Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Hosted By Steve Neczypor Foundation
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 8, 2017
1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
0
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
2
3 Womens Novice 8+
13
4 Mens Novice 8+
11
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
6
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
5
7 Womens Varsity 1x
0
8 Mens Varsity 1x
1
    Haddon Township High School
P. Revier
 
9 Womens Novice 4+
8
10 Mens Novice 4+
5
11 Womens Varsity 4+
8
12 Mens Varsity 4+
8
13 Womens Varsity 2x
6
14 Mens Varsity 2x
5
15 Womens Novice 4x
2
    Haddon Township High School (A)
G. Dengler/E. Peterson/P. Castillo/A. Tingley
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/K. Jenkins/C. Minnick/C. Busk
 
16 Mens Novice 4x
5
    Haddon Township High School (A)
M. Weller/T. Burnham/N. Perks/N. McHugh
 
    The Haverford School (A)
E. Brabson/T. Laporta/S. Bilash/M. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
A. Walkush/D. Suchland/A. Moeller/M. Ellis
 
    Haddon Township High School (B)
M. Martino/J. Mallgrave/A. Johnson/W. Neunson
 
    The Haverford School (B)
S. Smith/C. Wood/Y. Graf/J. Sanfilippo
 
17 Womens Varsity 8+
5
18 Mens Varsity 8+
6
19 Womens Varsity 4x
7
20 Mens Varsity 4x
3
    Haddon Township High School (A)
L. Brown/E. Tingley/P. Duffy/D. McGarry
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
D. Mitnick/J. Devos/M. Kowalski/M. Petcove
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
W. KANE/K. Alek/K. Waldhof/D. Wierzbicki
 
21 Womens Novice 2x
2
    Haddon Township High School (A)
B. Ashfield/E. Donohue
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
G. LoPresti/R. Celebre
 
22 Mens Novice 2x
2
    Haddon Township High School (A)
J. Haigh/J. Savell
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/D. Frankel
 
23 Womens JV 1x
2
    Haddon Township High School
E. Clemens
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club
S. Gutierrez
 
24 Mens JV 1x
3
25 Womens JV 4+
5
26 Mens JV 4+
6
27 Womens JV 2x
2
28 Mens JV 2x
3
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
I. Wilkins/D. Walkush
 
    Haddon Township High School (A)
A. Cronin/V. Fitzpatrick
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
A. Brown/T. Hansen
 
29 Womens JV 8+
6
30 Mens JV 8+
5
31 Womens JV 4x
4
32 Mens JV 4x
3
33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
34 Mens Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change