Darrell Winslow Regatta

  • Hosted By: Virginia Scholastic Rowing Association
  • 2017 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, April 15, 2017
1 M-1x
4
2 W-1x
5
3 M-2x
4
4 W-2x
4
    Albemarle High School (A)
E. MacKnight/E. Wuensch
 
    Forest Park Crew (A)
Y. Nam/B. Davis
 
    JEB Stuart High School (A)
M. Wiley/H. Labor
 
    Western Albemarle (A)
M. Vidal/G. von Elten
 
5 W-JR-2x
3
6 M-JR-2x
2
7 M-LT-2x M-LT-2x
2
8 W-LT-2x
3
9 M-1-4x
3
    Albemarle High School (A)
C. Benham/L. Christensen/Z. Arzouni/J. Wray
 
    JEB Stuart High School (A)
N. Taylor/W. Gates/S. Mullane/C. Witkowski
 
    Western Albemarle (A)
P. Dister/H. hale/S. von Elten/N. Davis
 
10 W-1-4x
3
    Albemarle High School (A)
B. Knight/E. Forney/H. Lewis/D. Liyanage
 
    JEB Stuart High School (A)
P. McGuigan/I. Verardi/I. Schrock/E. Dubas
 
    Western Albemarle (A)
C. Smith/H. Carter/J. Neuman/C. O'Connell
 
11 M-2-4x M-2-4x
1
12 W-2-4x W-2-4x
0
13 M-LT-4x M-LT-4x
1
    JEB Stuart High School (A)
V. Gioseffi/S. Ferrell/C. Haver/M. Ferrell
 
14 W-LT-4x W-LT-4x
1
15 M-JR-4x
2
16 W-JR-4x
2
17 M-1-4
2
18 W-1-4
16
19 M-2-4
0
20 W-2-4
8
21 M-JR-4
6
    Forest Park Crew (A)
N. Phillips/C. Westhoff/B. Baldwin/T. Graham/Z. Jensen (Cox)
 
    JEB Stuart High School (A)
J. Cruz/K. Finkenstaedt/R. Sidney/W. DeVan/C. Reze (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
A. REINKE/B. PROCTOR/C. Wikberg/P. Corrigan/I. Moran (Cox)
 
    Mount Vernon Crew (A)
S. Robinson/A. Raley/J. Wharton/M. Zaragoza/E. Stapleton (Cox)
 
    South County Crew Club (A)
T. Hamilton/R. Renner/C. Gladieux/J. Dupray/J. Eldredge (Cox)
 
    W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A)
 
22 W-JR-4
10
23 M-LT-4
3
24 W-LT-4
5
25 M-3-4
0
26 W-3-4 W-3-4
3
27 M-N-4
8
28 W-N-4
9
29 M-1-8
10
30 W-1-8
2
31 M-2-8
8
32 W-2-8
1
33 M-JR-8
3
34 W-JR-8
10
    Fairfax High School Crew (A)
K. Wells/M. Anderson/S. Natour/N. Buice/S. Silva/K. Monnin/H. Ferens/D. Singh/A. Miller (Cox)
 
    JEB Stuart High School (A)
B. Carmody/T. Rawlings-Kintzing/R. Aust/M. Turner/N. Aldaghlas/L. Curran/H. Mesfin/L. Weber/C. Reze (Cox)
 
    Kearny High School (A)
V. Gonzalez/A. Restrepo/A. DiNuzzo/S. Jones/G. Maza/L. Murdoch/R. Sibrel/V. Carpio/R. Paszkiewicz (Cox)
 
    Langley Crew Booster Club (A)
M. Uitz/N. Masom/M. Givens/E. Elkas/H. Chambers/Z. Sarfraz/L. Damelin/M. Dawson/I. Barney (Cox)
 
    Oakton High School (A)
N. Lebert/L. Kennebeck/S. Ledezma/J. Chung/J. Marcum/Q. Jiang/C. Narayana/M. Tuli/E. Upright (Cox)
 
    South County Crew Club (A)
F. Burris/C. Nelson/e. ashley/E. Chapman/S. Patrick/R. Williams/H. Dupray/S. Gear/A. Carrera (Cox)
 
    TC Williams High School (A)
R. Sedehi/C. Marsh/M. Osborne/C. Lewis/E. Collard/P. Bucholz/C. Milone/A. Guynn/P. Filios (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
G. Mann/K. Owens/A. Birgin/T. Ford/A. Edison/N. Seid/J. Rose/C. Elkes/S. Poersch (Cox)
 
    West Potomac Crew Boosters (A)
C. Hammer/A. Capper/A. Zlatich/S. Richard/A. Brinley/E. Forsythe/J. Flowers/M. Totaro/B. Hawley (Cox)
 
    West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A)
C. Tyler/R. Nguyen/B. Brindle/H. McDaniel/E. O'Rourke/E. Waldt/E. Waldman/G. Sandroussi/t. hung (Cox)
 
35 M-LT-8 M-LT-8
0
36 W-LT-8
1
37 M-3-8
3
38 W-3-8
0
39 M-4-8
0
40 W-4-8
0
41 M-FR-8
1
42 W-FR-8
3
43 M-5-8 M-5-8
0
44 W-5-8 W-5-8
0
45 M-N-8
11
46 W-N-8
10
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change