Navy Day Regatta

  • Hosted By St. Josephs University
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 15, 2016
1 8:40 AM Mens Open 1x
28
2 8:52 AM Womens Open 1x
12
3 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
6
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Dolson
4.9 (34)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Olbrys
0.0 (27)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Reed
10.0 (37)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Gherca
1.6 (31)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (C)
D. Vilimanovic/
0.1 (28)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (F)
K. Montenegro
2.5 (32)
4 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
15
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Jones
62.5 (52)
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Truppelli
57.6 (51)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Hayes
25.6 (43)
    Harveys Lake Rowing Club (A)
S. Meuser
72.9 (54)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
W. Browder
40.0 (47)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Carpenter
52.9 (50)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
L. Fitzhenry
62.5 (52)
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Purtill
62.5 (52)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Melnik/
32.4 (45)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West
48.4 (49)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (B)
J. Svoboda
28.9 (44)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
D. Rhodes
40.0 (47)
    University Barge Club (B)
H. Ross
52.9 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
J. Oestreich
57.6 (51)
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
G. Kaplan
28.9 (44)
5 8:58 AM Mens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
19
6 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (27 - 42 yrs)
4
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
S. Hakenbeck
19.6 (41)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Kaplan
12.1 (38)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts
1.6 (31)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
L. Lehane
8.1 (36)
7 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (43 - 54 yrs)
7
8 9:10 AM Womens Masters 1x (55+ yrs)
9
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
78.4 (55)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
D. Brumble
129.6 (63)
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
P. Glover
144.4 (65)
    University Barge Club (A)
M. Hilf
84.1 (56)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
L. Geddes
102.4 (59)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Parenti
115.6 (61)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
B. Wolf
144.4 (65)
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
M. Karl
129.6 (63)
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
E. Lynn
168.1 (68)
9 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
10 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
4
11 9:18 AM Mens Masters 4+ (55 yrs)
3
12 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (27 - 42 yrs)
5
13 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (43 - 54 yrs)
3
14 9:26 AM Womens Masters 4+ (55+ yrs)
1
15 9:34 AM Mens Open 2-
6
16 9:40 AM Womens Open 2-
5
17 9:46 AM Mens Collegiate 4+
15
18 9:46 AM Mens Open 4+
4
19 9:58 AM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 4+
5
20 10:04 AM Womens Collegiate 4+
23
21 10:04 AM Womens Open 4+
2
22 10:16 AM Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+
2
23 10:22 AM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
18
24 10:32 AM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 8+
16
25 10:42 AM Mens Open 2x
14
26 10:48 AM Womens Open 2x
11
27 10:54 AM Mens Collegiate JV 8+
14
28 11:04 AM Womens Collegiate JV 8+
17
29 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
30 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
    Composite: Bachelors, Vesper (A)
L. Tochinski/D. Melnik
38.1 (48)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
58.4 (53)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Wobeser/M. Malone
54.0 (52)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Eckstein/G. Leimkuhler
49.8 (51)
31 11:14 AM Mens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
8
32 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
7
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
S. Grogan/a. fody
1.4 (31)
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
L. Connor/C. Oxley
14.6 (40)
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Langowski/A. Durborow
0.4 (29)
    Composite: Undine, Conshohocken (A)
A. Preetam/K. McFetridge
4.2 (34)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Kaplan/S. Kaplan
16.9 (41)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
16.9 (41)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Mens/L. Lehane
8.6 (37)
33 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
34 11:22 AM Mixed Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
6
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
J. Hogan/T. Hogan
112.0 (63)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry/E. Erbelding
77.8 (57)
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
72.7 (56)
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Colgan/B. Colgan
72.7 (56)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. West/D. Parenti
67.7 (55)
    Composite: Vesper, University (B)
E. Normoyle/T. Barron
83.0 (58)
35 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (27 - 42 yrs)
3
36 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
37 11:28 AM Womens Masters 2x (55+ yrs)
4
break 11:34 AM LUNCH BREAK
38 12:30 PM Mens Open/Collegiate 8+
32
39 12:46 PM Mens Open 4x
7
40 12:52 PM Mens Open/Collegiate Ltwt 8+
11
41 1:00 PM Womens Open 4x
1
42 1:08 PM Womens Open/Collegiate 8+
26
43 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Roberts/A. Gherca/D. Kaess/L. Lehane
0.7 (30)
44 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
45 1:24 PM Mixed Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
1
46 1:30 PM Mens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
14
47 1:38 PM Womens Collegiate Frosh/Novice 4+
13
48 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
1
49 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
3
50 1:46 PM Mens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
9
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Jonik/J. Dudley/T. McLaughlin/P. McNamara
103.7 (63)
    Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Windeknecht/K. Wobeser/M. Malone/M. Daemen
62.7 (55)
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
J. Clark/J. Leonard/R. Diecidue/R. Del Bianco
81.9 (59)
    University Barge Club (A)
H. GREENBERG/P. McGrath/A. Doering/R. Kindermann
162.0 (72)
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
F. Previti/S. Jones/J. Millar/B. Millar
98.0 (62)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
e. parenti/J. Grogan/J. Curran/D. Baugh
98.0 (62)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/E. Burns/P. Paulson/D. Krause
147.9 (70)
    University Barge Club (B)
K. Coady/B. Preine/J. Kopcsik/J. Reiss
92.5 (61)
    Composite: Fairmount, University (I)
R. Sargent/T. Nash/M. Budman/R. Galli/
192.1 (76)
51 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (27 - 42 yrs)
2
52 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (43 - 54 yrs)
4
53 1:52 PM Womens Masters 4x (55+ yrs)
3
54 1:58 PM Mens Alumni 8+
2
55 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
3
56 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
57 1:58 PM Mens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
2
    University Barge Club (A)
G. Cadwalader/P. Laskow/H. Bodek/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/G. Lawrence/R. Steiner/R. Baxter/K. Nieman (Cox)
103.7 (63)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. O'Brien/J. Voss/W. Scher/T. Loomis/R. Schwarz/T. Meehan/A. Plache/M. Neely (Cox)
87.1 (60)
58 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
2
59 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
2
60 2:06 PM Mixed Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
0
61 2:12 PM Womens Alumni 8+
1
62 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (27 - 42 yrs)
1
63 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (43 - 54 yrs)
5
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
M. Randeria/L. McGough/S. Faas/S. Garcia-Rubio/S. Krause/T. Steele/V. Airgood/N. Gajewski/G. Carrillo (Cox)
35.3 (48)
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Appelget/T. Gruber/M. Lavery/S. Waters/A. Gilbert/C. Cohen/C. Baldino/L. Rostash/M. Peel (Cox)
28.9 (46)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Sheep/R. Cahill/M. Woodrow/P. Thallner/T. Scherpbier/R. Katz/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/G. McBlane (Cox)
50.0 (52)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
N. Falasco/A. Burgos/K. Walsh/A. Alexander/J. Bloom/S. Smith/K. Briggs/K. Sagrati/L. Marcus (Cox)
42.3 (50)
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Gruber/E. Normoyle/T. Welsh/R. Jerril/L. Finsrud Wilson/S. Mallett/A. Roach/C. Holdsworth/H. Brooks (Cox)
58.3 (54)
64 2:12 PM Womens Masters 8+ (55+ yrs)
1
65 2:20 PM Mens HS/Junior 1x
39
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
B. Annunziato
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
A. Frankini
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Fallon
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. McNicholas
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
T. Chabowski
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
K. Dworak
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
R. Mitchell
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
j. everett
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
P. Leiva
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
s. lay
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
m. hubbard/
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
B. McCombe/
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
S. Williams
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
J. Wright
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
P. Keenan
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
K. McFadden/
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
S. Dhir
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Smith
 
    The Shipley School (A)
N. Hannon
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
M. Amsterdam
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
N. Moeller
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B)
A. Zimny
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
C. Lauder
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
S. Ward
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (B)
W. Koch
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
G. Hamilton
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
D. Walkush
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
D. Brady
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
J. McGlinn
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
C. Franck
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
D. Wiener
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
A. Quintiliani
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
A. Wirtel
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
J. Maguire
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (C)
B. Mankowski
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (C)
Z. Simpson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
W. KANE
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (G)
C. Fish
 
66 2:36 PM Mens HS/Junior JV 8+
31
67 2:52 PM Mens HS/Junior 4+
31
68 3:08 PM Mens HS/Junior 2x
23
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Theodore/J. Ouwerkerk
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
w. flynn/J. Lamason
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. O'Neill/L. Salter
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
S. Philson/R. Martin
 
    Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Hubner/W. Sepanski
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
E. Hack/O. MUWWAKKIL III
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
T. Filip/M. Kane
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
T. Baker/P. LeRoux
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
H. O'Rourke/S. Micinilio
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/T. Werner
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
L. Brown/P. Duffy
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
N. Palmer/L. Kiser
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
N. Tucker/D. Epstein
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Smith/D. Betancourt
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
W. Ouligian/A. Kambour
 
    The Haverford School (A)
H. Scarlato/W. Pechet
 
    The Shipley School (A)
M. Sherman/S. Blum-Woodland
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
N. Samuel/S. Connell
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
B. Fischer/J. Harris
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
E. Tingley/D. McGarry
 
    The Shipley School (B)
B. MacDonald/C. Lawler
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
c. fogarty/R. Molsbergen
 
69 3:24 PM Mens HS/Junior 8+
22
70 3:40 PM Mens HS/Junior 4x
39
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
m. evans/B. Annunziato/A. Frankini/J. Fallon
 
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Karen/K. Dworak/A. Zimny/T. Chabowski
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
T. Rogers/J. Rogers/D. Chainey/T. Stinson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
B. Zito/J. Quinn/M. CIpollone/W. Moorer
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/H. LaGatta/Z. GIll/A. Laberee
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
C. Saunders/L. O'Connell/J. Cepis/E. Meadows
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Hirst/N. Kumpf/J. Cepis/A. Kostyk
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
E. Shen/G. Sher/R. Allon/S. Reitano
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Cronin/D. Wakeley/W. Smith/V. Fitzpatrick
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
A. Danna/A. Cancelliere/A. Dattilo/J. Riti
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
N. Malizia/T. Murray/G. Dawson-Daily/P. Antonucci
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Burke/A. Wierman/C. Nolan/S. Britton
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Ramirez/D. Costanzo/A. Saenz/C. Steinhacker
 
    Pegasus Rowing Club (A)
B. Hindle/B. Palmer/I. Garrison/A. Zisling
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
A. Sullivan/G. Nixon/R. Portegello/R. DiCenso
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
W. Newbold/T. Leichner/E. Cunningham/K. Scholl
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
J. Zebrowski/T. Tighelaar/W. Kacani/N. Iarrapino
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
G. Angiola/J. Chan/K. Simon/G. Wade
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
T. Scarpa/S. McMenamin/J. McNamara/E. Anthony
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
N. Ziemniak/L. Gibbons/B. Kayes/A. Richey
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
D. Marinari/I. Franco/D. Waite/C. Scheuch
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Perlick/D. Molz/E. Pacitti/S. O'BRIEN
 
    The Haverford School (A)
T. Russell/J. Pendergast/J. Costello/G. Rubin
 
    The Haverford School (A)
A. Farmer/W. Rhodes/K. Alday/J. Holeman
 
    The Haverford School (A)
A. D'Arcangelo/L. Follman/J. Williams/C. Callegari
 
    The Shipley School (A)
J. Stewart/G. Rasmussen/J. Berkman/M. Zarett
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Wiley/E. Cain/M. Balch/W. Zhao
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. McAuliffe/J. Newhard/N. Calcagno/R. Childs
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Walkush/W. KANE/K. Alek/N. Moeller
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Terry/J. Mackenzie/E. West/A. Rocca
 
    Cooper Training Center (B)
D. Mitnick/M. Slocum/P. Malone/C. O'Neill
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
J. Miller/A. Sogo/s. L'Tainen/L. Cartrite
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
A. Clement/J. Mallgrave/W. Neunson/T. Burnham
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
D. Tada/M. Medica/H. Sowerbutts/L. Draper
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Baker/M. Grossman/R. Burns/R. Murphy
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (C)
D. Appleberry/o. keim/J. McIlhenny/f. Kassell
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Brunt/J. Fritz/S. Canavan/C. Heyder
 
    Haddon Township High School (D)
M. Weaver/E. Shuttleworth/J. Haigh/J. Reinert
 
    Haddon Township High School (D)
M. Weller/J. Savell/M. Martino/N. McHugh
 
71 3:56 PM Womens HS/Junior 1x
21
72 4:12 PM Womens HS/Junior JV 8+
18
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. Carpenter/M. Maguire/E. Molloy/S. Streko/K. Carlin/A. Lomax/T. Toto/G. Neeld/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A)
C. Bailey/C. Gaudet/C. Thompson/D. Manzano/C. Hodges/M. Conroy/E. Loftus/S. Perez-Rubio/K. Lawrence (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
H. Kennedy/J. Weeks/E. Rawheiser/G. DiCicco/M. Smithson/J. White/W. Leidy/A. Jupiter/P. Miller (Cox)
 
    Holy Spirit High School (A)
H. McKeever/S. Boyle/R. Fabel/C. Miller/A. Citta/C. Fucetola/E. Shober/A. Kelly/N. Weeks (Cox)
 
    Institute of Notre Dame (A)
E. Grier/M. Williams/K. Oswald/S. Dzbynski/S. Helldorfer/K. Harrington/A. Rose/M. Lanahan/K. Leitch (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
I. Begley/C. Kwapinski/S. Romberger/K. Ernst/K. Droogan/A. LoSasso/M. McGrath/A. Cruz/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Parker/S. Dempsher/S. Infante/A. Chaudhry/E. Snyder/K. Hock/J. Bowman/A. Culbertson/J. Baum (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
G. Jarmain/A. Williams/O. Coffey/V. Wilson/C. Milstead/H. Levin/A. Clark/M. Montilla/N. Graham (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
H. Blatney/E. French/C. Timoney/E. Lubinski/L. Kiefner/J. Woodrow/S. CORDERO/C. Faust/S. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
A. Robinson/F. Capizzi/C. Tucker/K. Tincher/E. Ledieu/G. Dailey-Kelz/A. Kaiss/M. Bard/L. Holland (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
E. Conklyn/J. Wi/S. Dolan/A. Vitt/S. Cohen/L. Fogel/O. Zenouzi/J. Vines/C. Zajac (Cox)/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
C. Slagle/C. Nolan/S. Hulme/L. Osborne/H. Savastano/C. Brint/C. Busk/A. Sack/K. Daugerty (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Brancazio/M. Heitz/S. Kust/A. Goodwin/S. Hansen/F. Gorman/K. Ehrlich/A. Baldwin/C. Avedisian (Cox)/
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
N. Hogan/A. Mansfield/C. Broderick/M. Ciolko/J. Flynn/A. McPhilemy/K. Hallahan/S. McKernan/I. Mina (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (B)
H. Tobinus/A. Giongo/M. Venezia/H. Dunlap/S. Cousens/V. Zdrazil/R. Ambrose/E. Russek/J. Vallino (Cox)/
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Powers/L. Iodice/H. McInerney/J. Comerford/N. Jackson/K. Backo/L. Perrin/N. Horton/G. LaBella (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C)
L. Chung/M. McGreevey/R. Gorman/A. Playdon/K. Clement/J. Webb/E. Timoney/H. Goodyear/K. Greed (Cox)
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (C)
J. Rogers/T. Smith/E. Pedro/R. Griggs/S. Alexander/R. Mandel Weinbaum/T. Donover/A. Baldon/O. Morris (Cox)
 
73 4:28 PM Womens HS/Junior 4+
30
74 4:44 PM Womens HS/Junior 2x
31
    Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A)
J. Coleman/A. Hutzel
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
G. Salvati/E. O'Toole
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
E. Aronson/C. Castorino
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
M. Koelsch/M. Cicha
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Konopka/S. Conlin
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
I. Ortega/L. Zukin
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
G. Dengler/M. Janda
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
M. Bonavita/E. Williams
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
E. Scales/M. Capano
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Singh/E. Marvel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
J. Grabowski/S. Wood
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
K. Rowe/E. Brady
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaskot/G. D'Arcangelo
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
E. Bonner/A. Cayley
 
    Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A)
S. McCarthy/R. Sokoll
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
A. Ross/L. Gargano
 
    Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A)
H. Lee/A. Miller
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
K. Hudson/B. Kennedy
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
O. Lanchoney/M. Perry
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
K. Martone/C. Martone
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Burke/Z. Hays
 
    Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Dobson/C. Dougherty
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Scheuritzel/A. Ruck
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
M. Hua/M. Bigelow
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
R. Miller/L. Tierney
 
    Notre Dame Prep (B)
A. Dailey Kelz/B. Campanella
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (B)
A. Green/K. Stanton
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B)
S. Nixon/R. Anthony
 
    Cooper Training Center (C)
S. Kolb/S. Gutierrez
 
75 5:00 PM Womens HS/Junior 8+
15
76 5:16 PM Womens HS/Junior 4x
24
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
M. Fischer/L. Kernnen/K. Chapman/O. Yerger
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
Z. Brown/G. McDaniel/S. Devine/J. Bainum
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
H. Towhey/K. Frykholm/A. Fisher/S. Gross
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
B. Baxter/E. King/L. Cinquanto/A. Decker
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (A)
S. Pancoe/M. Esberg/C. Smith-Frank/A. MALEFAKIS
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
N. Selmon/M. Santabarbara/S. Spisak/M. McGuire
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/P. Castillo/A. Tingley/D. Emily
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
C. Boughrum/A. Kuras/M. Manville/J. Cade
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/A. Hain/W. Moloy/M. Maier
 
    Notre Dame Prep (A)
O. Mihok/L. Halleron/K. Garnett/A. DiPietro
 
    RFH Rowing (A)
A. Camarata/J. o'Donnell/C. Ciardiello/H. Van Hemmen
 
    Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A)
D. Marlin Andrews/B. Bergan/C. Friedlander/S. Young
 
    The Shipley School (A)
C. Winter/A. korfmann/L. Duke/C. Norris
 
    The Shipley School (A)
C. Menziuso/S. Naib/M. Kelly/R. Menziuso
 
    Tredyffrin Easttown Sculling Development (A)
L. Burgess/E. Lindquist/V. Budike/H. Culbert
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
A. Rosha/J. Webb/B. Chandler/A. Pogrebivsky
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Myers/S. Neary/T. Taylor/M. Jones
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (B)
N. Keegan/E. Hartman/S. Cunicelli/G. Tarrant
 
    Germantown Friends School Rowing (B)
I. Mehta/A. Park/Z. Sanogo/K. Hua
 
    Navesink River Rowing (B)
E. Murray/G. Richardson/K. Treubert/A. Goddard
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
C. Phelan/R. Harris/M. Benoit/O. Sutor
 
    Navesink River Rowing (C)
A. Malek/E. Zikoff/J. Hawke/E. Wright
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (C)
E. Pendergast/L. Osborne/N. Hynes/J. Veith
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (D)
C. Slagle/C. Nolan/H. Master/A. Greenberg
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change