4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 9, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 9, 2017 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 2 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 11 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 21 |
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 8 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Ferrari/C. Tsui/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Murray/D. Keyes
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
T. Burnham/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Spearman/J. Monahan
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (B) |
A. Fajardo/A. Engstrom/
|
|
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
30 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
31 | Boys Freshman 4x | 10 |
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 16 |
|||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 9 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
G. mendoza
|
|
|||
Riverhead High School (A) |
M. Hubbard/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
A. Romano
|
|
|||
Sparta High School (A) |
F. Holovacs
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
M. Yoh
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
B. Hindle
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
R. Milkman
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (B) |
T. Filip
|
|
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 15 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
N. Ruiz/S. Olsen/
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Jiles/R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Zisling/W. Zhao
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
W. LaMotta/A. Gyongyosi
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
A. Altieri/X. McCall
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. Fitzpatrick/A. Cronin
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
B. Mankowski/A. Wirtel
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Dawan/L. Cartrite
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
O. Muwwakkil/S. Lay
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Gedrich/S. Edling
|
|
|||
Teaneck High School (A) |
D. Parmelee/D. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. D'Arcangelo/J. Williams
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
D. Johnson/A. Melarti
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Mezzomo/J. Fritz
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
T. Park/J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 10 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
J. Reis/A. Rapella/G. Paladino/A. O'Toole/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
S. Philson/A. McElwee/A. Peter-Koyi/C. Boyle
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Molsbergen/c. fogarty/M. Medica/E. Cain
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
A. Danna/J. Zampirri/A. Dattilo/A. Cancelliere
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
T. Goschinski/D. Nielson/M. Hirst/J. Cepis
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Russell/D. McKay/W. Griffiths/J. Pendergast
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Lawler/M. Zarett/J. Stewart/J. Moore
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/A. Saladucha/J. O'Keefe/H. Koontz
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Brunt/M. Eagan/C. Heyder/L. Dougherty
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 20 |
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
41 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 17 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
D. Hill/S. Glover
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Toppi/L. Wickham
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Balch/S. Connell
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
N. Baginski/M. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
D. Walkush/N. Moeller
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Huang/M. Donches
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
Z. Geiser/S. Donohue
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Quintiliani/C. Franck
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
P. Bandeira/M. Szklarzewski
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Dunbar/E. Meadows
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
T. Kelly/J. Ellis
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Griffiths/K. Alday
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
P. Dubois/I. Soderlund
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Newhard/R. Childs
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (B) |
G. Rodriguez/B. Galione/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (B) |
A. Felix/M. Seiter
|
|
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 4 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change