Cooper Cup

  • Hosted By South Jersey Rowing Club
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, April 30, 2017
1 8:00 AM Womens Ltwt Varsity 2x
13
2 Mens Ltwt Varsity 2x
18
3 Womens Novice 8+
17
    Absegami High School (A)
F. Deibert/H. Barot/V. Axelsson/C. Stokes/B. DiLorenzo/A. Mcginley/M. Albanese/M. Sacchetti/C. Haws (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
O. Kerr/H. Murray/J. Patterson/M. Iazzetta/M. Levi/C. Coleman/O. Booth/E. Hood/M. Travis (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
I. BLANCHARD/M. Yagodich/A. Sherlock/z. manalo-lamanna/A. Rooney/G. Gagliardi/S. Monasterial/G. O'Brien/S. Barranger (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Porter/A. Lubitz/R. Norton/A. Daugherty/S. Waymer/E. Reese/E. Floyd/E. Holt/M. Schmuecker (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Palmer/G. Thompson/A. Wilkerson/C. Dougherty/M. McQueary/M. Stephens/A. Madeira/D. Elqadi/S. DeRosa (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
M. Segarnick/A. Cofiell/S. Dudt/K. Costello/K. Brady/J. Haitz/E. Borger/G. Toner/C. Glaser (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
M. Fitzpatrick/C. McConnell/C. Powell/S. Burton/V. Batteur/m. weikert/L. Shin/E. Ferenchick/e. gorberg (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
C. Sims/J. Abbruzzi/G. Bischoff/M. Winiarski/A. Perham/A. Rogers/S. Wehn/E. Rho/M. Santore (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Fabiano/S. Brady/l. mund/N. Collins/M. Blandon/s. kasperik/a. somjen/c. maguire/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
H. O'Donnell/S. Ferrizzi/S. Gayer/S. Praveen/G. Shrader/M. Dalton/S. Subick/C. Rogers/L. Galloway (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
H. Abdallah/M. Thedinga/A. Kowal/D. Rotchford/I. Garcia/C. Lewis/K. Zamost/B. Sepulvoda/A. Prutchi (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
A. Lawler/A. Chandler/A. Holgren/V. Zarett/T. Chairman/P. McCallum/L. Nevo/G. Bender/C. Millett (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (A)
G. Borell/J. Brady/C. Brandt/A. Dale/M. Dina/D. ferone/E. Iwasyk/S. Jacalone/S. Abdalla (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
H. Savastano/C. Minnick/C. Busk/M. Clancy/X. Wu/K. Rawlings/C. Brint/R. McCabe/N. Hynes (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
S. Milman/K. Andreozzi/C. Andreozzi/K. Clark/I. Portugali/C. Cuebas/E. Angert/N. Fitzpatrick/C. Cuzzone (Cox)
 
    Villa Joseph Marie High School (B)
M. Keene/G. Kennedy/K. Musial/M. Lazaro/J. Kube/C. Maloney/C. Mullin/A. Pennett/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
4 Mens Novice 8+
16
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
g. giard/H. Walker/E. Pugh/G. Scholl/B. Albert/B. Iannicelli/M. Mullennix/M. Noone/G. Goodwin (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
D. Mendoza/N. Malloy/A. Zheng/J. Cheng/J. Gilbert/M. Pascual/K. McCormack/J. Perryman/J. Deegan (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
Z. Payne/D. McMillan/W. Short/M. Williams/A. Kranowitz/S. hayes/G. Flauss/C. Gross/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
J. Tucker/U. McMillan/G. Chelotti/J. George/R. Fricke/A. Genel/S. Hoag/J. McNamara/C. Cass (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
L. Pettit/M. Masoudnia/N. Shukla/S. Turner/J. Winkler/M. Berardi/L. NELSON/L. Young/S. Francis (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Conoly/D. O'Leary/J. Andro/T. Coolbeth/T. Boger-Hawkins/W. Rodregriez/F. Anctil/K. Bharara/a. mennillo (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
D. Schultz/J. Lebak/A. Chen/N. Weller/L. Pereira/J. Tan/J. DiMarino/T. Begley/B. Burkhardt (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
E. Lowndes/M. Nusbaum/p. chan/R. spallone/m. oram/m. dibonte/e. enfante/I. Oram/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
W. Durban/J. Kirikian/H. Ellinger/H. Jervis/J. Fleischer/N. Augustine/T. Bruderman/L. Lambropoulos/D. Sklar (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Tanas/H. Powell/E. Bisco-Werner/V. Colestock/D. Frankel/J. Heffelfinger/M. DeMercurio/J. Laberee/V. Cart-Sanders (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
G. Santiago/D. Del Sordo/P. Ardanz/C. Ross/l. Donofrio/M. O'Neill/J. Gilhawley/B. Liriano/S. Russo (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
C. Savage/A. Kim/T. Tangkijwanichakul/B. Wang/A. Christie/C. Miller/E. Hempel/J. Hada/C. Russo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
W. Lehmann/S. Carpenter/C. Harper/P. Reilly/D. Schlemback/J. Walker/L. Whitesel/C. Tierney/M. Collins (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
N. Ramos/A. Johnson/T. Rein/C. Snow/J. Sullivan/E. Ames/J. DeLuca/J. HODER/C. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B)
C. Brady/O. Witt/B. Grissett/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/K. Richter/M. Donnelly/K. Ruehle/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
5 Womens Ltwt Varsity 4+
8
    Absegami High School (A)
C. Reed/A. Gagliola/E. Daniels/F. Palacio/C. DeWolfe (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
K. Cucinotta/S. Pobre/A. Green/Z. Salazar/V. Penza (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. ASTILLERO/C. Yagodich/O. Gregonis/F. de Jong/G. Yagodich (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
G. Rivenburgh/L. Nemmers/J. Warren/A. Culbertson/H. Haydinger (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Hughes/c. putz/l. mccrink/S. Brady/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
A. Hallinan/M. Singh/L. Tierney/F. Gorman/S. Manno (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
C. Menziuso/L. Saligman/L. Wilson/M. Kelly/T. Watson-Harris (Cox)
 
6 Mens Ltwt Varsity 4+
5
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
D. Peterson/J. Chubin/Z. Zhu/T. Mellon/L. Brogan (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
E. Waldstein/H. Reck/J. Iannelli/J. Marengo/C. DiFlumeri (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
N. Terwiesch/Y. Rurange/P. Flanagan/B. Scheiner/C. Flanagan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
P. Oram/S. Hamway/C. Mantione/A. Fortunato/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/A. Laberee/Z. GIll/C. O'Neill/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
7 Womens Varsity 1x
10
8 Mens Varsity 1x
9
9 Womens Novice 4+
15
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
d. valcich/K. Strong/T. Wertin/S. Speciale/S. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
S. Dupnock/I. Grube/B. Llull/S. Daly/R. Clay (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lamason/M. Varzandeh/G. Dettman/E. Radinsky/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
A. Griffin/E. Doran/A. Clue/E. Myers/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
E. Kazounis/M. Giordano/M. Donahue/B. McConville/C. Cerezo (Cox)
 
    Germantown Academy Crew Club (A)
N. Friedman/A. Gill/M. Kurtz/L. Conner/M. Seidman (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
E. Broder/A. Egan/J. Kawczynski/G. Miller/J. Noah (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
K. Fabiano/S. Brady/s. kasperik/N. Collins/C. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
M. Schuessler/S. Wood/A. Hobbs/T. Mathis/F. Marcozzi (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Pierce/R. Costa/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/A. Backal (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Stone/j. sun/A. Zitkus/L. Spillane/R. Busillo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
C. Crossman/R. Horine/E. Megill/C. Peterson/A. Giacoio (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
E. Stockwell/E. Angert/N. Fitzpatrick/M. Sevin/C. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (B)
A. Sack/R. Contract/R. Levit/M. Cantu/J. Levy (Cox)
 
10 Mens Novice 4+
14
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
T. Bollin/C. Tini/S. Zito/E. Hammett/A. Radinsky (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
O. Swayze/A. Johnson/S. hayes/G. Flauss/C. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
L. Tassiello/S. Scheps/A. Maruschak/C. Fenton/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
D. Stagnaro/F. Bassill/N. McDonald/C. Greenways/J. Grobe (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
L. Pereira/J. Lebak/H. Zambrano/J. Miller/B. Burkhardt (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Nusbaum/E. Lowndes/R. Miller/m. oram/A. Shah (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
C. Flamm/H. Flamm/J. Raab/J. Perino/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
B. Nestor/S. Imbornone/A. Hunter/D. Whitehead/C. Sheppard (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
B. Crispin/J. Hada/M. Logar/L. Lopera/M. Stevens (Cox)
 
    The Knox School (A)
T. Barry/A. Harris/K. Guptar/A. Ruggiero/A. Hughes (Cox)
 
    The Shipley School (A)
Z. Abood-Bieber/M. Hamilton/A. Bailey/R. Collazzo/D. Snitzer (Cox)
 
    Upper Merion High School (A)
A. Hogan/M. Wright/J. Briggs/D. Craig/R. Rossini (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
D. McMillan/Z. Payne/W. Short/M. Williams/E. Kazounis (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
C. Tanas/V. Colestock/E. Bisco-Werner/H. Powell/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
 
11 Womens Varsity 4+
14
    Absegami High School (A)
E. Karovic/C. Moloney/m. joga/G. Gonzalez/N. Javelosa (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
A. Merlino/P. DiCiurcio/S. McGady/L. Salazar/S. Sperling (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
R. Conrey/N. McIntosh/X. Zhang/E. Harrison/S. Scioli (Cox)
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
S. Wiseley/M. Sanford/S. Bruce/S. Cumbo/C. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
A. Daley-Gibson/F. Maruca/E. Greenhalgh/A. Rieser/J. Manning (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
A. Clark/S. Varrell/K. Hock/M. Clark/B. Hartshorne (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/S. Flower/E. Thomson/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
T. Beardell/A. Hain/S. Kust/G. DiMarco/H. Kirk (Cox)
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A)
M. Eaise/K. Levari/J. Ruberti/A. Barrett/E. Emberger (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
R. Pierce/R. Carr/E. Aronson/C. Castorino/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
E. Buck/P. Dendunnen/E. Ozbay/L. Garvey/H. Weller (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
E. Fenzel/T. Lowery-Williams/T. Herring/Y. Hernandez/M. Schmuecker (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
S. Gutierrez/G. LoPresti/E. Weiss/E. Patragnoni/M. DeGregorio (Cox)
 
12 Mens Varsity 4+
14
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
J. Gould/N. Melocchi/S. Theroulde/M. Pakuris/M. Pacifico (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
E. Koch/S. Spencer/B. Pollard/B. Mathews/L. Phillips (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/T. Waltimyer/P. Amons/L. Mackey (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
T. Begley/G. Augustino/C. DeRose/J. Pfrommer, JR/D. Alpert (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
J. Morton/B. Grissett/C. Brady/K. Ruehle/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
M. Pagliara/W. Holmes/N. Feder/P. Sikora/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/J. DiMarino/H. LaGatta/M. Van Buskirk/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
W. Curtis/D. Lerner/S. Phelan/C. Tannas/D. Espino (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
T. Stone/W. Lehneis/N. Shvets/M. Crispin/A. Patrinostro (Cox)
 
    The Knox School (A)
D. Leach/T. Barry/B. Kooma/M. Curth/H. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Steuteville/E. Renzetti/J. Lehmann/A. Wardius/M. Kelley (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (B)
L. Pereira/J. Lebak/H. Zambrano/J. Miller/B. Burkhardt (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (B)
J. Goldberg/D. Mitnick/S. Bosacco/Z. GIll/E. Goldstein (Cox)
 
13 Womens Varsity 2x
15
14 Mens Varsity 2x
16
15 Womens Novice 4x
16
16 Mens Novice 4x
18
17 Womens Varsity 8+
7
18 Mens Varsity 8+
10
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Ulbricht/J. Hood/E. Robertson/T. Murphy/G. Chamberlin/S. Bettinger/R. Smith/S. Harrison/M. Parsons (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. Mueller/P. Coomer/R. Console/d. Tufankjian/J. Propp/V. Galati/B. Jablonski/T. Walsh/V. Guevara (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
J. Sullivan/E. Ames/A. Banks/A. Portugali/E. MacGillivray/J. Lentz/J. HODER/J. DeLuca/M. Alarie (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/N. Weller/T. Larosa/O. Williams/J. Kolb/A. Magistrelli/D. Schultz/N. Iliadis/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/O. Witt/B. Grissett/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/K. Ruehle/E. Bernhard/S. Yang/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
t. ryals/R. SANDERS/D. Lambropoulos/L. Cusack/M. McGee/T. Aly/G. Kang/S. Mushorn/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Raab/M. Van Buskirk/H. LaGatta/J. DiMarino/J. Raab/J. Goldberg/Z. GIll/A. Laberee/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
J. Kirk/J. Leonetti/C. Seabrook/O. Borai/T. Parnell/N. Hutchinson/T. Kolnik/B. Hughes/G. Finizio (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
J. Warren/K. McManus/R. McGarry/Z. Obel-Omia/C. Buffum/J. Rayden/A. Cooke/A. Barton/J. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Calvert HallCollege High School Rowing Club (C)
D. McCarthy/M. Cipollone/C. Glover/M. Corte/E. Stevenson/W. Kropfelder/V. Young/C. Moriconi/K. Byrd (Cox)/
 
19 Womens Ltwt Varsity 8+
2
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
A. McGee/M. Amoroso/L. Banks/A. Bally/O. Tutt/M. McDermott/A. Martin/E. Scheibl/E. Nathan (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Flower/E. Thomson/E. Borin/A. Gallo/m. rogoff/T. Infante/r. mills/J. Zangari/M. Orlofski (Cox)
 
20 Mens Ltwt Varsity 8+
6
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Small/F. McNamara/J. Rosandich/E. Tranfalia/C. Malcarney/D. Haitsch/J. Casale/S. Wilson/J. Brubaker (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
B. Jones/N. Weller/T. Larosa/O. Williams/J. Kolb/A. Magistrelli/D. Schultz/N. Iliadis/D. Helfman (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
S. Hamway/M. Nusbaum/P. Oram/S. Yang/C. Mantione/A. Fortunato/M. Schoeller/m. oram/J. Drozjock (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
G. Gitto/G. Zappariello/A. Fama/F. Sullivan/C. Dragovits/S. Carlin/C. Browne/T. Hunt/B. Silla (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
R. Ramos/G. Nacheff/B. Kane/D. McCarthy/J. Cruciani/T. Sarmiento/D. Yee/D. Dias/J. Halligan (Cox)
 
21 Womens Varsity 4x
10
22 Mens Varsity 4x
10
23 Womens Novice 2x
10
24 Mens Novice 2x
10
25 Womens JV 1x
10
26 Mens JV 1x
9
27 Womens JV 4+
11
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
O. Kerr/S. Speciale/H. Morath/M. Iazzetta/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. JONES/C. Davis/G. Dettman/T. McCoy/K. Pang (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
S. Marchesani/m. bush/R. Van Sciver/M. Doran/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
P. Fisher/M. Craver/C. Dixon/E. Redmond/C. Kearns (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
M. Gala/S. Curley/A. Tucker/K. Yang/A. Utecht (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (A)
g. jarmain/O. Coffey/M. LaLumia/A. Williams/N. Graham (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
A. Guido/m. cazzetta/C. Gangemi/c. glavin/S. chmelar (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (A)
S. Hansen/R. Miller/C. Brown/A. LASSO/B. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
M. Venezia/E. Hughes/M. Braun/K. Sherwood/G. Shrader (Cox)
 
    Moorestown High School/ Rowing Club (B)
K. Sims/E. Snyder/A. Buss/D. Monahan/S. Thumar (Cox)
 
    Newport Rowing Club (B)
K. Ehrlich/M. Boyd/G. Olive/J. Grabowski/C. Hanby (Cox)
 
28 Mens JV 4+
12
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Cate/A. Gordon/I. Dennis/J. Wilson/C. Knox (Cox)
 
    Doane Academy (A)
T. Nerveza/T. Post/C. Monahan/A. Schwager/M. Hendricks (Cox)
 
    Freedom Rowers (A)
I. Mann/W. Mann/A. Boldt/C. Burton/E. Ciarcia (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Elzey/J. Passarella/A. Kurtz/K. Noone/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (A)
B. Martin/M. Kane/N. Adragna/Z. Chulik/J. Markowitz (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
F. Rambusch/T. Magovern/j. manahan/S. Priscu/K. Hughes (Cox)
 
    Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A)
J. Garvey/J. Vallino/M. Vallino/L. Galloway/C. Rogers (Cox)
 
    South Jersey Rowing Club (A)
J. Gaffney/M. Gaffney/J. Goldberg/E. Mirfin/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    The Hill School (A)
J. Kim/M. Schiavone/G. George/R. Busillo/C. Russo (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
B. Nilsen/M. DeFilippo/S. Short/B. Horine/M. Hailey (Cox)
 
    Harriton High School (B)
L. Krichman/B. Gorberg/M. Masoudnia/M. Gray/K. Baer (Cox)
 
29 Womens JV 2x
11
30 Mens JV 2x
17
31 Womens JV 8+
10
32 Mens JV 8+
14
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Davis/C. Hoenscheid/W. Stearns/S. Hoffman/I. Dennis/c. shields/H. GLEITZ/W. Williams/J. Newman (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (A)
W. Guglietti/A. Banks/T. Rein/E. Ames/J. Sullivan/E. MacGillivray/C. Buffum/Z. Obel-Omia/J. Rayden (Cox)
 
    Great Valley Crew (A)
T. Mann/T. Glaser/A. Jouin/C. Biddle/J. Vidinghoff/R. Layden/N. Paolella/D. Mitchell/A. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Haddonfield Crew Club (A)
A. Elzey/W. Glennon/I. Jacobowitz/K. Noone/J. Passarella/D. Popp/W. Bentley/A. Kurtz/J. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Horace Mann School (A)
S. Harris/C. Hayman/R. Hausman/L. Song/A. Tillinghast-Raby/Y. Kim/G. Delanty/J. Peracchia/S. Heller (Cox)
 
    Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
M. Donnelly/M. Sporer/K. Richter/S. Yang/S. Hamway/M. Wolkenstein/P. Oram/A. Kam/l. mccrink (Cox)
 
    Sagamore Rowing Association (A)
a. rosenfeld/N. Chiu/E. Coulianidis/D. Vlachos/D. Martorella/B. Coulianidis/H. Ellinger/d. solar/S. Stehling (Cox)
 
    St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A)
D. Patragnoni/A. Dailey/C. Fair/M. Anderson/A. D'Amelio/R. Houck/N. Cullmann/M. Cottrell/J. Defaney (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
W. Mchugh/K. Fell/W. Slaski/P. Pasquali/A. Williams/M. Nelson/M. Coacher/R. Rodas-Herndon/N. Charas (Cox)
 
    Unionville High School (A)
J. Doyle/B. Horine/A. Kannenberg/F. King/I. Quain/M. Rizaldi/G. Reath/R. Ward/I. Tayoun (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing, Inc (B)
J. Warren/K. McManus/R. McGarry/J. DeLuca/J. Lentz/A. Portugali/A. Cooke/A. Barton/J. Cohan (Cox)
 
    Horace Mann School (B)
M. Peracchia/S. Logan Sankey/N. Granmayeh/J. Chin/N. Galliard/B. Von Simson/S. Mayo/W. Sassower/Y. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (B)
J. Smith/A. D'Angelico/J. Meyer/J. Millar/A. Coyne/D. Ragno/D. Niland/B. Walsh/T. Muller (Cox)
 
33 Womens JV 4x
13
34 Mens JV 4x
16
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change