Navy Day Regatta

  • Hosted By St. Josephs University
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 15, 2016
1 8:40 AM Mens Open 1x
28
2 8:52 AM Womens Open 1x
12
3 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
6
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Dolson
4.9 (34)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Olbrys
0.0 (27)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Reed
10.0 (37)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Gherca
1.6 (31)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
D. Vilimanovic/
0.1 (28)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (F)
K. Montenegro
2.5 (32)
4 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
15
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones
62.5 (52)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Truppelli
57.6 (51)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Hayes
25.6 (43)
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Meuser
72.9 (54)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Browder
40.0 (47)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Carpenter
52.9 (50)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Fitzhenry
62.5 (52)
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Purtill
62.5 (52)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Melnik/
32.4 (45)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West
48.4 (49)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Svoboda
28.9 (44)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
D. Rhodes
40.0 (47)
    University Barge Club (B)
H. Ross
52.9 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Oestreich
57.6 (51)
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
G. Kaplan
28.9 (44)
5 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
19
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Levy
202.5 (72)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry
108.9 (60)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
S. Tremaine
152.1 (66)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Long
168.1 (68)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
B. Van Fossen
108.9 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Killen
211.6 (73)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
K. Robinson
122.5 (62)
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
115.6 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Vreugdenhil
160.0 (67)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller
260.1 (78)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
J. Oliver
136.9 (64)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
j. pratt/
160.0 (67)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
S. Sepe
152.1 (66)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
R. Fisher
78.4 (55)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
S. Platt
90.0 (57)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (C)
E. Moran
115.6 (61)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C)
P. Schlosser
84.1 (56)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (D)
J. Gaughan
176.4 (69)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (D)
B. Reinhard
102.4 (59)
6 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
4
7 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
7
8 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
9
9 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
10 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
4
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
D. MacCormick/J. Scott/P. Read/T. Kowalik/T. DiAngelo (Cox)/
41.8 (49)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Truesdell/C. Gilbert/M. Vaccaro/D. Potts/S. Brune (Cox)
49.8 (51)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/J. Rahtz/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
45.7 (50)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Price/M. Craig/J. Mayer/R. Park/O. Herman (Cox)
58.4 (53)
11 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs)
3
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
S. Rounds/I. Henderson/B. Flynn/P. De Deyne/R. Colburn (Cox)
88.5 (59)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Gorge Narrows (A)
M. Fountain/P. Horvat/P. Desjardins/R. Sargent/D. Morris (Cox)
112.0 (63)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
C. Claudy/K. Haggerty/d. gibian/E. Burns/M. Cassidy (Cox)
99.9 (61)
12 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
5
    Composite: Fairmount, Three Rivers, RA-StCharles (A)
M. Katherine/T. passoni/J. Nix/K. Stutz/M. Bersani (Cox)
4.2 (34)
    Row New York (A)
4.2 (34)
    Row New York (A)
16.9 (41)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Cornish/E. McIntee/A. Squire/M. Folco/S. Kim (Cox)
0.1 (28)
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
J. Mao-Jones/A. Faulkner-O'Brien/W. Evans/M. Ionescu/M. Welch (Cox)
0.8 (30)
13 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
3
14 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs)
1
15 9:34 AM Mens Open 2-
6
16 9:40 AM Womens Open 2-
5
17 9:46 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
15
18 9:46 AM Mens Open 4+
4
19 9:58 AM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+
5
20 10:04 AM Womens Collegiate 4+
23
21 10:04 AM Womens Open 4+
2
22 10:16 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+
2
23 10:22 AM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
18
24 10:32 AM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
16
25 10:42 AM Mens Open 2x
14
26 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
11
27 10:54 AM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
14
28 11:04 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
29 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
B. Severi/J. Lichman/
0.0 (27)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Dolson/J. Svoboda
12.4 (39)
30 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
31 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
8
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Fountain/A. Wachlin
152.4 (69)
    Composite: Malta, Wilmington (A)
R. Fisher/M. Brown
72.7 (56)
    Pennsylvania Barge Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
83.0 (58)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
J. Oestreich/M. Kremer
83.0 (58)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/S. Jones
124.8 (65)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
J. Clark/R. Diecidue
105.8 (62)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B)
M. Teichman/R. Goldman
83.0 (58)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (G)
J. Cantrill/D. Kacala
159.8 (70)
32 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
7
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
S. Grogan/a. fody
1.4 (31)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
L. Connor/C. Oxley
14.6 (40)
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Langowski/A. Durborow
0.4 (29)
    Composite: Undine, Conshohocken (A)
A. Preetam/K. McFetridge
4.2 (34)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
16.9 (41)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
16.9 (41)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Mens/L. Lehane
8.6 (37)
33 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
34 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
6
35 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
3
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Angelopoulos/M. Debski/
0.4 (29)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. McCormick/M. Folco
0.0 (27)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Saint Clair/A. Squire
14.6 (40)
36 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
37 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
4
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/M. Mark
67.7 (55)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper (A)
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
167.3 (71)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
N. Lotz/C. Costello
99.9 (61)
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Hilf/L. Geddes
77.8 (57)
break 11:34 AM LUNCH BREAK
38 12:30 PM Mens Open/Collegiate 8+
32
39 12:46 PM Mens Open 4x
7
40 12:52 PM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+
11
41 1:00 PM Womens Open 4x
1
42 1:08 PM Womens Open/Collegiate 8+
26
43 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
44 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
45 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
1
46 1:30 PM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
14
47 1:38 PM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
13
48 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
49 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Toland/J. Ryan/T. Sibson/J. Krajewski
58.3 (54)
    Great River Rowing (A)
T. Spisak/M. Ribbens/H. Garcia/C. Newlan
35.3 (48)
    Composite: Fairmount, Vesper, Penn AC, Gorge Narrows (B)
M. Fountain/P. Horvat/D. Krmpotich/P. Desjardins
81.9 (59)
50 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
9
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/J. Dudley/T. McLaughlin/P. McNamara
103.7 (63)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
62.7 (55)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Clark/J. Leonard/R. Diecidue/R. Del Bianco
81.9 (59)
    University Barge Club (A)
H. GREENBERG/P. McGrath/A. Doering/R. Kindermann
162.0 (72)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/S. Jones/J. Millar/B. Millar
98.0 (62)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
e. parenti/J. Grogan/J. Curran/D. Baugh
98.0 (62)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/E. Burns/P. Paulson/D. Krause
147.9 (70)
    University Barge Club (B)
K. Coady/B. Preine/J. Kopcsik/J. Reiss
92.5 (61)
    Composite: Fairmount, University (I)
R. Sargent/T. Nash/M. Budman/R. Galli/
192.1 (76)
51 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
52 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
53 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
3
54 1:58 PM Mens Alumni 8+
2
55 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
3
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. DeStefano/J. Christ/P. Constantino/M. Shields/W. Gore/M. Spalluzzi/M. Tyrpak/D. Shackelford/K. Ileto (Cox)
0.7 (30)
    Composite: Fairmount, Bonner Alumni (A)
D. Lennon/J. Reardon/K. Gross/R. Hneleski/t. villanueva/s. kuhn/P. Rufo/j. mclaughlin/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
13.5 (40)
    Wharton Crew & Rowing Club (A)
M. Baer/M. Lemesh/G. Sen/G. Grose/P. Williams/A. Bain/A. Kurnianto/H. Heikal/M. Welch (Cox)
0.0 (26)
56 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
57 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
2
58 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
59 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
60 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
0
61 2:12 PM Womens Alumni 8+
1
62 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
1
63 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
5
64 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
1
65 2:20 PM Mens HS/Junior 1x
39
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
B. Annunziato
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Frankini
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Fallon
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
T. Chabowski
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
K. Dworak
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
R. Mitchell
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
j. everett
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
P. Leiva
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
s. lay
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. McCombe/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Williams
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Wright
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
K. McFadden/
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
S. Dhir
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Smith
 
    The Shipley School (A)
N. Hannon
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
M. Amsterdam
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
N. Moeller
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
A. Zimny
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
C. Lauder
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
S. Ward
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
W. Koch
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
G. Hamilton
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
D. Walkush
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
D. Brady
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
J. McGlinn
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
C. Franck
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
D. Wiener
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
A. Quintiliani
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
A. Wirtel
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
J. Maguire
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
B. Mankowski
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (C)
Z. Simpson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
W. KANE
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (G)
C. Fish
 
66 2:36 PM Mens HS/Junior JV 8+
31
67 2:52 PM Mens HS/Junior 4+
31
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
p. zhu/T. Mellon/C. Kellogg/D. Sullivan/B. Pennington (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/R. Console/Z. Zacierka/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
M. Roque/L. Bailey/R. Reddix/A. Berry/T. Dittmer (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
A. Di Napoli/L. Gaitan/S. Madden/H. Snyder/N. Ozioli (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
E. Wicks/L. lukenda/B. Hampton/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Bigger/A. Milhim/H. Sutherland/Z. Martin/J. Breitstone (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. DiMarino/J. Goldberg/J. Raab/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/T. Woodville/R. Copit (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
T. Gillingham/N. Chwalkowski/J. Folkerts/J. Healy/J. Lyons (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
J. Vidinghoff/A. Hogan/C. Biddle/C. Wolgamott/f. costello (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (A)
N. Terwiesch/G. Pelletier/C. Hoehn/P. Flanagan/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Iona Preparatory School (A)
Z. Pedersen/S. Cummins/C. Reisman/B. Dwyer/K. Cam (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
T. Begley/G. Augustino/C. DeRose/J. Pfrommer, JR/D. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hansen/J. O'Donnell/A. Brown/T. Hansen/E. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Posnek/O. Wahl/A. Bendaoud/M. Dawan/O. Morris (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Taylor/M. Fitzpatrick/E. Bond (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
R. Kearney/M. Shaw/B. Incremona/A. Daluise/T. Glassman (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
J. Ellis/A. Richey/E. Geiger/D. Molz/F. Killion (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Scheuritzel/M. Boston/J. O'Brien/A. Leavy/J. Block (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
D. McKay/A. Lengel/D. Martinelli/J. Li/N. Liu (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Shearer/C. Kelley/J. Lehmann/E. Renzetti/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/D. Flogaus/D. MacKelcan/M. Williamson/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (B)
E. Waldstein/B. Jablonski/P. Coomer/T. Murtha/J. Bennett (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B)
P. Hegel/S. Kenney/M. Toppi/K. Wicklund/F. Wright (Cox)
 
    Harriton Rowing Association (B)
B. Martin/M. Noel/M. Gray/Z. Chulik/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (B)
K. Waldhof/D. Wierzbicki/J. Garvey/J. Vallino/K. Sherwood (Cox)
 
    RFH Rowing (B)
R. Klodoski/N. Bermeo/E. Osmulski/F. Attallah/S. Bogardus (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Kopecki/M. Mulford/J. Binder/K. Bosse/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (C)
T. Zita/G. Johnson/C. deGersdorff/M. Hennicke/S. Wolfe (Cox)
 
68 3:08 PM Mens HS/Junior 2x
23
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Theodore/J. Ouwerkerk
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
w. flynn/J. Lamason
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. O'Neill/L. Salter
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
S. Philson/R. Martin
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Hubner/W. Sepanski
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Hack/O. MUWWAKKIL III
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Filip/M. Kane
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Baker/P. LeRoux
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/T. Werner
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
L. Brown/P. Duffy
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
N. Palmer/L. Kiser
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
N. Tucker/D. Epstein
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Smith/D. Betancourt
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
W. Ouligian/A. Kambour
 
    The Haverford School (A)
H. Scarlato/W. Pechet
 
    The Shipley School (A)
M. Sherman/S. Blum-Woodland
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
N. Samuel/S. Connell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. Fischer/J. Harris
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
E. Tingley/D. McGarry
 
    The Shipley School (B)
B. MacDonald/C. Lawler
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
c. fogarty/R. Molsbergen
 
69 3:24 PM Mens HS/Junior 8+
22
70 3:40 PM Mens HS/Junior 4x
39
71 3:56 PM Womens HS/Junior 1x
21
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
G. Goodyear/
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Francis
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Hinton
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Doak
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
R. Pierce
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Madden
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. King
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
K. Maguire
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
E. Iannantuoni
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
T. Needleman
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
O. Herbstritt
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
E. Clemens
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
R. Carr
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
N. Weems
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
S. Yoh
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
A. Miller
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
Z. Wenzinger
 
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Lawrence
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
J. Coleman
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
A. LoCastro
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
A. Schmidt
 
72 4:12 PM Womens HS/Junior JV 8+
18
73 4:28 PM Womens HS/Junior 4+
30
74 4:44 PM Womens HS/Junior 2x
31
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Coleman/A. Hutzel
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
G. Salvati/E. O'Toole
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Aronson/C. Castorino
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Cicha
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/S. Conlin
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
I. Ortega/L. Zukin
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
G. Dengler/M. Janda
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Bonavita/E. Williams
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
E. Scales/M. Capano
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Singh/E. Marvel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
J. Grabowski/S. Wood
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
K. Rowe/E. Brady
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/G. D'Arcangelo
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
E. Bonner/A. Cayley
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
S. McCarthy/R. Sokoll
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
A. Ross/L. Gargano
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Lee/A. Miller
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Hudson/B. Kennedy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Lanchoney/M. Perry
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Martone/C. Martone
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Burke/Z. Hays
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Dobson/C. Dougherty
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Scheuritzel/A. Ruck
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
M. Hua/M. Bigelow
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
R. Miller/L. Tierney
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
A. Dailey Kelz/B. Campanella
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
A. Green/K. Stanton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
S. Nixon/R. Anthony
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
 
75 5:00 PM Womens HS/Junior 8+
15
76 5:16 PM Womens HS/Junior 4x
24
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Fischer/L. Kernnen/K. Chapman/O. Yerger
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel/S. Devine/J. Bainum
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
H. Towhey/K. Frykholm/A. Fisher/S. Gross
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Baxter/E. King/L. Cinquanto/A. Decker
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
S. Pancoe/M. Esberg/C. Smith-Frank/A. MALEFAKIS
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
N. Selmon/M. Santabarbara/S. Spisak/M. McGuire
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/P. Castillo/A. Tingley/D. Emily
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Boughrum/A. Kuras/M. Manville/J. Cade
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/A. Hain/W. Moloy/M. Maier
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
O. Mihok/L. Halleron/K. Garnett/A. DiPietro
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
A. Camarata/J. o'Donnell/C. Ciardiello/H. Van Hemmen
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
D. Marlin Andrews/B. Bergan/C. Friedlander/S. Young
 
    The Shipley School (A)
C. Winter/A. korfmann/L. Duke/C. Norris
 
    The Shipley School (A)
C. Menziuso/S. Naib/M. Kelly/R. Menziuso
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
L. Burgess/E. Lindquist/V. Budike/H. Culbert
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Rosha/J. Webb/B. Chandler/A. Pogrebivsky
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Myers/S. Neary/T. Taylor/M. Jones
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
N. Keegan/E. Hartman/S. Cunicelli/G. Tarrant
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
I. Mehta/A. Park/Z. Sanogo/K. Hua
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
E. Murray/G. Richardson/K. Treubert/A. Goddard
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
C. Phelan/R. Harris/M. Benoit/O. Sutor
 
    Navesink River Rowing (C)
A. Malek/E. Zikoff/J. Hawke/E. Wright
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
E. Pendergast/L. Osborne/N. Hynes/J. Veith
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (D)
C. Slagle/C. Nolan/H. Master/A. Greenberg
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change