Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Hosted By Steve Neczypor Foundation
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 8, 2017
1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
0
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
2
3 Womens Novice 8+
13
4 Mens Novice 8+
11
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Davis/G. McDaniel/J. Joseph/E. Lamason/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. ASTILLERO/O. Gregonis/G. Heifetz/O. Sutor/N. Skorupski (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
I. Martins/L. Esteves/A. Richard/J. Rachumi/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/A. Levine/S. Capuzzi/A. Butler/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Flower/E. Thomson/r. mills/T. Infante/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/M. Singh/F. Gorman/L. Tierney/S. Manno (Cox)
 
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
5
7 Womens Varsity 1x
0
8 Mens Varsity 1x
1
9 Womens Novice 4+
8
10 Mens Novice 4+
5
11 Womens Varsity 4+
8
12 Mens Varsity 4+
8
13 Womens Varsity 2x
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/L. McDaniel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
L. Brancazio/M. Maier
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
H. Tobinus/L. Edleman
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Carr/R. Pierce
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
S. Devine/M. Doak
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Cicha/S. Kolb
 
14 Mens Varsity 2x
5
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ouwerkerk/J. Theodore
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
D. Walkush/N. Moeller
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Cole/S. Dhir
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/H. LaGatta
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
J. Raab/D. Mitnick
 
15 Womens Novice 4x
2
16 Mens Novice 4x
5
17 Womens Varsity 8+
5
18 Mens Varsity 8+
6
19 Womens Varsity 4x
7
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Waters/S. Devine/M. Doak/L. McDaniel
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Goodwin/A. Hain/E. Toy/M. Maier
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Towhey/X. Lin/S. Gross/A. Fisher
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
H. Zirnkilton/S. Conlin/A. Peyton/B. Baxter
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
T. Taylor/S. Neary/E. Myers/M. Jones
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
Z. Brown/A. Hinton/C. Davis/G. McDaniel
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
A. Giongo/A. Eaton/C. Nolan/V. Zdrazil
 
20 Mens Varsity 4x
3
21 Womens Novice 2x
2
22 Mens Novice 2x
2
23 Womens JV 1x
2
24 Mens JV 1x
3
25 Womens JV 4+
5
26 Mens JV 4+
6
27 Womens JV 2x
2
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
A. Hinton/Z. Brown
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
A. Waxman/K. Zamost
 
28 Mens JV 2x
3
29 Womens JV 8+
6
30 Mens JV 8+
5
31 Womens JV 4x
4
32 Mens JV 4x
3
33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
34 Mens Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change