Navy Day Regatta

  • Hosted By St. Josephs University
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 15, 2016
1 8:40 AM Mens Open 1x
28
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Tardy
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. O'Keefe
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaffney
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
P. Pilat
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
K. PERRY
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
L. Iacovelli
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
D. Rostucher
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Bucko
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
Y. Gilad
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
D. Hill
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
J. Frye
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Dunbar
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Jones
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Judah
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
S. Kuhn/
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
W. Risko
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Rein
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
B. Weaver
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Clarke
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B)
J. Keen
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
N. Goode
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C)
C. Reich
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D)
C. Anderson
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E)
M. Orzolek
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F)
P. Ogonek
 
    Malta Boat Club (W)
J. ConesaPurman
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (X)
J. Garay/
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (X)
D. Johnson/
 
2 8:52 AM Womens Open 1x
12
3 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
6
4 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
15
5 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
19
6 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
4
7 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
7
8 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
9
9 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
10 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
4
11 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs)
3
12 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
5
13 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
3
14 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs)
1
15 9:34 AM Mens Open 2-
6
    Philadelphia University (A)
W. Dowdell/B. Deslis
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
N. Gauthier/J. Caraballo
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
K. Gillis/E. Logsdail
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (C)
 
16 9:40 AM Womens Open 2-
5
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. DiLolle/T. Austin
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
L. Millio/C. Forman
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
A. Slotkoff/N. Reynolds
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
E. Mehler/E. Alford
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
R. Simpson/R. Salmons
 
17 9:46 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
15
18 9:46 AM Mens Open 4+
4
19 9:58 AM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+
5
    Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew (A)
P. Watler/A. Schutta/M. Shirey/B. Skinner/G. Albertson (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew (B)
P. Leech/A. McGuigan/S. Haber/D. Bennett/C. Harper (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
 
20 10:04 AM Womens Collegiate 4+
23
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Bausch/S. Siebold/K. Flickinger/L. Rand/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
J. Ahn/E. Spiegel/J. Liu/J. Li/A. Ferlanti (Cox)
 
    La Salle University (A)
E. Gonzalez/J. Gonzalez/T. Cates/M. Barber/C. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (A)
C. Labriola/C. Swanson/S. Deignan/R. Silverman/T. Galarce (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
M. Wescott/J. Malachin/J. DiPietro/A. Slominski/L. Parks (Cox)
 
    Maryland Crew (A)
C. Joly/L. Rizk/S. de la Vega/K. Webb/T. Butler (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
L. Harrington/C. Calia/K. Blanchard/J. Proffitt/B. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia University (A)
R. Tobinus/K. Fairley/C. Powell/M. Strangia/A. Gargano (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
S. Poirier/A. Sufczynski/K. Brown/D. Varley/E. Tran (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
M. Biancaniello/b. stone/C. Strauss/m. merrill/c. charlesworth (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
K. McGee/V. Brooks/C. O'Sullivan/S. Scanlin/R. Kelley (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Leahy/A. Darby/C. Jones/A. Percoco/A. Horsey (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/M. Wood/K. Thomesen/A. Gibney (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
F. Kane/A. Takei/E. Williams/T. LaPatra/Z. Binder (Cox)
 
    Washington College (A)
J. Shipps/M. Morrissette/J. Creitz/D. Huston Hakey/O. Robb (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (B)
H. Terz/A. Robinson/S. Steinberg/V. Kelly/C. Chung (Cox)
 
    Lafayette College Crew Club (B)
C. McDonough/K. Hogan/E. Smith/K. Paganelli/L. Clarke (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (B)
H. Longwill/J. Dodd-o/P. Goeke/E. Curtis/C. Henderson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (B)
M. Kuntz/n. simms/K. RObb/L. Slattery/j. crosby (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
A. Ulin/S. Henry/J. LUNDSTROM/K. Harlow/L. Leight (Cox)
 
    Washington College (B)
B. Kacar/M. Grosscup/L. Hegeman/K. O'Donnell/A. Berbach (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (C)
H. Butrico/J. Hosler/S. Merboth/S. Scheid/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
21 10:04 AM Womens Open 4+
2
22 10:16 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+
2
23 10:22 AM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
18
    Drexel University (A)
A. Williams III/K. MacMaster/J. KONIECZNY/D. Drew/G. Bentz/A. Tengdin/C. Stewart/K. Reed/H. Reed (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
J. Altmann/Z. Limmiatis/C. Williams/S. McLeod/M. Bense/M. Wright/Z. Koffsky/T. Agate/R. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew (A)
T. Freidenrich/K. Dohm/C. Tarrant/N. Chaskin/B. Capannari/T. Schatz/P. Gelbach/L. Robertson/P. Urrutia (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
M. O'Hara/A. Talbot/J. Sukunda/K. Mihalka/E. Duffy/Z. Corey/A. Patterson/A. Gavinet/B. Dutra (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
J. Hawkins/D. Dunkley/M. White/D. Swech/J. Giunta/J. Palermo/P. Ganter/S. Cummings/D. Gee (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
B. Wren/T. O'Snaughnessy/C. Juers/T. Thull/B. Boettger/M. Sicko/J. Adams/A. Celentano/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
R. Moore/A. Johnson/W. Hoyes/M. Mitchell/P. Sanchez/M. Dillon/K. Manuel/J. Surver/Y. Trinidad (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
J. Merkel/C. Zamot/J. Klosowski/N. Auzenbergs/T. Gignac/A. Bullis/E. Towe/Z. Willford/K. Fung (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
R. Haines/M. Kueny/H. Zisling/N. Mogil/E. Frezza/T. Patterson/S. Bacharach/D. Steventon/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Washington College (A)
R. Ferencz/P. Estes/A. Castillo/A. Harville/B. Yimer/M. Underwood/B. Looney/X. Olt/M. Klink (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (B)
N. Hafner/C. Smith/S. Price/A. Motz/D. Park/D. Spector/D. Killian/M. Inniss/t. connors (Cox)
 
    Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew (B)
B. Philbin/T. Brough/D. Mercer/L. Bolding/E. Eden/B. Finn/J. Hall/J. Schneider/C. Theodore (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (B)
B. Hummel/M. Farkas/L. Corrigan/G. Gnanendran/N. Leibowitz/C. Lobo/J. Gross/J. Dodd-o/R. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
B. Holzwarth/J. Leeds/J. Wittenstein/L. Williams/N. Carbonaro/N. Nguyen/B. Brown/T. Moyer/T. Wilson (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
T. McGowan/J. Taintor/B. McKay/U. Academy/J. Llewellyn/R. Finch/M. Gregory/V. Sands/B. Beck (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (B)
J. Razzi/P. Johnson/J. McCullough/K. Conover/E. Montreuil/J. Seel/D. Lamb/N. Pereira/N. Appelman (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (C)
A. Fingerhut/N. Freeman/D. Malanoski/P. Weishaar/M. Lachenauer/d. delgado/J. Koch/B. Peck/M. Dolan (Cox)
 
24 10:32 AM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
16
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
e. lee/s. mcconnell/C. Cameron/S. Clark/A. Hampton/h. lisa/R. Patodia/s. van cott/S. Montalvan (Cox)
 
    Cabrini University (A)
E. Janny/M. Murtha/J. DiProspero/M. Barth/M. Murtha/E. Kelly/L. Markowitz/V. Anderson/T. Burton (Cox)/
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
S. Adler/K. Butscher/A. Connors/T. Dube/O. Heifetz/E. Kwasnoski/J. Osgoodby/J. Pietruszka/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (A)
G. De Vito/A. Cutler/J. Sinkus/J. Martin/C. McCarthy/G. Lawrence/I. Billinge/G. Deems/M. Amodeo (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
M. Steele/E. Tierney/A. Moyer/R. Rosner/R. MacMurtrie/G. Duffett/E. Curtis/K. Kirchner/D. Fanizzi (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia University (A)
J. Yorko/B. Kistler/S. Thuente/M. Saad/D. Lynam/L. Sweitzer/A. Tota/J. Palacios/K. Flaherty (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
E. Valastro/C. Bolletino/Z. VanVolkinburg/J. Sweetser/K. Gatzoflias/E. Tran/N. Dunning/M. Ford/E. DeSousa (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
r. long/i. haleski/d. simms/a. howell/j. raphaelson/m. lavin/k. loue/t. slattery/g. argo (Cox)
 
    St. Mary's College of Maryland (A)
M. League/C. Comstock/S. Connell/E. Napolitano/K. Shriver/S. Alteri/L. Jenkins/M. Yam/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
A. Richards/A. Stevens/M. Ketchum/I. Toni/F. Mulroe/C. Hall/M. Miller/k. Brown/C. Hopkins (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
M. Foran/D. Marbach/K. Azinge/K. Sauer/C. Diestel/M. Cassidy/A. Owens/C. Mills/L. Boos (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
G. Guo/M. Vega/R. Gearhart/H. Singer/N. Ksendzovskaya/K. Ku/C. Arnett/C. Onbargi/S. Suresh (Cox)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (B)
R. Schliem/B. Spangler/M. Angeli/M. McPartlin/S. Fox/E. Krulik/G. Lane/J. Kugel/E. Drake (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (B)
A. Raphael/H. Welty/H. Lynes/H. Haag/P. Goeke/C. Hanagan/H. Beatrice/J. Bastidas/T. Cousins (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (B)
c. porcaro/m. donnelly/k. lacasse/f. mckee/s. oconnell/g. gorman/e. schuettler/e. patragnoni/s. mulgrew (Cox)
 
25 10:42 AM Mens Open 2x
14
26 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
11
27 10:54 AM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
14
    Drexel University (A)
N. Arner/J. Terek/R. Gasparini/J. Purtill jr/L. Bulic/R. Fucetola/D. Vracevic/D. Senour/M. Newman (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (A)
 
    La Salle University (A)
K. Adams/W. Omar/B. Omar/J. LaBarth/I. Prentice/S. Dunn/M. Gormley/B. Noga/E. Allis (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
A. Zulauf/C. Bickhart/Z. Koffsky/Z. Maguire/K. Hayes/P. Grocholske/M. Smallwood/Z. Hille/M. Bense (Cox)
 
    Loyola University Rowing (A)
J. Yacobucci/E. Magnuson/j. landis/N. Trautwein/R. Elliott/c. rynne/a. ramirez/d. lecce/m. russo (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
S. Duncan/F. Cullin/A. Jordan/B. France/E. Melcher/L. Corrigan/L. Lallement/B. Gardner/E. Siegel (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
M. Chukinas/T. Martin/J. Williams/A. Theuret/D. McCreavy/B. Mason/R. Kipp/J. Higgins/E. Funchion (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. Trunley/S. Leary/S. McBride/A. Gause/G. Gaydosh/F. Field/N. Ruggiero/A. Craig/H. Hartford (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Washington College (A)
b. hoven/J. Wrobel/B. Toth/T. Buchanan/E. Whitcomb/B. Mamadou/T. Heffernan/N. Bonsib/j. yallof (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (B)
A. Wisniowski/G. Twardy/D. Boyle/B. Jelinek/K. Hershman/Y. Yenen/K. Shannon/N. Herceg/C. Bavisotto (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (B)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (B)
M. Bird/P. Canning/G. Kaczka/D. Lewis/B. Regan/B. Hearn/I. Ivanov/R. Cucci/K. Rietzke (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (C)
J. Marcacci/J. Stuckert/N. DiVito/S. Kuhl/J. Rodman/J. Zeitzew/D. Crameri/C. Brok/T. Kish (Cox)
 
28 11:04 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
    Drexel University (A)
K. Slicer/E. Compton/E. Archibald/J. Hunt/K. Magee/A. Savage/S. Ryan/S. Thomas/A. Colasacco (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
D. Miller/E. Gagliardi/S. Bordash/M. Fahey/J. Rivera-Rincon/E. Anderson/R. Walters/M. Granquist/L. Parks (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
A. Hurwitz/K. Gelsomino/A. Binkley/I. Gordon/C. Scarlato/V. Gruning/L. Grilli/G. DiPierro/R. Mittal (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
M. Cantwell/M. Dillon/S. Jaquith/M. Smith/C. Fratto/M. Maguire/S. Smith/E. Acee/J. Williams (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
O. Sullivan/k. roman/d. milillo/A. Monte/B. Welsh/F. Devine/t. slattery/k. loue/C. Kennedy (Cox)
 
    St. Mary's College of Maryland (A)
A. Ziur/M. Smith/K. Shriver/T. Dam/A. Craddock/K. Aaby/C. Comstock/S. Alteri/M. League (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
A. Cooper/E. Dunham/J. Fellowes/K. Taylor/K. Gantner/M. Natale/L. Donohue/A. Perna/S. Elliott (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
I. Essex/C. KNOX/E. Harned/S. Klippel/V. Korine/K. Cebry/A. Sparrow/L. Moore/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Washington College (A)
A. Sniffen/H. Cagle/M. Gaze/K. Walsh/M. Prokopius/K. McCloskey/E. Bienert/K. Gardner/E. Carter (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (B)
C. Wojciechowicz/L. Sand/K. Reganato/M. Dudrear/N. Wurmbach/M. Dorsett/S. Horn/F. Mauer/M. Collington (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (B)
S. Baumgardner/C. Burnham/A. Rider/K. North/A. Haase/M. Ryan/B. McMahon/S. Shaffer/K. Hewton (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
H. Butrico/J. Hosler/A. Ulin/S. Scheid/S. Merboth/S. Henry/J. LUNDSTROM/K. Harlow/L. Leight (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (C)
M. Hilary/K. Pierson/J. McManus/M. Johnson/K. Edwards/W. Gocal/L. Hultgren/S. Sutton/H. Roth (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (C)
K. Harmon/M. Giardina/K. Reisor/M. Fitzpatrick/J. Forbes/J. Bucchere/D. Tapp/M. Curtis/E. Weglein (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (C)
A. Hunt/A. Cirone/S. Maroney/N. Wood/I. Wolff/A. Scheetz/G. Johnson/J. Ciocca/E. Brown (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (D)
M. Crowley/O. Brady/B. Williams/E. Lipshultz/L. Cole/A. Wilson/S. Wolfson/A. Mazelin/S. DiBerardinis (Cox)
 
29 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
30 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
31 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
8
32 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
7
33 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
34 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
6
35 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
3
36 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
37 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
4
break 11:34 AM LUNCH BREAK
38 12:30 PM Mens Open/Collegiate 8+
32
39 12:46 PM Mens Open 4x
7
40 12:52 PM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+
11
    Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew (A)
P. Watler/A. Schutta/B. Blakeslee/M. Pentaleri/S. Haber/D. Bennett/P. Leech/M. Bond/B. Kaufmann (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
J. Boyd/D. Procaccino/A. Burke/A. Edelman/T. Madden/H. MacKenzie/J. O'Toole/C. Brecht/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
J. McCullough/N. Seidman/W. Grant/N. Pereira/B. Kungl/B. Regan/R. Cucci/T. Patterson/J. Filby (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
 
    Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew (B)
A. McGuigan/M. Shirey/B. Skinner/M. Pentaleri/B. Colasacco/C. Kuczynski/I. Best/B. McGuigan/C. Harper (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (B)
R. Haines/W. Beardell/S. Bacharach/A. Deluca/J. Baseman/B. Kaiser/T. Dough/C. Ehring/K. Rietzke (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
 
    Naval Academy Lightweight Men's Crew (C)
G. Glaubitz/C. Jackson/S. Williamson/M. Whetstone/L. Golan/J. Pyzdrowski/J. Minnehan/J. Yates/G. Albertson (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (C)
H. Zisling/F. Vandal/K. Conover/N. Mogil/E. Zavala/W. Talley/D. Steventon/S. Vaca/M. Hughes (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (C)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (D)
 
41 1:00 PM Womens Open 4x
1
42 1:08 PM Womens Open/Collegiate 8+
26
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
C. Eu/S. Forestier/E. O'Brien/A. Robinson/B. Genyk/E. Wagner/N. Delisfort/S. Montalvan/C. Chung (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
K. Wenzke/P. Propp/M. Forster/M. Amihava/C. Haas/N. Alleva/A. Reale/M. Knecht/N. Parikh (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (A)
C. Smith/C. Keller/J. Snelgrove/E. Smith/S. Reswow/S. Glubiak/A. Herberger/T. Smith/L. Barber (Cox)
 
    La Salle University (A)
J. Lindsay/A. Ryan/E. Finkbinder/C. Dowd/T. Cates/D. Deley/L. Howlett/R. Schafer/C. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (A)
M. Wescott/J. Malachin/J. DiPietro/E. Gagliardi/D. Miller/M. Fahey/S. Bordash/A. Slominski/L. Parks (Cox)
 
    Loyola University Rowing (A)
L. Howe/M. Rabenberg/L. Lane/M. Kaiser/n. murray/E. Mansour/C. Conyngham/k. gibbons/s. rivera (Cox)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (A)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
A. Lewis/C. Gray/C. Calia/A. Grunden/K. Blanchard/S. Gross/J. Proffitt/L. Harrington/B. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia University (A)
R. Tobinus/K. Johnson/C. Powell/M. Gonzalez Romero/C. Pawliski/A. Huss/K. Fairley/M. Strangia/A. Gargano (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
S. Poirier/A. Sufczynski/K. Brown/D. Varley/C. Marley/L. Flynn/T. Langon/J. Merighi/E. DeSousa (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
R. Traviani/b. stone/A. Vanni/m. merrill/C. McCully/B. McGillin/A. Martinie/C. Francis/c. charlesworth (Cox)
 
    St. Mary's College of Maryland (A)
L. Stevens/K. Smith/C. Kardash/S. Connell/S. Brooks/M. Begley/K. Waring/J. Bowden/E. Hill (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
s. askew/M. Blom/L. Pile/A. Reidinger/N. Nepa/M. Gleason/A. Kuruc/M. Carlson/A. Zablocky (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/C. Brown/K. Thomesen/N. Teichman/C. McGrath/M. Wood/H. Scholes/A. Gibney (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
R. Salmons/A. Slotkoff/R. Simpson/N. Reynolds/F. Kane/A. Takei/E. Williams/T. LaPatra/Z. Binder (Cox)
 
    Washington College (A)
J. Shipps/M. Morrissette/J. Creitz/D. Huston Hakey/E. Goldstein/L. Collins/K. Marano/E. Reynolds/O. Robb (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (B)
K. Palmer/A. Lycouris/N. DeMartini/V. Fey/C. Wuebbolt/E. Olson/I. Meskers/L. Brighton/H. Olson (Cox)
 
    Lehigh University Rowing (B)
T. Dube/E. Anderson/J. Rivera-Rincon/O. Heifetz/J. Pietruszka/M. Granquist/R. Walters/E. Kwasnoski/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (B)
 
    Penn State Crew (B)
M. Utz/K. Mason/D. Schuck/P. Goeke/H. Longwill/A. Linn/J. Dodd-o/R. Gross/C. Henderson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (B)
C. Strauss/n. simms/M. Kuntz/L. Slattery/K. RObb/a. howell/M. Biancaniello/S. Haines/j. crosby (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (B)
S. Beougher/M. Bahr/E. Spell/S. Boelter/C. Hall/H. Makuch/L. Hudak/A. Rivera/X. Pfohman (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (B)
I. Essex/G. Guo/E. Harned/S. Klippel/V. Korine/K. Cebry/A. Sparrow/L. Moore/T. Byxbee (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (C)
D. Mischler/K. Farrel/B. Warshafsky/K. Donohue/K. Price/K. Caione/S. Studier/L. Uhligh/R. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (C)
 
43 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
44 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
45 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
1
46 1:30 PM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
14
47 1:38 PM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
13
48 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
49 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
50 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
9
51 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
52 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
53 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
3
54 1:58 PM Mens Alumni 8+
2
55 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
3
56 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
57 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
2
58 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
59 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
60 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
0
61 2:12 PM Womens Alumni 8+
1
62 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
1
63 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
5
64 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
1
65 2:20 PM Mens HS/Junior 1x
39
66 2:36 PM Mens HS/Junior JV 8+
31
67 2:52 PM Mens HS/Junior 4+
31
68 3:08 PM Mens HS/Junior 2x
23
69 3:24 PM Mens HS/Junior 8+
22
70 3:40 PM Mens HS/Junior 4x
39
71 3:56 PM Womens HS/Junior 1x
21
72 4:12 PM Womens HS/Junior JV 8+
18
73 4:28 PM Womens HS/Junior 4+
30
74 4:44 PM Womens HS/Junior 2x
31
75 5:00 PM Womens HS/Junior 8+
15
76 5:16 PM Womens HS/Junior 4x
24
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change