SWEAT (Southwest Ergometer Amateur Tournament)
- Feb 4, 2017
- indoor
- Terry Center (formerly AAA Building) - Jesuit College Prep
- Dallas, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Jesuit College Prep of Dallas
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 4, 2017 | |||||
47 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+) | 1 |
||
41 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79) | 0 |
||
1 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69) | 0 |
||
2 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 0 |
||
42 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
48 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (70-79) | 0 |
||
3 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (60-69) | 1 |
||
4 | 7:00 AM | Womens Masters 1x (50-59) | 4 |
||
5 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 1 |
||
6 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x (40-49) | 3 |
||
7 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39) | 0 |
||
8 | 7:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x (30-39) | 2 |
||
9 | 7:15 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 0 |
||
10 | 7:15 AM | Womens Open 1x | 6 |
||
45 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
43 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (70-79) | 1 |
||
11 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60-69) | 1 |
||
13 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 1 |
||
46 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (80+) | 0 |
||
44 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (70-79) | 0 |
||
12 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (60-69) | 8 |
||
14 | 7:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x (50-59) | 3 |
||
15 | 7:45 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 0 |
||
16 | 7:45 AM | Mens Masters 1x (40-49) | 15 |
||
17 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (30-39) | 1 |
||
18 | 8:00 AM | Mens Masters 1x (30-39) | 7 |
||
19 | 8:00 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
20 | 8:00 AM | Mens Open 1x | 5 |
||
21 | 8:15 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x | 9 |
||
22 | 8:15 AM | Womens Collegiate Novice 1x | 14 |
||
Texas A&M Crew |
K. Grimm
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
C. Glass
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
R. Swensson
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
C. Avery
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
K. Smirl
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
L. Rose
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
A. Bailey/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
G. Fredstrom/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
K. Sharp/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
A. Sossaman/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
S. McKay/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
A. deCamp/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
a. avalos/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
D. Garza/
|
|
|||
23 | 8:30 AM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
24 | 8:30 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 8 |
||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
M. Kaarlsen
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
E. Muniz
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
E. Partridge
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
C. Dick/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
K. White/
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
K. Kraus
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
B. Krause
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
L. DeNino/
|
|
|||
25 | 8:45 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt Novice 1x | 10 |
||
Texas A&M Crew |
G. Jones
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
B. Pico
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
W. Strother
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
H. Lie
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
Z. Taitano
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
S. Buckelew
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
R. De La Cabada
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
B. Bergeron/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
J. Dyer/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
A. Patel/
|
|
|||
26 | 8:45 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 1x | 12 |
||
Texas A&M Crew |
A. Jakkani
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
R. Gilmore
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
N. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
N. Ruffcorn
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
J. Bailey
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
C. Stuebs
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
C. Weitzel
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
B. Rodríguez/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
W. Eiland/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
G. Crickard/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
A. Zazueta/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
N. Loney/
|
|
|||
27 | 9:00 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
28 | 9:00 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 12 |
||
Texas Christian University Crew |
J. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Texas Christian University Crew |
A. Bounlutay
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
D. Andrews
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston |
V. Sclider
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
R. Zuniga/
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
W. Brown/
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
W. Kachner
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
N. Maleska
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
A. Abbott
|
|
|||
Baylor Crew |
G. Schutte/
|
|
|||
Texas A&M Crew |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
29 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters Adaptive 1x | 0 |
||
30 | 9:15 AM | Mens Masters Adaptive 1x | 6 |
||
50 | 10:15 AM | Womens Middle School 1x | 6 |
||
49 | 10:15 AM | Mens Middle School 1x | 13 |
||
31 | 10:30 AM | Womens Jr Coxswain 1x | 17 |
||
32 | 10:45 AM | Womens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x | 16 |
||
33 | 11:00 AM | Womens HS Freshman 1x | 21 |
||
34 | 11:20 AM | Womens Jr Ltwt 1x | 35 |
||
35 | 12:00 PM | Womens Jr 1x | 53 |
||
36 | 1:00 PM | Mens Jr Coxswain 1x | 17 |
||
37 | 1:20 PM | Mens HS Ltwt Freshman 1x | 27 |
||
38 | 2:00 PM | Mens HS Freshman 1x | 8 |
||
39 | 2:20 PM | Mens Jr Ltwt 1x | 75 |
||
40 | 3:20 PM | Mens Jr 1x | 70 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change