Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Hosted By Steve Neczypor Foundation
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 8, 2017
1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
0
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
2
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Laberee/C. O'Neill
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Rocca/H. Terry
 
3 Womens Novice 8+
13
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. Yagodich/A. Rooney/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen/G. Smithwick/S. Monasterial/G. Gagliardi/J. Hyman/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
L. Mersky/A. Egan/L. Leimkuhler/J. Kawczynski/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Noah/E. Cavacini (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. Sack/H. Kichline/E. Ferenchick/M. Fitzpatrick/C. McConnell/R. Levit/E. Glazer/m. weikert/e. gorberg (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
G. Galarza/J. Riva/R. Belanger/J. Coelho/B. Da silva/N. Cohen-Perez/S. Zavala/N. Almeida/S. Melindra (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
p. DeVlieger/S. Ix/E. McIntyre/M. DePommier/E. Donaher/S. Sabia/P. Romano/C. Paschos/L. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Fabiano/S. Brady/c. jones/N. Collins/a. somjen/s. kasperik/m. blandon/a. timoney/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
H. O'Donnell/S. Praveen/S. Ferrizzi/S. Gayer/G. Shrader/M. Dalton/C. Rogers/S. Subick/L. Galloway (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Abdallah/M. Thedinga/A. Kowal/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/C. Lewis/K. Zamost/B. Sepulvoda/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/C. Minnick/C. Busk/M. Clancy/O. Wu/K. Rawlings/C. Brint/R. McCabe/T. Al-Saleem (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Vest/N. Baag/M. Singh/A. DiMaio/G. Williamson/v. brana/C. Baag/A. Baldwin/M. Difilippo (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
M. Keene/G. Kennedy/K. Musial/M. Lazaro/J. Kube/C. Maloney/C. Mullin/A. Pennett/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Katz/R. Sood/C. Boettger/M. Esparza/A. Foresta/S. Gessner/M. Marchlik/T. Brown/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
4 Mens Novice 8+
11
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
D. Mendoza/B. Gould/S. bestany/J. Cheng/J. Gilbert/N. Malloy/A. Zheng/J. Perryman/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Patti/P. Monaco/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/D. Canale/H. Olejarczyk/M. Gomprecht/S. Foncillas/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Tucker/U. McMillan/G. Chelotti/J. George/R. Fricke/A. Genel/S. Hoag/J. McNamara/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
L. NELSON/M. Masoudnia/M. Noel/S. Turner/J. Winkler/L. Pettit/C. Waniewski/L. Young/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
M. Zwiercan/P. Wert/J. Hindley/D. Swider/r. aa/D. Cerquetelli/C. Bautz/A. Bell/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Lowndes/Z. Rauchbach/H. Scott/t. sporer/p. chan/d. rozycki/m. oram/R. spallone/I. Oram (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/V. Colestock/H. Powell/C. Tanas/J. Heffelfinger/D. Frankel/V. Cart-Sanders/J. Laberee/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Flairty/S. Fisher/S. Curry/K. Rohrbacher/S. Katz/W. Donovan/M. Cole/L. du Pont/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
G. Lopez/W. Lefever/B. Borowsky/T. Chen/L. Lee/J. Otero/A. Galvin/C. Cosenza/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
M. Nusbaum/B. Jones/B. lamb/R. Miller/T. Sporer/m. dibonte/E. Smith/J. Daniel/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Thwaites/M. Tjhi/D. Hamilton/S. Antonio/T. Downs/J. Morrissey/A. DeMartino/J. Szczepanski/K. Cohane (Cox)
 
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
6
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
5
    Father Judge High School (A)
J. Comas/N. Tennesen/A. Rodriguez/J. Cehlar/J. Gosse (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
N. Terwiesch/Y. Rurange/G. Berke/M. Kane/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/S. Yang/S. hamway/M. Schoeller/J. Drozjock (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/A. Laberee/Z. GIll/C. O'Neill/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Kopecki/G. Gorman/N. Habash/J. Binder/O. Filandro (Cox)
 
7 Womens Varsity 1x
0
8 Mens Varsity 1x
1
9 Womens Novice 4+
8
10 Mens Novice 4+
5
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Marengo/d. Tufankjian/V. Galati/H. Reck/C. DiFlumeri (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
D. Stagnaro/F. Bassill/N. McDonald/C. Greenways/J. Grobe (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Lowndes/M. Nusbaum/p. chan/B. Jones/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Tanas/V. Colestock/E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/V. Cart-Sanders (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Curry/S. Fisher/A. Dunkley/W. Donovan/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
11 Womens Varsity 4+
8
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/G. Bowman/C. Vielehr/G. Suarez/P. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
E. Greenhalgh/F. Maruca/R. Fuchs/A. Rieser/G. Yagodich (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
H. Lajili/S. Lopes/s. santiago/K. Suazo/M. Brenes (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Hecht/K. Droogan/O. Anderson/K. Ernst/D. Sciulli (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/S. Flower/E. Thomson/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Beardell/G. DiMarco/M. Hoeschel/S. Kust/C. Hanby (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Pierce/R. Carr/E. Aronson/C. Castorino/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/C. Ricciardi/E. Lee/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
12 Mens Varsity 4+
8
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
J. Gould/N. Melocchi/S. Theroulde/M. Pakuris/M. Pacifico (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/T. Butler/J. Mclaughlin/C. Batley (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/T. Waltimyer/P. Amons/L. Mackey (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/J. Morton/B. Grissett/K. Ruehle/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hansen/E. Sager/J. O'Donnell/R. Kelly/E. Hughes (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/M. Williamson/D. MacKelcan/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
A. Coty/B. Masclans/C. Vielehr/M. Moskovitz/C. Webb (Cox)
 
13 Womens Varsity 2x
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/M. Maier
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
H. Tobinus/L. Edleman
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Carr/R. Pierce
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Devine/M. Doak
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Cicha/S. Kolb
 
14 Mens Varsity 2x
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ouwerkerk/J. Theodore
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
D. Walkush/N. Moeller
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Cole/S. Dhir
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/H. LaGatta
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
J. Raab/D. Mitnick
 
15 Womens Novice 4x
2
16 Mens Novice 4x
5
17 Womens Varsity 8+
5
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/G. Gordon/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/C. Demola/M. Greeley/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. WENZKE/A. Mckennon/M. Connell/P. DiCiurcio/S. Pobre/S. McGady/K. Cucinotta/Z. Salazar/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Kommedal/A. Bentley/R. McDonnell/M. Ippolito/A. Rowling/H. Cooper/K. Hohweiler/H. Roche/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Baccile/M. Lamb/E. Braun/C. Schrieber/J. McGill/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/M. Sherman/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Pierce/R. Carr/M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/O. Herbstritt/C. Ricciardi/E. Weiss/E. Lee/A. Backal (Cox)
 
18 Mens Varsity 8+
6
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/B. Jablonski/R. Console/E. Waldstein/J. Mueller/T. Walsh/P. Coomer/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/S. Haggerty/A. Calder/E. O'Connor/R. Doyle/O. galvin/B. Burbage/M. Jones/J. Tomsen (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/O. Witt/B. Grissett/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/K. Ruehle/E. Bernhard/S. Yang/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Gaffney/H. Shimberg/H. LaGatta/J. Raab/J. Raab/C. O'Neil/P. Malone/P. Nary/Z. GIll (Cox)
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/T. Woodville/P. LeRoux/K. Hogan/J. Pusey/C. Andrews/T. Baker/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/R. Young/R. Finn/J. Ringelstein/D. Gesang/C. Kwas/N. Peel/A. Marciano (Cox)
 
19 Womens Varsity 4x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/S. Devine/M. Doak/L. McDaniel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Goodwin/A. Hain/E. Toy/M. Maier
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/X. Lin/S. Gross/A. Fisher
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
H. Zirnkilton/S. Conlin/A. Peyton/B. Baxter
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Taylor/S. Neary/E. Myers/M. Jones
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
Z. Brown/A. Hinton/C. Davis/G. McDaniel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
A. Giongo/A. Eaton/C. Nolan/V. Zdrazil
 
20 Mens Varsity 4x
3
    Haddon Township High School (A)
L. Brown/E. Tingley/P. Duffy/D. McGarry
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitnick/J. Devos/M. Kowalski/M. Petcove
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
W. KANE/K. Alek/K. Waldhof/D. Wierzbicki
 
21 Womens Novice 2x
2
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/E. Donohue
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
G. LoPresti/R. Celebre
 
22 Mens Novice 2x
2
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Haigh/J. Savell
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/D. Frankel
 
23 Womens JV 1x
2
    Haddon Township High School
E. Clemens
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
S. Gutierrez
 
24 Mens JV 1x
3
25 Womens JV 4+
5
26 Mens JV 4+
6
27 Womens JV 2x
2
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Hinton/Z. Brown
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Waxman/K. Zamost
 
28 Mens JV 2x
3
29 Womens JV 8+
6
30 Mens JV 8+
5
31 Womens JV 4x
4
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Crosby/S. Hansen/S. Singh/E. Marvel
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/V. Wilson/S. Gross/A. Fisher
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Ruck/S. Hulme/J. Veith/V. Zdrazil
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
N. Hynes/T. Al-Saleem/L. Leavitt/A. Greenberg
 
32 Mens JV 4x
3
33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
34 Mens Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change