Walter Mess Regatta
- Apr 8, 2017
- sprint
- Occoquan Reservoir (Fairfax Station)
- Fairfax Station, VA (USA)
- Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, April 8, 2017 | |||||
1 | M-1x | M-1x | 3 |
||
2 | W-1x | W-1x | 3 |
||
3 | M-2x | M-2x | 1 |
||
4 | W-2x | W-2x | 6 |
||
5 | M-JR-2x | M-JR-2x | 0 |
||
6 | M-LT-2x | M-LT-2x | 0 |
||
7 | W-JR-2x | W-JR-2x | 1 |
||
8 | W-LT-2x | W-LT-2x | 1 |
||
9 | M-N-8 | M-N-8 | 17 |
||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
B. Porterfield/P. Kenny/B. Najarro-Blancas/L. Depeyrot/S. RALIS/A. Padilla/R. Bavin/A. Reumann/E. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Walters/J. Spillane/C. McCarragher/D. Scales/B. Floyd/W. DeValk/C. Blake/R. Barmada/J. Dantus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
M. Hummer/T. Jones/M. Chaudhry/E. Cevik/N. Silache/b. chester/W. Gleason/A. Peach/P. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Fox/C. Carrington/L. Arnold/N. Simmers/L. Mermagen/B. Roberts/J. Simmers/G. Reynolds/C. Hodges (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
J. Hanlon/D. Scherer/P. Williams/B. Colberg/J. Prickett/R. Miller/L. Gauthier/A. Pham/N. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Hallam/D. Andrews/T. Morris/K. Juneau/L. A'Hearn/B. Pham/J. Gray/A. Garcia/T. Dunfee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
R. Nair/A. Gautier/N. Kalidindi/M. Poldy/N. Habib/K. Yates/D. Gramopadhye/N. Shahbazi/F. Harrelle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
B. Dolan/J. Neuffer/D. Pahng/I. McDuffie/J. Jakubowski/J. Spence/J. Odell/P. Broome/E. Dupuy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
B. Bellingham/J. Golden/S. Brooks/L. McDuffie/J. Badger/A. Jarrah/D. Szpisjak/J. Sawyer/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Downie/R. Ghalayini/T. Grote/N. Downie/G. Anderson/S. Roblyer/M. Fuller/C. Furlich/J. DeDominicis (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
G. Wexler/J. Quinn/J. Hahn/D. Cohen/G. Vasconcellos/S. Cook/C. Ward/J. Donatelli/C. Willens (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
J. Holleque/I. Wilson/A. Marovelli/I. Irving/Z. Brown/N. McHale/E. Crespo/N. Cardenas/J. Warren (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
R. Jones/M. Rosen/D. Lowe/A. Vogel/H. Beesley-Gilman/D. McIntosh/A. Martinez/M. Smith/I. Mellor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (B) |
R. Barbour/E. Ehret/C. Burrell/K. Barbour/D. Murphy/I. McBurney/N. Toaso/I. Linton/V. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (B) |
R. Phan/A. Vohra/W. Wilde/c. morgan/W. hogg/Z. Choudhury/K. Vij/T. Jacob/M. Mahdessian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Vasquez/J. Lee/C. Jacky/W. Allison/S. Weisweaver/J. Choi/S. Shirbhate/J. Blowers/T. Lennon (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | W-N-8 | W-N-8 | 14 |
||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
E. Padilla/K. Donnellan/W. Snyder/C. Sharman/G. Yokitis/R. Bucholz/A. Hill/K. Milone/C. Miles (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Sandhu/K. Vasudeva/V. Torhonen/G. Karekezi/E. Fox/L. Khreisat/W. Ayele/M. Nebel/A. Frankel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
M. Markley/O. DINKINS/J. Cook/M. Baldwin/E. Rozman/A. Michelsen/G. eramo/R. Thirumalai/H. Schwen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Echevarria/H. Warman/I. Montilla/M. Wathen/K. Serote/M. Super/S. Kinney/K. O'Hare/I. Ferrin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
L. Frumkin/D. Liddell/C. Edgington/P. Morley/M. Akinci/Z. Gould/R. Rawson/R. Bernstein/L. Frischling (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
V. Rivera-Castillo/c. gersten/A. Drescher/l. paight/M. Patterson/A. Liberty/E. Moss/E. Petri/M. Pandey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Kost/H. Gordon/A. Martschenko/A. Dai/M. Ernst/H. Ahmad/K. Yu/E. Machi/K. Yu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Allen/N. Cuartas/E. Simon/S. Yared/E. Lee/J. Hathaway/N. Kraus/L. Tallley/M. Seen (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
J. Young/A. Friesen/J. Naworol/E. Sullivan/S. Kannan/R. Fleming/E. Cashman/E. Iannotta/S. Perdue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
O. Mergler/S. Kirk/A. Turner/B. Hill/M. Diaz/J. Chambers/I. Passos/J. Kemp/R. Galloway (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
M. Edinger/C. Donahue/A. Hecmanczuk/N. Close/M. Emery/S. O'Brien/S. Asinugo/E. Gustafson/E. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (B) |
A. Dahourou/A. Hussein/J. Marcum/N. Vargas/C. Larrazabal/M. Kashyap/A. Paredes/N. Lindenhall/E. Upright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (B) |
A. Lynch/M. Gartner/K. Gulbranson/C. Anderson/B. Richman/K. Lewis/E. Clough/G. Wagner/P. Halsted (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | M-N-4 | M-N-4 | 7 |
||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Ferguson/M. Metcalf/C. Ibarra/C. Johnson/R. Bruns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gar-Field Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
O. Trejos/M. Diaz/J. Al-Hamdy/F. Robinson/C. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Greene/K. Gow/J. Rush/B. Malone/A. Mihalovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
C. Huang/J. Sawyer/S. Tickle/S. Anderson/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
G. Vasconcellos/J. Quinn/Z. Magrogan/J. Hahn/T. Hodgkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Katula/H. Westfall/J. Ninjbat/A. Hernandez/P. Mustafa (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
A. White/R. Mccawley/A. Shirazi/S. Zell/R. Croushore (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | W-N-4 | W-N-4 | 2 |
||
13 | M-FR-8 | M-FR-8 | 12 |
||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
T. Cocke/J. Lutzker/C. Chidlow/J. Hernandez/r. janjua/D. Wright/C. Bright/E. Cocke/B. Yigrem (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Healy/Z. Friedman/D. Rota/J. Recio/J. Shide/J. Danegger/L. Swatland/R. Fusting/J. Herlihy (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Nash/N. Musslewhite/J. Campanella/A. Walter/W. Rosenau/N. Gray/I. Talwar/B. Vacher/C. Desjardins (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
E. Tulun/J. Riddle/C. Granger/A. THEON/K. Koskovich/E. Hand/N. Remmers/R. von Witzleben/C. Maillett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Saunders/E. Chamberlayne/G. Ogilvie-Russell/K. McFarland/C. Gray/S. Janneck/R. Burgess/C. Wimmer/c. Raymond (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
B. Dolan/E. Hives/D. Pahng/I. McDuffie/J. Jakubowski/J. Spence/J. Odell/P. Broome/E. Dupuy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
B. Bellingham/J. Golden/S. Brooks/L. McDuffie/J. Badger/A. Jarrah/D. Szpisjak/J. Tucker/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Mo/C. Jacky/G. Anderson/W. Allison/S. Weisweaver/N. Mamadnazarov/S. Shirbhate/J. Blowers/J. DeDominicis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
N. Crittenden-Toth/E. Roggen/W. Murphy/R. Odenwelder/S. Mani/M. Zuppas/C. Auth/E. Bourdouane/V. Srinivasan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
E. Hart/K. Protacio/J. Sundquist/R. Coulter/R. Ehlers/A. Perkins/N. Wood/S. Smith/W. Rhodes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. August/M. Fallon/A. Shakespeare/C. Snyder/M. Penella/B. Nishi/T. Lezla/r. johnson/S. Fitrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (B) |
N. Radley/J. Vincent/D. Grigolia/E. Brenner/P. Grover/A. Farley/C. Doherty/J. Gonzalez/H. Hugonnet (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | W-FR-8 | W-FR-8 | 7 |
||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
L. Arnold/L. Greenwood/M. Toaso/M. Allen/J. Clements/F. Brock/A. Elkins/A. Browand/S. Rider (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Spain/E. Kaufman/C. Palmer/L. Hakimi/M. Wright/M. KIley/J. Blayney/S. Sergi/L. Lebowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
P. Self/K. Blake/E. Papathanasiou-Goldstein/A. Addison/I. Wu/R. Casagrande/E. Bruno/H. Prince/Y. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Harvey/V. Lanning/G. Day/L. Bredehoeft/E. Wong/C. Scheider-Williams/T. Degges/R. Madril/N. Horowitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Kost/H. Gordon/A. Martschenko/A. Dai/M. Ernst/H. Ahmad/K. Yu/E. Machi/K. Yu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Slater/C. Schulte/P. Wheeler/E. Walsh/a. canfield/S. Dempsey/E. Fried/H. Callen/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
O. Mergler/S. Kirk/A. Turner/B. Hill/K. McMillon/P. Irving/I. Passos/J. Kemp/J. Serrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
15 | M-1-4 | M-1-4 | 5 |
||
16 | W-1-4 | W-1-4 | 11 |
||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Bredenkamp/A. Rice/S. Irwin/G. Farran/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kohlbecker/L. Marsh/S. KING/S. McCaw/A. Mihalovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Morris/A. Krobot/D. Lee/E. Little/S. Sanchez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
B. Kidder/K. Slade/E. Pierce/J. Talamantes/J. Rosen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
K. Fukahori/C. Keating/C. Peterkin/A. Alperi/M. Dolinh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac High School (A) |
M. Zheng/J. Free/N. Pumpurs/K. TYNES/N. Inlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Hicks/J. Smith/P. Edouard/J. Sturim/J. Van Parys (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
A. Kristinus/A. Willsey/G. Morin/Z. Barnes/R. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
M. Gordon/B. Price/A. Druitt/S. Groder/A. Birrenkott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
N. Davy/E. Phelps/B. Corcoran/A. Parizek/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | M-2-4 | M-2-4 | 5 |
||
18 | W-2-4 | W-2-4 | 3 |
||
19 | M-JR-4 | M-JR-4 | 4 |
||
20 | W-JR-4 | W-JR-4 | 3 |
||
21 | M-LT-4 | M-LT-4 | 3 |
||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Mai/W. Werenskjold/A. Drozhilov/J. Montenegro/E. Donohue (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
S. Adams/R. McAlevy/N. Shawley/S. Muras/J. Fritzinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Brady/G. Swanston/C. Garama/L. Harms/F. Veit (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | W-LT-4 | W-LT-4 | 4 |
||
23 | M-3-4 | M-3-4 | 0 |
||
24 | W-3-4 | W-3-4 | 1 |
||
25 | M-1-4x | M-1-4x | 3 |
||
26 | W-1-4x | W-1-4x | 2 |
||
27 | M-2-4x | M-2-4x | 0 |
||
28 | W-2-4x | W-2-4x | 0 |
||
29 | M-JR-4x | M-JR-4x | 1 |
||
30 | W-JR-4x | W-JR-4x | 0 |
||
31 | M-LT-4x | M-LT-4x | 1 |
||
32 | W-LT-4x | W-LT-4x | 0 |
||
33 | M-1-8 | M-1-8 | 14 |
||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
H. Bellew/S. McNeely/E. Roberts/J. Nibali/W. Corcoran/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/L. Zughaib/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
B. Trimble/N. Manrique/H. Jia/S. Shipps/C. Preston/N. Irwin/A. Burbelo/J. Duffy/H. Plaster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
S. Sherwood/B. Beasley/J. Manne/R. Romano/R. Stankovich/A. Haskovec/T. Graham/F. Ortiz/C. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Bachmann/C. Mollencop/J. Calhoun/E. Norton/D. Maisano/L. Butler/D. Brune/F. Lightner/N. Ritter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Scott/K. Hanlon/P. Halm/N. Stankey/P. Gorka/J. Cantwell/S. Kalinsky/M. Liddell/L. Borja (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hilliard/P. Fabrycky/M. Duncan/D. Pratt/H. McCarthy/H. Alexander/A. Sweet/E. Petri/J. Wadle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norfolk Academy Rowing (A) |
J. Windsor/A. Peters/A. Sterns/Z. Suttle/C. Kazakis/R. Russell/J. Hood/C. Lloyd/C. Debbas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
G. Alperi/T. Wilson/M. Becker/C. TUCKER/E. Waple/M. Lee/J. Hamlin/A. DOUGLAS/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Lane/D. Whited/K. Berigan/A. Mueller/A. James/C. Heilman/S. Roblyer/E. Melone/J. Della Santina (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Fontaine/N. Belvin/B. Wierzbanowski/M. Yimer/A. Long/A. Lane/R. Cameron/N. Garama/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Connolly/T. Twomey/A. Canfield/G. Backstrom/N. Estevao/D. Wieland/N. Charles/J. Bannon/S. Brown (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
N. Becht/T. Hester/J. Tufts/A. Spillman/R. Davis/J. Melear/B. Killian/A. Stonelake/J. Harper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
C. Dorsey/J. Lacey/J. Hesslink/M. Love/J. Ehlers/M. Sullivan/C. Wiese/D. Martin/S. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | W-1-8 | W-1-8 | 10 |
||
35 | M-2-8 | M-2-8 | 12 |
||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Stark/I. Springe/H. Ausmann/A. Pinkus/W. Fusting/A. Prusky/Z. harkness/G. kirk/L. Meekins (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
C. Alcus/B. Emery/S. Namian/N. Kim/B. Ross/G. Harrison/J. Boers/H. Grigorian/B. Duke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
C. Westhoff/J. O'Donnel/B. Baldwin/G. Brennan/N. Phillips/Z. Jensen/W. Fitzgerald/A. Talbert/L. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
C. Morrissey/G. Martin/J. Carroll/M. Bowen/M. Goyer/W. Gallagher/L. Taliercio/T. Melton/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Stankey/T. Anthony/P. Kristensen/M. Khan/A. Chliton/B. Ross/C. VIJ/G. Hogg/N. Orsolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Pardo/L. Samamreh/G. Herzberg/J. Telep/J. McManus/J. Lampal/T. Nappi/D. White/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
C. Skangos/A. Sullivan/S. Gustafson/P. Udalov/A. Schwall/T. Krautkramer/J. Gonzalez/H. Li/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
Z. Khin/A. ahmadiyar/S. Ortiz/R. Sears/Q. Veach/R. Slanina/W. Clawson/G. Johnson/T. Montione (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
|
||||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
J. White/C. Howard/S. perez/J. Lechmanik/A. Varni/W. Clarke/J. Perez/J. Garfinkel/K. Nieweg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
J. Betancourt/E. Cooper/b. bui/K. St. Thomas/n. hermsmeyer/s. chadha/w. chapman/m. harden/K. Chaudhary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
J. Best/E. Schmidt/O. Gorman/J. Fyock/W. Satrom/L. Miller/N. Gartner/J. Creskoff/M. Fitrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | W-2-8 | W-2-8 | 7 |
||
37 | M-JR-8 | M-JR-8 | 4 |
||
38 | W-JR-8 | W-JR-8 | 7 |
||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
R. Sedehi/C. Marsh/M. Osborne/C. Lewis/E. Collard/P. Bucholz/C. Milone/A. Guynn/P. Filios (Cox)
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
G. Moya/M. Turner/R. Aust/N. Aldaghlas/H. Mesfin/L. Curran/V. Tran/L. Weber/C. Reze (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Kershaw/L. Fenjiro/R. Fogg/C. Field/M. Sorto/L. Ward/M. Cahill/J. Kligman/S. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
M. Uitz/M. Givens/Z. Sarfraz/E. Elkas/H. Chambers/S. Warshaw/L. Damelin/N. Masom/L. Fedewa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
A. Dahourou/L. Kennebeck/N. Lebert/J. Chung/J. Salhab/S. Ledezma/C. Narayana/M. Tuli/M. Dolinh (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
C. Tyler/R. Nguyen/B. Brindle/H. McDaniel/E. O'Rourke/E. Waldt/E. Waldman/G. Sandroussi/t. hung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
H. Hobbs/M. McNulty/T. Barahona/V. Chambers/L. Gomez/F. Tirari/A. Manzanares/M. Marquez/A. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
39 | M-LT-8 | M-LT-8 | 2 |
||
40 | W-LT-8 | W-LT-8 | 4 |
||
41 | M-3-8 | M-3-8 | 9 |
||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
H. Ausmann/D. Villalobos/S. Roberts/A. Gagarin/W. Hugonnet/G. Botero/H. Dann/A. Albayaty/J. Goodwin (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
E. Tulun/J. Riddle/C. Granger/E. Hand/K. Koskovich/S. Kelly/J. Jeong/R. von Witzleben/C. Maillett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
I. Barrer/A. Noe/A. Marjanovich/N. Bowers/C. Bowers/A. Ton/R. JAGTAP/R. JAGTAP/J. Bollinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Brunner/D. Andrews/J. Sechler/A. Nolan/J. Gibson/K. Juneau/N. Hallam/J. DiGruttolo/A. Zarazinski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakton High School (A) |
J. Gonzalez/A. Sullivan/z. wang/O. Zhang/A. Upright/K. Kyereme-Tuah/R. Lagodka/T. Krautkramer/G. Villarroel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Downie/R. Ghalayini/N. Angelides/C. Coward/B. Jackson/M. Uptmor/J. Denelsbeck/J. Gladbach/E. Conrad (Cox)
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
B. Snyder/H. McClintick/J. Mullet/B. Tse/j. bishop/A. Shurberg/G. Bromberg/T. Koerner/A. Zack (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Kouar/R. Biddle/D. Usubyan/E. Karush/a. capasso/H. Olson/A. Sarreas/K. Krueger/L. Moreno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Schwarz/J. Cooper/B. Salkind/G. Ferguson/E. Kim/L. Gervais/A. silbermann/R. Hamann/J. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
42 | W-3-8 | W-3-8 | 5 |
||
43 | M-4-8 | M-4-8 | 0 |
||
44 | W-4-8 | W-4-8 | 1 |
||
45 | M-5-8 | M-5-8 | 0 |
||
46 | W-5-8 | W-5-8 | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change