Heart of Texas
- Mar 9, 2002 To Mar 10, 2002
- sprint
- Town Lake
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 9, 2002 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters (A-H) 2- | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Ignatowski/S. Khayyal
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (..) |
M. Morschauser/J. Vorhies
|
0.0 (56)
|
|||
10 | Womens Masters (A-H) Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
N. Lee/J. Markert
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
11 | Mens Varsity Jr 4x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
D. Adams/A. Graves/B. Baker/C. Morrow
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
G. Jofre/E. Tapia/B. Segundo/C. Rafael
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
E. Klintmalm/J. Parrott/A. Himelfarb/S. Hackett
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
P. Flournoy/C. Bowman/M. Mohler/J. Riesenberg
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
M. Ganser/D. McIntosh/T. Cossey/M. Sundel
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (..) |
P. Lynch/R. Harris/A. Pena/F. Hays
|
|
|||
St. Stephen's Episcopal School (..) |
N. Barbieri/T. Whitley/I. Ricks/N. Eric
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
N. Renaud/S. Keller/J. Person/R. Girling
|
|
|||
12 | Mens Masters (B) 1x | 4 |
|||
13 | Mens Masters (E-H) 1x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Parnell
|
0.0 (61)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
B. Page
|
0.0 (66)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (..) |
N. Rafael
|
0.0 (73)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
L. Smith
|
0.0 (68)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
P. Cushing
|
0.0 (65)
|
|||
14 | Womens Novice Jr 2x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
L. Healy/A. Morrow
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Wood/T. Smith
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
C. Corrales/M. Perez
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
S. Laurent/C. Boothe
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
N. Reid/M. Altendorf
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
M. Ganser/K. Hillman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
R. Shaul/C. Gillen
|
|
|||
15 | Mens JV Jr 4x | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Plunkett/A. McSpadden/J. Sassen/K. Clayton
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
E. Guevara/A. Morales/M. Segundo/C. Morales
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
C. Perlmeter/W. Stovall/B. Perry/J. Berg
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (..) |
P. Maluso/D. Burke/G. Davis/A. `St Claire
|
|
|||
16 | Womens Masters (A-H) 1x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
G. Hovorka
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Gondran
|
0.0 (42)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. Resor
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (..) |
A. Molenaar
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
A. Smith
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
17 | Mens Masters (D) 1x | 5 |
|||
18 | Womens Varsity Jr 2x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
V. Garza/S. Vorhies
|
|
|||
Bay Area RC of Houston Juniors (..) |
A. Beyers/H. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
M. Cohen/L. Shepherd
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
E. Collins/M. Yip
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
L. Robinson/G. Short
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
L. Donohoe/L. Shaul
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
B. Farrell/K. Isenmann
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy (..) |
P. Chen/L. Von Reyn
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Masters (A-C) 4x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
D. Curry/R. Norberg/D. Dunbar/T. Lasiter
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Griffith/J. Dingwell/D. Kerth/K. Smith
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
D. Simmer/R. Senger/C. Lindgren/R. Eldridge
|
0.0 (39)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
D. Hampton/P. Cushing/B. Mulrooney/J. Muschenheim
|
0.0 (49)
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (..) |
T. Howell/S. Bolton/K. Gates/P. McDonough
|
0.0 (36)
|
|||
2 | Womens JV Jr 4x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
V. Garza/S. Vorhies/C. Edwards/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
S. Fowler/L. Canright/R. Kittredge/E. Woelk
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
M. Queen/M. Reese/C. Jones/A. Clendending
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
K. York/S. Laurent/L. Smith/G. Short
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
B. Riesenberg/W. Tehan/L. McNish/A. Blackwood
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
L. Dykes/K. Mackie/S. Shu/K. Isenmann
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (..) |
A. Wessel/M. Owen/A. Brothers/S. Stuart
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (..) |
J. Migicovsky/A. Dennard/A. Lassiter/M. Coleman
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy (..) |
S. Fitzpatrick/M. Wootan/C. Von Reyn/A. Schoenfeldt
|
|
|||
20 | Mens Jr 1x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Morrow
|
|
|||
Bay Area RC of Houston Juniors (..) |
P. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (..) |
J. Mitura
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
R. Girling
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
N. Renaud
|
|
|||
St. Mark's School of Texas (..) |
P. Lynch
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
S. Keller
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Masters (A-H) 8+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Klee/M. Barksdale/R. Cook/M. Darius/M. Gabriel/L. Dugan/J. Guili/H. Heneman/S. OLeary (Cox)
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. King/W. Spirduso/K. Warbelow/B. Gibson/M. Bray/S. Davidson/C. Brown/B. Clayton/S. Speyer (Cox)
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
T. Tompkins/H. Mathis/C. Sweatt/B. Bennett/E. Vitro/M. Hood/C. Ludwick/M. Bullard/T. Tba (Cox)
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
22 | Mixed Masters (C-H) 2x | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
S. Young/V. Hoffman
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
G. Hovorka/D. Curry
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
A. Smith/L. Smith
|
0.0 (54)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (..) |
P. Galloway/G. Knight
|
0.0 (47)
|
|||
23 | Mixed Jr 4x | 4 |
|||
24 | Womens Jr 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. Kidd/A. Boney/L. Winslow/E. Noelke/M. Burton/C. Edwards/S. Fowler/L. Canright/M. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
C. Corrales/C. Romo/M. Martinez/M. Perez/K. Yap/A. Arias/M. Garcia/T. Corrales/M. Corrales (Cox)
|
|
|||
New England Interscholastic Rowing Association (NEIRA) (..) |
S. Emily/G. Williams/C. Rand/A. Bujacz/T. Mroczkowski/L. Sheldon/C. Weiss/A. Mann/J. Proctor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
M. Reese/C. York/C. Boothe/A. Blackwood/W. Tehan/B. Riesenberg/S. Laurent/L. Robinson/K. York (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Masters (A-H) 4+ | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Ignatowski/S. Khayyal/P. Scripko/J. Kvale/S. Smith (Cox)
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
R. Bricaire/J. Corrales/J. Arias/E. Valdes/M. Corrales (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
26 | Womens Masters (A-H) 2x | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. Resor/A. Molenaar
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
V. Beyers/T. Tompkins
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
J. Gurtatowski/A. Smith
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
27 | Womens Novice Jr 4x | 11 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Wood/L. Healy/K. Herman/A. Morrow
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Ximenes/S. Buckley/T. Smith/J. Tankard
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Raesz/M. Schocket/C. Hummer/S. Tahmoressi
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
M. Queen/M. Reese/L. Dunnet/A. Clendending
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
N. Reid/J. Rodriguez/A. Reese/M. Altendorf
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
K. Hillman/R. Shaul/M. Ganser/R. Egley
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
A. Reinsvold/H. Duffy/D. Walton/S. Howe
|
|
|||
St. Stephen's Episcopal School (..) |
M. Hicks/C. Hite/M. Masuko/M. Watkins
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (..) |
J. Migicovsky/A. Cone/I. Hollimand/E. Flynn
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy (..) |
C. Devlin/S. Lindley/J. Murray/R. Warren
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy (..) |
M. Mason/C. Cardillo/N. Fitzgerald/A. Chase
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Novice 1x | 3 |
|||
29 | Mens Jr 8+ | 2 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters (A) 1x | 3 |
|||
30 | Mens Novice Jr 2x | 3 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters (D-H) 4x | 3 |
|||
32 | Womens Masters (A-H) Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
L. Lynam
|
0.0 (33)
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (..) |
A. Molenaar
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
33 | Womens Masters (A-H) 4+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
M. Barksdale/M. Darius/L. Dugan/H. Heneman/L. Austin (Cox)
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Cook/E. E/M. Gabriel/J. Guili/L. Austin (Cox)
|
0.0 (32)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Medina/J. Tata/N. Lee/J. Markert/S. Smith (Cox)
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
34 | Mens Masters (A-B) 2x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
T. Lasiter/D. Curry
|
0.0 (41)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
M. Gall/R. Norberg
|
0.0 (37)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
D. Beyers/C. Logan
|
0.0 (43)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
T. Howell/P. McDonough
|
0.0 (35)
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
G. Gazda/M. Knopp
|
0.0 (29)
|
|||
35 | Womens JV Jr 2x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Edwards/M. Burton
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Kittredge/E. Woelk
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
W. Tehan/A. Blackwood
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
K. York/G. Short
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy (..) |
C. Von Reyn/A. Schoenfeldt
|
|
|||
36 | Womens Varsity Jr 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. Kidd/L. Winslow/E. Noelke/A. Boney
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
M. Cohen/E. Collins/M. Yip/L. Shepherd
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
M. Reese/C. Boothe/L. Robinson/C. York
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
L. Donohoe/B. Farrell/M. Day/L. Shaul
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (..) |
E. Smith/J. Eberhart/A. Wessel/C. Balser
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy (..) |
J. Lindley/N. Northrup/S. Enright/L. Von Reyn
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Rec 1x | 6 |
|||
38 | Womens Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
V. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
V. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
C. Santiago
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
T. Klein
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (..) |
L. Thomas
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (..) |
A. Debolt
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (..) |
C. Maeder
|
|
|||
39 | Mens JV Jr 2x | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Plunkett/K. Clayton
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
E. Guevara/C. Morales
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
M. Segundo/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
4 | Womens Rec 1x | 5 |
|||
40 | Womens Masters (A-H) 4x | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Medina/J. Markert/N. Lee/J. Tata
|
0.0 (46)
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
G. Mayo/C. Boerger/K. Louthan/J. Robb
|
0.0 (40)
|
|||
41 | Mens Varsity Jr 2x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
D. Adams/C. Morrow
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
E. Klintmalm/J. Parrott
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
S. Hackett/A. Himelfarb
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..) |
T. Humm/B. Nace
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
M. Ganser/M. Sundel
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
T. Cossey/D. McIntosh
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
R. Girling/J. Mitura
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
S. Keller/N. Renaud
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Masters (C) 1x | 3 |
|||
43 | Mixed Novice Jr 4x | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
G. Salcher/W. Tai/A. Graves/S. Rice
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
L. Smith/M. Mohler/L. McNish/C. Bowman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
I. Bange/J. Mowad/N. Cameron/J. Tangen
|
|
|||
St. Stephen's Episcopal School (..) |
M. Hicks/C. Hite/M. Muller/T. Whitley
|
|
|||
44 | Mixed Masters (A-H) 8+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
P. Scipko/R. Ignatowski/N. McIntyre/D. Small/D. Parker/C. Barksdale/T. Lasiter/K. Smith/M. Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
S. Lowrance/N. Galwardi/C. Stollenwerk/H. Prager/J. McDade/D. Merrick/L. Sihrer/V. Caldwell/E. Webb (Cox)
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Seely/C. Burtis/T. Napier/H. Perry/P. Seely/R. Burt/S. Simmer/P. Perry/S. Smith (Cox)
|
0.0 (55)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Tate/W. Spirduso/H. Prager/B. Gibson/S. Davidson/R. Dunbar/C. Brown/J. Schmo/S. Speyer (Cox)
|
0.0 (48)
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
A. Parkman/P. Jones/H. Epstein/M. Appel/E. Vitro/B. Bennet/C. Ludwick/M. Bullard/M. Hood (Cox)
|
0.0 (52)
|
|||
New England Interscholastic Rowing Association (NEIRA) (..) |
M. Rockett/F. Barber/T. Kunhardt/J. Cushing/C. Rand/T. Mroczkowski/C. Riley/C. Watkins/A. Willson (Cox)
|
0.0 (18)
|
|||
45 | Mixed Masters (A-B) 2x | 1 |
|||
46 | Mixed Masters (A-H) 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
G. Hovorka/D. Curry/T. Lasiter/M. Fitzgerald
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
N. Lee/J. Parnell/P. Scripko/J. Markert
|
0.0 (51)
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Senger/P. Scripko/J. Tata/J. Medina
|
0.0 (44)
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
J. Trimble/J. Gurtatowski/S. Trimble/L. Smith
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Greater Houston Rowing Club (..) |
P. Prados/P. Galloway/M. Cousins/G. Knight
|
0.0 (50)
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (..) |
J. Muschenheim/A. Garton/B. Mulrooney/L. Muschenheim
|
0.0 (38)
|
|||
47 | Mens&Womens Youth (14yrs) 1x | 8 |
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
R. Perez
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
J. Riesenberg
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
A. Reese
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
J. Person
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock Juniors (..) |
D. Stiurca
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
H. Thompson
|
|
|||
Austin RC Juniors (..) |
B. Huddleston
|
|
|||
48 | Youth Womens (16yrs) 1x | 1 |
|||
49 | Youth Mens (16yrs) 1x | 5 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters (A-H) 2- | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Gondran/D. Parker
|
0.0 (45)
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (..) |
A. Tomany/J. Sanborn
|
0.0 (30)
|
|||
6 | Mens Masters (C-H) 2x | 7 |
|||
7 | Mens Novice Jr 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
V. Rizov/G. Finley/A. McSpadden/W. Tai
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
H. Campos/O. Aguayo/J. Gonzalez/R. Perez
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
M. Naifeh/A. Mahboubi/J. Berg/P. Williams
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..) |
T. Humm/B. Nace/H. Knopick/J. Rocca
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (..) |
E. Gonzales/C. Carruthers/B. Garcia/A. Copp
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
P. Flournoy/C. Bowman/M. Mohler/J. Riesenberg
|
|
|||
8 | Womens Jr 1x | 7 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
L. Winslow
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. Kidd
|
|
|||
Bay Area RC of Houston Juniors (..) |
H. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Bay Area RC of Houston Juniors (..) |
A. Beyers
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
M. Cohen
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
C. York
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
L. Shepherd
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Masters (A-H) 8+ | 0 |
|||
Sunday, March 10, 2002 | |||||
50 | Mens Open/Varsity 8+ | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Eldridge/R. Senger/C. Lindgren/S. Khayyal/R. Ignatowski/P. Scripko/D. Simmer/K. Smith/A. Houtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Griffith/J. Kvale/J. Dingwell/J. Bruce/K. McCarville/R. Schiller/D. Kerth/K. Villamin/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (..) |
J. Bynum/Z. Richardson/J. Purcell/M. Lind/P. McCormick/J. Walters/M. Weister/Y. Gelfand/P. Pearl (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Womens Novice-2 4+ | 8 |
|||
52 | Womens Open 2- | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Boney/K. Kidd
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (..) |
A. Tomany/J. Sanborn
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Open 1x | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. OConnor
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
C. Williams
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
D. Beyers
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
D. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (..) |
T. Howell
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Rowing Dock (..) |
E. Renauer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (..) |
J. Savage
|
|
|||
54 | Mens JV 8+ | 0 |
|||
55 | Womens JV 4+ | 1 |
|||
56 | Mens Open 2- | 2 |
|||
57 | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
Bay Area RC of Houston Juniors (..) |
H. Tompkins
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (..) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
L. Lynam
|
|
|||
58 | Womens Novice-1 8+ | 4 |
|||
59 | Mens Novice-2 4+ | 5 |
|||
60 | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Morrow
|
|
|||
Bay Area RC of Houston Juniors (..) |
P. Tompkins
|
|
|||
61 | Mens Open 4+ | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Bruce/J. Kvale/R. Schiller/K. Villamin/A. Houtz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
A. Johnstone/M. Zeller/B. Cooling/R. Owen/Z. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
G. Gazda/M. Terry/K. Aoki/M. Knopp/M. Reese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (..) |
N. Hoven/M. Castro/V. Chang/C. Gonzalez/S. Hsie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston (..) |
A. Edwards/K. Hunt/Z. Harmon/C. Sanford/P. Barron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (..) |
J. Bynum/M. Lind/J. Purcell/Y. Gelfand/J. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Open/Varsity Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|||
63 | Womens Open/Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
R. Israel/M. Barksdale/R. Cook/M. Darius/L. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
L. Dugan/E. E/M. Gabriel/S. Mitra/L. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (..) |
S. Jessica/S. Laurent/K. Grooms/C. Hunter/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (..) |
L. Hill/L. Barghols/T. Tunnell/J. Pollard/R. Razo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (..) |
M. Kim/E. Case/A. Rengel/A. Schultz/K. Kunitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (..) |
M. Tierney/L. Jewett/A. Heath/B. Sisson/J. Fisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston (..) |
P. Barron/B. Hoffman/M. Gormanson/K. Woolven/C. Williamson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (..) |
A. Harvey/D. Haberling/M. Pereira/M. Kwan/N. Robochex (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | Womens Open 1x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. Resor
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
M. Bray
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
K. Wiemer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (..) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
C. York
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
L. Lynam
|
|
|||
65 | Mens Open 2x | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Perry/J. Snell
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
J. Roumel/C. Williams
|
|
|||
Fort Worth Rowing Club (..) |
T. Howell/P. McDonough
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (..) |
M. Knifton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (..) |
P. Tompkins/D. Beyers
|
|
|||
66 | Mens Novice-1 8+ | 7 |
|||
67 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 3 |
|||
68 | Womens Open 2x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
V. Garza/S. Vorhies
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
A. Molenaar/K. Resor
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Love/N. Kean
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
C. York/T. Knopp
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
K. York/G. Short
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
L. Smith/M. Altendorf
|
|
|||
69 | Womens JV 8+ | 0 |
|||
70 | Mens JV 4+ | 1 |
|||
71 | Mens Novice-2 8+ | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
C. Lindgren/D. Simmer/R. Eldridge/R. Senger
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
P. Flournoy/C. Bowman/M. Mohler/J. Riesenberg
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (..) |
M. Knifton/C. Stollenwerk/R. OConnor/J. Savage
|
|
|||
73 | Womens Novice-2 8+ | 2 |
|||
74 | Mens Novice-1 4+ | 7 |
|||
75 | Womens Open/Varsity 8+ | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
S. OLeary/R. Cook/M. Barksdale/L. Dugan/S. Mitra/J. Guili/R. Israel/H. Heneman/M. Darius (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (..) |
L. Hill/L. Barghols/M. Kim/E. Case/A. Rengel/A. Schultz/T. Tunnell/J. Pollard/R. Razo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (..) |
B. Sisson/M. Tierney/L. Jewett/A. Heath/E. Rinker/L. Sawyer/D. Francine/C. Dols/J. Fisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (B) |
A. Harvey/M. Kwan/D. Haberling/M. Pereira/M. Franklin/S. Rosth/M. Dupre/S. Jennings/N. Robochex (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Womens Open 4x | 4 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
K. Kidd/L. Winslow/E. Noelke/A. Boney
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
C. York/A. Clark/C. Boothe/T. Knopp
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
B. Riesenberg/W. Tehan/L. McNish/A. Blackwood
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
N. Reid/J. Rodriguez/A. Reese/M. Altendorf
|
|
|||
77 | Womens Novice-1 4+ | 5 |
|||
78 | Mixed Open 8+ | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
J. Seely/C. Burtis/J. Park/S. Bontempo/P. Seely/R. Burt/S. Simmer/P. Perry/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (..) |
K. Aoki/T. Buyington/K. Grooms/S. Laurent/C. Trujillo/J. Mike/S. Jessica/C. Hunter/A. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rice University Rowing Club (..) |
L. Jewett/M. Tierney/M. Castro/N. Hoven/V. Chang/C. Gonzalez/B. Sisson/A. Heath/J. Fisk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Crew (..) |
M. Dupre/M. Franklin/D. Haberling/M. Kwan/C. Campbell/T. Ayers/D. Goldstein/J. Walters/J. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas A&M University at Galveston (..) |
P. Barron/B. Hoffman/M. Gormanson/K. Woolven/A. Edwards/Z. Harmon/K. Hunt/C. Sanford/M. Nery (Cox)
|
|
|||
79 | Mixed Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
80 | Mixed Open 2x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
S. Young/V. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (..) |
E. Bolton/A. Bolton
|
|
|||
Canauhtli Rowing Club (..) |
D. Gonzalez/A. Borau
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
M. Knopp/T. Knopp
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City Association for Rowing (..) |
A. Clark/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (..) |
D. Haak/L. Haak
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change