Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Hosted By Steve Neczypor Foundation
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 8, 2017
1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
0
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
2
3 Womens Novice 8+
13
4 Mens Novice 8+
11
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
D. Mendoza/B. Gould/S. bestany/J. Cheng/J. Gilbert/N. Malloy/A. Zheng/J. Perryman/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
E. Patti/P. Monaco/P. McDermott/G. Stephanz/D. Canale/H. Olejarczyk/M. Gomprecht/S. Foncillas/S. Geary (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Tucker/U. McMillan/G. Chelotti/J. George/R. Fricke/A. Genel/S. Hoag/J. McNamara/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
L. NELSON/M. Masoudnia/M. Noel/S. Turner/J. Winkler/L. Pettit/C. Waniewski/L. Young/J. Levy (Cox)
 
    Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A)
M. Zwiercan/P. Wert/J. Hindley/D. Swider/r. aa/D. Cerquetelli/C. Bautz/A. Bell/S. Hicks (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Lowndes/Z. Rauchbach/H. Scott/t. sporer/p. chan/d. rozycki/m. oram/R. spallone/I. Oram (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
E. Bisco-Werner/V. Colestock/H. Powell/C. Tanas/J. Heffelfinger/D. Frankel/V. Cart-Sanders/J. Laberee/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Flairty/S. Fisher/S. Curry/K. Rohrbacher/S. Katz/W. Donovan/M. Cole/L. du Pont/H. Saridakis (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (B)
G. Lopez/W. Lefever/B. Borowsky/T. Chen/L. Lee/J. Otero/A. Galvin/C. Cosenza/C. Drew (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
M. Nusbaum/B. Jones/B. lamb/R. Miller/T. Sporer/m. dibonte/E. Smith/J. Daniel/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (C)
J. Thwaites/M. Tjhi/D. Hamilton/S. Antonio/T. Downs/J. Morrissey/A. DeMartino/J. Szczepanski/K. Cohane (Cox)
 
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
6
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
5
7 Womens Varsity 1x
0
8 Mens Varsity 1x
1
9 Womens Novice 4+
8
10 Mens Novice 4+
5
11 Womens Varsity 4+
8
12 Mens Varsity 4+
8
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
J. Gould/N. Melocchi/S. Theroulde/M. Pakuris/M. Pacifico (Cox)
 
    Father Judge High School (A)
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/T. Butler/J. Mclaughlin/C. Batley (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/T. Waltimyer/P. Amons/L. Mackey (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/J. Morton/B. Grissett/K. Ruehle/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
C. Hansen/E. Sager/J. O'Donnell/R. Kelly/E. Hughes (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Donaldson/M. Williamson/D. MacKelcan/D. Flogaus/N. Donahue (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (B)
A. Coty/B. Masclans/C. Vielehr/M. Moskovitz/C. Webb (Cox)
 
13 Womens Varsity 2x
6
14 Mens Varsity 2x
5
15 Womens Novice 4x
2
16 Mens Novice 4x
5
17 Womens Varsity 8+
5
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/G. Gordon/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/C. Demola/M. Greeley/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. WENZKE/A. Mckennon/M. Connell/P. DiCiurcio/S. Pobre/S. McGady/K. Cucinotta/Z. Salazar/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Kommedal/A. Bentley/R. McDonnell/M. Ippolito/A. Rowling/H. Cooper/K. Hohweiler/H. Roche/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
A. Baccile/M. Lamb/E. Braun/C. Schrieber/J. McGill/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/M. Sherman/C. Mattioli (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Pierce/R. Carr/M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/O. Herbstritt/C. Ricciardi/E. Weiss/E. Lee/A. Backal (Cox)
 
18 Mens Varsity 8+
6
19 Womens Varsity 4x
7
20 Mens Varsity 4x
3
21 Womens Novice 2x
2
22 Mens Novice 2x
2
23 Womens JV 1x
2
24 Mens JV 1x
3
25 Womens JV 4+
5
26 Mens JV 4+
6
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
D. Peterson/J. Chubin/E. Morton/T. Mellon/K. McCormack (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
T. Mann/T. Glaser/N. Paolella/J. Vidinghoff/A. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
B. Martin/B. Scheiner/Z. Chulik/D. Parr/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
F. Rambusch/N. Tsilikos/M. Wolkenstein/S. hamway/J. Drozjock (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
J. Garvey/G. Delahaye/M. Vallino/L. Galloway/C. Rogers (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Kopecki/G. Gorman/A. Brown/J. Binder/M. McGowan (Cox)
 
27 Womens JV 2x
2
28 Mens JV 2x
3
29 Womens JV 8+
6
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
G. Grube/S. Streko/K. Carlin/K. TRIMBLE/M. Beale/G. Neeld/A. Swinson/C. Boyle/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
G. Salvati/S. Burghardt/E. Barbieri/N. Mariani/K. DeWitt/L. Salazar/V. Granato/T. Blinebury/V. Penza (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
A. Cofiell/M. Gala/S. Curley/K. Brady/R. Costello/G. Toner/S. Dudt/E. Borger/K. Yang (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
V. Gonzalez/A. Restrepo/A. DiNuzzo/S. Jones/G. Maza/L. Murdoch/R. Sibrel/V. Carpio/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Romberger/M. Schrieber/A. LoSasso/K. Droogan/M. McGrath/K. Ernst/R. Naser/E. Welch/I. Santori (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (B)
L. DeCarvalho/S. Guilherme/G. Bello/M. Afonso/A. Pais/M. Abbassi/L. Vallejo Bucheli/N. Castelo/M. Brenes (Cox)
 
30 Mens JV 8+
5
31 Womens JV 4x
4
32 Mens JV 4x
3
33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
34 Mens Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change