OARS Youth Invitational
- Hosted By: Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 11, 2017 | |||||
0 | 7:00 AM | Coaches Coxswains Meeting | |||
1 | Womens 1x | 20 |
|||
2 | Mens 1x | 24 |
|||
3 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 11 |
|||
4 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 19 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Coffee/V. Zhu/I. Ward/S. Mallen/W. Sims/M. Springsteen/J. Fuller/j. seale/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
C. Washburn/E. Sievert/J. Ryals/J. Bednarek/W. Haynes/A. Hays/G. Stinson/A. Berrier/T. Henley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Herstein/B. Steel/Z. Stapleton/R. Tullius/D. Lev/v. leffler/A. Khazraee/a. leffler/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Intrepid Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pegrum/C. Killer/D. Hansen/H. Carr/H. Rose/L. Rossell/T. Bulten/G. Schwartz/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
R. Krohn/B. Vick/G. Shore/M. Moltzan/M. Fanelli/J. Thomaston/B. Feldman/L. Turner/J. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lockett/J. Lynch/J. Wyrick/L. Machinski/M. Harper/M. BELL/A. Curlee/C. Pavlek/E. Hann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Edwards/N. Alban/M. Klingler/G. Newton/P. Craig/S. Alcorn/J. Crawford/A. Calenda/S. mcguckian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Andreassen/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Biggs/F. Herrera/J. Levy/D. Poirier/Z. Diaz/E. Costa/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Kiely/R. McKinney/S. McKinney/J. Stephan/Z. Lung/V. Lindsay/O. Villanueva/N. Kohl/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Thornburgh/C. Lewis/I. Korostenskij/C. Dunscomb/M. Caliendo/G. West/L. Priore/A. Votey/A. Shafer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Merritt/J. Garner/Z. Taylor/B. Adams/S. Sheppard/E. Perez/C. Gray/M. Buckley/N. Gianetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
A. Meyer/B. Blanton, Jr/S. Smith/B. Rodriguez/C. Hamlin/N. Boonstoppel/C. Gonzmart/C. Samartin/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Dean/T. Earp/M. Pitchford/J. Lipford/H. Schofield/A. O'Grady/Z. FAGIANI/C. Graue/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
R. Gamez/J. Itzhak/M. Walker/J. Grimison/B. Losey/A. Lopez/O. Prinsen-Balu/D. DiScenza/M. Perakes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/G. Laverde/M. Meyer/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/B. Farmer/N. Sonksen/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rodriguez/D. Gill/E. Ali-McClory/J. Johnson/C. Mendenhall/J. Huffman/A. Lofton/A. Fentress/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
C. Lamm/S. Arellano/T. Maierhoffer/M. McMullen/A. Maytin/F. Nicolas/Z. Buce/M. Sobel/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Lovelace/P. Roberts/G. Smiley/C. Gardner/C. O'Connor/D. Obert/B. Collins/T. Kolos/B. Sanetz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. Hiden/A. Reuter/J. Kroop/N. Capas/M. Castle/J. Mathieu/D. Johnson/C. Roden/R. Visser (Cox)
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Freshmen 4+ | 17 |
|||
6 | Mens Freshmen 4+ | 18 |
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
B. Showalter/J. Potts/A. Shetye/B. Kolar/A. Dil (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
K. Foydel/D. Hammond/B. Bichler/D. Zhang/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Pisz/P. Bright/H. Ross/D. Reynoso/C. Steffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
j. arterburn/S. Adams/J. Reardon/B. Lynch/C. Henke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Siska/G. Vizcarrondo/A. Mishin/R. Killoh/S. Merenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Raley/A. Tabaro/D. Veiga de Roovere/B. Rodriguez/A. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
T. McRorie/N. Tarantino/M. Tarantino/B. Gottschalk/L. Arnoletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
C. Robinson/K. Lazu-Masuoka/J. Zaporteza/A. Kinbar-Clark/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
B. Fourquet/G. Kite-Powell/S. LaCost/A. Thompson/C. Kirby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Napoliello/M. Leon/J. stainbrook/G. Vasquez/C. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
K. Herlan/A. Lopez/A. Castro/G. Brugger/H. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
J. Akotia/M. MEDINA/J. Cohen/D. Luna/C. Sickler (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Schmideler/P. Hagan/R. Kesineni/G. Carrion/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
V. Avery/P. Cummings/J. Shimko/C. Sabbagh/C. Mackenzie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
J. Keslar/J. Fields/B. Hanson/M. Silva/P. Gerardi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
C. van de Groep/J. Noh/O. Pigeon/G. Smith/J. Derrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (B) |
K. Miller/J. Ritzi/J. Leal/D. Park/D. Hutchinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (B) |
G. Quinn/T. Trojanoski/V. Esposito/J. Muth/B. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
8 | Mens JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
C. Nguyen/C. Sullivan/J. Tilden/J. Nicholas/B. Condon/W. Megginson/R. Huang/B. Denneen/J. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
M. McCoy/W. Hampton/J. Chen/P. Mauldin/A. Sievert/J. Gallo/J. Milon/A. Galant/T. Kasierski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
C. Negron/J. Ossenheimer/S. Terry/D. Turner/K. Haight/E. Basher/Z. Kerr/N. LAUGEN/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
d. wiedenhoeft/D. Gill/B. Kane/B. Matthys/A. Whelan/M. Dimberg/J. Bigelow/M. McGuckian/A. Ludwig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Sanchez/R. Uribe/M. Schrader/R. Cancio/C. Padilla/S. Berning/R. Gonzalez/D. Ruiz/C. Caba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Kwatra/T. Miller/A. Baker/C. McElwee/M. DiRico/R. Romero/L. Mahalek/R. Matheison/C. Barquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
J. VanDyk/C. Davis/J. Caesar/J. Urbina/J. Mischuck/t. simon/J. Sommerville/H. Galletta/K. McGrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
R. Martinez/J. Jorge/M. Fortin/M. Bailey/J. Cuevas/B. Davis/A. Labarta/J. Martinez/M. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
Z. Stith/N. Egrie/C. Bowman/A. Ham/C. Wolf/J. Miller/M. Sullivan/M. dewolf/J. Shusko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
l. simonovsi/J. Diaz/J. Akotia/C. Baumbach/M. Coppola/M. MEDINA/G. Budibetta/D. Luna/C. Sickler (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
B. Sommers/P. Hagan/L. Schmideler/F. Perry/A. Dhulipala/J. Robers/K. Yelland/M. Williams/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
S. Arellano/M. McMullen/A. Maytin/J. Guyot/Z. Buce/W. Weldon/F. Nicolas/M. Sobel/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
J. Mohney/D. Borchardt/M. Davis/J. Beneduce/J. Olaya-Pineda/N. Herman/M. Kolodziejczak/J. BRESSLER/V. Riddick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
O. Corr/L. Welch/O. Stutler/K. Bell/B. Johnson/M. Maglio/J. kern/N. Mast/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Womens 2x | 31 |
|||
10 | Womens 3rd 8+ | 6 |
|||
11 | Mens 3rd 8+ | 14 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Swanson/B. Condon/B. Denneen/e. long/J. Sontag/J. Cocchiarella/M. Shahir-Motlagh/J. Armendariz/O. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
P. Fouts/J. Hodo/P. Joyce/J. LaBorde/R. McGee/M. Parent/J. Rukab/A. Huang/J. Bisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
T. Little/E. Poma/k. slaman/P. Claire/J. Cremaschi/E. Abada/J. Cuba/a. bejar/C. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. George/K. Magpuri/E. Dorval/B. Spangler/G. Colbertaldo/M. Napoleoni/T. Darden/N. Gonzales/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
C. Robinson/K. Lazu-Masuoka/J. Zaporteza/C. Malmstrom/B. Sonnenberg/C. Pirrotta/T. Ramos/A. Kinbar-Clark/K. Bonnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Choquette/J. Earp/j. wilberding/J. Kondapalli/P. Hutchinson Maltaghati/W. West/P. Dietz/w. young/G. Giannone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
J. Cohen/M. Flay/J. Anderson/a. meyer/D. Grieb/T. Beller/C. Harris/K. Logan/Z. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
V. Avery/P. Cummings/L. Robinson/C. Keiter/J. Woolard/C. Sabbagh/J. Shimko/L. Roberts/C. Mackenzie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
R. Hanna/B. Julio/J. Vazquez/L. Le Fournis/G. Dotzler/S. Dall'Orso/G. Fabre/X. A. Hidalgo/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
B. Harrigan/A. Gould/j. scott/C. Tharp/C. Shick/L. Lindsay/R. Delgado- Mendez/T. McMullen/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Conklin/B. Rodriguez/J. Velez/A. Mohammad/M. Maglio/E. Friday/B. Canty/j. nickerson/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (B) |
D. Neal/L. Woolard/T. Keenan/J. Wilson/J. Lowenthal/J. Shipman/D. Camarda/R. MAYTIN/D. Denemark (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
j. furukawa/K. Malhan/J. Flynn/E. Brooks/Z. Sant/B. Biernat/A. Stephen/C. Ramos/M. McCain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
A. Narcisco/N. Mast/M. Donaldson/C. Clark/B. Johnson/J. Press/J. kern/J. kim/C. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Mens 2x | 31 |
|||
13 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
14 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Salva/M. Shah/J. Young/H. slosser/S. Fluharty/W. Gallagher/S. Mueller/C. DeChurch/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mokha/T. O'Shaughnessy/G. Dominguez/A. Buck/A. DaSilva/J. Godur/L. Druckman/F. Gallian/N. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Biggs/D. Poirier/J. Levy/E. Costa/T. Biggs/N. Pazos/N. Cordoves/S. Vidaurri/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
N. Baila/J. Borchard/M. Hoskinson/A. Labarta/J. Martinez/R. Martinez/N. Rodriguez/A. Villanueva/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
R. Choquette/J. Miller/C. Wolf/J. Earp/P. Dietz/w. young/M. Sullivan/M. dewolf/S. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Mohammad/A. Narcisco/T. Kochevar/j. nickerson/M. Donaldson/J. Press/J. kim/G. Schmid/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Womens 4x | 17 |
|||
16 | Womens Freshmen 8+ | 13 |
|||
17 | Mens 4x | 16 |
|||
18 | Mens Freshmen 8+ | 11 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
D. Zhang/S. Nguyen/B. Brown/B. Bichler/D. Hammond/K. Foydel/E. Asif/N. Rodriguez/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
W. Hays/W. Goodman/W. Hines/R. Fant/S. Huie/T. Orr/J. Moseley/C. Richart/N. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
G. Perez/C. Lewis/J. Malik/T. Welsh/D. Welsh/J. sniffen/J. Thomaston/A. Garofalo/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
d. wiedenhoeft/D. Gill/M. Dimberg/J. Bigelow/M. McGuckian/T. Herold/M. Abraira/M. Craig/C. Henke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Siska/G. Vizcarrondo/A. Mishin/R. Killoh/A. Pulciani/G. Somek/M. Larson/S. Touzard/S. Merenfeld (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Raley/A. Tabaro/D. Veiga de Roovere/D. Joseph/B. Rodriguez/A. Rosales/M. Fassio/C. LaGro/A. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
B. Fourquet/G. Kite-Powell/A. Thompson/K. Miller/S. LaCost/J. Leal/D. Hutchinson/J. Ritzi/C. Kirby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Leon/S. Napoliello/T. Kochevar/J. stainbrook/G. Vasquez/O. Corr/g. schmid/B. Jackson/C. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
G. Quinn/T. Trojanoski/A. Lopez/K. Herlan/G. Bruger/J. Muth/V. Esposito/A. Castro/B. O'Neill (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
V. Avery/P. Cummings/L. Robinson/C. Sabbagh/D. Neal/C. Keiter/J. Shimko/L. Roberts/A. Sauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Miller/Z. FAGIANI/C. Scarlett/L. Welch/L. Mocherman/S. Winegar/M. Sullivan/L. Jeffries/L. Bremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
B. Salva/M. Shah/S. Fluharty/W. Gallagher/M. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Furlow/D. Bosarge/B. Pearson/S. Houlihan/S. Raye (Cox)
|
|
|||
Intrepid Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rose/L. Rossell/G. Schwartz/T. Bulten/B. Rossell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
Z. Morris/J. Squires/M. Klepper/C. Rosenberg/J. Greer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mokha/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. Buck/G. Dominguez/A. Zaiac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
T. Biggs/N. Pazos/N. Cordoves/S. Vidaurri/C. Ng (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
J. Borchard/N. Rodriguez/M. Hoskinson/A. Villanueva/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
M. Ihns/B. Farmer/J. Diaz/C. Baumbach/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
M. Williams/N. Antrim/D. Gill/J. Robers/S. Marra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
J. Keslar/M. McGeachy/R. Gerardi/M. Murray/H. Carson (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens JV 4+ | 13 |
|||
22 | Mens JV 4+ | 17 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
j. seale/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/W. Sims/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
E. Witt/C. West/B. Coogan/K. Wu/C. Lindsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Furlow/M. Kallenbach/D. Soto-Montes/E. Bell/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
L. Turner/B. Feldman/J. Thomaston/G. Shore/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Craig/A. Gill/J. Crawford/A. Calenda/A. Ludwig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
L. Druckman/F. Gallian/A. DaSilva/A. Bosch/N. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Sanchez/R. Uribe/M. Schrader/R. Cancio/C. Caba (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
O. Villanueva/C. McElwee/M. DiRico/T. Miller/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Caliendo/C. Lewis/L. Priore/G. West/H. Daniels (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
C. Gray/M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/J. Urbina/N. Gianetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
T. Strickland/N. Baila/J. Jorge/D. Park/M. Myers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
Z. Stith/A. Ham/j. wilberding/W. West/G. Giannone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
B. Losey/A. Gittlemen/G. Quinn/R. Wahl/A. Escobar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
C. Nelson/l. simonovsi/J. Manor/J. Diaz/C. Sickler (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
S. Mackenzie/S. Arellano/W. Weldon/M. Sobel/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Gardner/D. Obert/C. O'Connor/T. Kolos/J. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. Johnson/N. Capas/M. Castle/C. Roden/V. Riddick (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
24 | Mens Novice 8+ | 9 |
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
A. Johnson/J. Sarenas/J. Lamb/E. Pham-Cope/R. Clifton/A. Huang/T. Tellock/N. Rodriguez/M. Lifrage (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
G. Perez/C. Lewis/S. Taussig/E. Arace/J. Malik/J. sniffen/D. Welsh/A. Garofalo/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
A. Curlee/C. Pavlek/M. Harper/M. BELL/S. Bleser/A. Fogel/M. Shoemaker/Z. Winter/C. Corbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manatee County Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Mello/J. Galiardo/R. Pisz/D. Guerra/D. Reynoso/M. Joseph/C. Burghart/B. Beard/C. Steffen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Abraira/M. Craig/j. arterburn/T. Herold/S. Adams/J. Reardon/D. Schoolfield/B. Lynch/C. Henke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
T. McMullen/J. Dodds/K. Bates/C. FLEISCHNER/O. Fenne/J. Saba/J. Miracle/G. Larson/D. Laddu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Pitchford/C. Hirshberg/A. Mead/A. Narcisco/N. Mast/A. Elkhatib/I. Spirduso/C. Marshall/L. Bremer (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
A. Maytin/L. Woolard/V. Avery/P. Cummings/Z. Buce/J. Guyot/J. Woolard/C. Keiter/C. Mackenzie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Cuba/E. Abada/P. Claire/C. LaGro/F. Hernandez/a. bejar/B. Holtz/L. de la Pena/A. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
26 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 22 |
|||
Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A) |
W. Campbell/I. Rojas/V. Kammerl/C. Flynn/A. Arias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Fuller/V. Zhu/I. Ward/M. Springsteen/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Jacksonville (A) |
B. Mahon/H. Howland/P. Dent/K. Sweder/B. Ketchum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/S. Lindsay/G. Bauer/C. Cole/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Steel/Z. Stapleton/A. Khazraee/R. Tullius/v. leffler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Intrepid Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pegrum/C. Killer/H. Carr/D. Hansen/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
M. Moltzan/R. Krohn/B. Vick/M. Fanelli/J. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lockett/J. Lynch/J. Wyrick/L. Machinski/C. Corbo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Edwards/G. Newton/S. Alcorn/N. Alban/S. mcguckian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Balan/G. Mikesell/C. Ollikainen/M. Zaiac/A. Zaiac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. Andreassen/A. Ramos-Rivera/F. Herrera/Z. Diaz/M. Velez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Kiely/S. McKinney/J. Stephan/N. Kohl/C. Barquist (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Arnoletti/N. Horn/J. LaCotti/N. Thornburgh/L. Arnoletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Merritt/B. Adams/Z. Taylor/J. Garner/N. Gianetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Plant High Rowing Association, Inc (A) |
N. Boonstoppel/A. Meyer/C. Gonzmart/S. Smith/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Graue/H. Schofield/Z. FAGIANI/A. O'Grady/J. Shusko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sebastian River High School Crew (A) |
R. Gamez/A. Lopez/M. Walker/J. Itzhak/M. Perakes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
T. Barcza/M. Meyer/D. Mathis/J. Jacobs/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Johns Country Day School (A) |
C. Lamm/M. McMullen/T. Maierhoffer/W. Weldon/D. Shaykh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tampa Preparatory School (A) |
C. Stec/J. Adkins/B. Fox/D. Nofsinger/L. Keslar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Kammel/P. Roberts/D. Lovelace/G. Smiley/J. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
D. Hiden/A. Reuter/J. Kroop/J. Mathieu/R. Visser (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Boys MS 8+ (Sunday 1000/1010am) | 11 |
|||
28 | Girls MS 8+ (Sunday 1100/1110am) | 6 |
|||
29 | Mixed MS 8+ (Sunday 1140/1150/1200) | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change