Steve Neczypor Regatta

  • Hosted By Steve Neczypor Foundation
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 8, 2017
1 Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
0
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
2
3 Womens Novice 8+
13
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
M. Yagodich/A. Rooney/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen/G. Smithwick/S. Monasterial/G. Gagliardi/J. Hyman/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
L. Mersky/A. Egan/L. Leimkuhler/J. Kawczynski/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Noah/E. Cavacini (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. Sack/H. Kichline/E. Ferenchick/M. Fitzpatrick/C. McConnell/R. Levit/E. Glazer/m. weikert/e. gorberg (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
G. Galarza/J. Riva/R. Belanger/J. Coelho/B. Da silva/N. Cohen-Perez/S. Zavala/N. Almeida/S. Melindra (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
p. DeVlieger/S. Ix/E. McIntyre/M. DePommier/E. Donaher/S. Sabia/P. Romano/C. Paschos/L. Carberry (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Fabiano/S. Brady/c. jones/N. Collins/a. somjen/s. kasperik/m. blandon/a. timoney/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
H. O'Donnell/S. Praveen/S. Ferrizzi/S. Gayer/G. Shrader/M. Dalton/C. Rogers/S. Subick/L. Galloway (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Abdallah/M. Thedinga/A. Kowal/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/C. Lewis/K. Zamost/B. Sepulvoda/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/C. Minnick/C. Busk/M. Clancy/O. Wu/K. Rawlings/C. Brint/R. McCabe/T. Al-Saleem (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Vest/N. Baag/M. Singh/A. DiMaio/G. Williamson/v. brana/C. Baag/A. Baldwin/M. Difilippo (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
M. Keene/G. Kennedy/K. Musial/M. Lazaro/J. Kube/C. Maloney/C. Mullin/A. Pennett/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Katz/R. Sood/C. Boettger/M. Esparza/A. Foresta/S. Gessner/M. Marchlik/T. Brown/E. Chmiel (Cox)
 
4 Mens Novice 8+
11
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
C. Davis/G. McDaniel/J. Joseph/E. Lamason/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. ASTILLERO/O. Gregonis/G. Heifetz/O. Sutor/N. Skorupski (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
I. Martins/L. Esteves/A. Richard/J. Rachumi/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Kwapinski/A. Levine/S. Capuzzi/A. Butler/C. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Flower/E. Thomson/r. mills/T. Infante/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/M. Singh/F. Gorman/L. Tierney/S. Manno (Cox)
 
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
5
7 Womens Varsity 1x
0
8 Mens Varsity 1x
1
9 Womens Novice 4+
8
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
G. O'Brien/M. Stella1/M. Stella2/A. Merlino/S. Sperling (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
E. Borger/M. Sagarnick/S. Dudt/R. Costello/C. Glaser (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
L. Quinless/D. Howell/K. Grajales/W. Lu/M. Brenes (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
M. DeShan/B. Zsembik/G. Coleman/C. Riley/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Fabiano/N. Collins/c. jones/S. Brady/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Schuessler/T. Mathis/S. Wood/A. Hobbs/F. Marcozzi (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
L. Vest/E. Kerry/A. DiMaio/N. Baag/A. Baldwin (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. Baag/C. Boettger/v. brana/G. Williamson/M. Difilippo (Cox)
 
10 Mens Novice 4+
5
11 Womens Varsity 4+
8
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Rowling/G. Bowman/C. Vielehr/G. Suarez/P. Fortunato (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
E. Greenhalgh/F. Maruca/R. Fuchs/A. Rieser/G. Yagodich (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
H. Lajili/S. Lopes/s. santiago/K. Suazo/M. Brenes (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
C. Hecht/K. Droogan/O. Anderson/K. Ernst/D. Sciulli (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/S. Flower/E. Thomson/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Beardell/G. DiMarco/M. Hoeschel/S. Kust/C. Hanby (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Pierce/R. Carr/E. Aronson/C. Castorino/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/C. Ricciardi/E. Lee/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
12 Mens Varsity 4+
8
13 Womens Varsity 2x
6
14 Mens Varsity 2x
5
15 Womens Novice 4x
2
16 Mens Novice 4x
5
17 Womens Varsity 8+
5
18 Mens Varsity 8+
6
19 Womens Varsity 4x
7
20 Mens Varsity 4x
3
21 Womens Novice 2x
2
22 Mens Novice 2x
2
23 Womens JV 1x
2
24 Mens JV 1x
3
25 Womens JV 4+
5
26 Mens JV 4+
6
27 Womens JV 2x
2
28 Mens JV 2x
3
29 Womens JV 8+
6
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
G. Grube/S. Streko/K. Carlin/K. TRIMBLE/M. Beale/G. Neeld/A. Swinson/C. Boyle/I. Pimentel (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
G. Salvati/S. Burghardt/E. Barbieri/N. Mariani/K. DeWitt/L. Salazar/V. Granato/T. Blinebury/V. Penza (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
A. Cofiell/M. Gala/S. Curley/K. Brady/R. Costello/G. Toner/S. Dudt/E. Borger/K. Yang (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
V. Gonzalez/A. Restrepo/A. DiNuzzo/S. Jones/G. Maza/L. Murdoch/R. Sibrel/V. Carpio/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
S. Romberger/M. Schrieber/A. LoSasso/K. Droogan/M. McGrath/K. Ernst/R. Naser/E. Welch/I. Santori (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (B)
L. DeCarvalho/S. Guilherme/G. Bello/M. Afonso/A. Pais/M. Abbassi/L. Vallejo Bucheli/N. Castelo/M. Brenes (Cox)
 
30 Mens JV 8+
5
31 Womens JV 4x
4
32 Mens JV 4x
3
33 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
34 Mens Ltwt 8+
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change