel/L. Passacantando/E. Segnini/S. Beirne (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Arvai/C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/B. DeNicola/r. McManus/E. Lindsey/r. Iassogna/A. Ketchian/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
T. Mann/T. Glaser/C. Leland/D. Mitchell/C. Willauer/A. Ewing/N. Paolella/A. Jouin/A. Schlosser (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
H. Sharp/O. Verrill/H. Lund/C. Brown/D. Junkin/D. Horan/N. Borrelli/A. Formica-Wilsey/M. Chiappone (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
T. DeLuca/R. Smigiel/J. Greenwood/W. Altier/E. Lemanowicz/O. Hinkley/W. Ernst/A. Rosato/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
J. Guerin/J. Hope/P. Cross/J. Schwarz/S. Daly/Z. Reinhardt/M. Greatti/H. Sloan/K. Kirlin (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
T. Roman/M. McBride/M. Hamblin/G. Augustino/C. Eichhorn/R. Kachru/C. DeRose/J. Santarpio/D. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. O'Riordan/J. Craig/P. Kaper/J. Boudreau/B. Meandro/A. douglas/S. O'Riordan/A. Davis/J. Talucci (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
J. Janson/G. Escobar/G. Stearns/M. Ching/D. Holtz/Y. Kurose/A. Frishman/A. DUNKEL/K. Beverly (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
A. Elderhorst/D. Maloney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/L. Reilly/M. Paolantonio/T. Carey/J. Presti/L. Barone (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
N. Cullmann/N. Hutchinson/D. Crilly/M. Anderson/O. Borai/R. Belansen III/C. Fair/R. Houck/B. Silla (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
F. Coyne/E. Burke/M. Haley/C. Barberi/J. Sylvester/A. Bird/M. Glynn/A. McGuigan/W. Burrough (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Crawford/M. Carney/E. Pacitti/D. Morrow/i. burke/C. Warwick/N. Giangiordano/S. Porreca/C. Thompson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Kilpatrick/D. Iuvara/L. McHale/S. McFadden/L. LoSasso/R. Mattox/S. Convery/H. Nardi/J. D'Angelo (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
C. Green/C. Zack/J. Lipinski/W. McElwee/r. maher/M. McCarthy/I. Balaratna/J. Viola/S. Avellino (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Kasper/N. Edwards/L. Macri/E. Marshall/M. Figge/A. Ventresca/S. Veitz/H. Harp/Q. Burns (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
N. Hunter/G. Reath/A. Kannenberg/M. Johns/C. Hogan/J. Doyle/F. King/w. murphy/I. Robb (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
N. Habash/A. Sietz/C. Saridakis/J. Lee/A. Malinowski/G. Gorman/T. Weir/P. Haushalter/M. McGowan (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
Z. demello/J. Hipschman/A. Kwon/A. Promo/C. Emilio/P. Gannon, Jr./P. Dickinson/W. Surgent/A. Tarabocchia (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (B)
A. Kallas/R. Eitner/A. Cristiano/E. Gabriele/A. Gyongyosi/P. Swartzberg/A. Shatouhy/J. Bolton/M. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
P. Uglum/G. Stephanz/P. McDermott/e. bastianich/H. Olejarczyk/D. Hamilton/P. Lacalamita/E. Patti/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
b. fields/M. EGAN/R. Wolf/B. Regan/C. Dicso/M. Simeone/G. Fletcher/O. Pangilinan/F. Piperno (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
S. Foncillas/F. Minella/M. Tjhi/P. Monaco/A. Coppola/D. Canale/W. Lefever/R. Vujtech/R. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (D)
J. Otero/B. Borowsky/S. Walter/G. Lopez/T. Downs/A. DeMartino/J. Szczepanski/J. Thwaites/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (E)
E. Todd/J. Flynn/G. Anderson/D. Pons/X. Peña/S. Leigh/C. Cosenza/M. Gomprecht/K. Cohane (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (F)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/T. Gillingham/R. Finn/J. Folkerts/J. Ringelstein/C. Kwas/D. Gesang/B. McLaughlin (Cox)
 
67 2:52 PM Mens HS/Junior 4+
31
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
p. zhu/T. Mellon/C. Kellogg/D. Sullivan/B. Pennington (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/R. Console/Z. Zacierka/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
A. Di Napoli/L. Gaitan/S. Madden/H. Snyder/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. lukenda/B. Hampton/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Bigger/A. Milhim/H. Sutherland/Z. Martin/J. Breitstone (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. DiMarino/J. Goldberg/J. Raab/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Gillingham/N. Chwalkowski/J. Folkerts/J. Healy/J. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
J. Vidinghoff/A. Hogan/C. Biddle/C. Wolgamott/f. costello (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
N. Terwiesch/G. Pelletier/C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
Z. Pedersen/S. Cummins/C. Reisman/B. Dwyer/K. Cam (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
T. Begley/G. Augustino/C. DeRose/J. Pfrommer, JR/D. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hansen/J. O'Donnell/A. Brown/T. Hansen/E. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Posnek/O. Wahl/A. Bendaoud/M. Dawan/O. Morris (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Kearney/M. Shaw/B. Incremona/A. Daluise/T. Glassman (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Ellis/A. Richey/E. Geiger/D. Molz/F. Killion (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Scheuritzel/M. Boston/J. O'Brien/A. Leavy/J. Block (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. McKay/A. Lengel/D. Martinelli/J. Li/N. Liu (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B)
E. Waldstein/B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/T. Murtha/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
P. Hegel/S. Kenney/M. Toppi/K. Wicklund/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
B. Martin/M. Noel/M. Gray/Z. Chulik/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (B)
K. Waldhof/D. Wierzbicki/J. Garvey/J. Vallino/K. Sherwood (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (B)
R. Klodoski/N. Bermeo/E. Osmulski/F. Attallah/S. Bogardus (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Kopecki/M. Mulford/J. Binder/K. Bosse/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
T. Zita/G. Johnson/C. deGersdorff/M. Hennicke/S. Wolfe (Cox)
 
68 3:08 PM Mens HS/Junior 2x
23
69 3:24 PM Mens HS/Junior 8+
22
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
N. Melocchi/M. Pakuris/C. Evans/D. Peterson/S. Theroulde/A. Crosby/T. Howard/J. Gould/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
H. McBride/M. Vidrine/A. Oudkirk/L. O'Brien/K. Agoglia/M. Mccormick/A. Kippenhan/E. Stella/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
J. Memon/J. Enright/L. Wickham/V. Kiechlin/W. Acken/P. Piperno/K. Bhattacharya/T. O'Boyle/D. Marcano (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
J. Weeks/J. Hargis/J. Pfander/N. Reith/A. Augustine/J. Reid/P. Luckanish/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A)
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/L. Martin/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/V. Garewal/E. Mortati/M. OKeefe/J. Kelso (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
J. Comas/N. Tennesen/A. Coelho/J. Solecki/T. Butler/J. Mclaughlin/A. Rodriguez/E. Keal/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
D. Kuhn/A. Kerns/A. Driver/T. Hogan/C. Greenways/n. Comfort/J. Mischler/S. Nascimento/j. kerns (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Fisher/W. Glennon/K. Noone/C. Fagan/A. Elzey/P. Amons/A. Coty/J. Buttaro/J. Richards (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
Z. Geiser/J. Zampirri/S. Donohue/E. Fenstermaker/M. Roche/M. Vigliotti/W. Adams/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
Z. Falch/J. Dell'Orto/C. Donnelly/W. Lemoine/M. Coviello/D. Páez/M. Worth/O. O'Meara/J. Kramer (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
E. Wilt/D. Tento/B. Sweeney/S. Altier/N. Cooper/L. Roberts/C. Fowler/S. Harkins/C. Freedman (Cox)
 
    La Salle College High School (A)
A. Winkler/C. Hoekstra/N. Armetta/D. Alexander/G. Obermeier/T. Longo/J. McCormick/L. Kelley/C. Blewitt (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/T. Larosa/D. Schultz/O. Williams/J. DiMarino/A. Magistrelli/W. Rafferty/N. Iliadis/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Cartagena/M. Harte-Hall/W. Stocovaz/J. Hehmeyer/M. Olaya/J. Harris/W. White/X. Pfister/J. Butler (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
W. McGee/M. Wilton/B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/S. Bupp/C. Atillasoy/A. DONNELLY/T. Ciatto/I. Hain (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
T. Kolnik/J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/N. Whiteman/J. Kirk/T. Parnell/O. Lang/B. Hughes/G. Winterburn (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
C. Browne/D. Davis/P. Orecchia/J. Campbell/R. Hinnegan/C. Carey/J. Galushka/N. Canuso/J. Defaney (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Pagliaro/T. Hicks/L. Davis/C. Sergi/P. Gerlach/A. Payton/C. Rooney/D. Mirabella/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Steuteville/A. Wardius/S. Short/M. Defilippo/A. Eginton/B. Horine/B. Nilsen/R. Ward/I. Tayoun (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
D. Popp/C. Malcarney/J. Passarella/B. Masclans/W. Bentley/A. Kurtz/C. Vielehr/A. Pierznik/J. Brubaker (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B)
G. Gitto/S. Carlin/A. D'Amelio/D. Patragnoni/A. Fama/R. SULLIVAN/T. Hunt/G. Zappariello/G. Finizio (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (C)
F. McNamara/E. Tranfalia/J. Rosandich/I. Jacobowitz/T. Waltimyer/S. Pierznik/A. Small/J. Tucker/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
70 3:40 PM Mens HS/Junior 4x
39
71 3:56 PM Womens HS/Junior 1x
21
72 4:12 PM Womens HS/Junior JV 8+
18
73 4:28 PM Womens HS/Junior 4+
30
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Joseph/M. Hinton/N. Trader/T. McCoy/T. Whalen (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. JONES/J. Abdurhaman/A. N'Diaye/E. Lamason/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
S. Burghardt/V. Granato/N. Mariani/M. WENZKE/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
C. Reing/O. Oudkirk/S. Workmaster/A. Moore/J. Thomas (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Jones/L. Ivy/M. Hickey/H. Chauncey/M. Conroy (Cox)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
M. Nestel/A. Elliott/K. Horne/G. Stratton/N. Pavone (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/S. Hubner/I. Hamilton/C. Farahani (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
G. Vaughn/S. Panek/F. Johnson/H. Walsh/E. Lennon (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
L. Lee/A. McCollough/E. Weiss/C. Ricciardi/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
M. Gala/S. Vontela/K. Yang/J. Winter/P. Kousik (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
E. Greenhalgh/C. Yagodich/O. Gregonis/A. Rieser/J. Manning (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (A)
Y. Walker/S. Sandison/M. Schneid/A. Bathon/S. Welsh (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (A)
A. Savoy/M. Headley/M. Weitz/R. Lemonds/E. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Levine/C. Schrieber/C. Hecht/S. Capuzzi/D. Sciulli (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
S. ALTOMARE/C. Mina/K. Faust/O. Snakard/M. Walsh (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Crosby/E. Toy/G. Olive/M. Banker/S. Manno (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
E. Hughes/K. Sherwood/J. Smith/L. Edleman/T. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Colella/E. Hudson/I. D'Angelo/K. Burton/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
R. Modell/G. Sullivan/A. Macrone/K. Bragdon/C. Kerpius (Cox)/
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
E. Worobel/M. Parsons/R. Etzler/E. Kean/J. Rollo (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
S. Brown/L. Saligman/A. Holgren/L. Wilson/T. Watson-Harris (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Greytok/J. Love/E. Grugan/M. Whitehead/C. Sterman (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
T. Beardell/S. Singh/M. Hoeschel/G. DiMarco/H. Kirk (Cox)/
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B)
E. Barbieri/S. Pobre/A. Green/K. Cucinotta/V. Penza (Cox)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (B)
E. Wesolowski/J. Larkin/K. Neill/E. Davies/C. Vincent (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Cody/A. Bell/S. Stein/A. Pusey/D. Mohr (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
T. Haugh/R. Fuchs/F. de Jong/A. Sjoblom/E. Duffy (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (B)
A. Dugan/M. Garvey/M. Passarella/I. Santori/E. Welch (Cox)
 
74 4:44 PM Womens HS/Junior 2x
31
75 5:00 PM Womens HS/Junior 8+
15
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/C. Demola/M. Dupnock/G. Gordon/M. Greeley/M. Archbold/G. Grube/M. Beale/M. Pacifico (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
T. McKennon/K. DeWitt/M. Connell/A. Merlino/J. Bailey/S. Palmisano/Z. Salazar/L. Salazar/D. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
S. McLaughlin/S. Luning/E. White/M. Segarnick/K. Landis/A. Tucker/S. Curley/E. Borger/E. Kuhn (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Kommedal/A. Bentley/R. McDonnell/M. Ippolito/A. Rowling/H. Cooper/K. Hohweiler/H. Roche/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
T. Haugh/G. Yagodich/A. Daley-Gibson/C. Yagodich/E. Greenhalgh/A. Rieser/F. de Jong/O. Gregonis/A. Sobol (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
K. Curran/D. Dooley/M. Biondi/C. TUOHY/K. Lauren/A. Koch/M. Koch/A. Beck/M. Shober (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
M. Lamb/E. Braun/S. Lamb/J. McGill/T. Gregitis/O. Anderson/M. Sherman/A. Baccile/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
M. Mathews/K. Edling/G. Comerford/G. Natale/a. natale/M. Lipovsky/E. Arnold/M. Sandquist/S. LoStracco (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Graff/N. Dauti/M. Duignan/M. Miller/C. Nemati/E. Faenza/O. Musselman/A. Leighton/T. Torres (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
K. Gerber/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/E. Dustin/K. Dolan/K. McCulloch/E. Ching/A. Frishman/J. Lunger (Cox)/
 
    Unionville High School (A)
M. Welsch/E. WORTH/N. Savaiko/B. Horine/A. Hricko/c. Hutter/R. Fiala/A. Schneble/M. Hailey (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
M. Clapp/N. Zucca/A. Palavage/E. Knox/G. Owens/E. Catillo/C. Vielehr/G. Suarez/L. Mackey (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
A. ASTILLERO/A. Glazer/A. Lemay/R. Faaland/R. Levit/R. Fuchs/K. Anderson/A. Sjoblom/N. Skorupski (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
K. Healy/E. McKenna/C. Antonacio/B. Pelletier/G. Hunt/M. Curran/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/A. Schwenger (Cox)
 
76 5:16 PM Womens HS/Junior 4x
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change