Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Hosted By Steve Neczypor Foundation
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 8, 2017
1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
0
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
2
3 Womens Novice 8+
13
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. Yagodich/A. Rooney/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen/G. Smithwick/S. Monasterial/G. Gagliardi/J. Hyman/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
L. Mersky/A. Egan/L. Leimkuhler/J. Kawczynski/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Noah/E. Cavacini (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. Sack/H. Kichline/E. Ferenchick/M. Fitzpatrick/C. McConnell/R. Levit/E. Glazer/m. weikert/e. gorberg (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
G. Galarza/J. Riva/R. Belanger/J. Coelho/B. Da silva/N. Cohen-Perez/S. Zavala/N. Almeida/S. Melindra (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
p. DeVlieger/S. Ix/E. McIntyre/M. DePommier/E. Donaher/S. Sabia/P. Romano/C. Paschos/L. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Fabiano/S. Brady/c. jones/N. Collins/a. somjen/s. kasperik/m. blandon/a. timoney/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
H. O'Donnell/S. Praveen/S. Ferrizzi/S. Gayer/G. Shrader/M. Dalton/C. Rogers/S. Subick/L. Galloway (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Abdallah/M. Thedinga/A. Kowal/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/C. Lewis/K. Zamost/B. Sepulvoda/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/C. Minnick/C. Busk/M. Clancy/O. Wu/K. Rawlings/C. Brint/R. McCabe/T. Al-Saleem (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Vest/N. Baag/M. Singh/A. DiMaio/G. Williamson/v. brana/C. Baag/A. Baldwin/M. Difilippo (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
M. Keene/G. Kennedy/K. Musial/M. Lazaro/J. Kube/C. Maloney/C. Mullin/A. Pennett/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Katz/R. Sood/C. Boettger/M. Esparza/A. Foresta/S. Gessner/M. Marchlik/T. Brown/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
4 Mens Novice 8+
11
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
6
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
5
7 Womens Varsity 1x
0
8 Mens Varsity 1x
1
9 Womens Novice 4+
8
10 Mens Novice 4+
5
11 Womens Varsity 4+
8
12 Mens Varsity 4+
8
13 Womens Varsity 2x
6
14 Mens Varsity 2x
5
15 Womens Novice 4x
2
16 Mens Novice 4x
5
17 Womens Varsity 8+
5
18 Mens Varsity 8+
6
19 Womens Varsity 4x
7
20 Mens Varsity 4x
3
21 Womens Novice 2x
2
22 Mens Novice 2x
2
23 Womens JV 1x
2
24 Mens JV 1x
3
25 Womens JV 4+
5
26 Mens JV 4+
6
27 Womens JV 2x
2
28 Mens JV 2x
3
29 Womens JV 8+
6
30 Mens JV 8+
5
31 Womens JV 4x
4
32 Mens JV 4x
3
33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
34 Mens Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change