Steve Neczypor Regatta
- Apr 8, 2017
- sprint
- 39.9258,-75.06893
- Pennsauken, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: Cooper Training Center
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 8, 2017 | |||||
1 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 0 |
|||
2 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x | 2 |
|||
3 | Womens Novice 8+ | 13 |
|||
4 | Mens Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
6 | Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 5 |
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Comas/N. Tennesen/A. Rodriguez/J. Cehlar/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Terwiesch/Y. Rurange/G. Berke/M. Kane/C. Flanagan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brady/S. Yang/S. hamway/M. Schoeller/J. Drozjock (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/A. Laberee/Z. GIll/C. O'Neill/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. Kopecki/G. Gorman/N. Habash/J. Binder/O. Filandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Varsity 1x | 0 |
|||
8 | Mens Varsity 1x | 1 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 4+ | 5 |
|||
11 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
12 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. Gould/N. Melocchi/S. Theroulde/M. Pakuris/M. Pacifico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/T. Butler/J. Mclaughlin/C. Batley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/T. Waltimyer/P. Amons/L. Mackey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brady/J. Morton/B. Grissett/K. Ruehle/S. chmelar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hansen/E. Sager/J. O'Donnell/R. Kelly/E. Hughes (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
S. Donaldson/M. Williamson/D. MacKelcan/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (B) |
A. Coty/B. Masclans/C. Vielehr/M. Moskovitz/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | Womens Varsity 2x | 6 |
|||
14 | Mens Varsity 2x | 5 |
|||
15 | Womens Novice 4x | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 5 |
|||
18 | Mens Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
19 | Womens Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
20 | Mens Varsity 4x | 3 |
|||
21 | Womens Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
22 | Mens Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
23 | Womens JV 1x | 2 |
|||
24 | Mens JV 1x | 3 |
|||
25 | Womens JV 4+ | 5 |
|||
26 | Mens JV 4+ | 6 |
|||
27 | Womens JV 2x | 2 |
|||
28 | Mens JV 2x | 3 |
|||
29 | Womens JV 8+ | 6 |
|||
30 | Mens JV 8+ | 5 |
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Rodriguez/A. Coelho/T. Gola/J. Mclaughlin/E. Canaj/H. West/J. Cehlar/N. Tennesen/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
C. PADILLA/N. Chwalkowski/R. Young/R. Finn/J. Ringelstein/D. Gesang/C. Kwas/N. Peel/A. Marciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Elzey/W. Glennon/I. Jacobowitz/K. Noone/J. Passarella/D. Popp/W. Bentley/A. Kurtz/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Donnelly/M. Wolkenstein/C. Nowak/A. Kam/S. hamway/A. Fortunato/P. Oram/M. Schoeller/J. Drozjock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (B) |
E. Patti/C. Clow/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/D. Canale/H. Olejarczyk/M. Gomprecht/A. Coppola/C. Drew (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | Womens JV 4x | 4 |
|||
32 | Mens JV 4x | 3 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+ | 2 |
|||
34 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change